Pos | Coureur | Nat | Team | Leeftijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 18-066 |
Datum | Rit | Winnaar | Leider | Punten | Berg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01 | 1 km Time Trial | Ronaldo Laitonjam | |||
13.01 | Points Race | Thak Kaeonoi | |||
13.01 | 3 km Pursuit | Sergey Karmazhakov | |||
13.01 | Sprint | Esow Esow | |||
13.01 | Keirin | Esow Esow | |||
13.01 | Team Pursuit | Katsuya Okamoto | |||
13.01 | Team Pursuit | Yuto Shono | |||
13.01 | Team Pursuit | Shun Takahashi | |||
13.01 | Team Pursuit | Hiroto Shinomiya | |||
13.01 | Scratch | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | |||
13.01 | Team Sprint | Esow Esow | |||
13.01 | Team Sprint | Jemsh Singh Keithellakpam | |||
13.01 | Team Sprint | Ronaldo Laitonjam | |||
20.10 | Keirin | Ronaldo Laitonjam | |||
20.10 | Sprint | Ronaldo Laitonjam | |||
20.10 | Scratch | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | |||
20.10 | 3 km Pursuit | Se-Beom Eom | |||
20.10 | 1 km Time Trial | Woo-Rim Choi | |||
20.10 | Team Pursuit | Jae-Bin Yun | |||
20.10 | Team Pursuit | Jong-Woo Kim | |||
20.10 | Team Pursuit | Se-Beom Eom | |||
20.10 | Team Pursuit | Young-Kyun Park | |||
20.10 | Omnium | Young-Kyun Park | |||
20.10 | Points Race | Alexandr Bekenov | |||
20.10 | Team Sprint | Juyong Shin | |||
20.10 | Team Sprint | Sang-Mok Lee | |||
20.10 | Team Sprint | Seo-Jun Kang |
Coureur | Nat | Geboortedatum | Team | Deelnames |
---|---|---|---|---|
Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 15 Aug 2001 | 1 | |
Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 17 Apr 2001 | 1 | |
Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 10 Jun 2002 | 1 | |
Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 15 Feb 2001 | 1 |
Jaar | Datum | UCI | Eerste | Tweede | Derde |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 km Time Trial |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | Haoran Sun | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ | Kirill Kurdidi | Geunwoo Kim | Minato Nakaishi |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ | Ronaldo Laitonjam | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ | Woo-Rim Choi | ||
3 km Pursuit |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | Zhengyu Pei | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ | Maxim Taraskin | Niraj Kumar | Seungmin Hong |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ | Sergey Karmazhakov | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ | Se-Beom Eom | ||
Elimination Race |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | Kensyou Kanai | ||
Keirin |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | Ayumu Yamazaki | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ | Junhyeong Bae | Minato Nakaishi | Mohd Akmal Nazimi Jusena |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ | Esow Esow | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ | Ronaldo Laitonjam | ||
Madison |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ |
Julian Abi
Muhammad Nurahmat | ||
Omnium |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | Kensyou Kanai | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ | Ilya Karabutov | Muhammad Hafiq Mohd Jafri | Vladislav Troman |
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ | Young-Kyun Park | ||
Points Race |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | Muhammad Nurahmat | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ | Farrukh Bobosherov | Sungyeong Lee | Birjit Yumnam |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ | Thak Kaeonoi | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ | Alexandr Bekenov | ||
Scratch |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | En Teng Zhang | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ | Hwarang Kim | Zulfahmi Aiman Zulkurnain | Birjit Yumnam |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | ||
Sprint |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ | Han Xie | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ | Minato Nakaishi | Kirill Kurdidi | Junhyeong Bae |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ | Esow Esow | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ | Ronaldo Laitonjam | ||
Team Pursuit |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ |
Yuheng Bian
Zhengyu Pei Hanqi Wu Yang Xiao | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ |
Aslan Silykbek
Vadim Belugin Ilya Karabutov Maxim Taraskin |
Sungyeong Lee
Seungmin Hong Jongseok Kim Hwarang Kim |
Vivaan Sapru
Gurnoor Poonia Birjit Yumnam Niraj Kumar |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ |
Yuto Shono
Shun Takahashi Hiroto Shinomiya Katsuya Okamoto | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ |
Jong-Woo Kim
Se-Beom Eom Jae-Bin Yun Young-Kyun Park | ||
Team Sprint |
|||||
2023 | 19.06 | CCJ |
Tianlong Zou
Haoran Sun Han Xie | ||
2022 | 22.06 | CCJ |
Geunwoo Kim
Junhyeong Bae Chanyeong Lee |
Miras Alpatov
Rizvan Beisenbayev Kirill Kurdidi |
Umar Hasbullah
Mohd Akmal Nazimi Jusena Zulfahmi Aiman Zulkurnain |
2019 | 13.01 | CCJ |
Esow Esow
Jemsh Singh Keithellakpam Ronaldo Laitonjam | ||
2019 | 20.10 | CCJ |
Juyong Shin
Sang-Mok Lee Seo-Jun Kang |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 - 2022 |
2 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
2 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 - 2022 |
2 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 - 2019 |
2 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Vladislav Troman | UZB | 2022 - 2022 |
1 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 - 2022 |
2 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 - 2019 |
2 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Vladislav Troman | UZB | 2022 - 2022 |
1 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
16-217 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 |
17-151 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 |
18-054 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 |
18-054 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 |
18-066 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 |
18-186 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 |
18-247 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 |
18-247 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
18-247 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 |
18-247 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 |
18-186 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 |
18-066 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 |
18-054 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 |
18-054 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 |
17-151 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 |
16-217 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Troman | UZB | 2022 - 2022 |
1 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 - 2022 |
1 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 - 2019 |
1 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 - 2019 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
16-217 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 |
17-151 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 |
18-048 | Vladislav Troman | UZB | 2022 |
18-054 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 |
18-186 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 |
18-247 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
18-247 | Young-Kyun Park | KOR | 2019 |
18-186 | Jae-Bin Yun | KOR | 2019 |
18-066 | Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta | INA | 2019 |
18-054 | Maxim Taraskin | KAZ | 2022 |
18-048 | Vladislav Troman | UZB | 2022 |
16-217 | Katsuya Okamoto | JPN | 2019 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|