Pos | Coureur | Nat | Team | Leeftijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Hubner | DDR | ||
2 | Lutz Hesslich | DDR | ||
3 | Ralf-Guido Kuschy | DDR |
Datum | Rit | Winnaar | Leider | Punten | Berg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | Points Race | Dan Frost | |||
. | 1 km Time Trial | Maic Malchow | |||
. | Stayeren | Mario Gentili | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Pavel Soukop | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Teodor Cerny | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Svatopluk Buchta | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Ales Trcka | |||
. | 4 km Pursuit | Viatcheslav Ekimov | |||
. | Sprint | Michael Hubner |
Coureur | Nat | Geboortedatum | Team | Deelnames |
---|
Jaar | Datum | UCI | Eerste | Tweede | Derde |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 km Time Trial |
|||||
1991 | . | José Manuel Moreno Perinan | Jens Glücklich | Gene Samuel | |
1990 | . | Aleksandr Kirichenko | Martin Vinnicombe | Jens Glücklich | |
1989 | . | Jens Glücklich | Martin Vinnicombe | Aleksandr Kirichenko | |
1987 | . | Martin Vinnicombe | Jens Glücklich | Konstantine Khrabtsov | |
1986 | . | Maic Malchow | Martin Vinnicombe | Jens Glücklich | |
1985 | . | Jens Glücklich | Philippe Boyer | Martin Vinnicombe | |
1983 | . | Sergey Kopylov | Gerhard Scheller | Lothar Thoms | |
1982 | . | Fredy Schmidtke | Lothar Thoms | Emanuel Raasch | |
1981 | . | Lothar Thoms | Fredy Schmidtke | Sergey Kopylov | |
1979 | . | Lothar Thoms | Gordon Singleton | Eduard Rapp | |
1978 | . | Lothar Thoms | Jocelyn Lovell | Rainer Hönisch | |
1977 | . | Lothar Thoms | Günther Schumacher (1949) | Hans Ledermann | |
1975 | . | Klaus-Jürgen Grünke | Eduard Rapp | Janusz Kierzkowski | |
1974 | . | Eduard Rapp | Ferruccio Ferro | Janusz Kierzkowski | |
1973 | . | Janusz Kierzkowski | Eduard Rapp | Herman Ponsteen | |
1971 | . | Eduard Rapp | Peder Pedersen | Pierre Trentin | |
1970 | . | Niels-Christian Fredborg | Harry Kent | Anton Tkac | |
1969 | . | Gianni Sartori | Janusz Kierzkowski | Klaas Balk | |
1968 | . | Niels-Christian Fredborg | Jack Simes | Gianni Sartori | |
1967 | . | Niels-Christian Fredborg | Waclaw Latocha | Roger Gibbon | |
1966 | . | Pierre Trentin | Paul Seye | Frans van der Ruit | |
4 km Pursuit |
|||||
1991 | . | Jens Lehmann | Michael Glöckner | Jan Bo Petersen | |
1990 | . | Evgeni Berzin | Valery Batouro | Michael McCarthy | |
1989 | . | Viatcheslav Ekimov | Jens Lehmann | Steffen Blochwitz | |
1987 | . | Gintautas Umaras | Viatcheslav Ekimov | Arturas Kasputis | |
1986 | . | Viatcheslav Ekimov | Gintautas Umaras | Dean Woods | |
1985 | . | Viatcheslav Ekimov | Gintautas Umaras | Roland Günther | |
1983 | . | Viktor Kupovets | Bernd Dittert | Dainis Liepins | |
1982 | . | Detlef Macha | Rolf Golz | Mario Hernig | |
1981 | . | Detlef Macha | Dainis Liepins | Maurizio Bidinost | |
1979 | . | Nikolay Makarov | Maurizio Bidinost | Alain Bondue | |
1978 | . | Detlef Macha | Norbert Dürpisch | Uwe Unterwalter | |
1977 | . | Norbert Dürpisch | Uwe Unterwalder | Daniel Gisiger | |
1975 | . | Thomas Huschke | Vladimir Osokin | Orfeo Pizzoferrato | |
1974 | . | Hans Lutz | Orfeo Pizzoferrato | Thomas Huschke | |
1973 | . | Knut Knudsen | Herman Ponsteen | Ruppert Kratzer | |
1971 | . | Martin Emilio "Cochise" Rodriguez Gutierez | Josef Fuchs | Giacomo Bazxzan | |
1970 | . | Xaver Kurmann | Iam Hallam | Viktor Bykov | |
1969 | . | Xaver Kurmann | Bernard Darmet | Daniel Rebillard | |
1968 | . | Mogens Jens Frey | Xaver Kurmann | Lorenzo Bosisio | |
1967 | . | Gert Bongers | Mogens Jens Frey | Jiri Daler | |
1966 | . | Tiemen Groen | Jiri Daler | Giorgio Ursi | |
1965 | . | Tiemen Groen | Stanislav Moskvin | Preben Isaksson | |
1964 | . | Tiemen Groen | Herman Van Loo | Jiri Daler | |
1963 | . | Jean Walschaerts | Stanislav Moskvin | Hugh Porter | |
1962 | . | Kaj Erik Jensen | Herman Van Loo | Jaap Oudkerk | |
1961 | . | Henk Nijdam | Jaap Oudkerk | Marcel Delattre | |
1960 | . | Marcel Delattre | Henk Nijdam | Siegfried Köhler | |
1959 | . | Rudi Altig | Mario Vallotto | Willy Trepp | |
1958 | . | Norman Sheil | Philippe Gaudrillet | Carlo Simonigh | |
1957 | . | Carlo Simonigh | Franco Gandini | Ab Geldermans | |
1956 | . | Ercole Baldini | Leandro Faggin | John Geddes | |
1955 | . | Norman Sheil | Peter Brotherton | Leandro Faggin | |
1954 | . | Leandro Faggin | Peter Brotherton | Norman Sheil | |
1953 | . | Guido Messina | Loris Campana | Daan de Groot | |
1952 | . | Piet van Heusden | Mino De Rossi | Loris Campana | |
1951 | . | Mino De Rossi | Raphaël Glorieux | Guido Messina | |
1950 | . | Sydney Patterson | Aldo Gandini | Guido Messina | |
1949 | . | Knud Erik Andersen | Cyril Cartwright | Aldo Gandini | |
1948 | . | Guido Messina | Jacques Dupont | Charles Coste | |
1947 | . | Arnaldo Benfenati | Atilio François | Knud Erik Andersen | |
1946 | . | Roger Rioland | Börge Gissel | Harald Janemar | |
Points Race |
|||||
1991 | . | Bruno Risi | Stephen McGlede | Jan Bo Petersen | |
1990 | . | Stephen McGlede | Bruno Risi | Jan Bo Petersen | |
1989 | . | Marat Satybaldiyev | Fabio Baldato | Leo Peelen | |
1987 | . | Marat Ganeyev | Uwe Messerschmidt | Pascal Lino | |
1986 | . | Dan Frost | Olaf Ludwig | Leonard Nitz | |
1985 | . | Martin Penc | Philippe Grival | Dan Frost | |
1983 | . | Michael Marcussen | Hans-Joachim Pohl | Ivan Romanov | |
1982 | . | Hans-Joachim Pohl | Michael Marcussen | Karl Krenauer | |
1981 | . | Lutz Haueisen | Leonard Nitz | Michael Marcussen | |
1980 | . | Gary Sutton | Victor Manakov | Josef Kristen | |
1979 | . | Igor Slama | Pierangelo Bincoletto | Urs Freuler | |
1978 | . | Noël Dejonckheere | Walter Baumgartner | Jean-Jacques Rebière | |
1977 | . | Constant "Stan" Tourne | Jan Faltyn | Nikolay Makarov | |
1976 | . | Walter Baumgartner | Ger Slot | Vitaliy Petrakov | |
Sprint |
|||||
1991 | . | Jens Fiedler | Bill Huck | Gary Neiwand | |
1990 | . | Bill Huck | Curtis Harnett | Jens Fiedler | |
1989 | . | Bill Huck | Michael Hubner | Nikolay Kovsh | |
1987 | . | Lutz Hesslich | Michael Hubner | Bill Huck | |
1986 | . | Michael Hubner | Lutz Hesslich | Ralf-Guido Kuschy | |
1985 | . | Lutz Hesslich | Michael Hubner | Ralf-Guido Kuschy | |
1983 | . | Lutz Hesslich | Sergey Kopylov | Michael Hubner | |
1982 | . | Sergey Kopylov | Lutz Hesslich | Emzar Gelashvili | |
1981 | . | Sergey Kopylov | Lutz Hesslich | Detlef Uibel | |
1979 | . | Lutz Hesslich | Emanuel Raasch | Christian Drescher | |
1978 | . | Anton Tkac | Emanuel Raasch | Christian Drescher | |
1977 | . | Hans-Jürgen Geschke | Emanuel Raasch | Lutz Hesslich | |
1975 | . | Daniel Morelon | Giorgio Rossi | Emanuel Raasch | |
1974 | . | Anton Tkac | Sergey Kravtsov | Giorgio Rossi | |
1973 | . | Daniel Morelon | Anatoliy Yablunovskiy | Giorgio Rossi | |
1971 | . | Daniel Morelon | Sergey Kravtsov | Ivan Kucirek | |
1970 | . | Daniel Morelon | Peder Pedersen | Gérard Quintyn | |
1969 | . | Daniel Morelon | Omar Pkhakadze | Peder Pedersen | |
1968 | . | Luigi Borghetti | Niels-Christian Fredborg | Robert Van Lancker | |
1967 | . | Daniel Morelon | Pierre Trentin | Luigi Borghetti | |
1966 | . | Daniel Morelon | Pierre Trentin | Omar Pkhakadze | |
1965 | . | Omar Pkhakadze | Giordano Turrini | Daniel Morelon | |
1964 | . | Pierre Trentin | Daniel Morelon | Sergio Bianchetto | |
1963 | . | Patrick Sercu | Sergio Bianchetto | Pierre Trentin | |
1962 | . | Sergio Bianchetto | Giuseppe Beghetto | Pierre Trentin | |
1961 | . | Sergio Bianchetto | Giuseppe Beghetto | Ron Baensch | |
1960 | . | Sante Gaiardone | Léo Sterckx | David Handley | |
1959 | . | Valentino Gasparella | Sante Gaiardone | André Gruchet | |
1958 | . | Valentino Gasparella | Sante Gaiardone | Dick Ploog | |
1957 | . | Michel Rousseau | Guglielmo Pesenti | Valentino Gasparella | |
1956 | . | Michel Rousseau | Jorge Batiz | Guglielmo Pesenti | |
1955 | . | Giuseppe Ogna | Jorge Batiz | John Tressider | |
1954 | . | Cyril Peacock | John Tressider | Roger Gaignard | |
1953 | . | Marino Morettini | Cesare Pinarello | Werner Potzernheim | |
1952 | . | Enzo Sacchi | Marino Morettini | Cyril Peacock | |
1951 | . | Enzo Sacchi | Russell Mockridge | Marino Morettini | |
1950 | . | Maurice Verdeun | Pierre Even | Jan Hijzelendoorn | |
1949 | . | Sydney Patterson | Jacques Bellenger | Jack Held | |
1948 | . | Mario Ghella | Axel Schandorff | Reginald Harris | |
1947 | . | Reginald Harris | Cor Bijster | Henri Sensever | |
1946 | . | Oscar Plattner | Axel Schandorff | Cor Bijster | |
1939 | . | Jan Derksen | Italo Astolfi | Gerhard Purann | |
1938 | . | Jef Van De Vijver | Bruno Loatti | Jan Derksen | |
1937 | . | Jef Van De Vijver | Pierre Georget | Henk Ooms | |
1936 | . | Arie van Vliet | Pierre Georget | Henri Collard | |
1935 | . | Toni Merkens | Arie van Vliet | Jef Van De Vijver | |
1934 | . | Benedetto Pola | Arie van Vliet | Christian Lenté | |
1933 | . | Jacques van Egmond | Roland Ulrich | Anker Meyer Andersen | |
1932 | . | Albert Richter | Nino Mozzo | Franz Dusika | |
1931 | . | Helge Harder | Willy Gervin | Anker Meyer Andersen | |
1930 | . | Louis Gerardin | Sydney Cozens | Bruno Pellizzari | |
1929 | . | Antoine Mazairac | Sydney Cozens | Willy Gervin | |
1928 | . | Willy Falck Hansen | Roger Beaufrand | Jack Standen | |
1927 | . | Mathias Engel | Willy Falck Hansen | Peter Steffes | |
1926 | . | Avanti Martinetti | Léon Galvaing | Antoine Mazairac | |
1925 | . | Jaap Meijer | Antoine Mazairac | Bernard Leene | |
1924 | . | Lucien Michard | Lucien Faucheux | Henry F. Fuller | |
1923 | . | Lucien Michard | Antoine Mazairac | Gerard Bosch van Drakestein | |
1922 | . | Thomas Johnson | Maurice Peeters | William Ormston | |
1921 | . | Henry Brask Andersen | Erik Kjeldsen | Johan Norman Hansen | |
1920 | . | Maurice Peeters | Thomas Johnson | Gerald Halpin | |
1913 | . | William J. Bailey | Harry Ryan | Christel Rode | |
1912 | . | Donald McDougall | Harry Kaiser | James Diver | |
1911 | . | William J. Bailey | Angelo Ferocci | Guido Gasparinetti | |
1910 | . | William J. Bailey | Karl Neumer | Paul Texier | |
1909 | . | William J. Bailey | Karl Neumer | Maurice Schilles | |
1908 | . | Victor Johnson | Benjamin Jones | Émile Demangel | |
1907 | . | Jean Devoissoux | André Auffray | Camille Avrillon | |
1906 | . | Francesco Verri | Émile Delage | Dario Rondelli | |
1905 | . | Jimmy S. Benyon | Harald Donald Buck | Eugène Debongnie | |
1904 | . | Marcus Hurley | Arthur L. Reed | Jimmy S. Benyon | |
1903 | . | Arthur L. Reed | Jimmy S. Benyon | ||
1902 | . | Charles Picard | Leon Delaborde | Orla Nord | |
1901 | . | Emile Maitrot | Rudolf Vejtruba | Heinrich Struth | |
1900 | . | Alphonse Didier-Nauts | John Henry Lake | Ferdinand Vasserot | |
1899 | . | Thomas Summersgill | Earl W. Peabody | John Caldow | |
1898 | . | Paul Albert | Ludwig Opel | Thomas Summersgill | |
1897 | . | Edwin Schraeder | W.P. Fawcett | Harry Reynolds (IRL) | |
1896 | . | Harry Reynolds (IRL) | Edwin Schraeder | Charles Guillaumet | |
1895 | . | Jaap Eden | Christian Ingemann-Petersen | Jean Schaaf | |
1894 | . | August Lehr | Jaap Eden | William Broadridge | |
1893 | . | Arthur-August Zimmerman | John S. Johnson | Julian Pye Bliss | |
Stayeren |
|||||
1992 | . | Carsten Podlesch | David Solari | Roland Königshofer | |
1991 | . | Roland Königshofer | David Solari | Carsten Podlesch | |
1990 | . | Roland Königshofer | David Solari | Andrea Bellati | |
1989 | . | Roland Königshofer | Tonino Vittigli | Thomas Königshofer | |
1988 | . | Vincenzo Colamartino* | Roland Königshofer | Roland Renn* | |
1987 | . | Mario Gentili | Vincenzo Colamartino | Roland Königshofer | |
1986 | . | Mario Gentili | Luigi Bieli | Roland Königshofer | |
1985 | . | Roberto Dotti | Roland Königshofer | Mario Gentili | |
1984 | . | Jan de Nijs | Roberto Dotti | Ralf Stambula | |
1983 | . | Rainer Podlesch | Mattheus Pronk | Walter Baumgartner | |
1982 | . | Gaby Minneboo | Mattheus Pronk | Rainer Podlesch | |
1981 | . | Mattheus Pronk | Rainer Podlesch | Max Hürzeler | |
1980 | . | Gaby Minneboo | Mattheus Pronk | ||
1979 | . | Mattheus Pronk | Guido Van Meel | Gaby Minneboo | |
1978 | . | Rainer Podlesch | Mattheus Pronk | Martin Rietveld | |
1977 | . | Gaby Minneboo | Bartolomé Caldentey | Rainer Podlesch | |
1976 | . | Gaby Minneboo | Bartolomé Caldentey | Rainer Podlesch | |
1975 | . | Gaby Minneboo | Miquel Espinos | Jean Pinsello | |
1974 | . | Jean Breuer | Martin Venix | Miquel Espinos | |
1973 | . | Horst Gnas | Rainer Podlesch | Gaby Minneboo | |
1972 | . | Horst Gnas | Jean Breuer | Gaby Minneboo | |
1971 | . | Horst Gnas | Rainer Podlesch | Gaby Minneboo | |
1970 | . | Cees Stam | Horst Gnas | Antonio Cerda | |
1969 | . | Bert Boom | Cees Stam | Jörg Peter | |
1968 | . | Giuseppe Grassi | Cees Stam | Beni Herger | |
1967 | . | Piet de Wit | Mikhail Markov | Dries Helsloot | |
1966 | . | Piet de Wit | Bert Romijn | Christian Giscos | |
1965 | . | Miquel Mas | Etienne Van Der Vieren | Alain Marechal | |
1964 | . | Jaap Oudkerk | Jean Walschaerts | Daniel Salmon | |
1963 | . | Romain De Loof | Karl-Heinz Matthes | Ueli Luginbühl | |
1962 | . | Romain De Loof | Heinz Läuppi | Christian Giscos | |
1961 | . | Leendert van der Meulen | Siegfried Wustrow | Georg Stoltze | |
1960 | . | Georg Stoltze | Siegfried Wustrow | Henk Buis | |
1959 | . | Arie van Houwelingen | Bernard Deconinck | Lothar Meister | |
1958 | . | Lothar Meister | Heinz Wahl | Arie van Houwelingen | |
1957 | . | Virginio Pizzali | Pietro Musone | Arie van Houwelingen | |
1914 | . | Cor Blekemolen | Jacques Van Ginkel | Walter Stelzer | |
1913 | . | Leon Meredith | Alex Beyer | Cor Blekemolen | |
1911 | . | Leon Meredith | Bertus Mulckhijze | Pietro Lori | |
1910 | . | Henri Hens | Louis Delbor | Sydney Bailey | |
1909 | . | Leon Meredith | Maurice Cuzin | Georges Patou | |
1908 | . | Leon Meredith | Gustav Janke | Léon Vanderstuyft | |
1907 | . | Leon Meredith | Victor Tubbax | Maurice Brocco | |
1906 | . | Maurice Bardonneau | Victor Tubbax | Emile Eigeldinger | |
1905 | . | Leon Meredith | Willy Mest | Auguste Carremans | |
1904 | . | Leon Meredith | William Pett | George A. Olley | |
1903 | . | Edmond Audemars | Vittorio Carlevaro | Reinhold Herzog | |
1902 | . | Alfred Görnemann | Willy Keller | John Diehle | |
1901 | . | Heinrich Sievers | Bruno Salzmann | Alfred Görnemann | |
1900 | . | Louis Bastien | Wilhelm Henie | Louis Hildebrand | |
1899 | . | John A. Nelson | Ben Goodson | George William Riddle | |
1898 | . | Albert John Cherry | Gustav Gräben | Anton Huneck | |
1897 | . | Ernest Gould | Emile ouzon | Anders Rasmussen Tjaereby | |
1896 | . | Ferdinand Ponscarme | Mikhail Dyakov | Anton Hansen | |
1895 | . | Mathieu Cordang | Kees Witteveen | Wilhelm Henie | |
1894 | . | Wilhelm Henie | Jack Green | Georges Van Oolen | |
1893 | . | Laurens S. Meintjes | Emil L. Ulbricht | ||
Tandem |
|||||
1979 | . |
Franck Depine
Yavé Cahard | |||
Team Pursuit |
|||||
1991 | . |
Michael Glockner
Andreas Walzer Jens Lehmann Stefan Steinweg | |||
1990 | . |
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Dimitri Nelubin Evgeni Berzin Valery Batouro | |||
1989 | . |
Dirk Meier
Carsten Wolf Guido Fulst Thomas Liese | |||
1987 | . |
Alexandre Krasnov
Sergueï Khmelinin Viatcheslav Ekimov Viktor Manakov | |||
1986 | . |
Pavel Soukop
Svatopluk Buchta Ales Trcka Teodor Cerny | |||
1985 | . |
Gianpaolo Grisondi
Massimo Brunelli Roberto Amadio Silvio Martinello | |||
1983 | . |
Detlef Gunther
Michael Marx Gerhard Strittmatter Rolf Golz | |||
1982 | . |
Sergei Nikitenko
Valeri Novtschan Alexandre Krasnov Konstantine Khrabtsov | |||
1981 | . |
Detlef Macha
Bernd Dittert Axel Grosser Volker Winkler | |||
1979 | . |
Lutz Haueisen
Volker Winkler Axel Grosser Gerald Mortag | |||
1978 | . |
Matthias Wiegand
Uwe Unterwalder Volker Winkler Gerald Mortag | |||
1977 | . |
Volker Winkler
Norbert Dürpisch Matthias Wiegand Gerald Mortag | |||
1975 | . |
Peter Vonhof
Hans Lutz Gregor Braun Günther Schumacher (1949) | |||
1974 | . |
Peter Vonhof
Hans Lutz Dietrich Thurau Günther Schumacher (1949) | |||
1973 | . |
Peter Vonhof
Hans Lutz Gregor Braun Günther Schumacher (1949) | |||
1971 | . |
Giacomo Bazzan
Giorgio Morbiato Luciano Borgognoni Pietro Algeri | |||
1970 | . |
Peter Vonhof
Ernst Clausmeyer Günter Haritz Udo Hempel | |||
1969 | . |
Sergey Kuskov
Vladimir Kuznetsov Stanislav Moskvin Viktor Bykov | |||
1968 | . |
Luigo Roncaglia
Cipriano Chemello Giorgio Morbiato Lorenzo Bosisio | |||
1967 | . |
Stanislav Moskvin
Dzintars Lacis Viktor Bykov Mikhail Kolyushev | |||
1966 | . |
Antonio Castello
Gino Pancini Cipriano Chemello Luigi Roncaglia | |||
1965 | . |
Mikhail Kolyushev
Sergey Tereshchenkov Leonid Vukolov Stanislav Moskvin | |||
1964 | . |
Karl-Heinz Henrichs
Karl Link Ernst Streng Lothar Claesges | |||
1963 | . |
Stanislav Moskvin
Arnold Belgardt Leonid Kolumbet Sergey Tereshchenkov | |||
1962 | . |
Bernd Rohr
Ehrenfried Rudolph Klaus May Lothar Claesges |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Daniel Morelon | FRA | 1966 - 1975 |
7 | Leon Meredith | GBR | 1904 - 1913 |
4 | Viatcheslav Ekimov | URS | 1985 - 1989 |
4 | Lutz Hesslich | DDR | 1979 - 1987 |
4 | William J. Bailey | GBR | 1909 - 1913 |
3 | Roland Königshofer | OOS | 1989 - 1991 |
3 | Gerald Mortag | DDR | 1977 - 1979 |
3 | Günther Schumacher (1949) | DUI | 1973 - 1975 |
3 | Niels-Christian Fredborg | DEN | 1967 - 1970 |
3 | Tiemen Groen | NED | 1964 - 1966 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Daniel Morelon | FRA | 1964 - 1975 |
8 | Roland Königshofer | OOS | 1985 - 1992 |
8 | Lutz Hesslich | DDR | 1977 - 1987 |
7 | Pierre Trentin | FRA | 1962 - 1971 |
7 | Leon Meredith | GBR | 1904 - 1913 |
5 | Martin Vinnicombe | AUS | 1985 - 1990 |
5 | Michael Hubner | DDR | 1983 - 1989 |
5 | Viatcheslav Ekimov | URS | 1985 - 1989 |
4 | Bill Huck | DUI | 1987 - 1991 |
4 | Günther Schumacher (1949) | DUI | 1973 - 1977 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Daniel Morelon | FRA | 1964 - 1975 |
8 | Roland Königshofer | OOS | 1985 - 1992 |
8 | Lutz Hesslich | DDR | 1977 - 1987 |
7 | Pierre Trentin | FRA | 1962 - 1971 |
7 | Leon Meredith | GBR | 1904 - 1913 |
5 | Martin Vinnicombe | AUS | 1985 - 1990 |
5 | Michael Hubner | DDR | 1983 - 1989 |
5 | Viatcheslav Ekimov | URS | 1985 - 1989 |
4 | Bill Huck | DUI | 1987 - 1991 |
4 | Günther Schumacher (1949) | DUI | 1973 - 1977 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Daniel Morelon | FRA | 1964 - 1975 |
8 | Roland Königshofer | OOS | 1985 - 1992 |
8 | Lutz Hesslich | DDR | 1977 - 1987 |
7 | Leon Meredith | GBR | 1904 - 1913 |
6 | Pierre Trentin | FRA | 1962 - 1971 |
5 | Martin Vinnicombe | AUS | 1985 - 1990 |
5 | Michael Hubner | DDR | 1983 - 1989 |
4 | Bill Huck | DUI | 1987 - 1991 |
4 | Viatcheslav Ekimov | URS | 1985 - 1989 |
4 | Günther Schumacher (1949) | DUI | 1973 - 1977 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|