Dookola Mazowsza

Dookola Mazowsza 2013
27 Jul 2013
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 POL Marcin Sapa POL 37-168
2 POL Robert Radosz POL 38-019
3 POL Lukasz Owsian POL 23-153
Startlijst Dookola Mazowsza 2013
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adam Wadecki POL 23 Dec 1977 5
Blazej Janiaczyk POL 27 Jan 1983 2
Grzegorz Stepniak POL 24 Mar 1989 2
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 1
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 1
Marcin Sapa POL 10 Feb 1976 5
Robert Radosz POL 08 Jul 1975 7
Siarhei Papok BLR 06 Jan 1988 1
Tomasz Smolen POL 03 Feb 1983 2
Willi Willwohl DUI 31 Aug 1994 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Marcin Sapa POL 2008 - 2013
1 Oded Kogut ISR 2023 - 2023
1 Marceli Boguslawski POL 2022 - 2022
1 Erik Lunder NOR 2021 - 2021
1 Michael Kukrle CZE 2020 - 2020
1 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 2019 - 2019
1 Szymon Sajnok POL 2018 - 2018
1 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2017 - 2017
1 Matti Manninen FIN 2016 - 2016
1 Grzegorz Stepniak POL 2015 - 2015
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Robert Radosz POL 2003 - 2013
4 Grzegorz Stepniak POL 2015 - 2019
3 Piotr Zaradny POL 2004 - 2007
2 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2017 - 2018
2 Marcin Sapa POL 2008 - 2013
2 Krzysztof Jezowski POL 2004 - 2011
2 Rüdiger Selig DUI 2010 - 2011
2 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2006 - 2009
2 Marek Wesoly POL 2006 - 2007
1 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2023 - 2023
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Robert Radosz POL 2003 - 2013
4 Grzegorz Stepniak POL 2015 - 2019
3 Krzysztof Jezowski POL 2001 - 2011
3 Piotr Zaradny POL 2004 - 2007
2 Alan Banaszek POL 2021 - 2022
2 Szymon Krawczyk POL 2020 - 2022
2 Tomas Barta CZE 2021 - 2022
2 Petr Kelemen CZE 2020 - 2021
2 Adrian Banaszek POL 2016 - 2020
2 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 2019 - 2020
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-338 Szymon Sajnok POL 2018
22-029 Dariusz Rudnicki POL 2003
22-038 Erik Lunder NOR 2021
22-165 Oded Kogut ISR 2023
22-188 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 2019
23-127 Kacper Sowinski POL 2001
23-140 Sebastian Forke DUI 2010
24-010 Matti Manninen FIN 2016
24-326 Marceli Boguslawski POL 2022
25-243 Michael Kukrle CZE 2020
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-168 Marcin Sapa POL 2013
36-022 Robert Radosz POL 2011
34-010 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2017
33-165 Piotr Zaradny POL 2005
32-175 Marcin Sapa POL 2008
32-102 Jacek Mickiewicz POL 2002
30-150 Przemyslav Mikolajczyk POL 2000
29-205 Marek Wesoly POL 2007
29-037 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2006
28-039 Mateusz Taciak POL 2012
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Krzysztof Jezowski POL 2001 - 2011
8 Piotr Zaradny POL 2000 - 2008
7 Robert Radosz POL 2001 - 2013
6 Grzegorz Stepniak POL 2012 - 2019
5 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2006 - 2016
5 Adam Wadecki POL 2004 - 2013
5 Marcin Sapa POL 2003 - 2013
4 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2016 - 2021
4 Adrian Banaszek POL 2016 - 2020
4 Dariusz Rudnicki POL 2003 - 2009
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-255 Nikias Arndt DUI 2010
18-271 Alan Banaszek POL 2016
18-329 Willi Willwohl DUI 2013
18-353 Matej Jurco SVK 2003
19-110 Thomas Lövkvist ZWE 2003
19-183 Damian Papierski POL 2019
19-184 Peter Sagan SVK 2009
19-186 Richard Holec CZE 2018
19-240 Petr Kelemen CZE 2020
19-253 Lars Rouffaer NED 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-037 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2016
38-144 Tomas Buchacek CZE 2016
38-019 Robert Radosz POL 2013
37-363 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2021
37-269 Wojciech Pawlak POL 2007
37-168 Marcin Sapa POL 2013
37-111 Maros Kovac SVK 2014
37-036 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2014
36-247 André Schulze DUI 2011
36-165 Piotr Zaradny POL 2008
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Piotr Zaradny POL 2000 - 2008
5 Oded Kogut ISR 2022 - 2023
5 Krzysztof Jezowski POL 2001 - 2009
4 Sebastian Forke DUI 2010 - 2010
4 Marek Wesoly POL 2006 - 2008
3 Erland Jordbrekk Blikra NOR 2019 - 2019
3 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2017 - 2018
3 Szymon Sajnok POL 2018 - 2018
3 Grzegorz Stepniak POL 2012 - 2013
3 Adam Wadecki POL 2004 - 2012
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-330 Willi Willwohl DUI 2013
19-110 Thomas Lövkvist ZWE 2003
19-185 Peter Sagan SVK 2009
19-187 Peter Sagan SVK 2009
19-310 Daniel Majewski POL 2001
20-035 Zbigniew Wyrzykowski POL 2000
20-068 Tord Gudmestad NOR 2021
20-069 Tord Gudmestad NOR 2021
20-116 Tim Reske DUI 2014
20-126 Pawel Szaniawski POL 2001
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-037 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2016
36-247 André Schulze DUI 2011
36-165 Piotr Zaradny POL 2008
36-020 Robert Radosz POL 2011
35-163 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
35-161 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
35-160 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
35-159 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
35-009 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2018
34-214 Adam Wadecki POL 2012
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Marek Wesoly POL 2006 - 2008
6 Grzegorz Stepniak POL 2013 - 2017
6 Adam Wadecki POL 2004 - 2012
5 Jaroslaw Marycz POL 2014 - 2014
5 Marcin Sapa POL 2008 - 2013
4 Oded Kogut ISR 2023 - 2023
4 Marceli Boguslawski POL 2022 - 2022
4 Szymon Sajnok POL 2018 - 2018
4 Sebastian Forke DUI 2010 - 2010
4 Piotr Zaradny POL 2004 - 2007
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-110 Thomas Lövkvist ZWE 2003
19-185 Peter Sagan SVK 2009
20-069 Tord Gudmestad NOR 2021
20-148 Martin Gründer DUI 2008
20-335 Szymon Sajnok POL 2018
21-315 Felix Gross DUI 2020
22-028 Dariusz Rudnicki POL 2003
22-035 Erik Lunder NOR 2021
22-162 Oded Kogut ISR 2023
22-167 Rüdiger Selig DUI 2011
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-168 Marcin Sapa POL 2013
37-036 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2014
36-247 André Schulze DUI 2011
36-022 Robert Radosz POL 2011
35-160 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
34-215 Adam Wadecki POL 2012
34-010 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2017
32-175 Marcin Sapa POL 2008
32-164 Piotr Zaradny POL 2004
30-331 Krzysztof Jezowski POL 2006