Classic Brugge - De Panne

Classic Brugge - De Panne 2024
20 Mar 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 26-018
2 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Soudal - Quick Step 31-142
3 NED Danny van Poppel NED BORA - Hansgrohe 30-238
4 FRA Jason Tesson FRA TotalEngergies 26-070
5 ITA Simone Consonni ITA Lidl - Trek 29-189
6 NOR Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR Uno-X Mobility 20-363
7 COL Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL UAE Team Emirates 29-136
8 DUI Phil Bauhaus DUI Bahrain - Victorious 29-255
9 FRA Emilien Jeanniere FRA TotalEngergies 25-176
10 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-033
11 DUI Max Kanter DUI Astana Qazaqstan 26-150
12 NED Bram Welten NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 26-357
13 BEL Milan Menten BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-141
14 COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Movistar 29-213
15 NZL Laurence Pithie NZL Groupama - FDJ 21-246
16 BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 25-273
17 USA Luke Lamperti USA Soudal - Quick Step 21-080
18 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Lidl - Trek 32-325
19 BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 29-059
20 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - Easypost 30-322
21 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - Easypost 25-188
22 NOR Erland Jordbrekk Blikra NOR Uno-X Mobility 27-068
23 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 25-137
24 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Jayco Alula 30-273
25 SRB Dusan Rajovic SRB Bahrain - Victorious 26-121
26 AUS Samuel Welsford AUS BORA - Hansgrohe 28-061
27 ITA Davide Persico ITA Bingoal - WB 22-353
28 ITA Lorenzo Milesi ITA Movistar 22-001
29 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-053
30 IRL Rory Townsend IRL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 28-264
31 ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 33-027
32 POL Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Cofidis 27-059
33 SLO Matevz Govekar SLO Bahrain - Victorious 23-337
34 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 32-207
35 BEL Yentl Vandevelde BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-141
36 JPN Yuhi Todome JPN EF Education - Easypost 21-275
37 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - Easypost 26-056
38 BEL Ward Van Hoof BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-337
39 DEN Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN Movistar 26-319
40 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 24-293
41 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Bingoal - WB 30-163
42 EST Madis Mihkels EST Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 20-294
43 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 24-096
44 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF Lidl - Trek 29-219
45 BEL Dylan Vandenstorme BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-335
46 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Soudal - Quick Step 31-173
47 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin FRA TotalEngergies 29-238
48 DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI Astana Qazaqstan 35-038
49 BRA Vinicius Rangel Costa BRA Movistar 22-299
50 NOR Tord Gudmestad NOR Uno-X Mobility 22-316
51 DEN Rasmus Bögh Wallin DEN Uno-X Mobility 28-078
52 KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 24-033
53 POR Antonio Morgado POR UAE Team Emirates 20-052
54 DUI Maurice Ballerstedt DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 23-063
55 AUS Cyrus Monk AUS Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27-133
56 NED Arvid de Kleijn NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 29-365
57 BEL Noah Vandenbranden BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-235
58 DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Mobility 23-065
59 BEL Siebe Deweirdt BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-316
60 ITA Alberto Bruttomesso ITA Bahrain - Victorious 20-142
61 DUI Jannik Steimle DUI Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27-350
62 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-206
63 CZE Petr Kelemen CZE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-122
64 POR Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 27-196
65 NED Timo Roosen NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 31-068
66 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - WB 24-152
67 AUS Miles Scotson AUS Arkéa - B&B Hotels 30-061
68 DEN Niklas Larsen DEN Uno-X Mobility 26-364
69 POL Kamil Gradek POL Bahrain - Victorious 33-184
70 BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Cofidis 29-112
71 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA Cofidis 31-015
72 BEL Tom Devriendt BEL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 32-143
73 KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 27-305
74 ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Movistar 34-219
75 DEN Tobias Lund Andresen DEN DSM - Firmenich PostNL 21-212
76 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 34-025
77 ITA Manlio Moro ITA Movistar 22-003
78 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 32-129
79 BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Lidl - Trek 29-248
80 ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar 27-019
81 BEL Timo Kielich BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 24-228
82 GBR Matthew Walls GBR Groupama - FDJ 25-334
83 BEL Luca De Meester BEL Bingoal - WB 24-058
84 ISR Nadav Raisberg ISR Israel - Premier Tech 22-357
85 POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL Bahrain - Victorious 32-104
86 FRA Lucas Boniface FRA TotalEngergies 23-148
87 CZE Mathias Vacek CZE Lidl - Trek 21-281
88 FRA Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA Cofidis 26-025
89 NED Fabio Jakobsen NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 27-202
90 DEN Louis Bendixen DEN Uno-X Mobility 28-271
91 POL Szymon Sajnok POL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 26-209
92 BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-304
93 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-326
94 NZL Michael Vink NZL UAE Team Emirates 32-119
95 ITA Matteo Moschetti ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27-218
96 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Alpecin - Deceuninck 35-039
97 NED David Dekker NED Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-046
98 DUI Juri Hollmann DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 24-203
99 ZWE Jacob Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-171
100 BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 35-174
101 FRA Eddy Finé FRA Cofidis 26-120
102 DUI John Degenkolb DUI DSM - Firmenich PostNL 35-072
103 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Lidl - Trek 31-281
104 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 30-198
105 BEL Gianni Vermeersch BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-121
106 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Lotto - Dstny 36-219
107 NED Daan Hoole NED Lidl - Trek 25-027
108 NED Elmar Reinders NED Jayco Alula 32-006
109 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL BORA - Hansgrohe 29-225
110 POL Filip Maciejuk POL BORA - Hansgrohe 24-199
111 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Jayco Alula 30-280
112 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA TotalEngergies 29-308
113 FRA Sandy Dujardin FRA TotalEngergies 26-296
114 AUS Kelland O'Brien AUS Jayco Alula 25-303
115 AUS Cameron Scott AUS Bahrain - Victorious 26-075
116 NED Mathijs Paasschens NED Lotto - Dstny 28-002
117 NED Roel van Sintmaartensdijk NED Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 22-316
118 BEL Jordi Warlop BEL Soudal - Quick Step 27-289
119 BEL Gil Gelders BEL Soudal - Quick Step 21-094
120 GBR Jack Rootkin-Gray GBR EF Education - Easypost 21-135
121 ITA Michele Gazzoli ITA Astana Qazaqstan 25-016
122 BEL Sasha Weemaes BEL Bingoal - WB 26-039
123 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN EF Education - Easypost 32-042
124 AUS Harrison Sweeny AUS EF Education - Easypost 25-254
125 GBR Daniel McLay GBR Arkéa - B&B Hotels 32-077
126 FRA Alan Riou FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-352
127 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel - Premier Tech 30-035
128 NED Nils Eekhoff NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 26-057
129 ISR Oded Kogut ISR Israel - Premier Tech 23-034
130 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 33-176
131 NED Julius van den Berg NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 27-149
132 BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BORA - Hansgrohe 25-262
133 FRA Thomas Gachignard FRA TotalEngergies 23-215
134 DUI Nico Denz DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 30-033
135 ITA Alessandro Covi ITA UAE Team Emirates 25-174
136 OOS Marco Haller OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 32-354
137 BEL Toon Clynhens BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-039
138 BEL Ayco Bastiaens BEL Soudal - Quick Step 27-290
139 BEL Jelle Vermoote BEL Bingoal - WB 22-204
140 BEL Warre Vangheluwe BEL Soudal - Quick Step 22-241
141 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR Groupama - FDJ 32-059
142 NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR Jayco Alula 30-037
143 RUS Gleb Syritsa RUS Astana Qazaqstan 23-340
144 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Deceuninck 33-229
145 GBR Jake Stewart GBR Israel - Premier Tech 24-170
146 BEL Victor Vercouillie BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-137
147 CDN Riley Pickrell CDN Israel - Premier Tech 22-216
148 ZWI Tom Böhli ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 30-062
149 ZWI Nils Brun ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-279
150 NED Maikel Zijlaard NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-293
DNF DUI Alexander Krieger DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 32-113
DNF COL Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL UAE Team Emirates 27-185
DNF AUS Blake Quick AUS Jayco Alula 24-023
DNF BEL Liam Slock BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-183
DNF FRA Marc Sarreau FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-283
DNF FRA Nathan Vandepitte FRA Bingoal - WB 23-356
DNF DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI Israel - Premier Tech 30-062
DNF GBR Samuel Watson GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-178
Classic Brugge - De Panne 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
20.03 Eindstand Jasper Philipsen
Startlijst Classic Brugge - De Panne 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Gianni Vermeersch BEL 19 Nov 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 4
Juri Hollmann DUI 30 Aug 1999 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Maurice Ballerstedt DUI 16 Jan 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Alpecin - Deceuninck 4
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Timo Kielich BEL 05 Aug 1999 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Alan Riou FRA 02 Apr 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 6
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 5
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Miles Scotson AUS 18 Jan 1994 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Gleb Syritsa RUS 14 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Max Kanter DUI 22 Oct 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Michele Gazzoli ITA 04 Mar 1999 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Filip Maciejuk POL 03 Sep 1999 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Samuel Welsford AUS 19 Jan 1996 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 Cofidis 3
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 2
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Cofidis 5
Eddy Finé FRA 20 Nov 1997 Cofidis 1
Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA 24 Feb 1998 Cofidis 1
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 5
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 20 Jan 1997 Cofidis 3
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 4
Fabio Jakobsen NED 31 Aug 1996 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 2
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 3
Julius van den Berg NED 23 Oct 1996 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 2
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 4
Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 20 Aug 2002 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
Harrison Sweeny AUS 09 Jul 1998 EF Education - Easypost 1
Jack Rootkin-Gray GBR 05 Nov 2002 EF Education - Easypost 1
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - Easypost 4
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 EF Education - Easypost 1
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - Easypost 4
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - Easypost 2
Yuhi Todome JPN 18 Jun 2002 EF Education - Easypost 1
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 4
Laurence Pithie NZL 17 Jul 2002 Groupama - FDJ 2
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Matthew Walls GBR 20 Apr 1998 Groupama - FDJ 1
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Samuel Watson GBR 24 Sep 2001 Groupama - FDJ 2
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 2
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 5
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Gerben Thijssen BEL 21 Jun 1998 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 4
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 3
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 4
Madis Mihkels EST 31 May 2003 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk NED 08 May 2001 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Jake Stewart GBR 02 Oct 1999 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Nadav Raisberg ISR 29 Mar 2001 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Oded Kogut ISR 14 Feb 2001 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 5
Riley Pickrell CDN 16 Aug 2001 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Jayco Alula 2
Blake Quick AUS 26 Feb 2000 Jayco Alula 1
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Jayco Alula 4
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 Jayco Alula 3
Kelland O'Brien AUS 22 May 1998 Jayco Alula 3
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Jayco Alula 5
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Lidl - Trek 3
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Lidl - Trek 2
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Lidl - Trek 6
Mathias Vacek CZE 12 Jun 2002 Lidl - Trek 1
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Lidl - Trek 2
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 Lidl - Trek 3
Simone Consonni ITA 12 Sep 1994 Lidl - Trek 5
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Movistar 2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 19 Aug 1994 Movistar 4
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar 5
Lorenzo Milesi ITA 19 Mar 2002 Movistar 1
Manlio Moro ITA 17 Mar 2002 Movistar 1
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar 3
Vinicius Rangel Costa BRA 26 May 2001 Movistar 1
Ayco Bastiaens BEL 03 Jun 1996 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 5
Gil Gelders BEL 16 Dec 2002 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Jordi Warlop BEL 04 Jun 1996 Soudal - Quick Step 3
Luke Lamperti USA 31 Dec 2002 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 3
Warre Vangheluwe BEL 23 Jul 2001 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Alberto Bruttomesso ITA 30 Oct 2003 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Cameron Scott AUS 04 Jan 1998 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 Bahrain - Victorious 3
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 Bahrain - Victorious 4
Matevz Govekar SLO 17 Apr 2000 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Phil Bauhaus DUI 08 Jul 1994 Bahrain - Victorious 3
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 TotalEngergies 2
Emilien Jeanniere FRA 26 Sep 1998 TotalEngergies 2
Jason Tesson FRA 09 Jan 1998 TotalEngergies 2
Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 26 Jul 1994 TotalEngergies 4
Lucas Boniface FRA 24 Oct 2000 TotalEngergies 1
Sandy Dujardin FRA 29 May 1997 TotalEngergies 2
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 TotalEngergies 1
Alessandro Covi ITA 28 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 16 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 2
Antonio Morgado POR 28 Jan 2004 UAE Team Emirates 1
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL 04 Nov 1994 UAE Team Emirates 2
Michael Vink NZL 22 Nov 1991 UAE Team Emirates 2
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 4
Cyrus Monk AUS 07 Nov 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Jannik Steimle DUI 04 Apr 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
Matteo Moschetti ITA 14 Aug 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
Rory Townsend IRL 30 Jun 1995 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE 22 Feb 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Tom Devriendt BEL 29 Oct 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Dstny 3
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Lotto - Dstny 5
Liam Slock BEL 18 Sep 2000 Lotto - Dstny 1
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 Lotto - Dstny 4
Mathijs Paasschens NED 18 Mar 1996 Lotto - Dstny 1
Milan Menten BEL 31 Oct 1996 Lotto - Dstny 2
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 4
Dylan Vandenstorme BEL 19 Apr 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Noah Vandenbranden BEL 29 Jul 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Siebe Deweirdt BEL 08 May 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Toon Clynhens BEL 09 Feb 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Victor Vercouillie BEL 03 Nov 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Ward Van Hoof BEL 18 Apr 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Yentl Vandevelde BEL 31 Oct 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - WB 2
Davide Persico ITA 01 Apr 2001 Bingoal - WB 1
Jelle Vermoote BEL 29 Aug 2001 Bingoal - WB 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Bingoal - WB 2
Luca De Meester BEL 22 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB 1
Nathan Vandepitte FRA 30 Mar 2000 Bingoal - WB 1
Sasha Weemaes BEL 09 Feb 1998 Bingoal - WB 4
Erland Jordbrekk Blikra NOR 11 Jan 1997 Uno-X Mobility 1
Louis Bendixen DEN 23 Jun 1995 Uno-X Mobility 2
Niklas Larsen DEN 22 Mar 1997 Uno-X Mobility 1
Rasmus Bögh Wallin DEN 02 Jan 1996 Uno-X Mobility 1
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 23 Mar 2003 Uno-X Mobility 2
Tord Gudmestad NOR 08 May 2001 Uno-X Mobility 2
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Mobility 2
Alexander Krieger DUI 28 Nov 1991 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 3
Arvid de Kleijn NED 21 Mar 1994 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Jacob Eriksson ZWE 01 Oct 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Maikel Zijlaard NED 01 Jun 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Nils Brun ZWI 14 Jun 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Petr Kelemen CZE 18 Nov 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Tom Böhli ZWI 17 Jan 1994 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 5
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 20.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Tim Merlier NED Danny van Poppel
2023 22.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen NED Olav Kooij BEL Yves Lampaert
2022 23.03 1.WT BEL Tim Merlier NED Dylan Groenewegen FRA Nacer Bouhanni
2021 24.03 1.WT IRL Sam Bennett BEL Jasper Philipsen DUI Pascal Ackermann
2020 21.10 1.WT BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Tim Declercq BEL Tim Merlier
2019 27.03 1.WT NED Dylan Groenewegen COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon ITA Elia Viviani
2018 21.03 1.HC ITA Elia Viviani DUI Pascal Ackermann BEL Jasper Philipsen
2017 30.03 2.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert OOS Matthias Brandle NOR Alexander Kristoff
2016 31.03 2.HC NED Lieuwe Westra NOR Alexander Kristoff KAZ Alexey Lutsenko
2015 02.04 2.HC NOR Alexander Kristoff BEL Stijn Devolder GBR Bradley Wiggins
2014 03.04 2.HC BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck AUS Luke Durbridge BEL Gert Steegmans
2013 28.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra
2012 29.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NED Lieuwe Westra POL Maciej Bodnar
2011 31.03 2.HC BEL Sébastien Rosseler NED Lieuwe Westra POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2010 01.04 2.HC GBR David Millar UKR Andriy Grivko ITA Luca Paolini
2009 02.04 2.HC BEL Frederik Willems (1979) NED Joost Posthuma NED Tom Leezer
2008 03.04 2.HC NED Joost Posthuma ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA Enrico Gasparotto
2007 05.04 2.HC ITA Alessandro Ballan NED Joost Posthuma BEL Bert Roesems
2006 30.03 2.HC BEL Leif Hoste OOS Bernhard Eisel SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2005 31.03 2.HC BEL Stijn Devolder ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Nico Mattan
2004 01.04 2.2 USA George Hincapie DUI Danilo Hondo NED Gerben Löwik
2003 03.04 2.2 LAT Raivis Belohvosciks ITA Gianluca Bortolami BEL Peter Van Petegem
2002 04.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Stefano Zanini USA George Hincapie
2001 05.04 2.2 BEL Nico Mattan NED Erik Dekker RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2000 30.03 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov LAT Romans Vainsteins RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 01.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Denis Zanette
1998 02.04 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli FRA Emmanuel Magnien RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1997 03.04 2.2 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Carlo Bomans ITA Marco Milesi
1996 04.04 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov BEL Wilfried Peeters DUI Olaf Ludwig
1995 30.03 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Gianluca Bortolami
1994 31.03 2.2 ITA Fabio Roscioli UZB Djamolidine Abduzhaparov NED Frans Maassen
1993 01.04 2.2 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Frans Maassen BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1992 02.04 2.2 NED Frans Maassen RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Thierry Marie
1991 04.04 2.2 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Frans Maassen ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1990 29.03 2.2 NED Erwin Nijboer BEL Johan Museeuw NED Gerrit Solleveld
1989 30.03 Cat 4 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Jelle Nijdam AUS Allan Peiper
1988 31.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Allan Peiper NED Frans Maassen
1987 02.04 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1986 27.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1985 28.03 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel
1984 29.03 NED Bert Oosterbosch BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute
1983 31.03 NED Cees Priem BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Michel Pollentier
1982 01.04 NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Daniël Willems BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 01.04 BEL Jan Bogaert BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Joseph Jacobs
1980 27.03 IRL Sean Kelly BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 29.03 BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Marc Renier BEL Guido Van Calster
1978 15.03 BEL Guido Van Sweevelt NED Jan Aling BEL Ludo Schurgers
1977 24.03 BEL Roger Rosiers FRA Yvon Bertin BEL Guido Van Sweevelt
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986 - 1993
2 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023 - 2024
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012 - 2013
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2002
2 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1996 - 2000
2 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
1 Tim Merlier BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Sam Bennett IRL 2021 - 2021
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019 - 2019
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
4 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018 - 2024
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2017
4 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1987
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1987
3 Tim Merlier BEL 2020 - 2024
3 Lieuwe Westra NED 2011 - 2016
3 Joost Posthuma NED 2007 - 2009
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 2020 - 2024
5 Maximilian Walscheid DUI 2020 - 2024
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2020
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1989
5 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1988
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-119 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
23-307 Sean Kelly IRL 1980
24-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986
24-307 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995
25-020 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023
25-050 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1987
25-215 Stijn Devolder BEL 2005
25-279 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019
25-331 Erwin Nijboer NED 1990
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
32-273 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012
32-158 Cees Priem NED 1983
32-076 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2002
31-172 Johan Museeuw BEL 1997
31-049 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1993
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983 - 1995
9 Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 1991 - 2005
8 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1990
7 Johan Capiot BEL 1986 - 1997
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2024
6 Edward Theuns BEL 2017 - 2024
6 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
6 Elia Viviani ITA 2013 - 2021
6 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2020
6 Lieuwe Westra NED 2009 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-158 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-219 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-261 Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 2020
19-364 Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 2023
20-007 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-019 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018
20-025 Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 2020
20-030 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-052 Antonio Morgado POR 2024
20-130 Thibau Nys BEL 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-092 Iljo Keisse BEL 2022
39-056 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
39-020 Cyril Lemoine FRA 2022
39-016 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2022
38-328 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
38-315 Maarten Wynants BEL 2021
38-251 André Greipel DUI 2021
38-197 Koen de Kort NED 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1990
7 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2017
5 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2013
5 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1986
3 Marcel Kittel DUI 2012 - 2017
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Tom Steels BEL 1999 - 2005
3 Fabio Baldato ITA 1995 - 2003
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1997 - 2000
3 Jelle Nijdam NED 1991 - 1993
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-088 David Millar GBR 1998
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-046 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-190 Gerrit Van Gestel BEL 1981
22-190 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
22-316 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
22-317 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-354 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-339 Bradley Wiggins GBR 2015
34-293 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-266 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-216 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-104 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2005
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-295 Fabio Baldato ITA 2002
Meeste ritzeges in één jaar
Aantal Coureur Nat Jaar
3 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2015
3 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1987
2 Sacha Modolo ITA 2014
2 Mark Cavendish GBR 2009
2 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
2 Leif Hoste BEL 2006
2 Djamolidine Abduzhaparov UZB 1994
2 Jelle Nijdam NED 1991
2 Adriano Baffi ITA 1989
2 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1989
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
22 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2016
5 Luca Paolini ITA 2007 - 2010
5 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017 - 2017
4 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2005 - 2007
4 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1990 - 1996
4 Bert Oosterbosch NED 1983 - 1984
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Enrico Gasparotto ITA 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-214 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
23-005 Etienne De Wilde BEL 1981
23-043 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1985
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-059 Peter Sagan SVK 2013
23-117 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-356 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-218 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-185 Gert Steegmans BEL 2014
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
33-074 Luca Paolini ITA 2010