Giro di Reggio Calabria

Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 16.04 1.1 COL Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia ARG German Nicolas Tivani Perez ITA Mirco Maestri
2012 12.02 2.1 ITA Elia Viviani ITA Daniele Colli ITA Elia Favilli
2011 30.01 2.1 ITA Daniele Pietropolli COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez ITA Daniel Oss
2010 02.02 2.1 ITA Matteo Montaguti SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi ITA Daniele Pietropolli
2009 19.07 1.1 ITA Fortunato Baliani ITA Fabio Taborre ITA Francesco Failli
2008 13.02 2.1 ITA Daniele Pietropolli GBR Stephen Cummings ITA Francesco Failli
2005 28.03 1.1 ARG Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno ITA Samuele Marzoli ITA Fabio Borghesi
2004 06.03 1.3 LAT Andris Nauduzs ITA Mauro Zinetti RUS Dimitri Konyshev
2003 08.03 1.3 SPA Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Fabio Baldato
1998 22.02 1.3 ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Mirko Celestino ITA Eddy Mazzoleni
1996 25.02 1.3 ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Alessandro Baronti ZWI Beat Zberg
1995 25.03 1.3 ZWI Pascal Richard ITA Riccardo Forconi ITA Davide Rebellin
1993 27.02 1.3 ITA Fabiano Fontanelli ITA Stefano Allocchio ITA Silvio Martinello
1992 12.04 1.3 ITA Davide Cassani ITA Giorgio Furlan COL Oliverio Rincon Quintana
1991 31.03 1.3 ITA Andrea Ferrigato DUI Rolf Aldag ITA Germano Pierdomenico
1990 25.03 1.2 ITA Giuseppe Saronni ITA Maximilian Sciandri ITA Alberto Elli
1989 01.03 Cat 4 ITA Adriano Baffi ITA Silvio Martinello ITA Paolo Cimini
1988 07.04 ITA Moreno Argentin ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Emmanuelle Bombini
1987 07.03 Cat 1 ZWI Tony Rominger ZWE Stefan Brykt ITA Franco Chioccioli
1986 29.03 Cat 1 ITA Guido Bontempi ITA Francesco Moser ITA Moreno Argentin
1985 23.03 Cat 1 ITA Silvano Ricco ITA Palmiro Masciarelli ITA Ennio Salvador
1984 24.03 Cat 1 ITA Alfredo Chinetti ITA Daniele Caroli BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1983 27.03 Cat 1 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Giuseppe Petito ITA Francesco Moser
1982 28.03 Cat 1 ITA Ricardo Magrini AUS Michael Wilson ITA Giuseppe Martinelli
1981 29.03 ITA Alfio Vandi ZWE Bernt Johansson ITA Claudio Bortolotto
1980 23.03 ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA Claudio Bortolotto ITA Simone Fraccaro
1979 25.03 ITA Giovanni Battaglin ZWE Bernt Johansson ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1978 02.04 NOR Knut Knudsen ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA Leonardo Mazzantini
1977 27.03 ITA Costantino "Tino" Conti ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Giuseppe Saronni
1976 28.03 ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Franco Bitossi AUS Gary Clively
1975 23.03 ITA Giuseppe Perletto ITA Francesco Moser ITA Costantino "Tino" Conti
1974 24.03 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli
1973 08.04 ITA Wladimiro Panizza ITA Davide Boifava ITA Francesco Moser
1972 26.03 ITA Franco Bitossi BEL Albert Van Vlierberghe ITA Enrico Paolini
1971 28.03 ITA Gianni Motta ITA Marcello Bergamo DEN Ole Ritter
1970 22.03 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Patrick Sercu ITA Luigi Sgarbozza
1969 22.06 ITA Vittorio Adorni ITA Vito Taccone ITA Italo Zilioli
1968 24.03 ITA Michele Dancelli DEN Ole Ritter ITA Franco Bitossi
1967 16.04 ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Vittorio Adorni ITA Bruno Mealli
1966 03.04 ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Gianni Motta ITA Dino Zandegu
1965 28.03 ITA Adriano Durante ITA Vito Taccone ITA Franco Bitossi
1964 28.03 ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Guido Carlesi ITA Aldo Pifferi
1963 14.04 ITA Ercole Baldini ITA Carlo Brugnami ITA Graziano Battistini
1962 01.04 ITA Luigi Sarti SPA Antonio Suarez Vasquez ITA Livio Trapè
1961 02.04 ITA Dino Bruni ITA Vito Favero ITA Noè Conti
1960 27.03 ITA Guido Carlesi ITA Gastone Nencini ITA Pierino Baffi
1959 29.03 ITA Waldemaro Bartolozzi ITA Rino Benedetti ITA Angelo Conterno
1958 06.04 ITA Angelo Conterno ITA Ercole Baldini ITA Silvano Ciampi
1957 24.03 ITA Gastone Nencini ITA Aldo Moser ITA Ercole Baldini
1956 25.03 ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Cleto Maule ITA Adriano Zamboni
1955 27.03 ITA Rino Benedetti ITA Giancarlo Astrua ITA Angelo Conterno
1954 28.03 ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Bruno Monti
1953 27.09 ITA Luciano Maggini ITA Dante Rivola ITA Annibale Brasola
1952 14.09 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Fiorenzo Magni ITA Giuseppe Minardi
1951 06.05 ITA Luciano Maggini ITA Arrigo Padovan ITA Waldemaro Bartolozzi
1950 . ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali ITA Vito Ortelli
1949 . ITA Sergio Pagliazzi ITA Angelo Fumagalli ITA Danilo Barozzi
1945 . ITA Giovanni Corrieri
1931 . ITA Learco Guerra ITA Pio Caimmi ITA Domenico Piemontesi
1930 . ITA Luigi Marchisio ITA Marco Giuntelli ITA Alcardo Simoni
1929 . ITA Felice Gremo ITA Pietro Mori ITA Allegro Grandi
1928 . ITA Felice Gremo ITA Settimo Innocenti ITA Leonida Frascarelli
1926 . ITA Nello Ciaccheri ITA Mario Pomposi ITA Antonio Liguori
1923 . ITA Nello Ciaccheri ITA Enéa Dal Fiume ITA Guido Messeri
1922 . ITA Angelo De Francesco ITA Marzio Germoni ITA Ciro Giacco
1920 . ITA Mario Giorgianni ITA Luigi Velona ITA Giacomo Ragusa