Giro dell'Emilia, ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.PSEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Tadej Pogacar (SLO)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA)
20211.PSPrimoz Roglic (SLO)João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida (POR)Michael Woods (CDN)
20201.PSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida (POR)Diego Ulissi (ITA)
20191.HCPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Michael Woods (CDN)Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)
20181.HCAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Dylan Teuns (BEL)
20171.HCGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL)
20161.HCJhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Romain Bardet (FRA)Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL)
20151.HCJan Bakelants (BEL)Andrea Fedi (ITA)Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)
20141.HCDavide Rebellin (ITA)Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)
20131.HCDiego Ulissi (ITA)Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN)Davide Villella (ITA)
20121.HCNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Fredrik Kessiakoff (ZWE)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)
20111.HCCarlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL)Bauke Mollema (NED)Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL)
20101.HCRobert Gesink (NED)Daniel Martin (IRL)Michele Scarponi (ITA)
20091.HCRobert Gesink (NED)Jakob Fuglsang (DEN)Thomas Lövkvist (ZWE)
20081.HCDanilo Di Luca (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS)
20071.HCFränk Schleck (LUX)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Chris Horner (USA)
20061.HCDavide Rebellin (ITA)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Giuseppe Di Grande (ITA)
20051.HCGilberto Simoni (ITA)Fränk Schleck (LUX)Mirko Celestino (ITA)
20041.1Ivan Basso (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)
20031.1Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
20021.1Michele Bartoli (ITA)Ivan Basso (ITA)Michael Rasmussen (DEN)
2001Jan Ullrich (DUI)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
2000Gilberto Simoni (ITA)Massimo Codol (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)
1999Michael Boogerd (NED)Massimo Donati (ITA)Marcello Siboni (ITA)
1998Mirko Celestino (ITA)Massimo Donati (ITA)Michele Bartoli (ITA)
1997Alexandre Gontchenkov (RUS)Sergio Barbero (ITA)Felice Puttini (ZWI)
1996Michele Bartoli (ITA)Luc Leblanc (FRA)Bjarne Riis (DEN)
1995Davide Cassani (ITA)Massimo Donati (ITA)Alessio Di Basco (ITA)
1994Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)
1993Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Pascal Richard (ZWI)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)
1992Gianni Bugno (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)Stephen Hodge (AUS)
1991Davide Cassani (ITA)Ivan Gotti (ITA)Charly Mottet (FRA)
1990Davide Cassani (ITA)Gilles Delion (FRA)Yvon Madiot (FRA)
1989Dimitri Konyshev (URS)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)
1988Tony Rominger (ZWI)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)
1987Jean-François Bernard (FRA)Moreno Argentin (ITA)Jiri Skoda (CSV)
1986Hubert Seiz (ZWI)Dag Erik Pedersen (NOR)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1985Acacio Da Silva Mora (POR)Claudio Corti (ITA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1984Ezio Moroni (ITA)Michael Wilson (AUS)Roberto Ceruti (ITA)
1983Cesare Cipollini (ITA)Daniele Caroli (ITA)Dag Erik Pedersen (NOR)
1982Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)Emmanuelle Bombini (ITA)
1981Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)
1980Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Jörgen Marcussen (DEN)
1979Francesco Moser (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)
1978Bernt Johansson (ZWE)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Alfio Vandi (ITA)
1977Mario Beccia (ITA)Bernt Johansson (ZWE)Phil Edwards (GBR)
1976Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Italo Zilioli (ITA)Glauco Santoni (ITA)
1975Enrico Paolini (ITA)Felice Gimondi (ITA)Alfredo Chinetti (ITA)
1974Francesco Moser (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Costantino "Tino" Conti (ITA)
1973Franco Bitossi (ITA)Marcello Bergamo (ITA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)
1972Eddy Merckx (BEL)Santiago Lazcano (SPA)Felice Gimondi (ITA)
1971Gianni Motta (ITA)Ole Ritter (DEN)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)
1970Franco Bitossi (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)
1969Gianni Motta (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Felice Gimondi (ITA)
1968Gianni Motta (ITA)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)Claudio Michelotto (ITA)
1967Michele Dancelli (ITA)Guido De Rosso (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1966Carmine Preziosi (ITA)Italo Mazzacurati (ITA)Luigi Zuccotti (ITA)
1965Michele Dancelli (ITA)Adriano Durante (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1963Italo Zilioli (ITA)Silvano Ciampi (ITA)Giovanni Bettinelli (ITA)
1962Bruno Mealli (ITA)Walter Martin (ITA)Antonio Suarez Vasquez (SPA)
1961Diego Ronchini (ITA)Giorgio Zancanaro (ITA)Franco Balmamion (ITA)
1960Pierino Baffi (ITA)Diego Ronchini (ITA)Carlo Brugnami (ITA)
1959Ercole Baldini (ITA)Alessandro Fantini (1932) (ITA)Walter Martin (ITA)
1958Diego Ronchini (ITA)Noè Conti (ITA)Vito Favero (ITA)
1957Bruno Monti (ITA)Giuseppe Fallarini (ITA)Angelo Conterno (ITA)
1956Bruno Monti (ITA)Adolfo Grosso (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)
1955Nino Defilippis (ITA)Bruno Monti (ITA)Eugenio Bertoglio (ITA)
1954Nino Defilippis (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)Michele Gismondi (ITA)
1953Gino Bartali (ITA)Giancarlo Astrua (ITA)Lido Sartini (ITA)
1952Gino Bartali (ITA)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)Fausto Coppi (ITA)
1951Luciano Maggini (ITA)Giorgio Albani (ITA)Sergio Pagliazzi (ITA)
1950Luciano Maggini (ITA)Enzo Nannini (ITA)Danilo Barozzi (ITA)
1949Virgilio Salimbeni (ITA)Sergio Pagliazzi (ITA)Silvio Pedroni (ITA)
1948Fausto Coppi (ITA)Vittorio Rossello (ITA)Settimo Simonini (ITA)
1947Fausto Coppi (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)Alfredo Martini (ITA)
1946Adolfo Leoni (ITA)Sergio Maggini (ITA)Serse Coppi (ITA)
1943Nedo Logli (ITA)Primo Zuccotti (ITA)Elio Bertocchi (ITA)
1942Adolfo Leoni (ITA)Aldo Bini (ITA)Cino Cinelli (ITA)
1941Fausto Coppi (ITA)Enrico Mollo (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)
1940Osvaldo Bailo (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)Pietro Rimoldi (ITA)
1939Serafino Biagioni (ITA)Doro Morigi (ITA)Giovanni Brotto (ITA)
1938Corrado Ardizzoni (ITA)Bianco Bianchi (ITA)Renzo Silvestri (ITA)
1937Cesare Del Cancia (ITA)Adriano Vignoli (ITA)Giovanni Gotti (ITA)
1936Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)Pietro Rimoldi (ITA)
1935Aldo Bini (ITA)Eugenio Gestri (ITA)Ruggero Balli (ITA)
1934Marco Cimatti (ITA)Romeo Rossi (ITA)Mario Simoni (ITA)
1931Glauco Servadei (ITA)Giovanni Tulipani (ITA)Renato Scorticati (ITA)
1930Mario Bonetti (ITA)Camillo Erba (ITA)Attilio Pavesi (ITA)
1929Allegro Grandi (ITA)Adolfo Bordoni (ITA)Felice Gremo (ITA)
1928Alfonso Piccin (ITA)Pietro Fossati (ITA)Michele Mara (1903) (ITA)
1927Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)Alfredo Binda (ITA)Allegro Grandi (ITA)
1925Costante Girardengo (ITA)Alfredo Binda (ITA)Giovanni Brunero (ITA)
1924Pietro Linari (ITA)Gaetano Belloni (ITA)Costante Girardengo (ITA)
1923Michele Gordini (ITA)Giuseppe Enrici (ITA)Pasquale Di Pietro (ITA)
1922Costante Girardengo (ITA)Alfredo Sivocci (ITA)Ugo Agostoni (ITA)
1921Costante Girardengo (ITA)Giovanni Brunero (ITA)Bartolomeo Aimo (ITA)
1920Giovanni Brunero (ITA)Costante Girardengo (ITA)Emilio Petiva (ITA)
1919Costante Girardengo (ITA)Ezio Corlaita (ITA)Lauro Bordin (ITA)
1918Costante Girardengo (ITA)Leopoldo Torricelli (ITA)Alfonso Calzolari (ITA)
1917Angelo Gremo (ITA)Luigi Natale Lucotti (ITA)Costante Girardengo (ITA)
1914Ezio Corlaita (ITA)Costante Girardengo (ITA)Carlo Durando (ITA)
1913Alfonso Calzolari (ITA)Ezio Corlaita (ITA)Carlo Durando (ITA)
1912Ugo Agostoni (ITA)Giuseppe Santhia (ITA)Costante Girardengo (ITA)
1911Clemente Canepari (ITA)Vincenzo Borgarello (ITA)Carlo Durando (ITA)
1910Luigi Ganna (ITA)Pierino Albini (ITA)Alfredo Sivocci (ITA)
1909Eberardo Pavesi (ITA)Giuseppe Brambilla (ITA)Luigi Ganna (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
5Costante Girardengo1918-1925
3Davide Cassani1990-1995
3Gianni Motta1968-1971
3Fausto Coppi1941-1948
2Primoz Roglic2019-2021
2Davide Rebellin2006-2014
2Robert Gesink2009-2010
2Gilberto Simoni2000-2005
2Michele Bartoli1996-2002
2Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1981-1982
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
10Costante Girardengo1912-1925
6Davide Rebellin2001-2014
5Davide Cassani1990-1995
5Franco Bitossi1965-1973
4Rigoberto Uran Uran2011-2018
4Maurizio Fondriest1988-1994
4Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1979-1986
4Gino Bartali1941-1953
4Fausto Coppi1941-1952
3Mirko Celestino1998-2005