N.K. Italië

N.K. Italië 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
24.06 Eindstand Simone Velasco
Startlijst N.K. Italië 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Kristian Sbaragli ITA 08 May 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 4
Cristian Scaroni ITA 16 Oct 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Samuele Battistella ITA 14 Nov 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Simone Velasco ITA 02 Dec 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Filippo Magli ITA 29 Apr 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Lorenzo Rota ITA 23 May 1995 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 3
Filippo Conca ITA 22 Sep 1998 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3
Filippo Baroncini ITA 26 Aug 2000 Trek - Segafredo 2
Davide Formolo ITA 25 Oct 1992 UAE Team Emirates 6
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 UAE Team Emirates 3
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 24.06 NC ITA Simone Velasco ITA Lorenzo Rota ITA Kristian Sbaragli
2022 26.06 NC ITA Filippo Zana ITA Lorenzo Rota ITA Samuele Battistella
2021 20.06 NC ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Fausto Masnada ITA Samuele Zoccarato
2020 23.08 NC ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Davide Ballerini ITA Sonny Colbrelli
2019 30.06 NC ITA Davide Formolo ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Alberto Bettiol
2018 30.06 NC ITA Elia Viviani ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Domenico Pozzovivo
2017 25.06 NC ITA Fabio Aru ITA Diego Ulissi ITA Rinaldo Nocentini
2016 26.06 NC ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Gianluca Brambilla ITA Filippo Pozzato
2015 27.06 NC ITA Vincenzo Nibali ITA Francesco Reda ITA Diego Ulissi
2014 28.06 NC ITA Vincenzo Nibali ITA Davide Formolo ITA Matteo Rabottini
2013 22.06 NC ITA Ivan Santaromita ITA Michele Scarponi ITA Davide Rebellin
2012 23.06 NC ITA Franco Pellizotti ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Moreno Moser
2011 25.06 NC ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Mauro Santambrogio ITA Simone Ponzi
2010 26.06 NC ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Ivan Santaromita ITA Alessandro Ballan
2009 28.06 NC ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Damiano Cunego ITA Luca Paolini
2008 29.06 NC ITA Filippo Simeoni ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Filippo Pozzato
2007 01.07 NC ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Paolo Bossoni ITA Davide Rebellin
2006 25.06 NC ITA Paolo Bettini ITA Mirko Celestino ITA Danilo Di Luca
2005 26.06 NC ITA Enrico Gasparotto ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Massimo Giunti
2004 27.06 NC ITA Cristian Moreni ITA Sergio Marinangeli ITA Mauro Gerosa
2003 29.06 NC ITA Paolo Bettini ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Salvatore Commesso
2002 30.06 NC ITA Salvatore Commesso ITA Dario Frigo ITA Francesco Casagrande
2001 01.07 NC ITA Daniele Nardello ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Daniele De Paoli
2000 25.06 NC ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Gilberto Simoni ITA Daniele Nardello
1999 27.06 NC ITA Salvatore Commesso ITA Roberto Petito ITA Alberto Elli
1998 05.07 NC ITA Andrea Tafi ITA Daniele Nardello ITA Alberto Elli
1997 29.06 NC ITA Gianni Faresin ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Valentino Fois
1996 23.06 NC ITA Mario Cipollini ITA Mario Traversoni ITA Endrio Leoni
1995 25.06 NC ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Paolo Lanfranchi ITA Andrea Tafi
1994 26.06 NC ITA Massimo Podenzana ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Gianni Faresin
1993 27.06 NC ITA Massimo Podenzana ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Davide Cassani
1992 28.06 NC ITA Marco Giovannetti ITA Gianni Faresin ITA Maurizio Fondriest
1991 30.06 NC ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Franco Chioccioli ITA Claudio Chiappucci
1990 24.06 NC ITA Giorgio Furlan ITA Roberto Pelliconi ITA Flavio Giupponi
1989 25.06 NC ITA Moreno Argentin ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Giorgio Furlan
1988 26.06 NC ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Giuseppe Saronni ITA Maurizio Fondriest
1987 28.06 NC ITA Bruno Leali ITA Alberto Elli ITA Emmanuelle Bombini
1986 22.06 NC ITA Claudio Corti ITA Roberto Visentini ITA Massimo Ghirotto
1985 23.06 NC ITA Claudio Corti ITA Stefano Colage ITA Stefano Giuliani
1984 24.06 NC ITA Vittorio Algeri ITA Silvano Contini ITA Daniele Caroli
1983 25.06 NC ITA Moreno Argentin ITA Giovanni Battaglin ITA Alessandro Paganessi
1982 27.06 NC ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Claudio Torelli ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli
1981 21.06 NC ITA Francesco Moser ITA Wladimiro Panizza ITA Alfredo Chinetti
1980 22.06 ITA Giuseppe Saronni ITA Giovanni Battaglin ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli
1979 24.06 ITA Francesco Moser ITA Giovanni Battaglin ITA Claudio Bortolotto
1978 25.06 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Francesco Moser ITA Giuseppe Saronni
1977 26.06 ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Marcello Bergamo ITA Francesco Moser
1976 29.09 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Francesco Moser ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1975 22.06 ITA Francesco Moser ITA Valerio Lualdi ITA Costantino "Tino" Conti
1974 23.06 ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Marino Basso
1973 24.06 ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Marcello Bergamo ITA Italo Zilioli
1972 25.06 ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Michele Dancelli
1971 20.06 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Enrico Paolini
1970 21.06 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Marino Basso
1969 22.06 ITA Vittorio Adorni ITA Vito Taccone ITA Italo Zilioli
1968 15.08 ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Vito Taccone ITA Michele Dancelli
1967 30.07 ITA Franco Balmamion ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Vittorio Adorni
1966 17.09 ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Italo Zilioli ITA Vito Taccone
1965 25.07 ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Franco Cribiori
ITA Vittorio Adorni
1964 26.07 ITA Guido De Rosso ITA Franco Cribiori ITA Antonio Bailetti
1963 25.04 ITA Bruno Mealli ITA Vendramino Bariviera ITA Walter Martin
1962 25.04 ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Guido Carlesi ITA Franco Cribiori
1961 24.09 ITA Arturo Sabbadin ITA Arnaldo Pambianco ITA Giuliano Bernardele
1960 25.09 ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Rino Benedetti ITA Angelo Conterno
1959 27.09 ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Adriano Zamboni ITA Angelo Conterno
1958 28.09 ITA Ercole Baldini ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Aldo Moser
1957 29.09 ITA Ercole Baldini ITA Alfredo Sabbadin ITA Giorgio Albani
1956 30.09 ITA Giorgio Albani ITA Cleto Maule ITA Pierino Baffi
1955 02.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1954 . ITA Fiorenzo Magni ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Giuseppe Minardi
1953 . ITA Fiorenzo Magni ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Loretto Petrucci
1952 . ITA Gino Bartali ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Rinaldo Moresco
1951 . ITA Fiorenzo Magni ITA Gino Bartali ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918)
1950 . ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) ITA Alfredo Martini ITA Mario Ricci
1949 . ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Luciano Maggini ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1948 . ITA Vito Ortelli ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Luciano Maggini
1947 . ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Vito Ortelli ITA Aldo Ronconi
1946 . ITA Aldo Ronconi ITA Gino Bartali ITA Vito Ortelli
1945 . ITA Severino Canavesi ITA Glauco Servadei ITA Sergio Maggini
1943 . ITA Mario Ricci ITA Fiorenzo Magni ITA Glauco Servadei
1942 . ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Mario Ricci ITA Gino Bartali
1941 . ITA Adolfo Leoni ITA Aldo Bini ITA Cino Cinelli
1940 . ITA Gino Bartali ITA Pietro Rimoldi ITA Osvaldo Bailo
1939 . ITA Mario Vicini ITA Pietro Rimoldi ITA Diego Marabelli
ITA Ruggero Balli
1938 . ITA Olimpio Bizzi ITA Gino Bartali ITA Glauco Servadei
1937 26.09 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Cesare Del Cancia ITA Olimpio Bizzi
1936 . ITA Giuseppe Olmo ITA Giovanni Cazzulani ITA Olimpio Bizzi
1935 . ITA Gino Bartali ITA Aldo Bini ITA Vasco Bergamaschi
1934 . ITA Learco Guerra ITA Aldo Canazza
ITA Mario Cipriani
1933 . ITA Learco Guerra ITA Remo Bertoni ITA Alfredo Bovet
1932 . ITA Learco Guerra ITA Remo Bertoni ITA Alfredo Binda
1931 . ITA Learco Guerra ITA Fabio Battesini ITA Luigi Giacobbe
1930 . ITA Learco Guerra ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Allegro Grandi
1929 . ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini ITA Domenico Piemontesi
1928 . ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini ITA Costante Girardengo
1927 . ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Domenico Piemontesi ITA Giuseppe Pancera
1926 . ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Giovanni Brunero
1925 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Gaetano Belloni
1924 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Federico Gay ITA Michele Gordini
1923 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Federico Gay
1922 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Bartolomeo Aimo ITA Giovanni Brunero
1921 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Federico Gay
1920 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Giovanni Brunero
1919 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Alfredo Sivocci ITA Luigi Natale Lucotti
1914 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Luigi Natale Lucotti ITA Giuseppe Azzini
1913 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Lauro Bordin ITA Emmanuele Garda
1912 . ITA Angelo Gremo* ITA Dario Beni ITA Giuseppe Azzini
1911 . ITA Dario Beni ITA Ugo Agostoni ITA Vincenzo Borgarello
1910 . ITA Emilio Petiva ITA Luigi Ganna ITA Eberardo Pavesi
1909 . ITA Dario Beni ITA Mario Bruschera ITA Giovanni Cuniolo
1908 . ITA Giovanni Cuniolo ITA Carlo Galetti ITA Pierino Albini
1907 . ITA Giovanni Cuniolo ITA Felice Galazzi ITA Giovanni Rossignoli
1906 . ITA Giovanni Cuniolo ITA Battista Danesi ITA Mario Fortuna
1892 . ITA Luigi Cantu
1891 . ITA Ambrogio Robecchi
1890 . ITA Gilberto Marley
1889 . ITA Carlo Braida
1888 . ITA Gilberto Marley
1887 . ITA Gilberto Marley
1886 . ITA Georges Davidson
1885 . ITA Giuseppe Loretz