Subida al Naranco, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20101.1Santiago Perez Fernandez (SPA)Andres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA)Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)
20091.1Romain Sicard (FRA)Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar (POR)David Lopez Garcia (SPA)
20081.1Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Koldo Gil Perez (SPA)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)
20071.1Koldo Gil Perez (SPA)Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)
20061.1Fortunato Baliani (ITA)Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR)Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)
20051.1Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Yon Bru Pascal (SPA)Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL)
20041.3Iban Mayo Diez (SPA)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)
20031.3Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Alberto Lopez de Munain Ruiz de Gauna (SPA)
2002Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve (SPA)Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)
2001Claus Michael Möller (DEN)Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)
2000Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Carlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Fabian Jeker (ZWI)
1999Santiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Roberto Laiseka Jayo (SPA)
1998Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)
1995Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)José Manuel Uria Gonzalez (SPA)
1994José Manuel Uria Gonzalez (SPA)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)
1993Jesus Montoya Alarcon (SPA)Oliverio Rincon Quintana (COL)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)
1992Tony Rominger (ZWI)Francisco Javier Mauleon Unsain (SPA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)
1991Juan Romero Ruiz (SPA)Oliverio Rincon Quintana (COL)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)
1990Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)
1989Peter Hilse (DUI)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)
1988Marino Alonso Monje (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Raimund Dietzen (DUI)
1987Peter Hilse (DUI)Raimund Dietzen (DUI)Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)
1986Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)
1985Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)
1984Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)José Patrocinio Jimenez Bautista (COL)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1983Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Jesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)
1982Peter Hilse (DUI)Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA)
1981Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA)Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1966Domingo Perurena (SPA)Julio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)Gregorio San Miguel Angulo (SPA)
1965Joaquim Galera Magdelano (SPA)Ventura Diaz Arrey (SPA)Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)
1964Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Luis Otano (SPA)
1963Antonio Karmany (SPA)Robert Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)
1962Raul Rey Formosel (SPA)José Luis Talamillo (SPA)Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)
1961Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)Julian San Emeterio (SPA)Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)
1960Antonio Karmany (SPA)Angel Rodriguez (SPA)Raul Rey Formosel (SPA)
1947Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)Luis Sánchez Huergo (SPA)Enrique Laguna (SPA)
1946Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)Martín Mancisidor Chirapozo (SPA)Enrique Laguna (SPA)
1945Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)Martín Mancisidor Chirapozo (SPA)José Gutiérrez Mora (SPA)
1944Dalmacio Langarica Lizasoain (SPA)Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)Julian Aguirrezábal Gallastegui (SPA)
1943Delio Rodriguez Barros (SPA)José Lahosz (SPA)Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)
1942Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)Martín Mancisidor Chirapozo (SPA)José Jabardo Zaragoza (SPA)
1941Urquiano Menendez (SPA)Emilio Perez Carreno (SPA)José Menendez (SPA)