Tre Valli Varesine, ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.PSTadej Pogacar (SLO)Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)
20211.PSAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Davide Formolo (ITA)Tadej Pogacar (SLO)
20191.HCPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Toms Skujins (LAT)
20181.HCToms Skujins (LAT)Thibaut Pinot (FRA)Peter Kennaugh (GBR)
20171.HCAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Thibaut Pinot (FRA)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)
20161.HCSonny Colbrelli (ITA)Diego Ulissi (ITA)Francesco Gavazzi (ITA)
20151.HCVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Sergey Firsanov (RUS)Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)
20141.HCMichael Albasini (ZWI)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Filippo Pozzato (ITA)
20131.HCKristijan Durasek (CRO)Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS)
20121.HCDavid Veilleux (CDN)Andrea Palini (ITA)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)
20111.HCDavide Rebellin (ITA)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Thibaut Pinot (FRA)
20101.HCDaniel Martin (IRL)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Jérôme Baugnies (BEL)
20091.HCMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Francesco Masciarelli (ITA)Alexandre Botcharov (RUS)
20081.HCFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Damiano Cunego (ITA)
20071.HCChristian Murro (ITA)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR)
20061.HCStefano Garzelli (ITA)Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Raffaele Ferrara (ITA)
20051.HCStefano Garzelli (ITA)Lorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Damiano Cunego (ITA)
20041.1Fabian Wegmann (DUI)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Vladimir Douma (UKR)
20031.1Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)Markus Zberg (ZWI)
20021.1Eddy Ratti (ITA)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Laurent Dufaux (ZWI)
2001Mirko Celestino (ITA)Paolo Valoti (ITA)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)
2000Massimo Donati (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Daniele De Paoli (ITA)
1999Sergio Barbero (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
1998Davide Rebellin (ITA)Giuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Maximilian Sciandri (GBR)
1997Roberto Caruso (ITA)Dario Andriotto (ITA)Marco Serpellini (ITA)
1996Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)Andrea Tafi (ITA)Massimo Donati (ITA)
1995Roberto Caruso (ITA)Angelo lecchi (ITA)Stefano Colage (ITA)
1994Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Vladislav Bobrik (RUS)Stefano Zanini (ITA)
1993Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Bruno Cenghialta (ITA)
1992Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)Thomas Wegmuller (ZWI)Herbert Niederberger (ZWI)
1991Guido Bontempi (ITA)Pascal Richard (ZWI)Gérard Rue (FRA)
1990Pascal Richard (ZWI)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Thomas Wegmuller (ZWI)
1989Gianni Bugno (ITA)Charly Mottet (FRA)Dirk De Wolf (BEL)
1988Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Guido Bontempi (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1987Franco Ballerini (ITA)Kjell Nilsson (ZWE)Marco Bergamo (ITA)
1986Guido Bontempi (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Roberto Pagnin (ITA)
1985Giovanni Mantovani (1955) (ITA)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1984Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Marino Amadori (ITA)
1983Alessandro Paganessi (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)Serge Demierre (ZWI)
1982Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Claudio Torelli (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)
1981Gregor Braun (DUI)Alessandro Paganessi (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1980Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)
1979Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)
1978Francesco Moser (ITA)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)
1977Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Phil Edwards (GBR)Valerio Lualdi (ITA)
1976Francesco Moser (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)
1975Fabrizio Fabbri (ITA)Mauro Simonetti (ITA)Serge Parsani (ITA)
1974Costantino "Tino" Conti (ITA)Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)Enrico Paolini (ITA)
1973Enrico Paolini (ITA)Marcello Bergamo (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)
1972Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)Marino Basso (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)
1971Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)Costantino "Tino" Conti (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)
1970Gianni Motta (ITA)Eddy Merckx (BEL)Felice Gimondi (ITA)
1969Marino Basso (ITA)Dino Zandegu (ITA)Luciano Armani (ITA)
1968Eddy Merckx (BEL)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Gianni Motta (ITA)
1967Gianni Motta (ITA)Giorgio Zancanaro (ITA)Tommaso De Pra (ITA)
1966Gianni Motta (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)Vito Taccone (ITA)
1965Gianni Motta (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Felice Gimondi (ITA)
1964Marino Vigna (ITA)Antonio Bailetti (ITA)Flaviano Vicentini (ITA)
1963Italo Zilioli (ITA)Franco Cribiori (ITA)Guido De Rosso (ITA)
1962Giuseppe Fezzardi (ITA)Jos Hoevenaers (BEL)Franco Balmamion (ITA)
1961Willy Vannitsen (BEL)Carlo Azzini (ITA)Diego Ronchini (ITA)
1960Nino Defilippis (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)Angelo Conterno (ITA)
1959Dino Bruni (ITA)Giovanni Verucchi (ITA)Armando Pellegrini (ITA)
1958Carlo Nicolo (ITA)Aldo Moser (ITA)Giorgio Tinazzi (ITA)
1957Germain Derijcke (BEL)Ercole Baldini (ITA)Angelo Conterno (ITA)
1956Gastone Nencini (ITA)Giorgio Albani (ITA)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)
1955Fausto Coppi (ITA)Aldo Moser (ITA)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)
1954Giorgio Albani (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)
1953Nino Defilippis (ITA)Marcello Pellegrini (ITA)Bruno Monti (ITA)
1952Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)Alfredo Martini (ITA)Arrigo Padovan (ITA)
1951Guido De Santi (ITA)Alfredo Pasotti (ITA)Pasquale Fornara (ITA)
1950Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) (ITA)Alfredo Martini (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)
1949Nedo Logli (ITA)Vittorio Seghezzi (ITA)Renzo Zanazzi (ITA)
1948Fausto Coppi (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) (ITA)
1947Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)Louis Thiétard (FRA)
1946Enrico Mollo (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)Renzo Zanazzi (ITA)
1945Adolfo Leoni (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)
1942Luciano Succi (ITA)Vasco Bergamaschi (ITA)Mario De Benedetti (ITA)
1941Fausto Coppi (ITA)Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)
1940Cino Cinelli (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)Fausto Coppi (ITA)
1939Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)
1938Gino Bartali (ITA)Severino Canavesi (ITA)Secondo Magni (ITA)
1937Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)Diego Marabelli (ITA)Glauco Servadei (ITA)
1936Cesare Del Cancia (ITA)Michele Benente (ITA)Enrico Mollo (ITA)
1935Pietro Chiappini (ITA)Ercole Rigamonti (ITA)Edmondo Toccacelli (ITA)
1934Severino Canavesi (ITA)Attilio Masarati (ITA)Luigi Barral (ITA)
1933Alfredo Bovet (ITA)Remo Bertoni (ITA)Luigi Macchi (ITA)
1932Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)Alfredo Bovet (ITA)Luigi Giacobbe (ITA)
1931Luigi Giacobbe (ITA)Francesco Camusso (ITA)Michele Mara (1903) (ITA)
1930Albino Binda (ITA)Luigi Ferrando (ITA)Riccardo Proserpio (ITA)
1929Ambrogio Enrico Morelli (ITA)Alessandro Catalani (ITA)Allegro Grandi (ITA)
1928Battista Visconti (ITA)Attilio Marangoni (ITA)Alcardo Simoni (ITA)
1927Renato Zanone (ITA)Paolo Zanetti (ITA)Alcardo Simoni (ITA)
1926Marino Bonvicini (ITA)Roberto Lorenzetti (ITA)Alcardo Simoni (ITA)
1925Giovanni Tizzoni (ITA)Luigi Magnotti (ITA)Alberto Cattaneo (ITA)
1924Liberio Ferrario (ITA)Muzio Fiorini (ITA)Luigi Magnotti (ITA)
1923Felice Brusatori (ITA)Mario Bianchi (1923) (ITA)Muzio Fiorini (ITA)
1922Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)G. Vigano (ITA)L. Malinverni (ITA)
1921Luigi Gilardi (ITA)Vincenzo Botta (ITA)X (-)
1920Raimondo Rosa (ITA)Carlo Spina (ITA)Camillo Bertarelli (ITA)
1919Pietro Bestetti (ITA)Giovanni Scaioni (ITA)Arnaldo Bianchi (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
4Giuseppe Saronni1977-1988
4Gianni Motta1965-1970
3Fausto Coppi1941-1955
2Davide Rebellin1998-2011
2Stefano Garzelli2005-2006
2Roberto Caruso1995-1997
2Massimo Ghirotto1992-1993
2Guido Bontempi1986-1991
2Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1982-1984
2Francesco Moser1976-1978
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
8Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1979-1988
5Giuseppe Saronni1977-1988
5Gianni Motta1965-1970
5Mario Ricci1940-1950
5Gino Bartali1938-1948
4Danilo Di Luca2002-2012
4Davide Rebellin1998-2011
4Gianbattista Baronchelli1976-1984
4Italo Zilioli1963-1973
4Giuseppe Minardi1952-1956