Volta ao Algarve, POR
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.PSRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Brandon McNulty (USA)Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL)
20212.PSJoao Pero Lourenço Rodrigues (POR)Ethan Hayter (GBR)Kasper Asgreen (DEN)
20202.PSRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Maximilian Schachmann (DUI)Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL)
20192.HCTadej Pogacar (SLO)Sören Kragh Andersen (DEN)Wout Poels (NED)
20182.HCMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Geraint Thomas (GBR)Tejay Van Garderen (USA)
20172.HCPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)Tony Gallopin (FRA)
20162.1Geraint Thomas (GBR)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)
20152.1Geraint Thomas (GBR)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)Tiago Machado (POR)
20142.1Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Rui Alberto Costa Faria (POR)
20132.1Tony Martin (DUI)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)Lieuwe Westra (NED)
20122.1Richie Porte (AUS)Tony Martin (DUI)Bradley Wiggins (GBR)
20112.1Tony Martin (DUI)Tejay Van Garderen (USA)Lieuwe Westra (NED)
20102.1Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Tiago Machado (POR)
20092.1Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)
20082.1Stijn Devolder (BEL)Sylvain Chavanel (FRA)Tomas Vaitkus (LTU)
20072.1Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)René Haselbacher (OOS)Tomas Vaitkus (LTU)
20062.1João Paulo Cabreira Costa (POR)Gert Steegmans (BEL)Robert Gesink (NED)
20052.1Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido (POR)Stuart O'Grady (AUS)Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)
20042.3Floyd Landis (USA)Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL)Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)
20032.3Claus Michael Möller (DEN)Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL)Pedro Cardoso (POR)
20022.3Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)Alex Zülle (ZWI)George Hincapie (USA)
2001Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)José Bento Carvalho Azevedo (POR)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)
2000Alex Zülle (ZWI)José Bento Carvalho Azevedo (POR)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)
1999Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)David Plaza Romero (SPA)
1998Tomas Konecny (CZE)Grischa Niermann (DUI)Jose Luis Rebollo Aguado (SPA)
1997Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)Cassio Freitas de Paiva (BRA)Luis Miguel Sarreira (POR)
1996Alberto Amaral Amorim (POR) () ()
1995Cassio Freitas de Paiva (BRA)Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira (POR)
1994Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes (POR)Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)Federico Munoz Fernandez (COL)
1993Cassio Freitas de Paiva (BRA) () ()
1992Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR) () ()
1991Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira (POR) () ()
1990Fernando Carvalho Oliveira (POR) () ()
1989Fernando Carvalho Oliveira (POR) () ()
1988Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR) () ()
1987Manuel Antonio Cunha Tavares (POR)Antonio Joaquim Pinto de Castro (POR)Joaquim Alberto Salgado Dias (POR)
1986Manuel Antonio Cunha Tavares (POR)Marco Antonio Chagas Martins (POR)Antonio Joaquim Pinto de Castro (POR)
1985Eduardo Manuel Correia Resende (POR)Marco Antonio Chagas Martins (POR) ()
1984Belmiro Silva (POR)Benedito Ferreira (POR)Manuel Antonio Cunha Tavares (POR)
1983Adelino Teixeira (POR)Belmiro Silva (POR)Eduardo Manuel Correia Resende (POR)
1982Alexandre Manuel Rua Costa (POR)Fernando Fernandes Sousa (POR)Marco Antonio Chagas Martins (POR)
1981Belmiro Silva (POR)Adelino Teixeira (POR)Luis Vargues (POR)
1980Firmino Bernardino (POR)Luis Vargues (POR)Alexandre Manuel Rua Costa (POR)
1979Firmino Bernardino (POR)Joaquim Andrade (POR)Adelino Teixeira (POR)
1978Joaquim Andrade (POR)Fernando Fernandes Sousa (POR)Adelino Teixeira (POR)
1977Belmiro Silva (POR) () ()
1947Serafim Paulo (POR)Jose Baptista (POR)Manuel Palmeira (POR)
1936Joaquim Fernandes (POR)Cabrita Mealha (POR)Ildefonso Rodrigues (POR)