Coppa Placci (Imola), ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20081.HCLuca Paolini (ITA)Enrico Gasparotto (ITA)Mauro Finetto (ITA)
20071.HCAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Andrei Kunitski (BLR)Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR)
20061.HCRinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Emanuele Sella (ITA)Raffaele Ferrara (ITA)
20051.HCPaolo Valoti (ITA)Kim Kirchen (LUX)Mikhaylo Khalilov (UKR)
20041.1Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Filippo Simeoni (ITA)
20031.1Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Oscar Camenzind (ZWI)
20021.1Matteo Tosatto (ITA)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
2001Paolo Bettini (ITA)Gianni Faresin (ITA)Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA)
2000Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Michele Bartoli (ITA)
1999Mirko Celestino (ITA)Sergio Barbero (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
1998Mauro Zanetti (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)Massimo Donati (ITA)
1997Beat Zberg (ZWI)Mirko Celestino (ITA)Alessandro Baronti (ITA)
1996Andrea Tafi (ITA)Luc Leblanc (FRA)Richard Virenque (FRA)
1995Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)Massimo Donati (ITA)
1994Angelo Lecchi (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Giorgio Furlan (ITA)
1993Maximilian Sciandri (ITA)Giorgio Furlan (ITA)Piotr Ugrumov (LAT)
1992Laurent Dufaux (ZWI)Ivan Gotti (ITA)Eric Caritoux (FRA)
1991Johan Bruyneel (BEL)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)
1990Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)Bruno Cenghialta (ITA)Maurizio Piovani (ITA)
1989Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Franco Ballerini (ITA)Camillo Passera (ITA)
1988Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)
1987Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Gianni Bugno (ITA)
1986Guido Bontempi (ITA)Bruno Leali (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)
1985Silvano Contini (ITA)Bruno Leali (ITA)Tullio Cortinovis (ITA)
1983Marino Amadori (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)Alfio Vandi (ITA)
1982Alfredo Chinetti (ITA)Bruno Leali (ITA)Emmanuelle Bombini (ITA)
1981Alfio Vandi (ITA)Palmiro Masciarelli (ITA)Marino Amadori (ITA)
1980Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)
1979Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Stefano D'Arcangelo (ITA)Bernt Johansson (ZWE)
1978Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Roberto Ceruti (ITA)Carmelo Barone (ITA)
1977Marino Basso (ITA)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1976Fausto Bertoglio (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1975Francesco Moser (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Felice Gimondi (ITA)
1974Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Francesco Moser (ITA)Eddy Merckx (BEL)
1973Italo Zilioli (ITA)Fabrizio Fabbri (ITA)Enrico Maggioni (ITA)
1972Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Marcello Bergamo (ITA)Davide Boifava (ITA)
1971Ugo Colombo (ITA)Tomas Pettersson (ZWE)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)
1970Ugo Colombo (ITA)Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1969Roberto Ballini (ITA)Roger Kindt (BEL)Gianfranco Bianchin (ITA)
1968X (-) () ()
1967Luciano Armani (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Adriano Durante (ITA)
1966Felice Gimondi (ITA)Aldo Pifferi (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)
1965Michele Dancelli (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)Adriano Passuello (ITA)
1964Guido De Rosso (ITA)Adriano Durante (ITA)Bruno Fantinato (ITA)
1963Ercole Baldini (ITA)Graziano Battistini (ITA)Alcide Cerato (ITA)
1962Franco Cribiori (ITA)Alcide Cerato (ITA)Vendramino Bariviera (ITA)
1950Giacomo Zampieri (ITA)Leo Castellucci (ITA)Andrea Carrea (ITA)
1949Renzo Soldani (ITA)Virgilio Salimbeni (ITA)Danilo Barozzi (ITA)
1948Luigi Casola (ITA)Italo De Zan (ITA)Ubaldo Pugnaloni (ITA)
1946Nedo Logli (ITA)Ezio Cecchi (ITA)Pietro Ferrari (ITA)
1928Pietro Fossati (ITA)Allegro Grandi (ITA)Adolfo Martelli (ITA)
1927Alcardo Simoni (ITA)Aristide Cavallini (ITA)Giuseppe Pancera (ITA)
1926Ermanno Vallazza (ITA)Enéa Dal Fiume (ITA)Mario Pomposi (ITA)
1925Emilio Petiva (ITA)Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)Giovanni-Battista Gilli (ITA)
1924Emilio Petiva (ITA)Enéa Dal Fiume (ITA)Antonio Candini (ITA)
1923Enéa Dal Fiume (ITA)Giuseppe Poresini (ITA)Antonio Montevecchi (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
2Francesco Casagrande1995-2000
2Giovanni Battaglin1979-1980
2Roger De Vlaeminck1972-1974
2Ugo Colombo1970-1971
2Emilio Petiva1924-1925
1Luca Paolini2008-2008
1Alessandro Bertolini2007-2007
1Rinaldo Nocentini2006-2006
1Paolo Valoti2005-2005
1Leonardo Bertagnolli2004-2004
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
4Davide Rebellin2000-2004
4Francesco Casagrande1994-2000
4Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1976-1988
3Mirko Celestino1997-1999
3Davide Cassani1983-1995
3Bruno Leali1982-1986
3Francesco Moser1974-1976
3Italo Zilioli1965-1973
3Enéa Dal Fiume1923-1926
2Massimo Donati1995-1998