Volta a Portugal

Volta a Portugal 2001
15 Aug 2001
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 ZWI Fabian Jeker ZWI 32-260
2 RUS Andrei Zintchenko RUS 29-223
3 SPA Juan Miguel Mercado Martin SPA iBanesto.com 23-038
4 POR Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR 31-116
5 POR Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR 35-267
6 POR Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 25-029
7 POR Nuno Alves Silva POR 27-216
8 DEN Claus Michael Möller DEN 32-316
9 POR Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR 31-298
10 MDA Youri Sourkov MDA 30-284
11 POR Carlos Manuel Pinho Oliveira POR 31-016
12 POR Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar POR 23-340
13 SPA David Plaza Romero SPA Festina 31-043
14 SPA Jose Luis Rebollo Aguado SPA Festina 28-311
15 SPA David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol SPA 26-218
16 SPA David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 26-165
17 SPA Melcior Mauri Prat SPA 35-129
18 COL Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto COL ONCE 25-305
19 POR Jose Carlos Silva Rodrigues POR 23-042
20 POR Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos POR 31-179
21 SPA Josep Jufre Pou SPA 26-010
22 SPA Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez SPA 25-270
23 SPA Juan José De Los Angeles Segui SPA Kelme - Costa Blanca 28-175
24 POR Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes POR 33-358
25 SPA Juan Carlos Vicario Barbera SPA Festina 29-349
26 FRA Philippe Fernandes Ferreira FRA 29-312
27 SPA Antonio Martin SPA 25-232
28 POR Vidal Jose Fitas Pereira POR 31-275
29 POR Gonçalo Jose Amorim Valada POR 28-319
30 SPA Pablo Lastras Garcia SPA iBanesto.com 25-208
31 POR Carlos Manuel Teixeira Figueiredo POR 27-223
32 SPA Francisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea SPA iBanesto.com 25-309
33 SPA Francisco Jose Lara Ruiz SPA Festina 24-171
34 POR Sergio Rodrigues Inacio POR 37-088
35 SPA Unai Emilio Yus Querejeta SPA 27-183
36 SPA Iñaki Isasi Flores SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-117
37 POR Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves POR 26-047
38 SPA David Garcia Dapeña SPA 23-319
39 SPA Ruben Diaz De Cerio Bunjanda SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 25-082
40 POR Pedro Manuel Lourenço Martins Ramos POR 26-016
41 UKR Volodymir Gustov UKR Fassa Bortolo 24-181
42 POR Hugo Manuel Vítor Izidoro POR 24-219
43 SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-191
44 POL Dariusz Baranowski POL iBanesto.com 29-054
45 SPA Rafael Ruiz Erencia SPA 29-348
46 SPA Juan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz SPA 26-264
47 POR José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR ONCE 27-330
48 SPA Joan Horrach Ripoll SPA 27-141
49 POR Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira POR 31-364
50 SPA Francisco Perez Sanchez (1978) SPA 23-019
51 POR Alexandre Pinho POR 24-274
52 SPA Gustavo Miguel Otero Gomez SPA Kelme - Costa Blanca 27-309
53 POR Célio Sousa Cristiano POR 24-137
54 POR Claudio Miguel Faria Estevao Goncalves POR 23-318
55 POR Virgilio Santos Martins POR 25-078
56 POR Ricardo Jorge Silva Costa POR 24-023
57 LTU Raimundas Rumsas LTU Fassa Bortolo 29-214
58 SPA Antonio Lopez Carrasco SPA 24-131
59 ITA Salvatore Commesso ITA Saeco 26-140
60 SPA Domingo José Segado Sanchez SPA 30-276
61 POR Pedro Cardoso POR 27-125
62 POR Paulo Barroso POR 28-290
63 POR Ricardo Felgueiras da Silva POR 31-008
64 SPA Adrian Palomares Villaplana SPA 25-179
65 ITA Stefano Venturini ITA 27-049
66 SPA Aitor Osa Eizaguirre SPA iBanesto.com 27-340
67 SPA Xavier Florencio Cabre SPA ONCE 21-233
68 POR Jorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos POR 34-269
69 POR Nelson Nuno Vitorino Sequiera POR 25-364
70 POR Paulo Ferreira Moura POR 30-346
71 SPA Isidro Nozal Vega SPA ONCE 23-301
72 SPA Igor Flores Galarza SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-253
73 SPA Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez SPA Kelme - Costa Blanca 23-092
74 BUL Atanas Andonov Petrov BUL 25-296
75 SPA Ivan Sastre Estevez SPA Festina 23-284
76 SPA David Muñoz Bañon SPA Kelme - Costa Blanca 22-067
77 POR Pedro Miguel Soeiro Miranda POR 25-339
78 POR Helder Manuel Lopes Conceicao POR 28-043
79 ITA Luca Mazzanti ITA Fassa Bortolo 27-192
80 CZE René Andrle CZE ONCE 27-136
81 FRA Eric Pascal FRA 27-103
82 ITA Paolo Tiralongo ITA Fassa Bortolo 24-038
83 SPA Angel Edo Alsina SPA 31-011
84 POR José Alves Sousa POR 26-285
85 SPA Bingen Fernandez Bustinza SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 28-243
86 SPA Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran SPA Festina 29-210
87 CZE Jan Hruska CZE ONCE 26-192
88 SPA Xavier Zandio Echaide SPA iBanesto.com 24-151
89 BUL Krassimir Vassiliev BUL 27-131
90 ITA Alessandro Baronti ITA 34-072
91 BUL Danail Andonov Petrov BUL 23-191
92 ITA Alessio Galletti ITA Saeco 33-142
93 ZWI Michael Klinger ZWI Festina 23-311
94 POR Rui Henriques Roque Pereira POR 24-205
95 MDA Igor Pugaci MDA Saeco 26-222
96 SPA Gorka Gerrikagoitia Arrien SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-251
97 SPA Rafael Casero Moreno SPA Festina 24-310
98 ITA Andrea Peron (1971) ITA Fassa Bortolo 30-001
99 SPA Julian Usano Martinez SPA Kelme - Costa Blanca 25-038
100 ITA Massimo Codol ITA Lampre - Daikin 28-169
101 SPA Miguel-Angel Manteiga SPA 26-136
102 POR Paulo Jorge Martins Teixeira POR 30-017
103 SPA Oscar Serrano Alonso SPA 23-091
104 SPA Jeronimo Sanroma SPA 26-046
105 ITA Tupak Casnedi ITA 26-260
106 SPA Ivan Herrero Atienza SPA 27-009
107 SPA Ruben Martin Garcia SPA 26-017
108 SPA Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA Kelme - Costa Blanca 26-082
109 SPA Carlos Torrent Tarres SPA 26-351
110 POR François Fernandes POR 24-211
111 POR Helder Manuel Silva POR 25-293
112 SPA Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-325
113 ITA Francesco Secchiari ITA Saeco 28-356
114 POR Paulo-Jorge Costa Lima POR 24-233
115 ITA Fabio Roscioli ITA 36-028
116 RUS Sergei Smetanine RUS 27-295
117 SPA Leonardo Navarrete Gutierrez SPA Kelme - Costa Blanca 26-093
Startlijst Volta a Portugal 2001
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrian Palomares Villaplana SPA 18 Feb 1976 1
Alessandro Baronti ITA 04 Jun 1967 1
Alexandre Pinho POR 14 Nov 1976 1
Andrei Zintchenko RUS 05 Jan 1972 2
Angel Edo Alsina SPA 04 Aug 1970 3
Antonio Lopez Carrasco SPA 06 Apr 1977 1
Antonio Martin SPA 27 Dec 1975 1
Atanas Andonov Petrov BUL 24 Oct 1975 1
Carlos Manuel Pinho Oliveira POR 30 Jul 1970 3
Carlos Manuel Teixeira Figueiredo POR 04 Jan 1974 1
Carlos Torrent Tarres SPA 29 Aug 1974 1
Célio Sousa Cristiano POR 31 Mar 1977 1
Claudio Miguel Faria Estevao Goncalves POR 01 Oct 1977 1
Claus Michael Möller DEN 03 Oct 1968 2
Danail Andonov Petrov BUL 05 Feb 1978 1
David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 03 Mar 1975 1
David Garcia Dapeña SPA 30 Sep 1977 1
David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol SPA 09 Jan 1975 1
Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes POR 23 Aug 1967 4
Domingo José Segado Sanchez SPA 12 Nov 1970 1
Eric Pascal FRA 04 May 1974 1
Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez SPA 19 Nov 1975 2
Fabian Jeker ZWI 28 Nov 1968 1
Fabio Roscioli ITA 18 Jul 1965 1
Francisco Perez Sanchez (1978) SPA 27 Jul 1978 1
François Fernandes POR 16 Jan 1977 1
Gonçalo Jose Amorim Valada POR 30 Sep 1972 1
Helder Manuel Lopes Conceicao POR 03 Jul 1973 1
Helder Manuel Silva POR 27 Oct 1975 1
Hugo Manuel Vítor Izidoro POR 08 Jan 1977 1
Ivan Herrero Atienza SPA 06 Aug 1974 1
Jeronimo Sanroma SPA 30 Jun 1975 1
Joan Horrach Ripoll SPA 27 Mar 1974 1
Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira POR 16 Aug 1969 7
Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos POR 17 Feb 1970 4
Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR 21 Nov 1965 9
Jorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos POR 19 Nov 1966 4
José Alves Sousa POR 03 Nov 1974 2
Jose Carlos Silva Rodrigues POR 04 Jul 1978 1
Josep Jufre Pou SPA 05 Aug 1975 2
Juan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz SPA 24 Nov 1974 2
Krassimir Vassiliev BUL 06 Apr 1974 1
Melcior Mauri Prat SPA 08 Apr 1966 3
Miguel-Angel Manteiga SPA 01 Apr 1975 1
Nelson Nuno Vitorino Sequiera POR 17 Aug 1975 1
Nuno Alves Silva POR 11 Jan 1974 2
Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar POR 09 Sep 1977 1
Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR 21 Oct 1969 6
Oscar Serrano Alonso SPA 16 May 1978 1
Paulo Barroso POR 29 Oct 1972 1
Paulo Ferreira Moura POR 03 Sep 1970 2
Paulo Jorge Martins Teixeira POR 29 Jul 1971 1
Paulo-Jorge Costa Lima POR 25 Dec 1976 1
Pedro Cardoso POR 12 Apr 1974 2
Pedro Manuel Lourenço Martins Ramos POR 30 Jul 1975 1
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves POR 29 Jun 1975 3
Pedro Miguel Soeiro Miranda POR 11 Sep 1975 2
Philippe Fernandes Ferreira FRA 08 Oct 1971 2
Rafael Ruiz Erencia SPA 02 Sep 1971 1
Ricardo Felgueiras da Silva POR 07 Aug 1970 1
Ricardo Jorge Silva Costa POR 23 Jul 1977 1
Ruben Martin Garcia SPA 29 Jul 1975 1
Rui Henriques Roque Pereira POR 22 Jan 1977 1
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 17 Jul 1976 1
Santiago Perez Fernandez SPA 05 Aug 1977 1
Sergei Smetanine RUS 24 Oct 1973 4
Sergio Rodrigues Inacio POR 19 May 1964 3
Stefano Venturini ITA 27 Jun 1974 1
Tupak Casnedi ITA 28 Nov 1974 1
Unai Emilio Yus Querejeta SPA 13 Feb 1974 1
Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR 21 Apr 1970 9
Vidal Jose Fitas Pereira POR 13 Nov 1969 1
Virgilio Santos Martins POR 29 May 1976 1
Youri Sourkov MDA 04 Nov 1970 4
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre SPA 09 Sep 1973 iBanesto.com 1
Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira POR 31 Dec 1974 iBanesto.com 5
Dariusz Baranowski POL 22 Jun 1972 iBanesto.com 2
Francisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea SPA 11 Oct 1975 iBanesto.com 1
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin SPA 08 Jul 1978 iBanesto.com 2
Pablo Lastras Garcia SPA 20 Jan 1976 iBanesto.com 2
Xavier Zandio Echaide SPA 17 Mar 1977 iBanesto.com 1
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza SPA 15 Dec 1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gorka Gerrikagoitia Arrien SPA 07 Dec 1973 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Igor Flores Galarza SPA 05 Dec 1973 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Iñaki Isasi Flores SPA 20 Apr 1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga SPA 24 Sep 1976 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Ruben Diaz De Cerio Bunjanda SPA 25 May 1976 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA 05 Feb 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Andrea Peron (1971) ITA 14 Aug 1971 Fassa Bortolo 1
Leonardo Giordani ITA 27 May 1977 Fassa Bortolo 1
Luca Mazzanti ITA 04 Feb 1974 Fassa Bortolo 1
Paolo Tiralongo ITA 08 Jul 1977 Fassa Bortolo 1
Raimundas Rumsas LTU 14 Jan 1972 Fassa Bortolo 1
Volodymir Gustov UKR 15 Feb 1977 Fassa Bortolo 1
David Plaza Romero SPA 03 Jul 1970 Festina 2
Francisco Jose Lara Ruiz SPA 25 Feb 1977 Festina 1
Ivan Sastre Estevez SPA 04 Nov 1977 Festina 1
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran SPA 18 Jan 1972 Festina 1
Jose Luis Rebollo Aguado SPA 08 Oct 1972 Festina 3
Juan Carlos Vicario Barbera SPA 01 Sep 1971 Festina 1
Michael Klinger ZWI 08 Oct 1977 Festina 1
Rafael Casero Moreno SPA 09 Oct 1976 Festina 1
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez SPA 15 May 1978 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1
David Muñoz Bañon SPA 09 Jun 1979 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1
Gustavo Miguel Otero Gomez SPA 10 Oct 1973 Kelme - Costa Blanca 3
Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA 25 May 1975 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1
Juan José De Los Angeles Segui SPA 21 Feb 1973 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1
Julian Usano Martinez SPA 08 Jul 1976 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1
Leonardo Navarrete Gutierrez SPA 14 May 1975 Kelme - Costa Blanca 1
Massimo Codol ITA 27 Feb 1973 Lampre - Daikin 1
Isidro Nozal Vega SPA 18 Oct 1977 ONCE 1
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto COL 15 Oct 1975 ONCE 1
Jan Hruska CZE 04 Feb 1975 ONCE 1
José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR 19 Sep 1973 ONCE 5
René Andrle CZE 01 Apr 1974 ONCE 1
Xavier Florencio Cabre SPA 26 Dec 1979 ONCE 1
Alessio Galletti ITA 26 Mar 1968 Saeco 1
Francesco Secchiari ITA 24 Aug 1972 Saeco 3
Igor Pugaci MDA 05 Jan 1975 Saeco 1
Salvatore Commesso ITA 28 Mar 1975 Saeco 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 20.08 2.1 ZWI Colin Stüssi SPA Txomin Juaristi POR Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
2022 15.08 2.1 URU Mauricio Moreira POR Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
2021 15.08 2.1 POR Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes URU Mauricio Moreira SPA Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto
2020 05.10 2.1 POR Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso POR Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo
2019 11.08 2.1 POR Joao Pero Lourenço Rodrigues POR Joni Silva Brandao SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso
2018 12.08 2.1 POR Joni Silva Brandao X SPA Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
2017 15.08 2.1 POR Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes X SPA Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
2016 07.08 2.1 POR Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso POR Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
2015 09.08 2.1 SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso POR Joni Silva Brandao SPA Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto
2014 10.08 2.1 SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso POR Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa SPA Delio Fernandez Cruz
2013 18.08 2.1 SPA Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso POR Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
2012 26.08 2.1 SPA David Blanco Rodriguez POR Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido POR Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
2011 15.08 2.1 POR Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre POR André Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
2010 15.08 2.1 SPA David Blanco Rodriguez SPA David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol SPA Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2009 16.08 2.HC POR Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar SPA David Blanco Rodriguez SPA David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol
2008 24.08 2.HC SPA David Blanco Rodriguez SPA Héctor Guerra Garcia SPA Ruben Plaza Molina
2007 15.08 2.HC SPA Xavier Tondo Volpini POR Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira SPA Héctor Guerra Garcia
2006 15.08 2.HC SPA David Blanco Rodriguez SPA Héctor Guerra Garcia POR Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
2005 15.08 2.HC RUS Vladimir Efimkin POR Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira SPA Adolfo Garcia Quesada
2004 08.08 2.2 SPA David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol SPA David Arroyo Duran POR Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar
2003 17.08 2.2 POR Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar DEN Claus Michael Möller POR Rui Lavarinhas
2002 15.08 2.2 DEN Claus Michael Möller SPA Joan Horrach Ripoll POR Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
2001 15.08 2.3 ZWI Fabian Jeker RUS Andrei Zintchenko SPA Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
2000 06.08 2.3 POR Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes DEN Claus Michael Möller RUS Andrei Zintchenko
1999 08.08 2.3 SPA David Plaza Romero POR Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes SPA Melcior Mauri Prat
1998 23.08 2.3 ITA Marco Serpellini POR Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes ITA Wladimir Belli
1997 10.08 2.3 POL Zenon Jaskula ITA Wladimir Belli POR Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
1996 18.08 2.3 ITA Massimiliano Lelli POR Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR Manuel Luis Abreu Campos
1995 13.08 2.3 POR Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR Quintino Fernandes Rodrigues da Silva POR Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes
1994 14.08 2.3 POR Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
1993 15.08 2.3 POR Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes COL Luis Edgar Espinosa Sepulveda
1992 15.08 2.4 BRA Cassio Freitas de Paiva POR Quintino Fernandes Rodrigues da Silva POR Manuel Luis Abreu Campos
1991 15.08 2.4 POR Jorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos POR Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes SPA Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
1990 15.08 2.4 POR Fernando Carvalho Oliveira POR Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR Jorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos
1989 . POR Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira BRA Cassio Freitas de Paiva POR Antonio Alves Pereira
1988 . GBR Cayne-Jack Theakston POR Jorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos POR Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira
1987 . POR Manuel Antonio Cunha Tavares POR Manuel Neves Sa POR Fernando Fernandes Sousa
1986 . POR Marco Antonio Chagas Martins POR Benedito Ferreira POR Antonio Joaquim Pinto de Castro
1985 . POR Marco Antonio Chagas Martins POR Eduardo Manuel Correia Resende POR Venceslau Fernandes Domingues
1984 . POR Venceslau Fernandes Domingues POR Manuel Zeferino Ramos POR Manuel Antonio Cunha Tavares
1983 . POR Marco Antonio Chagas Martins POR Antonio Joaquim Pinto de Castro POR Belmiro Silva
1982 . POR Marco Antonio Chagas Martins POR Adelino Teixeira POR Manuel Zeferino Ramos
1981 . POR Manuel Zeferino Ramos POR Venceslau Fernandes Domingues POR Fernando Fernandes Sousa
1980 . POR Francisco Miranda POR Luis Vargues POR Belmiro Silva
1979 . POR Joaquim Sousa Santos (1953) POR Belmiro Silva POR Fernando Fernandes Sousa
1978 . POR Belmiro Silva POR Armindo Lucio POR Luis Teixeira
1977 . POR Adelino Teixeira POR Joaquim Sousa Santos (1953) POR Joaquim Andrade
1976 . POR Firmino Bernardino POR Antonio Fernandes POR Floriano Mendes
1974 18.08 POR Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR Dinis Silva POR Antonio Martins
1973 19.08 SPA Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez POR Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR José Martins Freitas
1972 27.08 POR Joaquim Agostinho POR José Martins Freitas SPA José Luis Galdamez Aznar
1971 08.08 POR Joaquim Agostinho POR Firmino Bernardino POR Fernando Mendes dos Reis
1970 09.08 POR Joaquim Agostinho POR Firmino Bernardino SPA José Florencio Tutusaus
1969 31.08 POR Joaquim Andrade POR Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR Mario Silva Pereira
1968 25.08 POR Americo Vicente Silva POR Joaquim Agostinho POR Leonel Miranda
1967 27.08 BEL Antoine Houbrechts POR João Henrique Roque dos Santos POR Manuel Correia Reis
1966 21.08 POR Francisco Valada POR Joao Alves Peixoto POR Sergio Pascoa Bentinho
1965 17.08 POR Joao Alves Peixoto POR João Henrique Roque dos Santos POR Mario Silva Pereira
1964 30.08 POR Joaquim Leao da Silva POR Jorge Henrique Viegas Corvo POR João Henrique Roque dos Santos
1963 . POR João Henrique Roque dos Santos POR Jorge Henrique Viegas Corvo POR Joao Alves Peixoto
1962 . POR José Pacheco POR Joao Alves Peixoto POR Sergio Pascoa Bentinho
1961 15.08 POR Mario Silva Pereira ITA Augusto Marcaletto POR Alberto Carvalho
1960 . POR José Carlos Cardoso Sousa POR Antonio Baptista SPA Antonio Gomez del Moral
1959 20.08 POR José Carlos Carvalho de Pereira POR Jorge Henrique Viegas Corvo POR Aquiles Dos Santos
1958 24.08 POR Antonio Barbosa Alves POR José Carlos Cardoso Sousa POR José Carlos Carvalho de Pereira
1957 18.08 POR José-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro POR Joaquim Sousa Santos POR Agostino Ferreira
1956 01.09 POR Antonio Barbosa Alves POR José-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro POR Joao Marcelino
1955 21.08 POR José-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro POR Joaquim Sousa Santos POR Antonio Barbosa Alves
1952 . POR Fernando Moreira de Sa SPA Emilio Rodriguez Barros SPA Manolo Rodriguez Barros
1951 . POR Antonio Barbosa Alves SPA Manolo Rodriguez Barros SPA Emilio Rodriguez Barros
1950 . POR Dias Antonio Dos Santos ITA Mario Fazio POR Fernando Moreira de Sa
1949 . POR Dias Antonio Dos Santos ITA Attilio Lambertini POR Joaquim De Sa
1948 . POR Fernando Moreira SPA Emilio Rodriguez Barros POR João de Jesus Rebelo
1947 . POR José Martins POR João de Jesus Rebelo POR Império Dos Santos
1946 . POR José Martins POR Fernando Moreira de Sa POR João de Jesus Rebelo
1941 . POR Francisco Inácio POR José Martins POR Aniceto Bruno
1940 . POR José Albuquerque POR Aguiar Martins POR Aguiar Cunha
1939 20.04 POR Joaquim Fernandes POR Antonio Bartolomeu POR Aguiar Martins
1938 . POR José Albuquerque POR Filipe De Melo POR Joaquim Fernandes
1935 . POR Cesare Luis POR José Marques (1933-1935) POR Filipe De Melo
1934 . POR José Maria Nicolau POR Ezequiel Lino POR Aguiar Cunha
1933 . POR Alfredo Trinidade POR Ezequiel Lino POR Cesare Luis
1932 . POR Alfredo Trinidade POR José Maria Nicolau POR Carlos Domingos Leal
1931 . POR José Maria Nicolau POR Alfredo Trinidade POR Joào Francisco
1927 . POR Antonio Augusto Carvalho POR Manuel Abreu Nunes POR Quirino De Oliveira
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2006 - 2012
4 Marco Antonio Chagas Martins POR 1982 - 1986
3 Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes POR 2017 - 2021
3 Joaquim Agostinho POR 1970 - 1972
3 Antonio Barbosa Alves POR 1951 - 1958
2 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2014 - 2015
2 Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar POR 2003 - 2009
2 Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR 1994 - 1995
2 Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR 1989 - 1993
2 José-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro POR 1955 - 1957
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2013 - 2020
6 Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR 1988 - 1997
5 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 2002 - 2014
5 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2006 - 2012
5 Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR 1993 - 2000
4 Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR 1991 - 1998
4 Marco Antonio Chagas Martins POR 1982 - 1986
4 Belmiro Silva POR 1978 - 1983
4 Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR 1969 - 1974
4 Joaquim Agostinho POR 1968 - 1972
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR 1988 - 2001
6 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2013 - 2020
6 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 2001 - 2014
6 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2001 - 2012
6 Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR 1993 - 2001
5 Antonio Ferreira Carvalho POR 2019 - 2023
5 Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA 2013 - 2022
5 Joni Silva Brandao POR 2015 - 2021
5 Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR 1991 - 2001
4 Delio Fernandez Cruz SPA 2014 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-186 José-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro POR 1955
21-121 Americo Vicente Silva POR 1968
21-134 Joaquim Leao da Silva POR 1964
21-315 Mario Silva Pereira POR 1961
22-183 José-Manuel Da Silva Ribeiro POR 1957
23-256 Vladimir Efimkin RUS 2005
23-356 Antoine Houbrechts BEL 1967
24-078 Joaquim Andrade POR 1969
24-086 Joao Alves Peixoto POR 1965
24-252 Antonio Barbosa Alves POR 1956
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-176 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2012
35-193 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2015
35-165 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2010
35-067 Zenon Jaskula POL 1997
34-194 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2014
33-316 Claus Michael Möller DEN 2002
33-174 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2008
32-260 Fabian Jeker ZWI 2001
31-341 Nuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar POR 2009
31-299 Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA 2013
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira POR 1997 - 2010
11 Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR 1988 - 2001
10 Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA 2010 - 2022
10 Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR 1993 - 2003
10 Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR 1965 - 1974
9 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2006 - 2021
9 Joaquim Andrade POR 1965 - 1977
8 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio SPA 2014 - 2022
8 Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira POR 2011 - 2021
8 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 2001 - 2017
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-169 Manuel De Oliveira POR 1973
18-073 José Sousa Santos POR 1973
18-195 José Azevedo Silva POR 1966
18-219 Joaquim Moreira POR 1969
18-287 Dinis Silva POR 1974
18-301 Alberto Carvalho POR 1958
18-309 Manuel Gomes Pinho POR 1972
18-324 Albano Costa POR 1974
18-333 Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR 1965
18-362 Celestino De Oliveira POR 1967
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-310 Oscar Sevilla Ribera SPA 2019
41-298 Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 2023
41-199 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2021
41-024 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 2017
40-296 Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA 2022
40-293 Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 2022
40-250 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2020
39-319 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 2017
39-296 Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA 2021
39-293 Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
30 Antonio Barbosa Alves POR 1955 - 1959
25 Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira POR 1997 - 2010
25 Joaquim Agostinho POR 1969 - 1973
21 Leonel Miranda POR 1966 - 1972
12 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2006 - 2020
12 Americo Raposo POR 1955 - 1960
11 Pedro Polainas POR 1955 - 1958
10 Pedro Manuel Silva Rodrigues POR 1990 - 1994
10 Emiliano Dionisio Rodrigues POR 1967 - 1970
9 Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR 1966 - 1974
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-219 Joaquim Moreira POR 1969
18-297 Dinis Silva POR 1974
18-301 Alberto Carvalho POR 1958
18-309 Manuel Gomes Pinho POR 1972
18-310 Manuel Gomes Pinho POR 1972
18-316 Manuel Gomes Pinho POR 1972
18-317 Manuel Gomes Pinho POR 1972
18-324 Albano Costa POR 1974
19-168 José Pacheco POR 1961
19-170 José Pacheco POR 1961
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-024 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 2017
40-250 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2020
40-242 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2020
39-288 Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA 2021
39-145 Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA 2023
38-352 Jason McCartney USA 2012
38-021 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 2014
37-199 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2017
37-193 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2017
37-178 Delio Fernandez Cruz SPA 2023
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
61 Joaquim Agostinho POR 1968 - 1973
45 Antonio Barbosa Alves POR 1956 - 1958
24 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2006 - 2020
22 Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes POR 1994 - 1995
19 Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes POR 1995 - 2000
19 Joao Alves Peixoto POR 1964 - 1966
18 Mario Silva Pereira POR 1961 - 1966
17 Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira POR 1999 - 2010
14 Rafael Reis POR 2016 - 2023
14 Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira POR 1990 - 1993
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-333 Fernando Mendes dos Reis POR 1966
20-181 Manuel Castro da Silva POR 1961
20-205 José Carlos Cardoso Sousa POR 1957
21-050 Luis Antonio Machado Ferreira POR 1991
21-108 Paulo Jorge Silva Oliveira POR 1990
21-117 Americo Vicente Silva POR 1968
21-132 Joaquim Leao da Silva POR 1964
21-143 Jorge Mendes POR 1991
21-198 Emiliano Dionisio Rodrigues POR 1967
21-245 Cosme Fernando De Oliveira POR 1967
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-243 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2020
39-292 Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto SPA 2021
39-191 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2019
37-178 Delio Fernandez Cruz SPA 2023
37-176 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2012
37-030 Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa POR 2013
35-219 Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira POR 2010
35-193 Gustavo Cesar Veloso SPA 2015
35-165 David Blanco Rodriguez SPA 2010
35-067 Zenon Jaskula POL 1997