Trofeo de Palma Mallorca

Trofeo de Palma Mallorca 2024
28 Jan 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 25-221
2 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Uno-X Mobility 36-207
3 NED Marijn van den Berg NED EF Education - Easypost 24-193
4 DUI Tim Torn Teutenberg DUI 21-223
5 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 32-155
6 ITA Alberto Dainese ITA Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25-309
7 BEL Jarne Van De Paar BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-097
8 CZE Daniel Babor CZE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 24-098
9 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Soudal - Quick Step 32-293
10 USA Scott McGill USA 25-130
11 SPA David Martin Romero SPA Team Polti - Kometa 24-343
12 SPA Javier Serrano Rodriguez SPA Team Polti - Kometa 22-286
13 NOR Tord Gudmestad NOR Uno-X Mobility 22-265
14 NED David Dekker NED Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-360
15 SPA Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28-022
16 GRE Georgios Bouglas GRE Burgos - BH 33-072
17 COL Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL UAE Team Emirates 27-134
18 SPA Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA Burgos - BH 31-345
19 VEN Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-084
20 SPA Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-313
21 BEL Siebe Deweirdt BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-265
22 SPA Sergi Darder Gari SPA
23 ZWI Robin Froidevaux ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25-103
24 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 24-044
25 USA Cade Bickmore USA 25-306
26 ITA Luca Colnaghi ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25-014
27 SPA Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-318
28 SPA Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana SPA
29 SPA Rodrigo Alvarez SPA Burgos - BH 24-157
30 SPA Francisco Muñoz Llana SPA
31 DUI Emil Herzog DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 19-114
32 DUI Luis-Joe Lührs DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 21-008
33 DUI Dominik Merseburg DUI 32-135
34 DUI Toni Franz DUI 27-023
35 ITA Filippo Baroncini ITA UAE Team Emirates 23-155
36 DUI Jonathan Malte Rottmann DUI 19-270
37 CZE Tomas Barta CZE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 24-275
38 ITA Davide Gabburo ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 30-302
39 ITA Andrea Pierobon ITA Team Polti - Kometa 24-323
40 DUI Marius Mayrhofer DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-132
41 DUI Lennart Voege DUI 23-358
42 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 33-124
43 BEL Gibbe Staes BEL
44 ITA Filippo Magli ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24-274
45 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 32-077
46 SPA Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA Burgos - BH 35-344
47 SPA Ivan Cobo Cayon SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-026
48 SPA Unai Iribar Jauregi SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-230
49 ITA Davide De Cassan ITA Team Polti - Kometa 22-024
50 CZE Petr Kelemen CZE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-071
51 ITA Francesco Busatto ITA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 21-088
52 DUI Jan-Marc Temmen DUI 21-165
53 SPA Antonio Soto SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 29-128
54 DUI Anton Palzer DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 30-323
55 SPA Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 34-306
56 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 33-338
57 SPA Xabier Isasa Larranaga SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22-157
58 BEL Arjen Livyns BEL Lotto - Dstny 29-149
59 ITA Samuele Zoccarato ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 26-019
60 SPA Gonzalo Arino Bolinches SPA
61 SPA Jorge Arcas Pena SPA Movistar 31-204
62 DUI Robin Fischer DUI 30-024
63 OOS Alexander Hajek OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 20-193
64 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Soudal - Quick Step 29-283
65 SPA Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 31-318
66 SPA Joan Albert Reira Clar SPA
67 DEN Kristian Egholm DEN 19-318
68 SPA Ibon Ruiz Sedano SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-363
69 SPA Unai Cuadrado SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-124
70 FRA Hugo Page FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 22-188
71 FRA Kenny Elissonde FRA Cofidis 32-190
72 DUI Ole Theiler DUI 21-112
73 SPA José Manuel Diaz Gallego SPA Burgos - BH 29-010
74 SPA Joseba Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23-329
75 BEL Elias Maris BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-115
76 USA Cole Kessler USA 20-253
77 BEL Axandre Van Petegem BEL 22-015
78 DUI Nils Politt DUI UAE Team Emirates 29-328
79 SPA Jaume Guardeño Roma SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20-342
80 BEL Yentl Vandevelde BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-089
81 DUI Henri Johannes Appelbaum DUI 19-090
82 LUX Noé Ury LUX 20-104
83 SPA Markel Beloki Fernandez SPA EF Education - Easypost 18-185
84 BEL Leander Van Hautegem BEL 20-325
85 NZL Paul Wright NZL 25-359
86 DUI Niklas Behrens DUI
87 SPA Albert Torres Barcelo SPA Movistar 33-277
88 BEL Toon Clynhens BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-353
89 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 28-090
90 FRA Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 23-124
91 USA Matthew Zimmer USA 30-279
92 BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 35-122
93 BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-252
94 SPA Jose Felix Parra Cuerda SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 27-012
95 SPA Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA Team Polti - Kometa 27-330
96 ITA Manuele Tarozzi ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25-222
97 SPA Sergio Samitier Samitier SPA Movistar 28-150
98 BEL Duarte Marivoet BEL
99 FRA Florian Dauphin FRA 24-297
100 USA Andrew Vollmer USA 23-145
101 ZWE Jacob Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-119
102 DUI Campo Schmitz DUI 22-227
103 BEL Lars Craps BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-103
104 MON Victor Langellotti MON Burgos - BH 28-235
105 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA EF Education - Easypost 30-091
106 USA Luke Lamperti USA Soudal - Quick Step 21-028
107 ZWE Jakob Söderqvist ZWE 20-242
108 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Dstny 37-083
109 BEL Jasper Dejaegher BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-005
110 SPA Julen Arriolabengoa Beitia SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 22-346
111 SPA Iker Mintegui Claver SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 21-074
112 SPA Antonio Pedrero SPA Movistar 32-097
113 BEL Victor Vercouillie BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 21-086
114 NOR Idar Andersen NOR Uno-X Mobility 24-273
115 DEN Rasmus Bögh Wallin DEN Uno-X Mobility 28-026
116 NOR Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR Uno-X Mobility 20-311
117 DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Mobility 23-014
118 NOR Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR Uno-X Mobility 24-356
119 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Lotto - Dstny 36-167
120 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 24-241
121 NED Mathijs Paasschens NED Lotto - Dstny 27-316
122 SLO Domen Novak SLO UAE Team Emirates 28-200
123 DEN Martin Pedersen (1998) DEN 26-000
124 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN EF Education - Easypost 31-356
125 OOS Gregor Mühlberger OOS Movistar 29-299
126 BEL Mauri Vansevenant BEL Soudal - Quick Step 24-241
127 SPA Raul Garcia Pierna SPA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 22-339
128 SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Cofidis 33-186
129 DUI Julian Borresch DUI 21-315
130 DUI Arthur Lenne DUI
131 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Cofidis 34-358
132 FRA Paul Magnier FRA Soudal - Quick Step 19-289
133 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Soudal - Quick Step 33-095
134 GBR Joshua Giddings GBR 20-192
135 ZWI Nils Brun ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-228
136 SPA Asier Etxeberria Zafra SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 25-193
137 GBR Jacob Scott GBR 28-228
138 ITA Filippo Fiorelli ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 29-070
139 GBR James Shaw GBR EF Education - Easypost 27-229
140 FRA Clément Alleno FRA Burgos - BH 23-112
141 ITA Mattia Bais ITA Team Polti - Kometa 27-101
142 ITA Enrico Zanoncello ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 26-179
143 JPN Yuhi Todome JPN EF Education - Easypost 21-224
144 DUI Hannes Wilksch DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 22-090
145 SPA Diego Uriarte Belzunegi SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 22-094
146 SPA Asier Pablo Gonzalez Quintana SPA
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
28.01 Eindstand Gerben Thijssen
Startlijst Trofeo de Palma Mallorca 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Andrew Vollmer USA 05 Sep 2000 1
Axandre Van Petegem BEL 13 Jan 2002 1
Cade Bickmore USA 28 Mar 1998 1
Campo Schmitz DUI 15 Jun 2001 1
Cole Kessler USA 20 May 2003 1
Dominik Merseburg DUI 15 Sep 1991 1
Florian Dauphin FRA 06 Apr 1999 1
Henri Johannes Appelbaum DUI 30 Oct 2004 1
Jacob Scott GBR 14 Jun 1995 2
Jakob Söderqvist ZWE 31 May 2003 1
Jan-Marc Temmen DUI 16 Aug 2002 1
Jonathan Malte Rottmann DUI 03 May 2004 1
Joshua Giddings GBR 20 Jul 2003 1
Julian Borresch DUI 19 Mar 2002 1
Kristian Egholm DEN 16 Mar 2004 1
Leander Van Hautegem BEL 09 Mar 2003 1
Lennart Voege DUI 05 Feb 2000 1
Martin Pedersen (1998) DEN 28 Jan 1998 1
Matthew Zimmer USA 24 Apr 1993 1
Noé Ury LUX 16 Oct 2003 1
Ole Theiler DUI 08 Oct 2002 1
Paul Wright NZL 03 Feb 1998 1
Robin Fischer DUI 04 Jan 1994 1
Scott McGill USA 20 Sep 1998 1
Tim Torn Teutenberg DUI 19 Jun 2002 1
Toni Franz DUI 05 Jan 1997 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 26 Sep 2000 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Raul Garcia Pierna SPA 23 Feb 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Alexander Hajek OOS 19 Jul 2003 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Anton Palzer DUI 11 Mar 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Emil Herzog DUI 06 Oct 2004 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Luis-Joe Lührs DUI 20 Jan 2003 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 1
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Cofidis 1
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Cofidis 1
Kenny Elissonde FRA 22 Jul 1991 Cofidis 1
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 EF Education - Easypost 1
James Shaw GBR 13 Jun 1996 EF Education - Easypost 1
Marijn van den Berg NED 19 Jul 1999 EF Education - Easypost 1
Markel Beloki Fernandez SPA 27 Jul 2005 EF Education - Easypost 1
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 EF Education - Easypost 1
Yuhi Todome JPN 18 Jun 2002 EF Education - Easypost 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Francesco Busatto ITA 01 Nov 2002 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Gerben Thijssen BEL 21 Jun 1998 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Hugo Page FRA 24 Jul 2001 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Albert Torres Barcelo SPA 26 Apr 1990 Movistar 1
Antonio Pedrero SPA 23 Oct 1991 Movistar 1
Gregor Mühlberger OOS 04 Apr 1994 Movistar 1
Jorge Arcas Pena SPA 08 Jul 1992 Movistar 1
Sergio Samitier Samitier SPA 31 Aug 1995 Movistar 1
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Luke Lamperti USA 31 Dec 2002 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Mattia Cattaneo ITA 25 Oct 1990 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Mauri Vansevenant BEL 01 Jun 1999 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Paul Magnier FRA 14 Apr 2004 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 16 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Domen Novak SLO 12 Jul 1995 UAE Team Emirates 1
Filippo Baroncini ITA 26 Aug 2000 UAE Team Emirates 1
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA 18 Feb 1992 Burgos - BH 1
Clément Alleno FRA 08 Oct 2000 Burgos - BH 1
Georgios Bouglas GRE 17 Nov 1990 Burgos - BH 1
José Manuel Diaz Gallego SPA 18 Jan 1995 Burgos - BH 1
Rodrigo Alvarez SPA 24 Aug 1999 Burgos - BH 1
Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA 19 Feb 1988 Burgos - BH 1
Victor Langellotti MON 07 Jun 1995 Burgos - BH 1
Antonio Soto SPA 22 Sep 1994 Equipo Kern Pharma 2
Diego Uriarte Belzunegi SPA 26 Oct 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Ibon Ruiz Sedano SPA 30 Jan 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Ivan Cobo Cayon SPA 02 Jan 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda SPA 16 Jan 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz SPA 21 Mar 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Unai Iribar Jauregi SPA 12 Jun 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Andrea Pierobon ITA 11 Mar 1999 Team Polti - Kometa 1
David Martin Romero SPA 19 Feb 1999 Team Polti - Kometa 2
Davide De Cassan ITA 04 Jan 2002 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA 04 Mar 1996 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Javier Serrano Rodriguez SPA 17 Apr 2001 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Mattia Bais ITA 19 Oct 1996 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Arjen Livyns BEL 01 Sep 1994 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jarne Van De Paar BEL 23 Oct 2000 Lotto - Dstny 2
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 Lotto - Dstny 1
Mathijs Paasschens NED 18 Mar 1996 Lotto - Dstny 1
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto - Dstny 1
Daniel Babor CZE 22 Oct 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2
Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA 06 Jan 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Jaume Guardeño Roma SPA 20 Feb 2003 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joseba Lopez SPA 05 Mar 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Julen Arriolabengoa Beitia SPA 16 Feb 2001 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 05 Nov 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Tomas Barta CZE 28 Apr 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Elias Maris BEL 05 Oct 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Jasper Dejaegher BEL 23 Jan 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Lars Craps BEL 17 Oct 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Siebe Deweirdt BEL 08 May 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Toon Clynhens BEL 09 Feb 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Victor Vercouillie BEL 03 Nov 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Yentl Vandevelde BEL 31 Oct 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Davide Gabburo ITA 01 Apr 1993 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Enrico Zanoncello ITA 02 Aug 1997 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Filippo Fiorelli ITA 19 Nov 1994 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3
Filippo Magli ITA 29 Apr 1999 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Luca Colnaghi ITA 14 Jan 1999 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2
Manuele Tarozzi ITA 20 Jun 1998 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Samuele Zoccarato ITA 09 Jan 1998 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Asier Etxeberria Zafra SPA 19 Jul 1998 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Iker Mintegui Claver SPA 15 Nov 2002 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 28 Mar 1989 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA 16 Mar 1992 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Unai Cuadrado SPA 26 Sep 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Isasa Larranaga SPA 24 Aug 2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA 16 Mar 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Uno-X Mobility 3
Idar Andersen NOR 30 Apr 1999 Uno-X Mobility 1
Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR 06 Feb 1999 Uno-X Mobility 1
Rasmus Bögh Wallin DEN 02 Jan 1996 Uno-X Mobility 1
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 23 Mar 2003 Uno-X Mobility 1
Tord Gudmestad NOR 08 May 2001 Uno-X Mobility 1
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Mobility 1
Alberto Dainese ITA 25 Mar 1998 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Hannes Wilksch DUI 30 Oct 2001 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Jacob Eriksson ZWE 01 Oct 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Marius Mayrhofer DUI 18 Sep 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Nils Brun ZWI 14 Jun 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Petr Kelemen CZE 18 Nov 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Robin Froidevaux ZWI 17 Oct 1998 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 28.01 1.1 BEL Gerben Thijssen NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Marijn van den Berg
2023 29.01 1.1 GBR Ethan Vernon ERI Biniam Girmay Hailu BEL Jarne Van De Paar
2022 30.01 1.1 BEL Arnaud De Lie COL Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides BEL Sasha Weemaes
2020 02.02 1.1 ITA Matteo Moschetti DUI Pascal Ackermann ITA Andrea Pasqualon
2019 03.02 1.1 DUI Marcel Kittel BEL Timothy Dupont FRA Hugo Hofstetter
2018 28.01 1.1 DUI John Degenkolb SVK Erik Baska NED Coen Vermeltfoort
2017 29.01 1.1 GBR Daniel McLay ITA Matteo Pelucchi FRA Nacer Bouhanni
2016 31.01 1.1 DUI André Greipel FRA Nacer Bouhanni ZWI Dylan Page
2015 01.02 1.1 ITA Matteo Pelucchi DUI André Greipel GBR Ben Swift
2014 09.02 1.1 ITA Sacha Modolo BEL Jens Debusschere NED Dylan Groenewegen
2013 03.02 1.1 BEL Kenny Dehaes USA Tyler Farrar GBR Ben Swift
2012 05.02 1.1 GBR Andrew Fenn DUI André Schulze RUS Alexander Porsev
2011 06.02 1.1 USA Tyler Farrar SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi DUI Marcel Kittel
2010 07.02 1.1 AUS Robbie McEwen SPA Koldo Fernandez de Larrea SPA Oscar Freire Gomez
2009 08.02 1.1 BEL Gert Steegmans AUS Robbie McEwen SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil
2008 10.02 1.1 BEL Philippe Gilbert AUS Graeme Brown DUI Jan Robert Förster
2007 11.02 1.1 SPA Oscar Freire Gomez SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil RUS Guennadi Mikhailov
2006 05.02 1.1 SPA Isaac Galvez Lopez ZWI Martin Elmiger DUI Heinrich Friedrich Haussler
2005 06.02 1.1 SPA Oscar Freire Gomez SPA Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA Vicente Reynes Mimo
2004 01.02 1.3 AUS Allan Davis SPA Oscar Freire Gomez DUI Erik Zabel
2003 02.02 1.3 SPA Isaac Galvez Lopez AUS Allan Davis SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2002 03.02 1.3 SPA Isaac Galvez Lopez DUI Erik Zabel DUI Thorsten Wilhems
2001 04.02 1.4 DUI Erik Zabel DUI Sven Teutenberg BEL Tom Steels
2000 06.02 1.4 SPA Oscar Freire Gomez DUI Erik Zabel ITA Paolo Bettini
1999 07.02 1.4 NED Jeroen Blijlevens BEL Tom Steels ITA Mario Cipollini
1998 08.02 1.4 DUI Erik Zabel AUS Robbie McEwen GBR Jeremy Hunt
1997 09.02 1.4 DUI Erik Zabel FRA Laurent Jalabert NED Michael van der Wolf
1996 11.02 1.4 NED Jeroen Blijlevens SPA Angel Edo Alsina GBR Jeremy Hunt
1995 05.02 Nat ITA Adriano Baffi ITA Samuele Schiavina FRA Laurent Jalabert
1994 02.02 Nat SPA Juan Llaneras Rossello SPA David Garcia Marquina SPA Inaki Gaston Crespi
1993 14.02 Nat RUS Asiate Saitov FRA Laurent Jalabert NED Tom Cordes
1992 01.03 Nat DEN Kenneth Weltz SPA Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez SPA Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000 - 2007
3 Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA 2002 - 2006
3 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2001
2 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1996 - 1999
1 Gerben Thijssen BEL 2024 - 2024
1 Ethan Vernon GBR 2023 - 2023
1 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Matteo Moschetti ITA 2020 - 2020
1 Marcel Kittel DUI 2019 - 2019
1 John Degenkolb DUI 2018 - 2018
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2004
5 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000 - 2010
4 Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA 2002 - 2006
3 Robbie McEwen AUS 1998 - 2010
3 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1993 - 1997
2 Marcel Kittel DUI 2011 - 2019
2 Matteo Pelucchi ITA 2015 - 2017
2 Nacer Bouhanni FRA 2016 - 2017
2 André Greipel DUI 2015 - 2016
2 Ben Swift GBR 2013 - 2015
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2004
5 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2007 - 2023
5 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000 - 2010
4 Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA 2002 - 2006
3 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2019 - 2024
3 Filippo Fiorelli ITA 2022 - 2024
3 Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 2019 - 2024
3 André Greipel DUI 2015 - 2019
3 Robbie McEwen AUS 1998 - 2010
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1995 - 1999
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-320 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
21-219 Andrew Fenn GBR 2012
22-156 Ethan Vernon GBR 2023
23-172 Matteo Moschetti ITA 2020
23-189 Allan Davis AUS 2004
23-357 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000
24-044 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1996
24-261 Juan Llaneras Rossello SPA 1994
25-026 Daniel McLay GBR 2017
25-220 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2008
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-228 Robbie McEwen AUS 2010
33-199 André Greipel DUI 2016
32-182 Adriano Baffi ITA 1995
30-362 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2007
30-268 Marcel Kittel DUI 2019
30-256 Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA 2006
30-212 Erik Zabel DUI 2001
29-021 John Degenkolb DUI 2018
28-357 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2005
28-131 Gert Steegmans BEL 2009
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2004
5 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2007 - 2023
5 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000 - 2010
4 Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA 2002 - 2006
3 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2019 - 2024
3 Filippo Fiorelli ITA 2022 - 2024
3 Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 2019 - 2024
3 André Greipel DUI 2015 - 2019
3 Robbie McEwen AUS 1998 - 2010
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1995 - 1999
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-185 Markel Beloki Fernandez SPA 2024
19-090 Henri Johannes Appelbaum DUI 2024
19-114 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-270 Jonathan Malte Rottmann DUI 2024
19-289 Paul Magnier FRA 2024
19-318 Kristian Egholm DEN 2024
19-320 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-104 Noé Ury LUX 2024
20-192 Joshua Giddings GBR 2024
20-193 Alexander Hajek OOS 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-235 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2023
37-228 Robbie McEwen AUS 2010
37-083 Thomas De Gendt BEL 2024
37-076 André Schulze DUI 2012
36-229 Robbie McEwen AUS 2009
36-207 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2024
36-202 André Greipel DUI 2019
36-167 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 2024
36-162 Russell Downing GBR 2015
35-344 Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA 2024
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Adriano Baffi ITA 1995 - 1995
1 Asiate Saitov RUS 1993 - 1993
1 Kenneth Weltz DEN 1992 - 1992
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar