Vuelta Indepencia Nacional

Vuelta Indepencia Nacional 2014 | Rit 8
26 Feb 2014
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 KAZ Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ 21-293
2 CDN Zachary Bell CDN 31-104
3 DOM Diego Milan Jimenez DOM 28-231
Startlijst Vuelta Indepencia Nacional 2014
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Carlos Johan Galviz Garcia VEN 27 Oct 1989 1
Diego Milan Jimenez DOM 10 Jul 1985 3
Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 20 Jul 1983 1
Eric Marcotte USA 08 Feb 1980 1
Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo COL 24 Nov 1972 1
Gediminas Kaupas LTU 07 Sep 1988 1
Janis Dakteris LAT 20 May 1991 1
Jure Kocjan SLO 18 Oct 1984 1
Manuel Calixto Bello USA 23 Feb 1986 1
Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ 27 Jan 1992 1
Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ 09 May 1992 1
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno COL 07 Oct 1986 1
Robert Britton CDN 22 Sep 1984 1
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres COL 08 Aug 1985 1
Zachary Bell CDN 14 Nov 1982 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2012 - 2022
1 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 2019 - 2019
1 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 2015 - 2015
1 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 2014 - 2014
1 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez VEN 2011 - 2011
1 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2010 - 2010
1 Luis Fernando Sepulveda Villar CHI 2009 - 2009
1 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN 2008 - 2008
1 Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ 2002 - 2002
1 Manuel Guevara Reydtler VEN 2001 - 2001
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2008 - 2022
2 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 2012 - 2015
2 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN 2008 - 2011
2 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2008 - 2010
1 Cristhian Montoya Giraldo COL 2019 - 2019
1 Oscar Sevilla Ribera SPA 2019 - 2019
1 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 2019 - 2019
1 Anderson Timoteo Paredes Lopez VEN 2017 - 2017
1 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo COL 2016 - 2016
1 Sergio Daniel Godoy Centeno ARG 2016 - 2016
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2008 - 2022
2 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 2012 - 2015
2 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN 2008 - 2011
2 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2008 - 2010
2 Wendy Ramon Cruz Martinez DOM 1999 - 2009
2 Franklin Chacon VEN 1999 - 2001
2 Omar Pumar VEN 1998 - 1999
1 Cristhian Montoya Giraldo COL 2019 - 2019
1 Oscar Sevilla Ribera SPA 2019 - 2019
1 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 2019 - 2019
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-315 Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ 2002
26-071 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2010
26-203 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 2015
27-079 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN 2008
29-248 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2012
30-222 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 2014
31-228 Manuel Guevara Reydtler VEN 2001
33-255 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2016
33-280 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez VEN 2011
34-254 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2017
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-248 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2022
34-360 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 2019
34-327 Luis Fernando Sepulveda Villar CHI 2009
34-254 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2017
33-280 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez VEN 2011
33-255 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2016
31-228 Manuel Guevara Reydtler VEN 2001
30-222 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 2014
29-248 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2012
27-079 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN 2008
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2008 - 2023
8 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2008 - 2022
5 Wendy Ramon Cruz Martinez DOM 1999 - 2012
4 Diego Milan Jimenez SPA 2010 - 2015
3 Miguel Ubeto Aponte VEN 2002 - 2017
2 Mathieu Pellegrin FRA 2023 - 2024
2 Byron Patrico Guama De La Cruz ECU 2015 - 2017
2 Rafael German Meran DOM 2009 - 2016
2 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega COL 2011 - 2015
2 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 2012 - 2015
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-161 Nikita Stalnov Umerbekov KAZ 2010
18-166 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2011
18-308 Ilya Davidenok KAZ 2011
18-347 Arman Kamyshev KAZ 2010
19-165 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2012
19-311 Tanner Putt USA 2012
20-015 Franklin Chacon VEN 1999
20-067 Harm van der Sanden NED 2011
20-133 Efren Ortega Rivera PUR 2009
20-242 Lawrence "Larry" Warbasse USA 2011
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
46-044 Gil Cordoves VEN 2011
43-048 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008
42-155 Oscar Sevilla Ribera SPA 2019
41-345 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2017
41-090 Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo COL 2014
41-041 Michael (Mike) Olheiser USA 2016
40-247 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2023
40-179 Miguel Ubeto Aponte VEN 2017
39-248 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2022
38-283 Matt Robins USA 1996
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2010 - 2023
5 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008 - 2008
4 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega COL 2011 - 2015
3 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2010 - 2022
3 Bruno Langlois CDN 2010 - 2012
3 Wendy Ramon Cruz Martinez DOM 2001 - 2012
3 Adam Pierzga POL 2009 - 2010
3 Manuel Guevara Reydtler VEN 2001 - 2001
2 Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza COL 2022 - 2022
2 Jure Kocjan SLO 2014 - 2014
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-161 Nikita Stalnov Umerbekov KAZ 2010
18-308 Ilya Davidenok KAZ 2011
19-311 Tanner Putt USA 2012
20-067 Harm van der Sanden NED 2011
20-133 Efren Ortega Rivera PUR 2009
20-345 Arman Kamyshev KAZ 2012
21-159 Miras Bederbekov KAZ 2011
21-293 Nurbolat Kulimbetov KAZ 2014
22-216 Keith Norris USA 2008
22-228 José Bone ECU 2012
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
43-048 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008
43-045 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008
43-044 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008
43-041 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008
43-039 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008
42-154 Oscar Sevilla Ribera SPA 2019
41-345 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2017
41-041 Michael (Mike) Olheiser USA 2016
40-247 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2023
40-246 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2023
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Luis Fernando Sepulveda Villar CHI 2009 - 2009
6 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 2019 - 2019
6 Wendy Ramon Cruz Martinez DOM 2008 - 2012
5 Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez DOM 2012 - 2012
5 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2010 - 2011
4 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 2015 - 2015
4 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 2014 - 2014
4 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ 2012 - 2012
4 Robbie Squire USA 2011 - 2011
4 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-161 Nikita Stalnov Umerbekov KAZ 2010
20-326 Robbie Squire USA 2011
24-232 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ 2012
24-298 Emile Abraham TRI 1999
26-069 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2010
26-199 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 2015
26-224 Diego Milan Jimenez SPA 2012
27-063 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette DOM 2011
27-077 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN 2008
27-127 Mathieu Pellegrin FRA 2023
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
43-039 Gil Cordoves CUB 2008
35-353 Wendy Ramon Cruz Martinez DOM 2012
34-360 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 2019
34-327 Luis Fernando Sepulveda Villar CHI 2009
34-226 Manuel Eduardo Medina VEN 2011
34-014 Eric Marcotte USA 2014
33-280 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez VEN 2011
32-280 Ruben Companioni CUB 2023
31-358 Wendy Ramon Cruz Martinez DOM 2008
30-358 Bruno Langlois CDN 2010