Cro Race

Startlijst Cro Race 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Edward Ravasi ITA 05 Jun 1994 2
Frank van den Broek NED 28 Dec 2000 A Bloc CT 1
Aljaz Jarc SLO 09 Apr 1999 Adria Mobil 1
Aljaz Turk SLO 23 Dec 2004 Adria Mobil 1
Bostjan Murn SLO 15 Jan 2001 Adria Mobil 1
Gal Glivar SLO 01 May 2002 Adria Mobil 3
Kristijan Hocevar SLO 03 May 1999 Adria Mobil 1
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Adria Mobil 1
Tilen Finkst SLO 06 Jul 1997 Adria Mobil 2
Jakub Otruba CZE 30 Jan 1998 ATT Investments 1
Jan Kaspar CZE 18 Nov 2000 ATT Investments 1
Jiri Petrus CZE 18 Jun 1996 ATT Investments 1
Karel Camrda (2001) CZE 08 Jun 2001 ATT Investments 1
Matus Stocek SVK 12 Mar 1999 ATT Investments 1
Michal Schuran CZE 30 Jun 1996 ATT Investments 1
Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA 06 Jan 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2
Iuri Leitao POR 03 Jul 1998 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez ECU 02 Mar 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joseba Lopez SPA 05 Mar 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael ETH 12 Jan 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 05 Nov 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada COL 28 Jun 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Enzo Leijnse NED 16 Jul 2001 Development Team DSM - Firmenich 1
Patrick Eddy AUS 17 Oct 2002 Development Team DSM - Firmenich 1
Matthew Dinham AUS 09 Apr 2000 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Oscar Onley GBR 13 Oct 2002 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 2
Pavel Bittner CZE 29 Oct 2002 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 20 Aug 2002 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA 08 Dec 2002 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Inigo Elosegui SPA 06 Mar 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Mikel Retegi SPA 27 Apr 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Roger Adria Oliveras SPA 18 Apr 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 28 Nov 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 2
Andrea Pierobon ITA 11 Mar 1999 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
David Martin Romero SPA 19 Feb 1999 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Erik Fetter HUN 05 Apr 2000 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Fernando Tercero SPA 28 Dec 2001 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Giovanni Lonardi ITA 09 Nov 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Mirco Maestri ITA 26 Oct 1991 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 3
Simone Bevilacqua ITA 22 Feb 1997 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Martin Pedersen (1998) DEN 28 Jan 1998 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1
Jaka Primozic SLO 08 Dec 1998 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Jonas Rapp DUI 16 Jul 1994 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Marvin Hammerschmid OOS 05 Jan 1996 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Michael Konczer OOS 10 Oct 1993 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Ethan Hayter GBR 18 Sep 1998 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Joshua Tarling GBR 15 Feb 2004 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Lucas Plapp AUS 25 Dec 2000 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Magnus Sheffield USA 19 Apr 2002 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Jayco - Alula 1
Campbell Stewart NZL 12 May 1998 Jayco - Alula 1
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Jayco - Alula 1
Edward "Eddie" Dunbar IRL 01 Sep 1996 Jayco - Alula 1
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 Jayco - Alula 1
Rudy Porter AUS 15 Dec 2000 Jayco - Alula 1
Tsgabu Grmay Gebremariam ETH 25 Aug 1991 Jayco - Alula 1
Dylan Hopkins AUS 23 Sep 2001 Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 1
Natan Gregorcic SLO 26 Apr 2004 Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 1
Viktor Potocki CRO 27 Mar 1999 Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 1
Tim Torn Teutenberg DUI 19 Jun 2002 Leopard - Togt Pro Cycling 1
Fabian Steininger OOS 12 Sep 2000 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Felix James Meo NZL 03 Apr 1997 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Filippo Fortin ITA 01 Feb 1989 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Patrick Reissig DUI 03 Jun 1994 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Corey Davis USA 11 Oct 1992 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Kamil Malecki POL 02 Jan 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Matteo Badilatti ZWI 30 Jul 1992 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
Nicolo Parisini ITA 25 Apr 2000 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Travis Stedman ZAF 15 May 2002 Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team 1
Bartlomiej Proc POL 12 Dec 1999 Santic - Wibatech 1
Fabian Schormair DUI 23 Oct 1994 Santic - Wibatech 1
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt DUI 10 Feb 2001 Santic - Wibatech 1
Mario Gamper OOS 03 Aug 1999 Santic - Wibatech 1
Piotr Pekala POL 04 Aug 1998 Santic - Wibatech 1
Szymon Tracz POL 12 Nov 1998 Santic - Wibatech 1
Tim Wollenberg DUI 17 Feb 2000 Santic - Wibatech 1
Filip Maciejuk POL 03 Sep 1999 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Fran Miholjevic CRO 02 Aug 2002 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain - Victorious 3
Matevz Govekar SLO 17 Apr 2000 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Nicolo Buratti ITA 07 Jul 2001 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Rainer Kepplinger OOS 19 Aug 1997 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Antwan Tolhoek NED 29 Apr 1994 Lidl - Trek 1
Asbjörn Hellemose DEN 15 Jan 1999 Lidl - Trek 1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 28 Mar 1989 Lidl - Trek 3
Quinn Simmons USA 08 May 2001 Lidl - Trek 1
Simon Dalby DEN 29 Jan 2003 Uno-X - Dare Development Team 1
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Fredrik Dversnes NOR 20 Mar 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Jonas Abrahamsen NOR 20 Sep 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN 30 Jul 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Louis Bendixen DEN 23 Jun 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Torstein Traeen NOR 16 Jul 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
Jakub Murias POL 20 Mar 1998 Voster - ATS Team 1
Mateusz Grabis POL 24 Aug 1994 Voster - ATS Team 1
Mateusz Kostanski POL 03 May 1999 Voster - ATS Team 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2022
1 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
1 Adam Yates GBR 2019 - 2019
1 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018 - 2018
1 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017 - 2017
1 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016 - 2016
1 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
1 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007 - 2007
1 Simone Mori ITA 2001 - 2001
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2016 - 2019
1 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2023 - 2023
1 Ethan Hayter GBR 2023 - 2023
1 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
1 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2022
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2022
1 Oscar Onley GBR 2022 - 2022
1 Markus Hoelgaard NOR 2021 - 2021
1 Mick van Dijke NED 2021 - 2021
1 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2001 - 2019
2 Edward Ravasi ITA 2015 - 2023
2 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2023
2 Oscar Onley GBR 2022 - 2023
2 Torstein Traeen NOR 2022 - 2023
2 Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 2021 - 2023
2 Alexis Guérin FRA 2019 - 2021
2 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2016 - 2019
2 Matija Kvasina CRO 2001 - 2016
1 Andrea Pierobon ITA 2023 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-070 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
25-116 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
26-330 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023
27-060 Adam Yates GBR 2019
27-348 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022
28-197 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007
28-226 Maciej Paterski POL 2015
29-012 Simone Mori ITA 2001
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
29-012 Simone Mori ITA 2001
28-226 Maciej Paterski POL 2015
28-197 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007
27-348 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022
27-060 Adam Yates GBR 2019
26-330 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023
25-116 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2000 - 2019
3 Gal Glivar SLO 2021 - 2023
3 Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 2021 - 2023
3 Matej Mohoric SLO 2019 - 2023
3 Mirco Maestri ITA 2018 - 2023
3 Torstein Traeen NOR 2021 - 2023
3 Alexis Guérin FRA 2019 - 2022
3 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2021
3 Riccardo Zoidl OOS 2016 - 2021
3 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2017 - 2019
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-282 Aljaz Turk SLO 2023
19-014 Tomasz Nose SLO 2001
19-060 Fran Miholjevic CRO 2021
19-152 Gal Glivar SLO 2021
19-152 Matija Kvasina CRO 2001
19-158 Natan Gregorcic SLO 2023
19-215 Max Poole GBR 2022
19-229 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-326 Matej Marin SLO 2000
19-332 Michel Aschenbrenner DUI 2019
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-217 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2019
38-235 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 2001
38-128 Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 2022
37-055 Sylwester Szmyd POL 2015
37-017 Pieter Weening NED 2018
36-310 Kristjan Koren SLO 2023
36-088 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2023
35-356 Pierre Rolland FRA 2022
35-319 Serge Pauwels BEL 2019
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Elia Viviani ITA 2022 - 2023
2 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2022
2 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022 - 2022
2 Olav Kooij NED 2021 - 2021
2 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2018 - 2019
2 Marko Kump SLO 2015 - 2019
2 Nicola Ruffoni ITA 2017 - 2017
2 Sacha Modolo ITA 2017 - 2017
2 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 2016 - 2016
2 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-347 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-349 Olav Kooij NED 2021
21-170 Axel Laurance FRA 2022
21-202 Tim van Dijke NED 2021
21-319 Dusan Rajovic SRB 2019
21-361 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
21-362 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
22-128 Sondre Holst Enger NOR 2016
23-015 Miran Kelner SLO 2000
23-066 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-235 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 2001
35-253 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
35-209 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
34-231 Elia Viviani ITA 2023
33-237 Elia Viviani ITA 2022
31-219 Marcin Sapa POL 2007
31-215 Marcin Sapa POL 2007
31-152 Boris Premuzic SLO 2000
31-151 Boris Premuzic SLO 2000
31-125 Mitja Mahoric SLO 2007
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Martin Derganc SLO 2000 - 2000
4 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022 - 2022
4 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018 - 2018
3 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016 - 2016
3 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
3 Matej Stare SLO 2007 - 2007
2 Elia Viviani ITA 2023 - 2023
2 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
2 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
2 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2018 - 2019
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-347 Olav Kooij NED 2021
21-039 Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 2023
21-163 Magnus Sheffield USA 2023
21-361 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
23-066 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
23-137 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 2019
24-170 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 2018
24-334 Milan Menten BEL 2021
25-104 Uros Murn SLO 2000
25-115 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
34-232 Elia Viviani ITA 2023
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
31-022 Marko Kump SLO 2019
30-334 Mark Cavendish GBR 2016
30-122 Anatoliy Varvaruk UKR 2001
29-304 Sacha Modolo ITA 2017
29-268 Kristijan Durasek CRO 2017
29-252 Grega Bole SLO 2015