Classic Brugge - De Panne

Classic Brugge - De Panne 2022
23 Mar 2022
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-144
2 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Team BikeExchange - Jayco 28-275
3 FRA Nacer Bouhanni FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 31-241
4 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Cofidis 28-283
5 NED Olav Kooij NED Jumbo - Visma 20-157
6 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-209
7 ITA Simone Consonni ITA Cofidis 27-192
8 BEL Arnaud De Lie BEL Lotto - Soudal 20-007
9 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 29-340
10 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Bahrain Victorious 38-026
11 POL Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 25-062
12 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 36-327
13 DUI Max Kanter DUI Movistar Team 24-152
14 BEL Timothy Dupont BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 34-143
15 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin FRA TotalEnergies 27-240
16 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Israel - Premier Tech 28-106
17 IRL Sam Bennett IRL BORA - Hansgrohe 31-158
18 SPA Lluis Mas Bonet SPA Movistar Team 33-067
19 NOR Sören Waerenskjold NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22-011
20 ISR Itmar Einhorn ISR Israel - Premier Tech 24-184
21 ERI Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 21-355
22 NED Danny van Poppel NED BORA - Hansgrohe 28-240
23 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA B&B Hotels - KTM 24-036
24 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 29-175
25 FRA Rudy Barbier FRA Israel - Premier Tech 29-095
26 GBR Mark Cavendish GBR Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 36-306
27 BEL Arne Marit BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-061
28 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 23-140
29 BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 23-275
30 BEL Milan Fretin BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21-004
31 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28-166
32 NED Marijn van den Berg NED EF Education - EasyPost 22-248
33 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL TotalEnergies 27-174
34 DUI Niklas Märkl DUI Team DSM 23-020
35 AUS Samuel Welsford AUS Team DSM 26-064
36 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Israel - Premier Tech 26-144
37 BEL Jens Reynders BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-302
38 DUI Jannik Steimle DUI Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 25-353
39 ITA Jonathan Milan ITA Bahrain Victorious 21-173
40 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL BORA - Hansgrohe 27-228
41 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education - EasyPost 32-068
42 SPA Inigo Elosegui SPA Movistar Team 24-017
43 ITA Davide Martinelli ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 28-296
44 FRA Sandy Dujardin FRA TotalEnergies 24-298
45 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Groupama - FDJ 33-042
46 DEN Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN Movistar Team 24-322
47 FRA Pierre Barbier FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 24-179
48 AUS Miles Scotson AUS Groupama - FDJ 28-064
49 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Jumbo - Visma 31-115
50 ITA Filippo Fiorelli ITA Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 27-124
51 OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 30-073
52 NOR Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25-344
53 NED Timo Roosen NED Jumbo - Visma 29-071
54 NZL Campbell Stewart NZL Team BikeExchange - Jayco 23-315
55 BEL Stijn Steels BEL Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 32-214
56 NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25-176
57 EST Markus Pajur EST Team Arkea - Samsic 21-181
58 DEN Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30-041
59 BEL Amaury Capiot BEL Team Arkea - Samsic 28-271
60 NED Bram Welten NED Groupama - FDJ 24-359
61 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - EasyPost 24-058
62 DUI Felix Gross DUI UAE Team Emirates 23-200
63 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar Team 38-129
64 POL Filip Maciejuk POL Bahrain Victorious 22-202
65 KAZ Artyom Zakharov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan Team 30-154
66 ITA Sacha Modolo ITA Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 34-278
67 NED Wesley Kreder NED Cofidis 31-139
68 BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 30-051
69 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 28-044
70 DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI Lotto - Soudal 33-041
71 POR Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 25-199
72 ISR Guy Sagiv ISR Israel - Premier Tech 27-108
73 FRA Quentin Jaurégui FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 27-335
74 BEL Sasha Weemaes BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24-042
75 ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar Team 25-022
76 ITA Fabio Felline ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 31-359
77 NED Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Team DSM 26-041
78 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 33-044
79 FRA Kévin Ledanois FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 28-253
80 ZWI Tom Böhli ZWI Cofidis 28-065
81 DEN Julius Johansen DEN Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 22-192
82 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Soudal 24-070
83 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 29-284
84 ITA Manuele Boaro ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 34-111
85 ITA Enrico Zanoncello ITA Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 24-233
86 ITA Michele Gazzoli ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 23-019
87 ITA Alberto Dainese ITA Team DSM 23-363
88 BEL Florian Vermeersch BEL Lotto - Soudal 23-011
89 GBR Scott Thwaites GBR Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-039
90 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Team BikeExchange - Jayco 33-269
91 DUI Maurice Ballerstedt DUI Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 21-066
92 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-327
93 BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Trek - Segafredo 27-251
94 AUS Taj Jones AUS Israel - Premier Tech 21-240
95 BEL Jens Debusschere BEL B&B Hotels - KTM 32-212
96 BEL Benjamin Declercq BEL Team Arkea - Samsic 28-047
97 BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Team Arkea - Samsic 27-114
98 AUS Alexander Edmondson AUS Team BikeExchange - Jayco 28-091
99 OOS Michael Gogl OOS Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 28-139
100 EST Karl Patrick Lauk EST Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 25-073
101 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 22-099
102 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain Victorious 22-284
103 JPN Yukiya Arashiro JPN Bahrain Victorious 37-182
104 ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG UAE Team Emirates 39-016
105 POL Maciej Bodnar POL TotalEnergies 37-016
106 BEL Jordi Warlop BEL B&B Hotels - KTM 25-292
107 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - EasyPost 28-325
108 NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 25-043
109 BEL Jules Hesters BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-132
110 NOR Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 23-045
111 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Groupama - FDJ 34-222
112 BEL Aimé De Gendt BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 27-279
113 ITA Leonardo Basso ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 28-149
114 DUI Leon Heinschke DUI Team DSM 22-136
115 AUS Kelland O'Brien AUS Team BikeExchange - Jayco 23-305
116 LUX Tom Wirtgen LUX Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 26-019
117 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Soudal 22-328
118 ITA Alexander Konyshev ITA Team BikeExchange - Jayco 23-241
119 NED Niki Terpstra NED TotalEnergies 37-309
120 BEL Kevin Van Melsen BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 34-357
121 SPA Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA Trek - Segafredo 32-360
122 ITA Luca Colnaghi ITA Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 23-068
123 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 31-178
124 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis 31-295
125 DUI Jonas Koch DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-271
126 IRL Ben Healy IRL EF Education - EasyPost 21-193
127 FRA Clément Davy FRA Groupama - FDJ 23-249
128 BEL Tuur Dens BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21-270
129 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Education - EasyPost 37-065
130 BEL Iljo Keisse BEL Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 39-092
131 BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Soudal 28-119
132 ITA Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 29-298
133 POL Kamil Gradek POL Bahrain Victorious 31-187
134 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 27-337
135 NED Cees Bol NED Team DSM 26-239
136 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 27-305
137 BEL Julien Vermote (1989) BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-240
138 DEN Jakob Eghölm DEN Trek - Segafredo 23-330
139 NED Jos van Emden NED Jumbo - Visma 37-033
140 POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL EF Education - EasyPost 30-107
141 ITA Oliviero Troia ITA UAE Team Emirates 27-203
142 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Team BikeExchange - Jayco 30-349
143 HUN Barnabas Peak HUN Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 23-114
144 DUI Florian Stork DUI Team DSM 24-330
145 BEL Dimitri Peyskens BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 30-117
146 NOR Lars Saugstad NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-008
147 DUI Nils Politt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-017
148 BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BORA - Hansgrohe 23-265
149 DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI UAE Team Emirates 28-065
150 OOS Matthias Brandle OOS Israel - Premier Tech 32-106
151 NED Daan Hoole NED Trek - Segafredo 23-029
152 DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI Lotto - Soudal 31-075
153 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 39-020
154 ITA Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 32-126
DNF SPA Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez SPA Movistar Team 27-218
DNF DUI Jasha Sütterlin DUI Bahrain Victorious 29-139
DNF BEL Jelle Wallays BEL Cofidis 32-316
DNF ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA TotalEnergies 28-145
DNF NED Tim van Dijke NED Jumbo - Visma 22-008
Classic Brugge - De Panne 2022
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
23.03 Eindstand Tim Merlier
Startlijst Classic Brugge - De Panne 2022
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Julien Vermote (1989) BEL 26 Jul 1989 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Maurice Ballerstedt DUI 16 Jan 2001 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Scott Thwaites GBR 12 Feb 1990 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 Team Arkea - Samsic 2
Benjamin Declercq BEL 04 Feb 1994 Team Arkea - Samsic 3
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Team Arkea - Samsic 3
Kévin Ledanois FRA 13 Jul 1993 Team Arkea - Samsic 1
Markus Pajur EST 23 Sep 2000 Team Arkea - Samsic 1
Nacer Bouhanni FRA 25 Jul 1990 Team Arkea - Samsic 3
Artyom Zakharov KAZ 21 Oct 1991 Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
Davide Martinelli ITA 31 May 1993 Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
Fabio Felline ITA 29 Mar 1990 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Leonardo Basso ITA 25 Oct 1993 Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
Manuele Boaro ITA 03 Dec 1987 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Michele Gazzoli ITA 04 Mar 1999 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 B&B Hotels - KTM 2
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 B&B Hotels - KTM 4
Jordi Warlop BEL 04 Jun 1996 B&B Hotels - KTM 2
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 B&B Hotels - KTM 3
Pierre Barbier FRA 25 Sep 1997 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Quentin Jaurégui FRA 22 Apr 1994 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Alessandro Tonelli ITA 29 May 1992 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 1
Enrico Battaglin ITA 17 Nov 1989 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 1
Enrico Zanoncello ITA 02 Aug 1997 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 1
Filippo Fiorelli ITA 19 Nov 1994 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 1
Luca Colnaghi ITA 14 Jan 1999 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 1
Sacha Modolo ITA 19 Jun 1987 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 5
Alexander Edmondson AUS 22 Dec 1993 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2
Alexander Konyshev ITA 25 Jul 1998 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2
Campbell Stewart NZL 12 May 1998 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2
Kelland O'Brien AUS 22 May 1998 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Sam Bennett IRL 16 Oct 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Dimitri Peyskens BEL 26 Nov 1991 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Karl Patrick Lauk EST 09 Jan 1997 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 2
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 3
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 20 Jan 1997 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 2
Timothy Dupont BEL 01 Nov 1987 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 2
Tom Wirtgen LUX 04 Mar 1996 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Jelle Wallays BEL 11 May 1989 Cofidis 1
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL 01 Jun 1990 Cofidis 3
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Cofidis 3
Simone Consonni ITA 12 Sep 1994 Cofidis 3
Tom Böhli ZWI 17 Jan 1994 Cofidis 4
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Cofidis 1
Alberto Dainese ITA 25 Mar 1998 Team DSM 2
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Team DSM 3
Florian Stork DUI 27 Apr 1997 Team DSM 1
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 11 Feb 1996 Team DSM 2
Leon Heinschke DUI 08 Nov 1999 Team DSM 1
Niklas Märkl DUI 03 Mar 1999 Team DSM 2
Samuel Welsford AUS 19 Jan 1996 Team DSM 1
Ben Healy IRL 11 Sep 2000 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Marijn van den Berg NED 19 Jul 1999 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 4
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Groupama - FDJ 2
Clément Davy FRA 17 Jul 1998 Groupama - FDJ 1
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Groupama - FDJ 4
Miles Scotson AUS 18 Jan 1994 Groupama - FDJ 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Groupama - FDJ 2
Guy Sagiv ISR 05 Dec 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Itmar Einhorn ISR 20 Sep 1997 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Matthias Brandle OOS 07 Dec 1989 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Rudy Barbier FRA 18 Dec 1992 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Taj Jones AUS 26 Jul 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3
Aimé De Gendt BEL 17 Jun 1994 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1
Barnabas Peak HUN 29 Nov 1998 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2
Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 02 Apr 2000 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1
Gerben Thijssen BEL 21 Jun 1998 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2
Julius Johansen DEN 13 Sep 1999 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1
Kevin Van Melsen BEL 01 Apr 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2
Arnaud De Lie BEL 16 Mar 2002 Lotto - Soudal 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Soudal 2
Florian Vermeersch BEL 12 Mar 1999 Lotto - Soudal 2
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Soudal 2
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 Lotto - Soudal 2
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 Lotto - Soudal 2
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Soudal 2
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez SPA 17 Aug 1994 Movistar Team 2
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar Team 2
Inigo Elosegui SPA 06 Mar 1998 Movistar Team 2
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar Team 3
Lluis Mas Bonet SPA 15 Jan 1989 Movistar Team 3
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar Team 1
Max Kanter DUI 22 Oct 1997 Movistar Team 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 3
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 1
Jannik Steimle DUI 04 Apr 1996 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 1
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 5
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 3
Stijn Steels BEL 21 Aug 1989 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 2
Arne Marit BEL 21 Jan 1999 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2
Jens Reynders BEL 25 May 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2
Jules Hesters BEL 11 Nov 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Milan Fretin BEL 19 Mar 2001 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Sasha Weemaes BEL 09 Feb 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3
Tuur Dens BEL 26 Jun 2000 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Filip Maciejuk POL 03 Sep 1999 Bahrain Victorious 1
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain Victorious 2
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Bahrain Victorious 2
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Bahrain Victorious 1
Jonathan Milan ITA 01 Oct 2000 Bahrain Victorious 2
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 Bahrain Victorious 1
Yukiya Arashiro JPN 22 Sep 1984 Bahrain Victorious 1
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 TotalEnergies 3
Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 26 Jul 1994 TotalEnergies 2
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 TotalEnergies 4
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 TotalEnergies 2
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 TotalEnergies 2
Sandy Dujardin FRA 29 May 1997 TotalEnergies 1
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Trek - Segafredo 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 4
Jakob Eghölm DEN 27 Apr 1998 Trek - Segafredo 2
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 28 Mar 1989 Trek - Segafredo 1
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Jumbo - Visma 2
Olav Kooij NED 17 Oct 2001 Jumbo - Visma 2
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 Jumbo - Visma 3
Tim van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Jumbo - Visma 1
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 Jumbo - Visma 2
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 28 Nov 1990 Jumbo - Visma 3
Felix Gross DUI 04 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Mar 1983 UAE Team Emirates 2
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Oliviero Troia ITA 01 Sep 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 UAE Team Emirates 3
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 2
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 3
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR 13 Apr 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
Lars Saugstad NOR 15 Mar 1998 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN 11 Feb 1992 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR 06 Feb 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Sören Waerenskjold NOR 12 Mar 2000 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 20.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Tim Merlier NED Danny van Poppel
2023 22.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen NED Olav Kooij BEL Yves Lampaert
2022 23.03 1.WT BEL Tim Merlier NED Dylan Groenewegen FRA Nacer Bouhanni
2021 24.03 1.WT IRL Sam Bennett BEL Jasper Philipsen DUI Pascal Ackermann
2020 21.10 1.WT BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Tim Declercq BEL Tim Merlier
2019 27.03 1.WT NED Dylan Groenewegen COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon ITA Elia Viviani
2018 21.03 1.HC ITA Elia Viviani DUI Pascal Ackermann BEL Jasper Philipsen
2017 30.03 2.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert OOS Matthias Brandle NOR Alexander Kristoff
2016 31.03 2.HC NED Lieuwe Westra NOR Alexander Kristoff KAZ Alexey Lutsenko
2015 02.04 2.HC NOR Alexander Kristoff BEL Stijn Devolder GBR Bradley Wiggins
2014 03.04 2.HC BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck AUS Luke Durbridge BEL Gert Steegmans
2013 28.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra
2012 29.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NED Lieuwe Westra POL Maciej Bodnar
2011 31.03 2.HC BEL Sébastien Rosseler NED Lieuwe Westra POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2010 01.04 2.HC GBR David Millar UKR Andriy Grivko ITA Luca Paolini
2009 02.04 2.HC BEL Frederik Willems (1979) NED Joost Posthuma NED Tom Leezer
2008 03.04 2.HC NED Joost Posthuma ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA Enrico Gasparotto
2007 05.04 2.HC ITA Alessandro Ballan NED Joost Posthuma BEL Bert Roesems
2006 30.03 2.HC BEL Leif Hoste OOS Bernhard Eisel SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2005 31.03 2.HC BEL Stijn Devolder ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Nico Mattan
2004 01.04 2.2 USA George Hincapie DUI Danilo Hondo NED Gerben Löwik
2003 03.04 2.2 LAT Raivis Belohvosciks ITA Gianluca Bortolami BEL Peter Van Petegem
2002 04.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Stefano Zanini USA George Hincapie
2001 05.04 2.2 BEL Nico Mattan NED Erik Dekker RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2000 30.03 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov LAT Romans Vainsteins RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 01.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Denis Zanette
1998 02.04 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli FRA Emmanuel Magnien RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1997 03.04 2.2 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Carlo Bomans ITA Marco Milesi
1996 04.04 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov BEL Wilfried Peeters DUI Olaf Ludwig
1995 30.03 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Gianluca Bortolami
1994 31.03 2.2 ITA Fabio Roscioli UZB Djamolidine Abduzhaparov NED Frans Maassen
1993 01.04 2.2 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Frans Maassen BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1992 02.04 2.2 NED Frans Maassen RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Thierry Marie
1991 04.04 2.2 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Frans Maassen ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1990 29.03 2.2 NED Erwin Nijboer BEL Johan Museeuw NED Gerrit Solleveld
1989 30.03 Cat 4 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Jelle Nijdam AUS Allan Peiper
1988 31.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Allan Peiper NED Frans Maassen
1987 02.04 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1986 27.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1985 28.03 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel
1984 29.03 NED Bert Oosterbosch BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute
1983 31.03 NED Cees Priem BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Michel Pollentier
1982 01.04 NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Daniël Willems BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 01.04 BEL Jan Bogaert BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Joseph Jacobs
1980 27.03 IRL Sean Kelly BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 29.03 BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Marc Renier BEL Guido Van Calster
1978 15.03 BEL Guido Van Sweevelt NED Jan Aling BEL Ludo Schurgers
1977 24.03 BEL Roger Rosiers FRA Yvon Bertin BEL Guido Van Sweevelt
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986 - 1993
2 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023 - 2024
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012 - 2013
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2002
2 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1996 - 2000
2 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
1 Tim Merlier BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Sam Bennett IRL 2021 - 2021
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019 - 2019
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
4 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018 - 2024
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2017
4 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1987
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1987
3 Tim Merlier BEL 2020 - 2024
3 Lieuwe Westra NED 2011 - 2016
3 Joost Posthuma NED 2007 - 2009
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 2020 - 2024
5 Maximilian Walscheid DUI 2020 - 2024
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2020
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1989
5 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1988
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-119 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
23-307 Sean Kelly IRL 1980
24-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986
24-307 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995
25-020 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023
25-050 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1987
25-215 Stijn Devolder BEL 2005
25-279 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019
25-331 Erwin Nijboer NED 1990
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
32-273 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012
32-158 Cees Priem NED 1983
32-076 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2002
31-172 Johan Museeuw BEL 1997
31-049 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1993
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983 - 1995
9 Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 1991 - 2005
8 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1990
7 Johan Capiot BEL 1986 - 1997
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2024
6 Edward Theuns BEL 2017 - 2024
6 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
6 Elia Viviani ITA 2013 - 2021
6 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2020
6 Lieuwe Westra NED 2009 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-158 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-219 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-261 Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 2020
19-364 Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 2023
20-007 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-019 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018
20-025 Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 2020
20-030 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-052 Antonio Morgado POR 2024
20-130 Thibau Nys BEL 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-092 Iljo Keisse BEL 2022
39-056 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
39-020 Cyril Lemoine FRA 2022
39-016 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2022
38-328 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
38-315 Maarten Wynants BEL 2021
38-251 André Greipel DUI 2021
38-197 Koen de Kort NED 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1990
7 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2017
5 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2013
5 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1986
3 Marcel Kittel DUI 2012 - 2017
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Tom Steels BEL 1999 - 2005
3 Fabio Baldato ITA 1995 - 2003
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1997 - 2000
3 Jelle Nijdam NED 1991 - 1993
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-088 David Millar GBR 1998
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-046 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-190 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981
22-190 Gerrit Van Gestel BEL 1981
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
22-316 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
22-317 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-354 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-339 Bradley Wiggins GBR 2015
34-293 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-266 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-216 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-104 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2005
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-295 Fabio Baldato ITA 2002
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
22 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2016
5 Luca Paolini ITA 2007 - 2010
5 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017 - 2017
4 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2005 - 2007
4 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1990 - 1996
4 Bert Oosterbosch NED 1983 - 1984
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Enrico Gasparotto ITA 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-214 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
23-005 Etienne De Wilde BEL 1981
23-043 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1985
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-059 Peter Sagan SVK 2013
23-117 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-356 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-218 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-185 Gert Steegmans BEL 2014
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
33-074 Luca Paolini ITA 2010