Tour de France

Tour de France 2019 | Rit 14
20 Jul 2019
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA Groupama - FDJ 29-052
2 FRA Julian Alaphilippe FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 27-039
3 NED Steven Kruijswijk NED Jumbo - Visma 32-043
4 DUI Emanuel Buchmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 26-244
5 COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Team Sky / INEOS 22-188
6 SPA Mikel Landa Meana SPA Movistar 29-219
7 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL EF Education First 32-175
8 GBR Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky / INEOS 33-056
9 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Arkéa - Samsic 27-266
10 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana 34-120
11 NZL George Bennett NZL Jumbo - Visma 29-104
12 SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Movistar 39-086
13 BEL Laurens De Plus BEL Jumbo - Visma 23-320
14 AUS Richie Porte AUS Trek - Segafredo 34-171
15 FRA David Gaudu FRA Groupama - FDJ 22-283
16 SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Deceuninck - Quick Step 24-194
17 COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar 29-166
18 NED Bauke Mollema NED Trek - Segafredo 32-236
19 ITA Fabio Aru ITA UAE Team Emirates 29-017
20 CZE Roman Kreuziger CZE Dimension Data 33-075
21 NED Wout Poels NED Team Sky / INEOS 31-293
22 FRA Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert 26-041
23 EST Tanel Kangert EST EF Education First 32-131
24 IRL Daniel Martin IRL UAE Team Emirates 32-334
25 GBR Adam Yates GBR Mitchelton - Scott 26-347
26 SPA Marc Soler Gimenez SPA Movistar 25-240
27 SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA Astana 31-287
28 FRA Rudy Molard FRA Groupama - FDJ 29-306
29 NED Dylan van Baarle NED Team Sky / INEOS 27-060
30 SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA Team Sky / INEOS 32-084
31 FRA Elie Gesbert FRA Arkéa - Samsic 24-019
32 ITA Damiano Caruso ITA Bahrain - Merida 31-282
33 ZWI Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI Groupama - FDJ 30-053
34 SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Cofidis 28-359
35 SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA Astana 29-145
36 AUS Jack Haig AUS Mitchelton - Scott 25-317
37 BEL Dries Devenyns BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 35-364
38 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 31-049
39 OOS Gregor Mühlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 25-107
40 OOS Patrick Konrad OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 27-281
41 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Cofidis 32-197
42 FRA Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie 26-226
43 BEL Tim Wellens BEL Lotto - Soudal 28-071
44 SPA Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA Astana 29-003
45 FRA Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie 31-201
46 BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto - Soudal 25-131
47 GBR Simon Yates GBR Mitchelton - Scott 26-347
48 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana 26-316
49 RUS Ilnur Zakarin RUS Katusha - Alpecin 29-308
50 COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL UAE Team Emirates 31-223
51 SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA Astana 35-239
52 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana 28-296
53 FRA Amaël Moinard FRA Arkéa - Samsic 37-168
54 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 31-057
55 FRA Mikaël Cherel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 33-125
56 BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 27-171
57 ZWI Mathias Frank ZWI AG2R - La Mondiale 32-223
58 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 28-307
59 ITA Giulio Ciccone ITA Trek - Segafredo 24-212
60 NOR Odd Christian Eiking NOR Wanty - Groupe Gobert 24-204
61 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 23-277
62 USA Benjamin King (USA) USA Dimension Data 30-120
63 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR UAE Team Emirates 27-181
64 BEL Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 29-129
65 FRA Paul Ourselin FRA Direct Energie 25-098
66 FRA Romain Bardet FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-253
67 NED Koen de Kort NED Trek - Segafredo 36-315
68 FRA Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo 27-125
69 BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Soudal 25-238
70 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Dimension Data 27-164
71 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Soudal 32-256
72 FRA Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis 32-105
73 ERI Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI Cofidis 28-196
74 ITA Vincenzo Nibali ITA Bahrain - Merida 34-248
75 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 27-094
76 SPA Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA Movistar 26-258
77 USA Joey Rosskopf USA CCC 29-318
78 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL Lotto - Soudal 30-239
79 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI CCC 32-294
80 EST Rein Taaramäe EST Direct Energie 32-087
81 NED Wilco Kelderman NED Team Sunweb 28-117
82 BEL Serge Pauwels BEL CCC 35-242
83 NED Mike Teunissen NED Jumbo - Visma 26-329
84 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL CCC 34-064
85 CDN Michael Woods CDN EF Education First 32-281
86 IRL Nicolas Roche IRL Team Sunweb 35-017
87 POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR Movistar 30-136
88 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 35-248
89 CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar 32-325
90 POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR UAE Team Emirates 32-288
91 FRA Anthony Roux FRA Groupama - FDJ 32-093
92 USA Chad Haga USA Team Sunweb 30-328
93 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA EF Education First 25-264
94 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Astana 26-185
95 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Dimension Data 32-064
96 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 30-163
97 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Team Sunweb 28-297
98 AUS Caleb Ewan AUS Lotto - Soudal 25-009
99 BEL Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto - Soudal 36-187
100 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 28-089
101 BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Bahrain - Merida 27-141
102 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 25-246
103 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Direct Energie 25-065
104 ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert 31-200
105 BEL Kevin Van Melsen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 32-110
106 FRA Kévin Ledanois FRA Arkéa - Samsic 26-007
107 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education First 29-187
108 DUI Lennard Kämna DUI Team Sunweb 22-314
109 DUI Nils Politt DUI Katusha - Alpecin 25-136
110 DUI Simon Geschke DUI CCC 33-129
111 FRA Anthony Delaplace FRA Arkéa - Samsic 29-312
112 ZAF Daryl Impey ZAF Mitchelton - Scott 34-226
113 DUI Tony Martin DUI Jumbo - Visma 34-088
114 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 28-101
115 DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Katusha - Alpecin 25-111
116 FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA Groupama - FDJ 34-220
117 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Mitchelton - Scott 28-102
118 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Bahrain - Merida 23-243
119 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Mitchelton - Scott 29-352
120 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky / INEOS 25-091
121 DUI Roger Kluge DUI Lotto - Soudal 33-165
122 ITA Daniel Oss ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 32-188
123 ITA Fabio Felline ITA Trek - Segafredo 29-113
124 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 28-035
125 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 24-162
126 POR José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves POR Katusha - Alpecin 30-157
127 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Mitchelton - Scott 30-014
128 SLO Jan Tratnik SLO Bahrain - Merida 29-147
129 DEN Sören Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb 24-344
130 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-137
131 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 34-081
132 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida 29-064
133 SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain - Merida 24-274
134 OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 27-192
135 FRA Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie 24-262
136 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Team Sunweb 27-245
137 FRA Florian Vachon FRA Arkéa - Samsic 34-199
138 FRA Julien Simon FRA Cofidis 33-289
139 DUI André Greipel DUI Arkéa - Samsic 37-004
140 BEL Aimé De Gendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 25-033
141 GBR Stephen Cummings GBR Dimension Data 38-123
142 AUS Simon Clarke AUS EF Education First 33-002
143 FRA Maxime Bouet FRA Arkéa - Samsic 32-259
144 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky / INEOS 29-048
145 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky / INEOS 29-132
146 SVK Peter Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 29-175
147 OOS Marco Haller OOS Katusha - Alpecin 28-110
148 FRA Yoann Offredo FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert 32-250
149 FRA William Bonnet FRA Groupama - FDJ 37-025
150 POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL CCC 27-226
151 AUS Michael Hepburn AUS Mitchelton - Scott 27-338
152 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Education First 34-184
153 NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR Jumbo - Visma 25-159
154 DEN Lars Ytting Bak DEN Dimension Data 39-186
155 ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF Dimension Data 30-167
156 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Jumbo - Visma 26-029
157 ITA Elia Viviani ITA Deceuninck - Quick Step 30-163
158 GBR Alex Dowsett GBR Katusha - Alpecin 30-290
159 ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG Deceuninck - Quick Step 36-135
160 NED Cees Bol NED Team Sunweb 23-359
161 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Direct Energie 25-264
162 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR UAE Team Emirates 32-015
163 BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Katusha - Alpecin 29-331
164 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 36-020
DNF DUI Maximilian Schachmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 25-192
Tour de France 2019
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
06.07 Rit 1 Mike Teunissen Mike Teunissen Mike Teunissen Greg Van Avermaet
07.07 Rit 2 JUMBO - VISMA Mike Teunissen Mike Teunissen Greg Van Avermaet
08.07 Rit 3 Julian Alaphilippe Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
09.07 Rit 4 Elia Viviani Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
10.07 Rit 5 Peter Sagan Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
11.07 Rit 6 Dylan Teuns Giulio Ciccone Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
12.07 Rit 7 Dylan Groenewegen Giulio Ciccone Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
13.07 Rit 8 Thomas De Gendt Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
14.07 Rit 9 Daryl Impey Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
15.07 Rit 10 Wout Van Aert Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
17.07 Rit 11 Caleb Ewan Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
18.07 Rit 12 Simon Yates Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
19.07 Rit 13 Julian Alaphilippe Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
20.07 Rit 14 Thibaut Pinot Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
21.07 Rit 15 Simon Yates Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
23.07 Rit 16 Caleb Ewan Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
24.07 Rit 17 Matteo Trentin Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Tim Wellens
25.07 Rit 18 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Romain Bardet
26.07 Rit 19 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Peter Sagan Romain Bardet
27.07 Rit 20 Vincenzo Nibali Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Peter Sagan Romain Bardet
28.07 Rit 21 Caleb Ewan Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Peter Sagan Romain Bardet
28.07 Eindstand Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Peter Sagan Romain Bardet
Startlijst Tour de France 2019
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 AG2R - La Mondiale 6
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Mathias Frank ZWI 09 Dec 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 6
Mikaël Cherel FRA 17 Mar 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 5
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 4
Romain Bardet FRA 09 Nov 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 7
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 AG2R - La Mondiale 9
Amaël Moinard FRA 02 Feb 1982 Arkéa - Samsic 8
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Arkéa - Samsic 9
Anthony Delaplace FRA 11 Sep 1989 Arkéa - Samsic 7
Elie Gesbert FRA 01 Jul 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 3
Florian Vachon FRA 02 Jan 1985 Arkéa - Samsic 6
Kévin Ledanois FRA 13 Jul 1993 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Maxime Bouet FRA 03 Nov 1986 Arkéa - Samsic 7
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Arkéa - Samsic 5
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana 4
Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA 07 Oct 1987 Astana 7
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana 1
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Astana 8
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 24 Nov 1983 Astana 8
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 Astana 2
Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA 17 Jul 1990 Astana 2
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA 25 Feb 1990 Astana 1
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Emanuel Buchmann DUI 18 Nov 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Gregor Mühlberger OOS 04 Apr 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BORA - Hansgrohe 9
Maximilian Schachmann DUI 09 Jan 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Patrick Konrad OOS 13 Oct 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 8
Alessandro De Marchi ITA 19 May 1986 CCC 4
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 CCC 6
Joey Rosskopf USA 05 Sep 1989 CCC 1
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 CCC 1
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 CCC 9
Patrick Bevin NZL 15 Feb 1991 CCC 3
Serge Pauwels BEL 21 Nov 1983 CCC 5
Simon Geschke DUI 13 Mar 1986 CCC 6
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 2
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 5
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Cofidis 5
Julien Simon FRA 04 Oct 1985 Cofidis 7
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 05 Jan 1991 Cofidis 2
Nicolas Edet FRA 02 Dec 1987 Cofidis 7
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Cofidis 4
Stéphane Rossetto FRA 06 Apr 1987 Cofidis 1
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Enric Mas Nicolau SPA 07 Jan 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Julian Alaphilippe FRA 11 Jun 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Mar 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 EF Education First 2
Michael Woods CDN 12 Oct 1986 EF Education First 1
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 EF Education First 5
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Education First 5
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 EF Education First 5
Tanel Kangert EST 11 Mar 1987 EF Education First 5
Tejay Van Garderen USA 12 Aug 1988 EF Education First 8
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education First 2
Anthony Roux FRA 18 Apr 1987 Groupama - FDJ 4
David Gaudu FRA 10 Oct 1996 Groupama - FDJ 2
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 Groupama - FDJ 5
Rudy Molard FRA 17 Sep 1989 Groupama - FDJ 5
Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI 28 May 1989 Groupama - FDJ 3
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 3
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 Groupama - FDJ 7
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 Groupama - FDJ 6
Caleb Ewan AUS 11 Jul 1994 Lotto - Soudal 1
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Soudal 2
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 Lotto - Soudal 4
Maxime Monfort BEL 14 Jan 1983 Lotto - Soudal 4
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 Lotto - Soudal 2
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto - Soudal 7
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Lotto - Soudal 3
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 Lotto - Soudal 3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 25 Apr 1980 Movistar 11
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 Movistar 5
Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA 04 Nov 1992 Movistar 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 9
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 Movistar 2
Mikel Landa Meana SPA 13 Dec 1989 Movistar 4
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL 04 Feb 1990 Movistar 6
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 Movistar 4
Adam Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 4
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Mitchelton - Scott 2
Daryl Impey ZAF 06 Dec 1984 Mitchelton - Scott 7
Jack Haig AUS 06 Sep 1993 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Mitchelton - Scott 6
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Mitchelton - Scott 5
Michael Hepburn AUS 17 Aug 1991 Mitchelton - Scott 2
Simon Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 4
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Team Sky / INEOS 4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 13 Jan 1997 Team Sky / INEOS 2
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 Team Sky / INEOS 9
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Team Sky / INEOS 2
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 Team Sky / INEOS 5
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Sky / INEOS 5
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 Team Sky / INEOS 6
Wout Poels NED 01 Oct 1987 Team Sky / INEOS 7
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Team Sunweb 1
Chad Haga USA 26 Aug 1988 Team Sunweb 2
Lennard Kämna DUI 09 Sep 1996 Team Sunweb 1
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Team Sunweb 5
Nicolas Roche IRL 03 Jul 1984 Team Sunweb 7
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Team Sunweb 3
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Team Sunweb 2
Wilco Kelderman NED 25 Mar 1991 Team Sunweb 3
Damiano Caruso ITA 12 Oct 1987 Bahrain - Merida 5
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Bahrain - Merida 1
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Bahrain - Merida 1
Jan Tratnik SLO 23 Feb 1990 Bahrain - Merida 1
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain - Merida 1
Rohan Dennis AUS 28 May 1990 Bahrain - Merida 4
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain - Merida 3
Vincenzo Nibali ITA 14 Nov 1984 Bahrain - Merida 7
Benjamin King (USA) USA 22 Mar 1989 Dimension Data 2
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Dimension Data 9
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 Dimension Data 1
Lars Ytting Bak DEN 16 Jan 1980 Dimension Data 8
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 Dimension Data 5
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 03 Feb 1989 Dimension Data 5
Roman Kreuziger CZE 06 May 1986 Dimension Data 8
Stephen Cummings GBR 19 Mar 1981 Dimension Data 5
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 Direct Energie 2
Fabien Grellier FRA 31 Oct 1994 Direct Energie 2
Lilian Calmejane FRA 06 Dec 1992 Direct Energie 3
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Direct Energie 1
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Direct Energie 5
Paul Ourselin FRA 13 Apr 1994 Direct Energie 1
Rein Taaramäe EST 24 Apr 1987 Direct Energie 7
Romain Sicard FRA 01 Jan 1988 Direct Energie 6
Bauke Mollema NED 26 Nov 1986 Trek - Segafredo 9
Fabio Felline ITA 29 Mar 1990 Trek - Segafredo 2
Giulio Ciccone ITA 20 Dec 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 3
Julien Bernard FRA 17 Mar 1992 Trek - Segafredo 2
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Trek - Segafredo 7
Richie Porte AUS 30 Jan 1985 Trek - Segafredo 9
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 2
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Jumbo - Visma 2
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Jumbo - Visma 4
George Bennett NZL 07 Apr 1990 Jumbo - Visma 3
Laurens De Plus BEL 04 Sep 1995 Jumbo - Visma 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Jumbo - Visma 2
Steven Kruijswijk NED 07 Jun 1987 Jumbo - Visma 5
Tony Martin DUI 23 Apr 1985 Jumbo - Visma 11
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Alex Dowsett GBR 03 Oct 1988 Katusha - Alpecin 2
Ilnur Zakarin RUS 15 Sep 1989 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Katusha - Alpecin 3
José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves POR 13 Feb 1989 Katusha - Alpecin 1
Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN 31 Mar 1994 Katusha - Alpecin 1
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Katusha - Alpecin 4
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 UAE Team Emirates 7
Daniel Martin IRL 20 Aug 1986 UAE Team Emirates 7
Fabio Aru ITA 03 Jul 1990 UAE Team Emirates 3
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR 05 Oct 1986 UAE Team Emirates 7
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL 10 Dec 1987 UAE Team Emirates 3
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 UAE Team Emirates 1
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 2
Aimé De Gendt BEL 17 Jun 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3
Frederik Backaert BEL 13 Mar 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2
Guillaume Martin FRA 09 Jun 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3
Kevin Van Melsen BEL 01 Apr 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Odd Christian Eiking NOR 28 Dec 1994 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Yoann Offredo FRA 12 Nov 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 23.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Adam Yates
2022 24.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Geraint Thomas
2021 18.07 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
2020 20.09 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO Primoz Roglic AUS Richie Porte
2019 28.07 GT COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez GBR Geraint Thomas NED Steven Kruijswijk
2018 29.07 GT GBR Geraint Thomas NED Tom Dumoulin GBR Chris Froome
2017 23.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Rigoberto Uran Uran FRA Romain Bardet
2016 24.07 GT GBR Chris Froome FRA Romain Bardet COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
2015 26.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2014 27.07 GT ITA Vincenzo Nibali FRA Jean-Christophe Péraud FRA Thibaut Pinot
2013 21.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2012 22.07 GT GBR Bradley Wiggins GBR Chris Froome ITA Vincenzo Nibali
2011 24.07 GT AUS Cadel Evans LUX Andy Schleck LUX Fränk Schleck
2010 25.07 GT LUX Andy Schleck SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez BEL Jürgen Van Den Broeck
2009 26.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco LUX Andy Schleck USA Lance Armstrong*
2008 27.07 GT SPA Carlos Sastre Candil AUS Cadel Evans RUS Denis Menchov
2007 29.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco AUS Cadel Evans USA Levi Leipheimer
2006 23.07 GT SPA Oscar Pereiro Sio DUI Andreas Klöden SPA Carlos Sastre Candil
2005 24.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ITA Ivan Basso DUI Jan Ullrich
2004 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Andreas Klöden ITA Ivan Basso
2003 27.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov
2002 28.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro LTU Raimundas Rumsas
2001 29.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
2000 23.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
1999 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ZWI Alex Zülle SPA Fernando Escartin Coti
1998 02.08 GT ITA Marco Pantani DUI Jan Ullrich USA Bobby Julich
1997 27.07 GT DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque ITA Marco Pantani
1996 21.07 GT DEN Bjarne Riis DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque
1995 23.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Alex Zülle DEN Bjarne Riis
1994 24.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya LAT Piotr Ugrumov ITA Marco Pantani
1993 25.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Tony Rominger POL Zenon Jaskula
1992 26.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Gianni Bugno
1991 28.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Claudio Chiappucci
1990 22.07 GT USA Greg Lemond ITA Claudio Chiappucci NED Erik Breukink
1989 23.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo
1988 24.07 GT SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo NED Steven Rooks COL Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
1987 26.07 GT IRL Stephen Roche SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo FRA Jean-François Bernard
1986 27.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Bernard Hinault ZWI Urs Zimmermann
1985 21.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond IRL Stephen Roche
1984 22.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond
1983 24.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Angel Arroyo Lanchas NED Peter Winnen
1982 25.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Johan van der Velde
1981 20.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Lucien Van Impe FRA Robert Alban
1980 20.07 NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Raymond Martin
1979 22.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1978 23.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1977 24.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet NED Hennie Kuiper BEL Lucien Van Impe
1976 18.07 BEL Lucien Van Impe NED Joop Zoetemelk FRA Raymond Poulidor
1975 20.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Lucien Van Impe
1974 21.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Vicente Lopez Carril
1973 22.07 SPA Luis Ocana Pernia FRA Bernard Thevenet SPA José Manuel Fuente Lavandera
1972 23.07 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor
1971 18.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Lucien Van Impe
1970 19.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk ZWE Gösta Pettersson
1969 20.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Roger Pingeon FRA Raymond Poulidor
1968 21.07 NED Jan Janssen BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Ferdinand Bracke
1967 23.07 FRA Roger Pingeon SPA Julio Jimenez Munoz ITA Franco Balmamion
1966 14.07 FRA Lucien Aimar NED Jan Janssen FRA Raymond Poulidor
1965 14.07 ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor ITA Gianni Motta
1964 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes
1963 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA José Perez Frances
1962 15.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Jozef Planckaert FRA Raymond Poulidor
1961 16.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil ITA Guido Carlesi LUX Charly Gaul
1960 17.07 ITA Gastone Nencini ITA Graziano Battistini BEL Jan Adriaensens
1959 18.07 SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes FRA Henry Anglade FRA Jacques Anquetil
1958 19.07 LUX Charly Gaul ITA Vito Favero FRA Raphaël Géminiani
1957 20.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) OOS Adolf Christian
1956 28.07 FRA Roger Walkowiak FRA Gilbert Bauvin BEL Jan Adriaensens
1955 30.07 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Jean Brankart LUX Charly Gaul
1954 01.08 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Ferdi Kübler ZWI Fritz Schär
1953 26.07 FRA Louison Bobet FRA Jean Mallejac ITA Giancarlo Astrua
1952 19.07 ITA Fausto Coppi BEL Stan Ockers SPA Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
1951 29.07 ZWI Hugo Koblet FRA Raphaël Géminiani FRA Lucien Lazaridès
1950 07.08 ZWI Ferdi Kübler BEL Stan Ockers FRA Louison Bobet
1949 24.07 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali FRA Jacques Marinelli
1948 25.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Briek Schotte FRA Guy Lapébie
1947 19.07 FRA Jean Robic FRA Edouard Fachleitner ITA Pierre Brambilla
1939 30.07 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA René Vietto BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1938 31.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Félicien Vervaecke FRA Victor Cosson
1937 25.07 FRA Roger Lapébie ITA Mario Vicini ZWI Leo Amberg
1936 02.08 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA Antonin Magne BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1935 28.07 BEL Romain Maes (1913) ITA Ambrogio Enrico Morelli BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1934 29.07 FRA Antonin Magne ITA Giuseppe Martano FRA Roger Lapébie
1933 23.07 FRA Georges Speicher ITA Learco Guerra ITA Giuseppe Martano
1932 31.07 FRA André Leducq DUI Kurt Stöpel ITA Francesco Camusso
1931 26.07 FRA Antonin Magne BEL Jef Demuysere ITA Antonio Pesenti
1930 27.07 FRA André Leducq ITA Learco Guerra FRA Antonin Magne
1929 28.07 BEL Maurice De Waele ITA Giuseppe Pancera BEL Jef Demuysere
1928 15.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz FRA André Leducq BEL Maurice De Waele
1927 17.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Maurice De Waele BEL Julien Vervaecke
1926 18.07 BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) LUX Nicolas Frantz ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1925 19.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1924 20.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1923 22.07 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Ottavio Bottecchia FRA Romain Bellenger
1922 23.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine BEL Félix Sellier
1921 24.07 BEL Léon Scieur BEL Hector Heusghem FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1920 25.07 BEL Philippe Thys BEL Hector Heusghem BEL Firmin Lambot
1919 27.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine FRA Eugène Christophe
1914 26.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Jean Alavoine
1913 27.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Gustave Garrigou BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889)
1912 28.07 BEL Odiel Defraeye FRA Eugène Christophe FRA Gustave Garrigou
1911 30.07 FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Paul Duboc FRA Émile Georget
1910 31.07 FRA Octave Lapize LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou
1909 01.08 LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Jean Alavoine
1908 09.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton LUX François Faber FRA Georges Passerieu
1907 04.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Émile Georget
1906 29.07 FRA René Pottier FRA Georges Passerieu FRA Louis Trousselier
1905 30.07 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
1904 23.07 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq BEL Aloïs Catteau
1903 18.07 FRA Maurice Garin FRA Lucien Pothier FRA Fernand Augereau
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1985
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1974
5 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
4 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
3 Greg Lemond USA 1986 - 1990
3 Louison Bobet FRA 1953 - 1955
3 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
2 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2023
2 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020 - 2021
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
7 Jan Ullrich DUI 1996 - 2005
7 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
7 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
6 Chris Froome GBR 2012 - 2018
6 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
6 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
6 Gustave Garrigou FRA 1907 - 1913
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Greg Lemond USA 1984 - 1990
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
12 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1970 - 1983
12 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
11 Pierre Rolland FRA 2011 - 2022
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2007 - 2021
11 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre SPA 2001 - 2017
11 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2023
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2023
10 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
10 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-353 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-031 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-352 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-364 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-187 François Faber LUX 1909
22-196 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-281 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-288 Felice Gimondi ITA 1965
22-292 Philippe Thys BEL 1913
22-300 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2021
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
34-181 Henri Pélissier FRA 1923
34-160 Cadel Evans AUS 2011
34-007 Gino Bartali ITA 1948
33-229 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1980
33-146 Lucien Buysse (Buyze) BEL 1926
33-135 Firmin Lambot BEL 1919
33-127 Léon Scieur BEL 1921
33-096 Carlos Sastre Candil SPA 2008
32-308 Fausto Coppi ITA 1952
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2001 - 2018
14 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1969 - 1983
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2010 - 2023
13 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
13 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2005 - 2021
13 Tony Martin DUI 2009 - 2021
13 Erik Zabel DUI 1995 - 2008
13 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
12 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
12 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-061 Camille Fily FRA 1904
19-028 Giovanni Gerbi ITA 1904
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-244 Louis Colsaet FRA 1904
19-338 Danny van Poppel NED 2013
19-339 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
19-364 Albert Hendrickx BEL 1936
20-001 Yannick Talabardon FRA 2001
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-087 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-314 Jens Voigt DUI 2014
42-278 Chris Horner USA 2014
42-071 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2016
41-308 Jens Voigt DUI 2013
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
41-084 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2021
41-073 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-309 Jens Voigt DUI 2012
40-273 Chris Horner USA 2012
40-205 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
34 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2021
34 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
28 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
25 André Leducq FRA 1927 - 1938
22 André Darrigade FRA 1953 - 1964
20 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1924 - 1929
19 François Faber LUX 1908 - 1914
17 Jean Alavoine FRA 1909 - 1923
16 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
16 René Le Grevès FRA 1933 - 1939
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-089 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-097 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
20-143 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-145 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-148 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-156 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-198 Antoine Faure FRA 1904
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
38-091 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1974
37-197 Louis Heusghem BEL 1920
37-049 Ferdinand Bracke BEL 1976
36-334 Cédric Vasseur FRA 2007
36-327 Walter Diggelmann ZWI 1952
36-304 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2010
36-293 Bartolomeo Aimo ITA 1926
36-274 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1983
36-270 Michael Woods CDN 2023
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
111 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
79 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
59 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
59 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
52 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
41 Sylvère Maes BEL 1936 - 1939
39 Antonin Magne FRA 1931 - 1934
37 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1927 - 1929
37 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
36 Louison Bobet FRA 1948 - 1955
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-010 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-140 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983
21-328 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-363 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-107 Vincent Barteau FRA 1984
22-110 Léon Le Calvez FRA 1931
22-162 François Faber LUX 1909
22-194 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-207 Arsène Mersch LUX 1936
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-164 Eugène Christophe FRA 1922
37-021 Victor Fontan FRA 1929
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
36-122 Alberto Elli ITA 2000
36-008 Serhiy Honchar UKR 2006
35-166 Gerrit Voorting NED 1958
35-124 Wim van Est NED 1958
35-000 Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA 1963
35-000 Gino Bartali ITA 1949
34-337 Henk Lubberding NED 1988