Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 2012
08 Apr 2012
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 31-175
2 FRA Sébastien Turgot FRA 27-362
3 ITA Alessandro Ballan ITA BMC Racing Team 32-154
4 SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA Team Sky 34-203
5 NED Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick Step 27-325
6 NED Lars Boom NED Rabobank 26-099
7 ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo Bank 37-329
8 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Team Sky 33-353
9 BEL Johan Vansummeren BEL Garmin - Barracuda 31-063
10 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank 29-330
11 ITA Luca Paolini ITA Katusha 35-081
12 FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA FDJ - BigMat 27-117
13 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI RadioShack - Nissan 32-082
14 NOR Thor Hushovd NOR BMC Racing Team 34-080
15 USA Taylor Phinney USA BMC Racing Team 21-285
16 FRA Steve Chainel FRA FDJ - BigMat 28-215
17 BEL Kevin Hulsmans BEL 33-362
18 LAT Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 30-000
19 FRA Jimmy Casper FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 33-315
20 ITA Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil - DCM 28-057
21 FRA Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 32-123
22 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Movistar 26-121
23 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana 24-238
24 BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 27-348
25 FRA Damien Gaudin FRA 25-231
26 NZL Hayden Roulston NZL RadioShack - Nissan 30-189
27 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma - Quick Step 32-283
28 FRA Adrien Petit FRA 21-194
29 USA Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Barracuda 27-310
30 FRA Jean-Lou Paiani FRA 23-106
31 ZWE Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE Vacansoleil - DCM 31-200
32 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Garmin - Barracuda 28-043
33 NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED Rabobank 34-154
34 FRA Mickaël Delage FRA FDJ - BigMat 26-245
35 DEN Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Saxo Bank 28-322
36 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BMC Racing Team 28-283
37 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI BMC Racing Team 25-191
38 FRA Saïd Haddou FRA 29-136
39 FRA Sébastien Minard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-300
40 CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar 25-222
41 BLR Yauheni Hutarovich BLR FDJ - BigMat 28-131
42 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky 24-327
43 USA George Hincapie USA BMC Racing Team 38-283
44 FRA Johan Le Bon FRA 21-187
45 FRA Lloyd Mondory FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-347
46 NED Tom Leezer NED Rabobank 26-103
47 CDN David Veilleux CDN 24-134
48 SLO Borut Bozic SLO Astana 31-243
49 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil - DCM 22-296
50 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 28-145
51 GBR Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 24-319
52 BEL Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 33-216
53 AUS Stuart O'Grady AUS GreenEdge 38-245
54 CDN Dominique Rollin CDN FDJ - BigMat 29-161
55 NED Bram Tankink NED Rabobank 33-126
56 DUI Christian Knees DUI Team Sky 31-034
57 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha 24-278
58 BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 32-223
59 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Saxo Bank 26-343
60 ITA Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 25-085
61 DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI Katusha 23-057
62 RUS Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha 26-046
63 DUI John Degenkolb DUI 23-091
64 DUI Danilo Hondo DUI Lampre - ISD 38-094
65 FRA Arnaud Labbé FRA 35-156
66 NZL Jesse Sergent NZL RadioShack - Nissan 23-274
67 COL Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 31-186
68 FRA Gaël Malacarne FRA 26-006
69 FRA Julien Fouchard FRA 25-292
70 SLO Blaz Jarc SLO 23-265
71 DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI 28-270
72 ARG Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Saxo Bank 28-356
73 BEL Kenny Dehaes BEL Lotto - Belisol 27-149
74 NED Jos van Emden NED Rabobank 27-049
75 NED Jens Mouris NED GreenEdge 32-027
76 BEL Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha 26-031
77 DUI André Greipel DUI Lotto - Belisol 29-266
78 DEN Anders Lund DEN Saxo Bank 27-053
79 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Euskaltel 23-063
80 FRA Sébastien Chavanel FRA 31-018
81 FRA Laurent Mangel FRA 30-321
82 ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC Racing Team 32-161
83 BEL Bert De Backer BEL 28-006
84 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Garmin - Barracuda 23-254
85 BEL Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 31-190
86 OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS Team Sky 31-050
DNF SPA Adrian Saez SPA Euskaltel 26-022
DNF ITA Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 27-276
DNF SPA Alan Perez Lezaun SPA Euskaltel 29-267
DNF FRA Alexandre Pichot FRA 29-092
DNF BLR Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Katusha 32-164
DNF DUI André Schulze DUI 37-138
DNF DUI Andreas Klier DUI Garmin - Barracuda 36-084
DNF KAZ Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana 31-045
DNF AUS Baden Cooke AUS GreenEdge 33-178
DNF AUS Brett Daniel Lancaster AUS GreenEdge 32-145
DNF FRA Christophe Laborie FRA 25-246
DNF AUS Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky 27-210
DNF NED Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank 23-362
DNF ITA Cristiano Benenati ITA 29-267
DNF ITA Daniele Bennati ITA RadioShack - Nissan 31-196
DNF ZWI Danilo Wyss ZWI BMC Racing Team 26-225
DNF FRA David Boucher FRA FDJ - BigMat 32-022
DNF ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - ISD 22-238
DNF NED Dennis van Winden NED Rabobank 24-128
DNF KAZ Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana 32-158
DNF KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana 26-026
DNF UKR Dmytro Krivtsov UKR 27-005
DNF DUI Dominik Klemme DUI 25-159
DNF USA Edward King USA Liquigas - Cannondale 29-067
DNF BEL Edwig Cammaerts BEL 24-266
DNF SPA Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel SPA 26-008
DNF ITA Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 26-221
DNF ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA 30-210
DNF FRA Florian Vachon FRA 27-096
DNF SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA Movistar 29-337
DNF FRA Frédéric Guesdon FRA FDJ - BigMat 41-084
DNF BEL Frederik Willems (1979) BEL Lotto - Belisol 32-213
DNF ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA RadioShack - Nissan 23-068
DNF SLO Gregor Gazvoda SLO AG2R - La Mondiale 30-175
DNF NZL Gregory Henderson NZL Lotto - Belisol 35-210
DNF DUI Grischa Janorschke DUI 24-314
DNF FRA Guillaume Blot FRA 27-011
DNF BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 21-053
DNF BEL Iljo Keisse BEL 29-108
DNF NZL Jack Bauer NZL Garmin - Barracuda 27-001
DNF USA Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Barracuda 21-026
DNF POL Jaroslaw Marycz POL Saxo Bank 24-357
DNF FRA Jean-Luc Delpech FRA 32-164
DNF BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Belisol 22-228
DNF BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL GreenEdge 23-136
DNF FRA Jérémie Galland FRA 29-000
DNF GBR Jeremy Hunt GBR Team Sky 38-018
DNF SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Movistar 21-256
DNF DEN Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank 25-353
DNF SVK Juraj Sagan SVK Liquigas - Cannondale 23-106
DNF BEL Kris Boeckmans BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 25-054
DNF SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Liquigas - Cannondale 25-134
DNF BEL Kristof Goddaert BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 25-138
DNF FRA Laurent Pichon FRA 25-263
DNF ITA Leonardo Giordani ITA 34-316
DNF ITA Luca Ascani ITA 28-284
DNF AUS Luke Roberts AUS Saxo Bank 35-073
DNF BEL Maarten Neyens BEL Lotto - Belisol 27-038
DNF DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Lotto - Belisol 29-343
DNF OOS Marco Haller OOS Katusha 21-007
DNF SPA Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA RadioShack - Nissan 32-063
DNF DUI Markus Eichler DUI 30-049
DNF ZWI Martin Elmiger ZWI AG2R - La Mondiale 33-197
DNF DEN Martin Mortensen DEN Vacansoleil - DCM 27-154
DNF ITA Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - ISD 23-195
DNF FRA Mathieu Halleguen FRA 23-179
DNF ITA Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - ISD 28-149
DNF ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick Step 22-249
DNF AUS Matthew Wilson AUS GreenEdge 34-189
DNF ITA Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 31-000
DNF DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI 21-091
DNF BEL Nico Sijmens BEL 34-007
DNF UKR Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - ISD 28-260
DNF ITA Oscar Gatto ITA 27-097
DNF SPA Pablo Lastras Garcia SPA Movistar 36-079
DNF SPA Pablo Urtasun Perez SPA Euskaltel 32-010
DNF FRA Pierre Cazaux FRA Euskaltel 27-305
DNF NED Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil - DCM 23-296
DNF TUN Rafaâ Chtioui TUN 26-072
DNF NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED 23-058
DNF ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI 26-229
DNF SPA Ricardo Garcia Ambroa SPA Euskaltel 24-042
DNF ITA Roberto De Patre ITA 23-207
DNF DUI Roger Kluge DUI 26-062
DNF FRA Romain Lemarchand FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 24-257
DNF NED Ronan van Zandbeek NED 23-193
DNF FRA Rony Martias FRA 31-247
DNF SPA Ruben Perez Moreno SPA Euskaltel 30-160
DNF SPA Ruben Plaza Molina SPA Movistar 32-039
DNF BEL Sander Cordeel BEL Lotto - Belisol 24-153
DNF FRA Sébastien Duret FRA 31-217
DNF BEL Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Barracuda 30-267
DNF FRA Stéphane Poulhiès FRA 26-286
DNF FRA Steve Houanard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-006
DNF CDN Svein Tuft CDN GreenEdge 34-334
DNF ITA Thomas Bertolini ITA 23-272
DNF DUI Timon Seubert DUI 24-351
DNF NED Tom Stamsnijder NED 26-328
DNF NED Tom Veelers NED 27-196
DNF LTU Tomas Vaitkus LTU GreenEdge 30-063
DNF FRA Tony Gallopin FRA RadioShack - Nissan 23-319
DNF KAZ Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana 27-331
DNF UKR Vitaliy Buts UKR Lampre - ISD 25-166
DNF RUS Vladimir Isaychev RUS Katusha 25-352
DNF FRA William Bonnet FRA FDJ - BigMat 29-287
DNF FRA Yannick Talabardon FRA 30-276
DNF UKR Yaroslav Popovych UKR RadioShack - Nissan 32-095
DNF FRA Yohann Gène FRA 30-287
DNF UKR Yuriy Krivtsov UKR 33-060
Paris - Roubaix 2012
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
08.04 Eindstand Tom Boonen
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 2012
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 2
Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 08 Apr 1982 2
Alexandre Pichot FRA 06 Jan 1983 2
André Schulze DUI 21 Nov 1974 1
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 2
Arnaud Labbé FRA 03 Nov 1976 2
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 2
Blaz Jarc SLO 17 Jul 1988 1
Christophe Laborie FRA 05 Aug 1986 1
Cristiano Benenati ITA 15 Jul 1982 1
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 2
David Veilleux CDN 26 Nov 1987 2
Dmytro Krivtsov UKR 03 Apr 1985 2
Dominik Klemme DUI 31 Oct 1986 2
Edwig Cammaerts BEL 17 Jul 1987 1
Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel SPA 31 Mar 1986 1
Filippo Pozzato ITA 10 Sep 1981 4
Florian Vachon FRA 02 Jan 1985 2
Gaël Malacarne FRA 02 Apr 1986 2
Grischa Janorschke DUI 30 May 1987 1
Guillaume Blot FRA 28 Mar 1985 1
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 1
Jean-Lou Paiani FRA 23 Dec 1988 2
Jean-Luc Delpech FRA 27 Oct 1979 2
Jérémie Galland FRA 08 Apr 1983 1
Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 07 Dec 1979 2
Johan Le Bon FRA 03 Oct 1990 2
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 2
Julien Fouchard FRA 20 Jun 1986 1
Kevin Hulsmans BEL 11 Apr 1978 1
Laurent Mangel FRA 22 May 1981 1
Laurent Pichon FRA 19 Jul 1986 1
Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 04 Oct 1980 2
Leonardo Giordani ITA 27 May 1977 1
Luca Ascani ITA 29 Jun 1983 1
Markus Eichler DUI 18 Feb 1982 1
Mathieu Halleguen FRA 11 Oct 1988 2
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 1
Nico Sijmens BEL 01 Apr 1978 2
Oscar Gatto ITA 01 Jan 1985 1
Rafaâ Chtioui TUN 26 Jan 1986 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 1
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 1
Roberto De Patre ITA 13 Sep 1988 1
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 2
Ronan van Zandbeek NED 27 Sep 1988 1
Rony Martias FRA 04 Aug 1980 2
Saïd Haddou FRA 23 Nov 1982 2
Sébastien Chavanel FRA 21 Mar 1981 2
Sébastien Duret FRA 03 Sep 1980 2
Sébastien Turgot FRA 11 Apr 1984 2
Stéphane Poulhiès FRA 26 Jun 1985 2
Thomas Bertolini ITA 10 Jul 1988 1
Timon Seubert DUI 23 Apr 1987 2
Tom Stamsnijder NED 15 May 1985 2
Tom Veelers NED 24 Sep 1984 2
Yannick Talabardon FRA 06 Jul 1981 1
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 2
Yuriy Krivtsov UKR 07 Feb 1979 1
Gregor Gazvoda SLO 15 Oct 1981 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Jimmy Casper FRA 28 May 1978 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Kristof Goddaert BEL 21 Nov 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Lloyd Mondory FRA 26 Apr 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Martin Elmiger ZWI 23 Sep 1978 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Romain Lemarchand FRA 26 Jul 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Sébastien Minard FRA 12 Jun 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Steve Houanard FRA 02 Apr 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Assan Bazayev KAZ 22 Feb 1981 Astana 1
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Astana 2
Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ 02 Nov 1979 Astana 1
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana 1
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Astana 2
Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ 12 May 1984 Astana 1
Alessandro Ballan ITA 06 Nov 1979 BMC Racing Team 4
Danilo Wyss ZWI 26 Aug 1985 BMC Racing Team 1
George Hincapie USA 29 Jun 1973 BMC Racing Team 10
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC Racing Team 3
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BMC Racing Team 2
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 BMC Racing Team 2
Taylor Phinney USA 27 Jun 1990 BMC Racing Team 1
Thor Hushovd NOR 18 Jan 1978 BMC Racing Team 5
Adrian Saez SPA 17 Mar 1986 Euskaltel 1
Alan Perez Lezaun SPA 15 Jul 1982 Euskaltel 2
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Euskaltel 2
Pablo Urtasun Perez SPA 29 Mar 1980 Euskaltel 1
Pierre Cazaux FRA 07 Jun 1984 Euskaltel 2
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa SPA 26 Feb 1988 Euskaltel 1
Ruben Perez Moreno SPA 30 Oct 1981 Euskaltel 1
David Boucher FRA 17 Mar 1980 FDJ - BigMat 2
Dominique Rollin CDN 29 Oct 1982 FDJ - BigMat 2
Frédéric Guesdon FRA 14 Jan 1971 FDJ - BigMat 4
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 FDJ - BigMat 2
Mickaël Delage FRA 06 Aug 1985 FDJ - BigMat 2
Steve Chainel FRA 06 Sep 1983 FDJ - BigMat 2
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 FDJ - BigMat 2
Yauheni Hutarovich BLR 29 Nov 1983 FDJ - BigMat 2
Baden Cooke AUS 12 Oct 1978 GreenEdge 2
Brett Daniel Lancaster AUS 15 Nov 1979 GreenEdge 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 GreenEdge 2
Jens Mouris NED 12 Mar 1980 GreenEdge 1
Matthew Wilson AUS 01 Oct 1977 GreenEdge 1
Stuart O'Grady AUS 06 Aug 1973 GreenEdge 4
Svein Tuft CDN 09 May 1977 GreenEdge 1
Tomas Vaitkus LTU 04 Feb 1982 GreenEdge 2
Andreas Klier DUI 15 Jan 1976 Garmin - Barracuda 3
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Garmin - Barracuda 3
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Garmin - Barracuda 1
Jacob Rathe USA 13 Mar 1991 Garmin - Barracuda 1
Johan Vansummeren BEL 04 Feb 1981 Garmin - Barracuda 4
Sébastien Rosseler BEL 15 Jul 1981 Garmin - Barracuda 2
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Garmin - Barracuda 2
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 Garmin - Barracuda 2
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Katusha 2
Alexander Porsev RUS 21 Feb 1986 Katusha 1
Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 27 Oct 1979 Katusha 2
Luca Paolini ITA 17 Jan 1977 Katusha 2
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Katusha 1
Maxime Vantomme BEL 08 Mar 1986 Katusha 1
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 Katusha 1
Vladimir Isaychev RUS 21 Apr 1986 Katusha 1
Danilo Hondo DUI 04 Jan 1974 Lampre - ISD 2
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Lampre - ISD 2
Massimo Graziato ITA 25 Sep 1988 Lampre - ISD 1
Matteo Bono ITA 11 Nov 1983 Lampre - ISD 1
Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR 23 Jul 1983 Lampre - ISD 1
Vitaliy Buts UKR 24 Oct 1986 Lampre - ISD 2
Alan Marangoni ITA 06 Jul 1984 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
Edward King USA 31 Jan 1983 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
Federico Canuti ITA 30 Aug 1985 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Juraj Sagan SVK 23 Dec 1988 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Liquigas - Cannondale 2
Mauro Da Dalto ITA 08 Apr 1981 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Lotto - Belisol 2
Frederik Willems (1979) BEL 08 Sep 1979 Lotto - Belisol 1
Gregory Henderson NZL 10 Sep 1976 Lotto - Belisol 1
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Lotto - Belisol 2
Kenny Dehaes BEL 10 Nov 1984 Lotto - Belisol 1
Maarten Neyens BEL 01 Mar 1985 Lotto - Belisol 2
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Lotto - Belisol 2
Sander Cordeel BEL 07 Nov 1987 Lotto - Belisol 1
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 Movistar 2
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 Movistar 1
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Movistar 2
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 2
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Movistar 1
Pablo Lastras Garcia SPA 20 Jan 1976 Movistar 1
Ruben Plaza Molina SPA 29 Feb 1980 Movistar 1
Gert Steegmans BEL 30 Sep 1980 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Tom Boonen BEL 15 Oct 1980 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 10
Bram Tankink NED 03 Dec 1978 Rabobank 1
Coen Vermeltfoort NED 11 Apr 1988 Rabobank 1
Dennis van Winden NED 02 Dec 1987 Rabobank 2
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Rabobank 1
Lars Boom NED 30 Dec 1985 Rabobank 2
Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED 05 Nov 1977 Rabobank 2
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 Rabobank 2
Tom Leezer NED 26 Dec 1985 Rabobank 2
Daniele Bennati ITA 24 Sep 1980 RadioShack - Nissan 1
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 RadioShack - Nissan 2
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Nissan 2
Hayden Roulston NZL 01 Oct 1981 RadioShack - Nissan 2
Jesse Sergent NZL 08 Jul 1988 RadioShack - Nissan 2
Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA 05 Feb 1980 RadioShack - Nissan 1
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 RadioShack - Nissan 1
Yaroslav Popovych UKR 04 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Nissan 1
Anders Lund DEN 14 Feb 1985 Saxo Bank 1
Jaroslaw Marycz POL 17 Apr 1987 Saxo Bank 2
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN 20 Apr 1986 Saxo Bank 2
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN 22 May 1983 Saxo Bank 2
Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG 18 Apr 1983 Saxo Bank 1
Luke Roberts AUS 25 Jan 1977 Saxo Bank 2
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Saxo Bank 3
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Saxo Bank 1
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 Team Sky 3
Christian Knees DUI 05 Mar 1981 Team Sky 1
Christopher Sutton AUS 10 Sep 1984 Team Sky 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team Sky 1
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Team Sky 2
Jeremy Hunt GBR 21 Mar 1974 Team Sky 2
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA 17 Sep 1977 Team Sky 7
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Team Sky 2
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED 16 Jun 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Frederik Veuchelen BEL 04 Sep 1978 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 20 Sep 1980 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Kris Boeckmans BEL 13 Feb 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Martin Mortensen DEN 05 Nov 1984 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Pim Ligthart NED 16 Jun 1988 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 Vacansoleil - DCM 3
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar