Ronde van Vlaanderen

Ronde van Vlaanderen 2011
03 Apr 2011
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Nick Nuyens BEL Saxo Bank - Sungard 30-333
2 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Quick Step 31-278
3 ZWI Fabian Cancellara ZWI Leopard - Trek 30-016
4 BEL Tom Boonen BEL Quick Step 30-170
5 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank 26-076
6 USA George Hincapie USA BMC 37-278
7 BEL Bjorn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 33-276
8 BEL Staf Scheirlinckx BEL 32-022
9 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 28-272
10 GBR Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky 24-313
11 SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA Team Sky 33-198
12 ITA Alessandro Ballan ITA BMC 31-149
13 USA Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Cervélo 26-305
14 OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS HTC - Highroad 30-045
15 CDN Dominique Rollin CDN FDJ 28-156
16 DUI Danilo Hondo DUI Lampre - ISD 37-089
17 FRA Lloyd Mondory FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-342
18 SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA Movistar 25-299
19 COL Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 30-181
20 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank 28-325
21 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Team Sky 32-348
22 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC 25-321
23 FRA William Bonnet FRA FDJ 28-282
24 FRA Sébastien Minard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-295
25 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BMC 27-278
26 NED Dennis van Winden NED Rabobank 23-123
27 DEN Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank - Sungard 24-348
28 FRA Thomas Voeckler FRA 31-286
29 FRA Vincent Jérôme FRA 26-128
30 ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo Bank - Sungard 36-324
31 BEL Bert Scheirlinckx BEL 36-153
32 BEL Gert Steegmans BEL Quick Step 30-185
33 ITA Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil - DCM 27-052
34 DEN Lars Ytting Bak DEN HTC - Highroad 31-078
35 LTU Tomas Vaitkus LTU Astana 29-058
36 FRA Frédéric Guesdon FRA FDJ 40-079
37 NED Lars Boom NED Rabobank 25-094
38 RUS Vladimir Isaychev RUS Katusha 24-347
39 RUS Serguei Ivanov RUS Katusha 36-029
40 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky 23-322
41 NED Arnoud van Groen NED 27-114
42 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI RadioShack 31-077
43 RUS Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha 28-273
44 KAZ Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ RadioShack 31-153
45 FRA Sébastien Hinault FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 37-051
46 NED Tom Leezer NED Rabobank 25-098
47 BEL Kristof Goddaert BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 24-133
48 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 24-148
49 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI BMC 24-186
50 GBR Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 23-314
51 FRA Alexandre Pichot FRA 28-087
52 BEL Dries Devenyns BEL Quick Step 27-256
53 NOR Thor Hushovd NOR Garmin - Cervélo 33-075
54 BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 25-275
55 BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 31-218
56 BEL Leif Hoste BEL Katusha 33-260
57 ITA Luca Paolini ITA Katusha 34-076
58 ZWE Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE Saxo Bank - Sungard 30-195
59 ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC 31-156
60 ZWI Danilo Wyss ZWI BMC 25-220
61 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Garmin - Cervélo 27-038
62 SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-179
63 AUS Robbie McEwen AUS RadioShack 38-283
64 UKR Andriy Grivko UKR Astana 27-240
65 SVK Martin Velits SVK HTC - Highroad 26-041
66 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 27-140
67 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Quick Step 20-048
68 BEL Kevin Van Impe BEL Quick Step 29-349
69 AUS Stuart O'Grady AUS Leopard - Trek 37-240
70 AUS Simon Clarke AUS Astana 24-259
71 BEL Kévyn Ista BEL 26-129
72 BEL James Vanlandschoot BEL 32-220
73 BEL Geert Steurs BEL 29-191
74 BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL 22-186
75 SPA Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA Omega Pharma - Lotto 29-247
76 DUI André Greipel DUI Omega Pharma - Lotto 28-261
77 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Omega Pharma - Lotto 28-338
78 FRA Cyril Gautier FRA 23-190
79 BEL Davy Commeyne BEL 30-324
80 KAZ Maxim Gourov KAZ Astana 32-063
81 FRA Sébastien Turgot FRA 26-357
82 BEL Geert Verheyen BEL 38-024
83 BEL Jan Ghyselinck BEL HTC - Highroad 23-039
84 BEL Klaas Lodewyck BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 23-010
85 POL Jaroslaw Marycz POL Saxo Bank - Sungard 23-352
86 FRA Steve Chainel FRA FDJ 27-210
87 AUS Baden Cooke AUS Saxo Bank - Sungard 32-173
88 FRA Arnaud Labbé FRA 34-151
89 BEL Pieter Jacobs BEL 24-301
90 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Saxo Bank - Sungard 25-338
91 NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED Rabobank 33-149
92 BEL Bert De Backer BEL 27-001
93 FRA Geoffroy Lequatre FRA RadioShack 29-277
94 DUI John Degenkolb DUI HTC - Highroad 22-086
95 SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Liquigas - Cannondale 24-129
96 BEL Frédéric Amorison BEL 33-050
97 BEL Preben Van Hecke BEL 28-268
98 CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar 24-217
99 SLO Borut Bozic SLO Vacansoleil - DCM 30-238
100 NED Koen de Kort NED 28-207
101 NED Tom Stamsnijder NED Leopard - Trek 25-323
102 LUX Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 24-212
103 FRA Steve Houanard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 25-001
104 SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA Movistar 28-332
105 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Movistar 25-116
106 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL 22-131
107 BEL Nico Sijmens BEL 33-002
108 GBR Roger Hammond GBR Garmin - Cervélo 37-063
109 DUI Dominik Klemme DUI Leopard - Trek 24-154
110 GBR Mark Cavendish GBR HTC - Highroad 25-317
111 GBR Ben Swift GBR Team Sky 23-150
112 NED Tom Veelers NED 26-191
113 DUI Andreas Klier DUI Garmin - Cervélo 35-079
114 FRA David Boucher FRA Omega Pharma - Lotto 31-017
115 SPA Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-119
116 LAT Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 28-360
117 CHI Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Movistar 29-159
118 UKR Yuriy Krivtsov UKR AG2R - La Mondiale 32-055
119 NED Bram Schmitz NED 33-345
120 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu JPN RadioShack 27-359
121 BEL Dominique Cornu BEL 25-175
122 ITA Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 24-080
123 UKR Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Lampre - ISD 26-000
124 BEL Steven Van Vooren BEL 24-180
125 BEL Romain Zingle BEL 24-064
126 FRA Yohann Gène FRA 29-282
127 DEN Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Saxo Bank - Sungard 27-317
128 ITA Mirco Lorenzetto ITA Astana 29-258
129 CDN David Veilleux CDN 23-129
130 FRA Romain Lemarchand FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 23-252
131 KAZ Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana 30-040
132 DUI Martin Reimer DUI 23-294
133 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22-058
134 DUI Andreas Stauff DUI Quick Step 24-071
135 NED Ronan van Zandbeek NED 22-188
DNF GBR Adam Blythe GBR Omega Pharma - Lotto 21-184
DNF ITA Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 26-271
DNF SPA Alan Perez Lezaun SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 28-262
DNF BLR Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Katusha 31-159
DNF AUS Allan Davis AUS Astana 30-250
DNF FRA Anthony Geslin FRA FDJ 30-298
DNF FRA Anthony Ravard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-188
DNF HUN Balint Szeghalmi HUN Lampre - ISD 30-199
DNF NED Bobbie Traksel NED 29-151
DNF NED Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank 22-357
DNF GBR Daniel Lloyd GBR Garmin - Cervélo 30-235
DNF SPA Daniel Sesma SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-289
DNF ITA Davide Malacarne ITA Quick Step 23-267
DNF USA Edward King USA Liquigas - Cannondale 28-062
DNF LTU Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU 22-360
DNF ITA Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 22-055
DNF BEL Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 32-211
DNF LAT Gatis Smukulis LAT HTC - Highroad 23-354
DNF BEL Gert Dockx BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 22-273
DNF ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Leopard - Trek 22-063
DNF SLO Grega Bole SLO Lampre - ISD 25-233
DNF ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 23-233
DNF NED Jens Mouris NED Vacansoleil - DCM 31-022
DNF GBR Jeremy Hunt GBR Team Sky 37-013
DNF SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Movistar 20-251
DNF SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-342
DNF NED Joost Posthuma NED Leopard - Trek 30-026
DNF NED Karsten Kroon NED BMC 35-065
DNF BEL Koen Barbé BEL 30-073
DNF NOR Kurt-Asle Arvesen NOR Team Sky 36-053
DNF SPA Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez SPA Movistar 31-184
DNF POR Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR RadioShack 27-362
DNF DEN Martin Mortensen DEN Leopard - Trek 26-149
DNF FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA FDJ 26-112
DNF AUS Matthew Harley Goss AUS HTC - Highroad 24-149
DNF AUS Matthew Wilson AUS Garmin - Cervélo 33-184
DNF KAZ Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ Astana 29-350
DNF BEL Michael Vanderaerden BEL 24-052
DNF POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL RadioShack 20-305
DNF FRA Mickaël Delage FRA FDJ 25-240
DNF SPA Miguel Minguez Ayala SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22-216
DNF RUS Mikhail Ignatiev RUS Katusha 25-331
DNF AUS Mitchell Docker AUS 24-183
DNF FRA Olivier Bonnaire FRA FDJ 28-032
DNF SVK Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas - Cannondale 21-067
DNF FRA Pierre Cazaux FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-300
DNF NED Rick Flens NED Rabobank 27-358
DNF BEL Rob Goris BEL 29-019
DNF DUI Roger Kluge DUI 25-057
DNF NED Roy Curvers NED 31-098
DNF FRA Sébastien Chavanel FRA 30-013
DNF BEL Sébastien Rosseler BEL RadioShack 29-262
DNF BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Garmin - Cervélo 22-249
DNF SLO Simon Spilak SLO Lampre - ISD 24-284
DNF NED Stefan van Dijk NED 35-072
DNF BEL Steven Caethoven BEL 29-329
DNF BEL Stijn Neirynck BEL 25-201
DNF ITA Tiziano Dall'Antonia ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 27-252
DNF FRA Tristan Valentin FRA 29-039
DNF UKR Vitaliy Buts UKR Lampre - ISD 24-161
DNF UKR Vitaliy Kondrut UKR Lampre - ISD 26-231
DNF BEL Wouter Weylandt BEL Leopard - Trek 26-188
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2011
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
03.04 Eindstand Nick Nuyens
Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 2011
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 08 Apr 1982 1
Alexandre Pichot FRA 06 Jan 1983 1
Arnaud Labbé FRA 03 Nov 1976 1
Arnoud van Groen NED 11 Dec 1983 1
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 1
Bert Scheirlinckx BEL 01 Nov 1974 1
Bobbie Traksel NED 03 Nov 1981 1
Bram Schmitz NED 23 Apr 1977 1
Cyril Gautier FRA 26 Sep 1987 1
David Veilleux CDN 26 Nov 1987 1
Davy Commeyne BEL 14 May 1980 1
Dominique Cornu BEL 10 Oct 1985 1
Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU 08 Apr 1988 1
Frédéric Amorison BEL 12 Feb 1978 1
Geert Steurs BEL 24 Sep 1981 1
Geert Verheyen BEL 10 Mar 1973 1
James Vanlandschoot BEL 26 Aug 1978 1
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 1
Kévyn Ista BEL 25 Nov 1984 1
Koen Barbé BEL 20 Jan 1981 1
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 1
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 1
Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 04 Oct 1980 1
Martin Reimer DUI 14 Jun 1987 1
Michael Vanderaerden BEL 10 Feb 1987 1
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 1
Nico Sijmens BEL 01 Apr 1978 1
Pieter Jacobs BEL 06 Jun 1986 1
Preben Van Hecke BEL 09 Jul 1982 1
Rob Goris BEL 15 Mar 1982 1
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 1
Romain Zingle BEL 29 Jan 1987 1
Ronan van Zandbeek NED 27 Sep 1988 1
Roy Curvers NED 27 Dec 1979 1
Sébastien Chavanel FRA 21 Mar 1981 1
Sébastien Turgot FRA 11 Apr 1984 1
Staf Scheirlinckx BEL 12 Mar 1979 1
Stefan van Dijk NED 22 Jan 1976 1
Steven Caethoven BEL 09 May 1981 1
Steven Van Vooren BEL 05 Oct 1986 1
Stijn Neirynck BEL 14 Sep 1985 1
Thomas Voeckler FRA 22 Jun 1979 1
Tom Veelers NED 24 Sep 1984 1
Tristan Valentin FRA 23 Feb 1982 1
Vincent Jérôme FRA 26 Nov 1984 1
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 1
Anthony Ravard FRA 28 Sep 1983 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Kristof Goddaert BEL 21 Nov 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Lloyd Mondory FRA 26 Apr 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Romain Lemarchand FRA 26 Jul 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Sébastien Hinault FRA 11 Feb 1974 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Sébastien Minard FRA 12 Jun 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Steve Houanard FRA 02 Apr 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Yuriy Krivtsov UKR 07 Feb 1979 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Allan Davis AUS 27 Jul 1980 Astana 1
Andriy Grivko UKR 07 Aug 1983 Astana 1
Assan Bazayev KAZ 22 Feb 1981 Astana 1
Maxim Gourov KAZ 30 Jan 1979 Astana 1
Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ 18 Apr 1981 Astana 2
Mirco Lorenzetto ITA 19 Jul 1981 Astana 1
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Astana 1
Tomas Vaitkus LTU 04 Feb 1982 Astana 2
Alessandro Ballan ITA 06 Nov 1979 BMC 5
Danilo Wyss ZWI 26 Aug 1985 BMC 1
George Hincapie USA 29 Jun 1973 BMC 8
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC 2
Karsten Kroon NED 29 Jan 1976 BMC 3
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC 1
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BMC 2
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 BMC 1
Alan Perez Lezaun SPA 15 Jul 1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Daniel Sesma SPA 18 Jun 1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente SPA 05 Dec 1986 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA 07 Oct 1987 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Miguel Minguez Ayala SPA 30 Aug 1988 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Pierre Cazaux FRA 07 Jun 1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Anthony Geslin FRA 09 Jun 1980 FDJ 1
Dominique Rollin CDN 29 Oct 1982 FDJ 1
Frédéric Guesdon FRA 14 Jan 1971 FDJ 2
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 FDJ 1
Mickaël Delage FRA 06 Aug 1985 FDJ 1
Olivier Bonnaire FRA 02 Mar 1983 FDJ 1
Steve Chainel FRA 06 Sep 1983 FDJ 1
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 FDJ 2
Andreas Klier DUI 15 Jan 1976 Garmin - Cervélo 5
Daniel Lloyd GBR 11 Aug 1980 Garmin - Cervélo 1
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Garmin - Cervélo 2
Matthew Wilson AUS 01 Oct 1977 Garmin - Cervélo 1
Roger Hammond GBR 30 Jan 1974 Garmin - Cervélo 2
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Garmin - Cervélo 1
Thor Hushovd NOR 18 Jan 1978 Garmin - Cervélo 1
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 Garmin - Cervélo 2
Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 27 Oct 1979 Katusha 1
Leif Hoste BEL 17 Jul 1977 Katusha 4
Luca Paolini ITA 17 Jan 1977 Katusha 2
Mikhail Ignatiev RUS 07 May 1985 Katusha 1
Serguei Ivanov RUS 05 Mar 1975 Katusha 3
Vladimir Gusev RUS 04 Jul 1982 Katusha 3
Vladimir Isaychev RUS 21 Apr 1986 Katusha 1
Balint Szeghalmi HUN 16 Sep 1980 Lampre - ISD 1
Danilo Hondo DUI 04 Jan 1974 Lampre - ISD 2
Dmytro Krivtsov UKR 03 Apr 1985 Lampre - ISD 1
Grega Bole SLO 13 Aug 1985 Lampre - ISD 1
Simon Spilak SLO 23 Jun 1986 Lampre - ISD 2
Vitaliy Buts UKR 24 Oct 1986 Lampre - ISD 1
Vitaliy Kondrut UKR 15 Aug 1984 Lampre - ISD 1
Dominik Klemme DUI 31 Oct 1986 Leopard - Trek 1
Fabian Cancellara ZWI 18 Mar 1981 Leopard - Trek 3
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 Leopard - Trek 1
Joost Posthuma NED 08 Mar 1981 Leopard - Trek 1
Martin Mortensen DEN 05 Nov 1984 Leopard - Trek 1
Stuart O'Grady AUS 06 Aug 1973 Leopard - Trek 4
Tom Stamsnijder NED 15 May 1985 Leopard - Trek 1
Wouter Weylandt BEL 27 Sep 1984 Leopard - Trek 1
Alan Marangoni ITA 06 Jul 1984 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Edward King USA 31 Jan 1983 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Tiziano Dall'Antonia ITA 26 Jul 1983 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 Movistar 1
Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 26 Oct 1981 Movistar 1
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 Movistar 1
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Movistar 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 1
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Movistar 1
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 1
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez SPA 02 Oct 1979 Movistar 1
Adam Blythe GBR 01 Oct 1989 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
David Boucher FRA 17 Mar 1980 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Gert Dockx BEL 04 Jul 1988 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Klaas Lodewyck BEL 24 Mar 1988 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Omega Pharma - Lotto 3
Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA 30 Jul 1981 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Andreas Stauff DUI 22 Jan 1987 Quick Step 1
Davide Malacarne ITA 11 Jul 1987 Quick Step 1
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 Quick Step 1
Gert Steegmans BEL 30 Sep 1980 Quick Step 1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Quick Step 1
Kevin Van Impe BEL 19 Apr 1981 Quick Step 1
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Quick Step 1
Tom Boonen BEL 15 Oct 1980 Quick Step 4
Coen Vermeltfoort NED 11 Apr 1988 Rabobank 1
Dennis van Winden NED 02 Dec 1987 Rabobank 1
Lars Boom NED 30 Dec 1985 Rabobank 1
Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED 05 Nov 1977 Rabobank 1
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 Rabobank 1
Rick Flens NED 11 Apr 1983 Rabobank 1
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 Rabobank 1
Tom Leezer NED 26 Dec 1985 Rabobank 1
Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ 02 Nov 1979 RadioShack 2
Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 10 Apr 1983 RadioShack 1
Geoffroy Lequatre FRA 30 Jun 1981 RadioShack 1
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 RadioShack 1
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR 07 Apr 1983 RadioShack 1
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 RadioShack 1
Robbie McEwen AUS 24 Jun 1972 RadioShack 1
Sébastien Rosseler BEL 15 Jul 1981 RadioShack 1
Baden Cooke AUS 12 Oct 1978 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 20 Sep 1980 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Jaroslaw Marycz POL 17 Apr 1987 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN 20 Apr 1986 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN 22 May 1983 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Nick Nuyens BEL 05 May 1980 Saxo Bank - Sungard 3
Ben Swift GBR 05 Nov 1987 Team Sky 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team Sky 1
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 Team Sky 1
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Team Sky 1
Jeremy Hunt GBR 21 Mar 1974 Team Sky 1
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA 17 Sep 1977 Team Sky 2
Kurt-Asle Arvesen NOR 09 Feb 1975 Team Sky 2
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Team Sky 1
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 HTC - Highroad 1
Gatis Smukulis LAT 15 Apr 1987 HTC - Highroad 1
Jan Ghyselinck BEL 24 Feb 1988 HTC - Highroad 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 HTC - Highroad 1
Lars Ytting Bak DEN 16 Jan 1980 HTC - Highroad 1
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 HTC - Highroad 1
Martin Velits SVK 21 Feb 1985 HTC - Highroad 1
Matthew Harley Goss AUS 05 Nov 1986 HTC - Highroad 1
Bjorn Leukemans BEL 01 Jul 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 3
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Frederik Veuchelen BEL 04 Sep 1978 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Jens Mouris NED 12 Mar 1980 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 Vacansoleil - DCM 3
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 31.03 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel ITA Luca Mozzato DUI Nils Politt
2023 02.04 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar NED Mathieu van der Poel DEN Mads Pedersen
2022 03.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Dylan van Baarle FRA Valentin Madouas
2021 04.04 1.WT DEN Kasper Asgreen NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2020 18.10 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Wout Van Aert NOR Alexander Kristoff
2019 07.04 1.WT ITA Alberto Bettiol DEN Kasper Asgreen NOR Alexander Kristoff
2018 01.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DEN Mads Pedersen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2017 02.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Greg Van Avermaet NED Niki Terpstra
2016 03.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2015 05.04 1.WT NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 06.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2013 31.03 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara SVK Peter Sagan BEL Jürgen Roelandts
2012 01.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 03.04 1.WT BEL Nick Nuyens FRA Sylvain Chavanel ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2010 04.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2009 05.04 1.PT BEL Stijn Devolder DUI Heinrich Friedrich Haussler BEL Philippe Gilbert
2008 06.04 2.PT BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Nick Nuyens SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2007 08.04 1.PT ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Leif Hoste ITA Luca Paolini
2006 02.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen BEL Leif Hoste USA George Hincapie
2005 03.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen DUI Andreas Klier BEL Peter Van Petegem
2004 04.04 CDM DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Leif Hoste BEL Dave Bruylandts
2003 06.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke AUS Stuart O'Grady
2002 07.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem
2001 08.04 CDM ITA Gianluca Bortolami NED Erik Dekker ITA Denis Zanette
2000 02.04 CDM BEL Andrei Tchmil ITA Dario Pieri LAT Romans Vainsteins
1999 04.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke BEL Johan Museeuw
1998 05.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Stefano Zanini BEL Andrei Tchmil
1997 06.04 CDM DEN Rolf Sörensen FRA Frédéric Moncassin ITA Franco Ballerini
1996 07.04 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Fabio Baldato BEL Johan Museeuw
1995 02.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Fabio Baldato UKR Andrei Tchmil
1994 03.04 CDM ITA Gianni Bugno BEL Johan Museeuw MDA Andrei Tchmil
1993 04.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw NED Frans Maassen ITA Dario Bottaro
1992 05.04 CDM FRA Jacky Durand ZWI Thomas Wegmuller BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1991 07.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Johan Museeuw DEN Rolf Sörensen
1990 01.04 CDM ITA Moreno Argentin BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED John Talen
1989 02.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Herman Frison NOR Dag-Otto Lauritzen
1988 03.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert AUS Phil Anderson NED Adri van der Poel
1987 05.04 HC BEL Claude Criquielion IRL Sean Kelly BEL Eric Vanderaerden
1986 06.04 HC NED Adri van der Poel IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
1985 07.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Phil Anderson NED Hennie Kuiper
1984 01.04 HC NED Johan Lammerts IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1983 03.04 HC NED Jan Raas BEL Ludo Peeters BEL Marc Sergeant
1982 04.04 HC BEL René Martens BEL Eddy Planckaert BEL Rudy Pevenage
1981 05.04 NED Hennie Kuiper NED Frits Pirard NED Jan Raas
1980 30.03 BEL Michel Pollentier ITA Francesco Moser NED Jan Raas
1979 01.04 NED Jan Raas BEL Marc Demeyer BEL Daniël Willems
1978 09.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Michel Pollentier DUI Gregor Braun
1977 03.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Freddy Maertens* BEL Walter Planckaert*
1976 04.04 BEL Walter Planckaert ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1975 06.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Marc Demeyer
1974 31.03 NED Cees Bal BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Walter Godefroot*
1973 01.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Freddy Maertens BEL Eddy Merckx
1972 09.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Frans Verbeeck
1971 04.04 NED Evert Dolman BEL Frans Kerremans FRA Cyrille Guimard
1970 05.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx
1969 30.03 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Marino Basso
1968 30.03 BEL Walter Godefroot DUI Rudi Altig NED Jan Janssen
1967 02.04 ITA Dino Zandegu BEL Noël Fore BEL Eddy Merckx
1966 09.04 BEL Edward Sels ITA Adriano Durante BEL Georges Vandenberghe (1941)
1965 17.04 NED Jo de Roo BEL Edward Sels BEL Georges Vanconingsloo
1964 05.04 DUI Rudi Altig BEL Benoni Beheyt NED Jo de Roo
1963 31.03 BEL Noël Fore BEL Frans Melckenbeeck GBR Tom Simpson
1962 01.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Michel Van Aerde BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1961 26.03 GBR Tom Simpson ITA Nino Defilippis NED Jo De Haan
1960 03.04 BEL Arthur De Cabooter FRA Jean Graczyk BEL Rik Van Looy
1959 30.03 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Frans Schoubben BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931)
1958 31.03 BEL Germain Derijcke BEL Willy Truye ITA Angelo Conterno
1957 31.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Jozef Planckaert BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1956 02.04 FRA Jean Forestier BEL Stan Ockers BEL Leon Van Daele
1955 27.03 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Hugo Koblet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1954 04.04 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA François Mahé BEL Alfons Vandenbranden
1953 05.04 NED Wim van Est BEL Désiré Keteleer FRA Bernard Gauthier
1952 06.04 BEL Roger Decock ITA Loretto Petrucci BEL Briek Schotte
1951 01.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni FRA Bernard Gauthier FRA Attilio Redolfi
1950 02.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Briek Schotte FRA Louis Caput
1949 10.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Valère Ollivier BEL Briek Schotte
1948 18.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Albert Ramon BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1947 27.04 BEL Emiel Faignaert BEL Roger Desmet BEL Henri Renders
1946 14.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Louis Thiétard BEL Briek Schotte
1945 10.06 BEL Sylvain Grysolle BEL Albert Sercu BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1944 02.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Briek Schotte BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1943 12.04 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Albert Sercu BEL Kamiel Beeckman
1942 06.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Robert Van Eenaeme
1941 04.05 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Gustaaf Van Overloop BEL Odiel Vanden Meerschaut
1940 31.03 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Georges Christiaens BEL Briek Schotte
1939 02.04 BEL Karel Kaers BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Edward Vissers
1938 10.04 BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Marcel Kint
1937 21.03 BEL Michel D'Hooghe BEL Hubert Deltour BEL Louis Hardiquest
1936 05.04 BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL François Neuville
1935 14.04 BEL Louis Duerloo BEL Eloi Meulenberg BEL Corneille Leemans
1934 18.03 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1933 02.04 BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Leon Tommies BEL Romain Gijssels
1932 13.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Alphonse Deloor BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1931 22.03 BEL Romain Gijssels NED Cesar Bogaart BEL Jean Aerts
1930 13.04 BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Aimé Dossche BEL Émile Joly
1929 17.03 BEL Jozef Dervaes BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1928 25.03 BEL Jan Mertens BEL August Mortelmans BEL Louis Delannoy
1927 03.04 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Maurice De Waele
1926 21.03 BEL Denis Verschueren BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Raymond De Corte
1925 29.03 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Joseph Pé BEL Hector Martin
1924 18.03 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1923 18.03 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL Charles Deruyter BEL Albert De Jonghe
1922 19.03 BEL Léon Devos FRA Jean Brunier FRA Francis Pélissier
1921 13.03 BEL René Vermandel BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Louis Budts
1920 31.03 BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Alphonse Van Hecke
1919 23.03 BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Leon Buysse BEL Jules Van Hevel
1914 22.03 BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889) BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Pierre Van De Velde
1913 25.03 BEL Paul Deman BEL Jos Van Daele BEL Victor Doms
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2014
3 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1993 - 1998
3 Eric Leman BEL 1970 - 1973
3 Fiorenzo Magni ITA 1949 - 1951
3 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940 - 1943
2 Stijn Devolder BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2003
2 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989 - 1991
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Johan Museeuw BEL 1991 - 2002
8 Briek Schotte BEL 1940 - 1952
5 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
5 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2016
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967 - 1975
4 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2014 - 2021
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2009 - 2018
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2005
4 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1994 - 2000
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
11 Matteo Trentin ITA 2014 - 2024
11 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
11 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1968
10 Dylan van Baarle NED 2014 - 2024
10 Oliver Naesen BEL 2015 - 2024
10 Jasper Stuyven BEL 2014 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
21-103 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940
21-210 Julien Delbecque BEL 1925
21-217 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1946
22-109 Frans Bonduel BEL 1930
22-131 Cees Bal NED 1974
22-137 Achiel Buysse BEL 1941
22-141 Jozef Dervaes BEL 1929
22-212 Briek Schotte BEL 1942
22-241 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-070 Andrei Tchmil BEL 2000
35-335 Andrea Tafi ITA 2002
34-282 Walter Godefroot BEL 1978
34-271 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
33-318 Niki Terpstra NED 2018
33-078 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2003
33-024 Steffen Wesemann DUI 2004
33-019 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2014
32-223 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2001
32-174 Johan Museeuw BEL 1998
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
12 Matteo Trentin ITA 2012 - 2024
12 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
12 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Edward Theuns BEL 2014 - 2024
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-176 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-189 Armand Gilles BEL 1940
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
19-230 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-331 Quinn Simmons USA 2021
19-349 Magnus Sheffield USA 2022
19-356 Émile Joly BEL 1930
20-027 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-039 Jos Wouters (1942) BEL 1962
20-045 Joshua Tarling GBR 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-077 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-326 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-079 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-054 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-346 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-237 Stuart O'Grady AUS 2013
39-227 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-222 Stijn Devolder BEL 2019
39-119 Bram Tankink NED 2018
39-102 Roy Curvers NED 2019
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar