Tour de Guadeloupe

Tour de Guadeloupe 2019 | Rit 1
03 Aug 2019
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 FRA Maxime Urruty FRA 26-074
2 FRA Adrien Guillonnet FRA 25-255
3 KAZ Matvey Nikitin KAZ 27-032
Startlijst Tour de Guadeloupe 2019
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adam Pierzga POL 14 Nov 1984 7
Adrien Guillonnet FRA 21 Nov 1993 1
Ben Carman AUS 22 Jun 1995 1
Daniil Pronskiy KAZ 04 Jun 2000 1
Diego Milan Jimenez DOM 10 Jul 1985 6
Gaëtan Bille BEL 06 Apr 1988 1
John Nava Carvajar VEN 06 Oct 1978 3
Julian Braun DUI 27 Sep 1995 1
Kérane Barolin FRA 05 Oct 1990 2
Larry Lutin FRA 08 Sep 1993 2
Matvey Nikitin KAZ 02 Jul 1992 1
Maxime Urruty FRA 21 May 1993 1
Miguel Luis Alvarez Ayala MEX 30 Dec 1987 1
Nicolas Thomasson FRA 28 Jul 1992 3
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 04 Jun 1998 1
Yonathan Salinas VEN 31 May 1990 2
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Boris Carène FRA 2011 - 2018
3 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2005 - 2008
2 Stefan Bennett FRA 2021 - 2022
1 Adrien Guillonnet FRA 2019 - 2019
1 Sébastien Fournet Fayard FRA 2017 - 2017
1 Damien Monier FRA 2016 - 2016
1 John Nava Carvajar VEN 2014 - 2014
1 Pierre Lebreton FRA 2013 - 2013
1 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012 - 2012
1 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2010 - 2010
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Boris Carène FRA 2010 - 2018
4 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 2007 - 2010
3 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2005 - 2008
2 Stefan Bennett FRA 2021 - 2022
2 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2010 - 2018
2 Juan Engelberth Murillo Ortiz VEN 2014 - 2017
2 Damien Monier FRA 2014 - 2016
2 Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz VEN 2013 - 2016
2 Nicolas Dumont FRA 2007 - 2009
2 José Daniel Bernal Garcia COL 2005 - 2006
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Boris Carène FRA 2010 - 2022
4 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 2007 - 2010
3 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2005 - 2008
2 Stefan Bennett FRA 2021 - 2022
2 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2010 - 2018
2 Juan Engelberth Murillo Ortiz VEN 2014 - 2017
2 Damien Monier FRA 2014 - 2016
2 Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz VEN 2013 - 2016
2 Nicolas Dumont FRA 2007 - 2009
2 José Daniel Bernal Garcia COL 2005 - 2006
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-134 Pierre Lebreton FRA 2013
25-250 Boris Carène FRA 2011
25-263 Adrien Guillonnet FRA 2019
29-199 Stefan Bennett FRA 2021
29-245 Boris Carène FRA 2015
30-121 Stefan Bennett FRA 2022
30-296 Martin Prazdnovsky SVK 2006
31-188 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2005
32-103 Sébastien Fournet Fayard FRA 2017
32-248 Boris Carène FRA 2018
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-143 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012
36-062 Nicolas Dumont FRA 2009
35-308 John Nava Carvajar VEN 2014
34-184 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2008
34-159 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2010
33-345 Damien Monier FRA 2016
33-186 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2007
32-248 Boris Carène FRA 2018
32-103 Sébastien Fournet Fayard FRA 2017
31-188 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2005
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Boris Carène FRA 2007 - 2022
7 Adam Pierzga POL 2008 - 2019
7 Miguel Ubeto Aponte VEN 2005 - 2017
6 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM 2013 - 2019
6 Cédric Ramothe FRA 2008 - 2018
6 Edwin Sanchez Anzola COL 2007 - 2018
5 Cédric Eustache FRA 2013 - 2022
5 Luis Sablon FRA 2006 - 2018
5 Damien Monier FRA 2013 - 2017
5 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2005 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-061 Daniil Pronskiy KAZ 2019
19-113 Cédric Ramothe FRA 2008
19-175 Lawson Craddock USA 2011
19-187 Bas Tietema NED 2014
19-196 Matisse Julien CDN 2022
19-197 Baptiste Vadic FRA 2021
19-230 Joann Ruffine FRA 2007
19-346 Luis Sablon FRA 2006
19-353 Lionel Miny FRA 2011
19-365 Alexandre Kess LUX 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-176 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2016
42-156 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2018
40-338 Miguel Ubeto Aponte VEN 2017
40-306 John Nava Carvajar VEN 2019
40-143 José Daniel Bernal Garcia COL 2013
40-133 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2015
39-192 Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz VEN 2016
39-158 Bruno Langlois CDN 2018
38-221 Jan Sipeky SVK 2011
38-193 Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz VEN 2015
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
11 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2005 - 2016
7 Adam Pierzga POL 2008 - 2014
5 Boris Carène FRA 2009 - 2018
5 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012 - 2013
4 Mickaël Guichard FRA 2018 - 2021
4 Juan Engelberth Murillo Ortiz VEN 2014 - 2017
4 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM 2013 - 2015
3 Florian Rapiteau FRA 2022 - 2022
3 Nicolas Thomasson FRA 2016 - 2019
3 Yonathan Salinas VEN 2018 - 2019
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-175 Lawson Craddock USA 2011
19-230 Joann Ruffine FRA 2007
19-346 Luis Sablon FRA 2006
19-353 Lionel Miny FRA 2011
19-365 Alexandre Kess LUX 2023
20-017 Jules Lanclume FRA 2011
20-029 Nathan Brown USA 2011
20-175 Yannis Cidolit FRA 2016
21-164 Stéphane Larochelle FRA 2013
21-357 Clément Braz Afonso FRA 2021
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-176 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2016
39-158 Bruno Langlois CDN 2018
38-139 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2013
38-135 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2013
37-174 Charles Bradley Huff USA 2016
37-142 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012
37-139 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012
37-136 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012
36-195 Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz VEN 2013
36-062 Nicolas Dumont FRA 2009
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
16 Boris Carène FRA 2011 - 2015
15 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2007 - 2008
10 Martin Prazdnovsky SVK 2006 - 2006
9 Stefan Bennett FRA 2021 - 2022
9 Adrien Guillonnet FRA 2019 - 2019
8 Pierre Lebreton FRA 2013 - 2013
7 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012 - 2015
7 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2010 - 2010
5 Damien Monier FRA 2014 - 2015
5 Nicolas Dumont FRA 2009 - 2009
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-365 Alexandre Kess LUX 2023
20-029 Nathan Brown USA 2011
21-278 Clément Bomme FRA 2014
22-010 Jean-Eudes Demaret FRA 2006
22-075 Janis Dakteris LAT 2013
22-309 Axel Zingle FRA 2021
23-045 Camille Chancrin FRA 2012
23-087 Tomasz Olejnik POL 2008
23-127 Pierre Lebreton FRA 2013
23-230 Guillaume Dauschy FRA 2022
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-133 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2015
37-143 Ludovic Turpin FRA 2012
36-147 José Daniel Bernal Garcia COL 2009
36-062 Nicolas Dumont FRA 2009
35-308 John Nava Carvajar VEN 2014
34-184 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2008
34-159 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2010
33-341 Miguel Ubeto Aponte VEN 2010
33-193 Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz VEN 2010
33-186 José Flober Pena Pena COL 2007