Baltyk Karkonosze Tour

Baltyk Karkonosze Tour 1996 | Rit 1
22 Jul 1996
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BLR Alexandre Usov BLR 18-329
2 POL Grzegorz Gronkiewicz POL 31-103
3 POL Cezary Zamana POL 28-251
Startlijst Baltyk Karkonosze Tour 1996
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alexandre Usov BLR 27 Aug 1977 1
Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 14 Oct 1973 1
Cezary Zamana POL 14 Nov 1967 1
Dariusz Bigos POL 23 Jul 1969 1
Grzegorz Gronkiewicz POL 10 Apr 1965 1
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski POL 03 Nov 1974 1
Grzegorz Wajs POL 12 Mar 1973 1
Jacek Mickiewicz POL 17 Apr 1970 1
Jaromir Purmencsky CZE 29 Jan 1970 1
Pawel Niedzwiecki POL 12 May 1974 1
Radoslaw Romanik POL 16 Jan 1967 1
Wojciech Pawlak POL 31 Oct 1969 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996 - 2008
2 Oleksandr Klymenko UKR 2002 - 2003
1 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 2020 - 2020
1 Kamil Malecki POL 2019 - 2019
1 Philipp Walsleben DUI 2018 - 2018
1 Marek Rutkiewicz POL 2017 - 2017
1 Mateusz Taciak POL 2016 - 2016
1 Leszek Plucinski POL 2015 - 2015
1 Sergey Kolesnikov RUS 2009 - 2009
1 Roman Bronis SVK 2007 - 2007
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996 - 2008
4 Mateusz Taciak POL 2009 - 2018
3 Adam Stachowiac POL 2017 - 2020
3 Oleksandr Klymenko UKR 2002 - 2004
2 Maciej Paterski POL 2016 - 2020
2 Mateusz Mroz POL 2007 - 2009
2 Roman Bronis SVK 2007 - 2008
2 Krzysztof Ciesielki POL 2003 - 2005
2 Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 1996 - 1997
1 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 2020 - 2020
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996 - 2008
4 Mateusz Taciak POL 2009 - 2018
3 Adam Stachowiac POL 2017 - 2020
3 Oleksandr Klymenko UKR 2002 - 2004
2 Maciej Paterski POL 2016 - 2020
2 Leszek Plucinski POL 2015 - 2019
2 Mateusz Mroz POL 2007 - 2009
2 Roman Bronis SVK 2007 - 2008
2 Krzysztof Ciesielki POL 2003 - 2005
2 Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 1996 - 1997
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-273 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL 2006
22-278 Sergey Kolesnikov RUS 2009
23-145 Kamil Malecki POL 2019
23-229 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 2020
23-275 Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 1997
24-355 Leszek Plucinski POL 2015
25-008 Robert Radosz POL 2000
26-180 Oleksandr Klymenko UKR 2002
26-268 Slawomir Kohut POL 2004
27-032 Piotr Przydzial POL 2001
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-143 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2008
38-147 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2005
36-013 Marek Rutkiewicz POL 2017
31-337 Mateusz Taciak POL 2016
30-236 Roman Bronis SVK 2007
30-183 Philipp Walsleben DUI 2018
29-192 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996
27-304 Piotr Chmielewski POL 1998
27-186 Raimundas Rumsas LTU 1999
27-176 Oleksandr Klymenko UKR 2003
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Krzysztof Jezowski POL 1998 - 2008
8 Piotr Zaradny POL 1998 - 2008
7 Robert Radosz POL 2000 - 2009
7 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996 - 2008
6 Marcin Gebka POL 2002 - 2008
6 Marcin Sapa POL 2000 - 2007
5 Oleksandr Klymenko UKR 2001 - 2005
4 Adam Stachowiac POL 2017 - 2020
4 Mateusz Taciak POL 2009 - 2018
4 Mateusz Mroz POL 2006 - 2009
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-294 Archie Ryan IRL 2020
18-329 Alexandre Usov BLR 1996
18-351 Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 2017
19-023 Lars Boven NED 2020
19-159 Paul Taebling DUI 2019
19-202 Alan Banaszek POL 2017
19-229 Alexey Kunshin RUS 2007
19-238 Anatoliy Budyak UKR 2015
19-259 Frantisek Rabon CZE 2003
20-049 Kirill Baranov RUS 2009
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-143 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2008
40-144 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2007
38-210 Cezary Zamana POL 2006
38-147 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2005
38-110 Kazimierz Stafiej POL 2006
38-059 Grzegorz Gronkiewicz POL 2003
37-211 Cezary Zamana POL 2005
36-112 Wojciech Kalemba POL 2005
36-110 Piotr Zaradny POL 2008
36-013 Marek Rutkiewicz POL 2017
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Piotr Zaradny POL 1998 - 2008
7 Marcin Gebka POL 2002 - 2005
6 Jacek Mickiewicz POL 1996 - 2001
5 Mateusz Taciak POL 2009 - 2018
5 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996 - 2007
5 Piotr Wadecki POL 1997 - 2000
3 Johim Ariesen NED 2016 - 2017
3 Maximilian Beyer DUI 2016 - 2017
3 Marcin Sapa POL 2003 - 2007
3 Bogdan Bondariew UKR 2000 - 2005
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-329 Alexandre Usov BLR 1996
18-351 Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 2017
19-023 Lars Boven NED 2020
19-259 Frantisek Rabon CZE 2003
20-052 Kirill Baranov RUS 2009
20-089 Evgeny Kovalev RUS 2009
21-076 Grigoriy Shtein KAZ 2017
21-090 Denis Galimzyanov RUS 2008
21-104 Michael Weicht DUI 2009
21-143 Alexander Mironov RUS 2005
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-144 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2007
38-146 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2005
36-109 Piotr Zaradny POL 2008
35-113 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
35-111 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
34-151 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2001
34-135 Slawomir Chrzanowski (1969) POL 2003
34-113 Piotr Zaradny POL 2006
34-101 Jaroslaw Rebiewski POL 2008
33-335 Mateusz Taciak POL 2018
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Mateusz Taciak POL 2009 - 2016
7 Raimundas Rumsas LTU 1999 - 1999
6 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996 - 2008
5 Johim Ariesen NED 2016 - 2017
5 Martin Riska SVK 2007 - 2007
5 Ondrej Sosenka CZE 2001 - 2001
4 Peter Williams GBR 2015 - 2015
4 Robert Radosz POL 2000 - 2009
4 Marek Wesoly POL 2008 - 2008
4 Marcin Sapa POL 2003 - 2003
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-023 Lars Boven NED 2020
21-269 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL 2006
22-183 Benjamin Day AUS 2001
22-225 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN 2020
22-278 Sergey Kolesnikov RUS 2009
22-321 Michal Pawlyta POL 2006
23-132 Grzegorz Wajs POL 1996
23-144 Kamil Malecki POL 2019
23-205 Fabian Schormair DUI 2018
23-229 Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 2020
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-143 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2008
36-013 Marek Rutkiewicz POL 2017
33-335 Robert Radosz POL 2009
32-021 Martin Riska SVK 2007
32-001 Dariusz Wojciechowski POL 2000
31-337 Mateusz Taciak POL 2016
30-236 Roman Bronis SVK 2007
30-183 Philipp Walsleben DUI 2018
30-153 Marek Wesoly POL 2008
29-192 Radoslaw Romanik POL 1996