Tour du Limousin

Startlijst Tour du Limousin 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Baptiste Gillet FRA 29 Nov 2004 1
Baptiste Huyet FRA 06 Jul 2000 1
Antti-Jussi Juntunen FIN 06 Apr 1999 A Bloc CT 1
Callum MacLeod GBR 08 Mar 2000 A Bloc CT 1
Meindert Weulink NED 15 May 1999 A Bloc CT 1
Nils Sinschek NED 24 Jun 1998 A Bloc CT 1
Stijn Appel NED 14 Nov 1996 A Bloc CT 1
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 AG2R Citroën 4
Clément Venturini FRA 16 Oct 1993 AG2R Citroën 2
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 AG2R Citroën 1
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 AG2R Citroën 2
Jordan Labrosse FRA 15 Sep 2002 AG2R Citroën 1
Valentin Retailleau FRA 18 Jun 2000 AG2R Citroën 1
Andrii Ponomar UKR 05 Sep 2002 Arkéa Samsic 1
Elie Gesbert FRA 01 Jul 1995 Arkéa Samsic 4
Kévin Vauquelin FRA 26 Apr 2001 Arkéa Samsic 1
Laurent Pichon FRA 19 Jul 1986 Arkéa Samsic 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa Samsic 2
Mathis Le Berre FRA 16 Apr 2001 Arkéa Samsic 1
Anthony Maldonado FRA 09 Apr 1991 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Flavien Maurelet FRA 16 Mar 1991 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 3
Joris Delbove FRA 15 Jul 2000 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA 24 Feb 1998 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 2
Théo Delacroix FRA 21 Feb 1999 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Dawit Yemane ERI 01 Jan 1998 Bike Aid 1
Eric Muhoza RWA 01 Jan 2002 Bike Aid 1
Oliver Mattheis DUI 24 Apr 1995 Bike Aid 1
Vinzent Dorn DUI 01 Jun 1998 Bike Aid 1
Axel Mariault FRA 07 Jun 1998 Cofidis 2
François Bidard FRA 19 Mar 1992 Cofidis 1
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Cofidis 3
José Herrada Lopez SPA 01 Oct 1985 Cofidis 1
Rémy Rochas FRA 15 May 1996 Cofidis 1
Ruben Fernandez Andujar SPA 01 Mar 1991 Cofidis 1
Alessandro Iacchi ITA 26 May 1999 Team Corratec 1
Davide Baldaccini ITA 22 May 1998 Team Corratec 1
Etienne van Empel NED 14 Apr 1994 Team Corratec 1
German Nicolas Tivani Perez ARG 31 Oct 1995 Team Corratec 1
Lorenzo Quartucci ITA 05 Apr 1999 Team Corratec 1
Andrea Pierobon ITA 11 Mar 1999 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Davide Bais ITA 02 Apr 1998 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 2
Giovanni Lonardi ITA 09 Nov 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Mirco Maestri ITA 26 Oct 1991 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Samuele Rivi ITA 11 May 1998 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Simone Bevilacqua ITA 22 Feb 1997 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Alessandro Tonelli ITA 29 May 1992 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Alex Tolio ITA 30 Mar 2000 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Davide Gabburo ITA 01 Apr 1993 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2
Filippo Fiorelli ITA 19 Nov 1994 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4
Luca Covili ITA 10 Feb 1997 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Martin Marcellusi ITA 05 Apr 2000 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lewis Askey GBR 04 May 2001 Groupama - FDJ 2
Michael Storer AUS 28 Feb 1997 Groupama - FDJ 2
Reuben Thompson NZL 15 Feb 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Romain Grégoire FRA 21 Jan 2003 Groupama - FDJ 1
Rudy Molard FRA 17 Sep 1989 Groupama - FDJ 2
Aimé De Gendt BEL 17 Jun 1994 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Hugo Page FRA 24 Jul 2001 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Laurens Huys BEL 24 Sep 1998 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Lorenzo Rota ITA 23 May 1995 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 3
Rein Taaramäe EST 24 Apr 1987 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Simone Petilli ITA 04 May 1993 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Tom Paquot BEL 22 Sep 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Branko Huys BEL 10 Jan 2001 Lotto - Dstny Development Team 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 1
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar 1
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 3
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar 1
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea SPA 06 May 1995 Movistar 1
Vinicius Rangel Costa BRA 26 May 2001 Movistar 1
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA 31 May 1998 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Edouard Bonnefoix FRA 09 Dec 1998 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 29 Jan 1998 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Jonathan Couanon FRA 08 Apr 1997 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Larry Valvasori LUX 30 May 1996 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Alan Jousseaume FRA 03 Aug 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Fabien Doubey FRA 21 Oct 1993 TotalEnergies 1
Fabien Grellier FRA 31 Oct 1994 TotalEnergies 3
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 TotalEnergies 1
Paul Ourselin FRA 13 Apr 1994 TotalEnergies 1
Thomas Bonnet FRA 13 Sep 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Gianni Marchand BEL 01 Jun 1990 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Jacob Relaes BEL 18 May 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Mauro Verwilt BEL 11 Jun 2000 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Maxime De Poorter BEL 21 Apr 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Thomas Joseph BEL 06 Dec 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Torsten Demeyere BEL 17 Apr 1998 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Adrien Boichis FRA 02 Jan 2003 Trinity Racing 1
Callum Thornley GBR 05 Aug 2003 Trinity Racing 1
Paul Magnier FRA 14 Apr 2004 Trinity Racing 1
Emmanuel Morin FRA 13 Mar 1995 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 3
Jordan Jegat FRA 07 Jun 1999 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 2
Léo Danes FRA 09 Dec 1996 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Maël Guegan FRA 19 Jan 1998 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Noa Isidore FRA 17 Sep 2004 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Robin Plamandon CDN 07 Jan 2000 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Yaël Joalland FRA 20 Sep 2000 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Célestin Guillon FRA 07 Apr 1996 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Jérémy Leveau FRA 14 Apr 1992 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2
Kenny Molly BEL 24 Dec 1996 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Maxime Jarnet FRA 06 Sep 1998 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Tom Mainguenaud FRA 13 Aug 2000 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 18.08 2.1 FRA Romain Grégoire FRA Benoît Cosnefroy AUS Michael Storer
2022 19.08 2.1 SPA Alexander Aranburu Deba ITA Diego Ulissi BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2021 20.08 2.1 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Franck Bonnamour FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon
2020 21.08 2.1 ITA Luka Wackermann GBR Jake Stewart POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria
2019 24.08 2.1 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA Lilian Calmejane FRA Guillaume Martin
2018 18.08 2.1 FRA Nicolas Edet ITA Marco Canola FRA Anthony Roux
2017 18.08 2.1 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Elie Gesbert ITA Francesco Gavazzi
2016 19.08 2.1 USA Joey Rosskopf ITA Sonny Colbrelli FRA Hubert Dupont
2015 21.08 2.1 ITA Sonny Colbrelli SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez FRA Rudy Molard
2014 22.08 2.1 ITA Mauro Finetto BEL Bjorn Leukemans ITA Davide Rebellin
2013 23.08 2.1 ZWI Martin Elmiger JPN Yukiya Arashiro ITA Andrea Di Corrado
2012 17.08 2.HC JPN Yukiya Arashiro FRA Jérémy Roy FRA Fabien Schmidt
2011 19.08 2.HC BEL Bjorn Leukemans FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA Florian Guillou
2010 20.08 2.1 ZWE Gustav Erik Larsson NED Sebastian Langeveld FRA Nicolas Vogondy
2009 21.08 2.1 FRA Mathieu Perget SPA David Arroyo Duran SPA Xavier Florencio Cabre
2008 22.08 2.1 FRA Sébastien Hinault AUS Allan Davis JPN Yukiya Arashiro
2007 24.08 2.1 FRA Pierrick Fédrigo SPA Oscar Pereiro Sio FRA Anthony Charteau
2006 18.08 2.1 COL Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA Pierrick Fédrigo JPN Yukiya Arashiro
2005 19.08 2.1 FRA Sébastien Joly FRA Samuel Dumoulin ITA Leonardo Bertagnolli
2004 20.08 2.3 FRA Pierrick Fédrigo ZWI Patrick Calcagni FRA Franck Renier
2003 22.08 2.3 ITA Massimiliano Lelli FRA Laurent Lefevre NOR Thor Hushovd
2002 23.08 2.3 FRA Patrice Halgand ITA Guido Trentin FRA Pierrick Fédrigo
2001 24.08 2.3 FRA Franck Bouyer AUS Patrick Jonker FRA David Moncoutié
2000 18.08 2.3 FRA Patrice Halgand FRA Jean-Cyril Robin FRA Stéphane Heulot
1999 20.08 2.3 FRA Stéphane Heulot POL Grzegorz Gwiazdowski EST Lauri Aus
1998 21.08 2.3 FRA Vincent Cali USA Bobby Julich FRA Jacky Durand
1997 22.08 2.4 EST Lauri Aus FRA Gilles Bouvard FRA Cédric Vasseur
1996 23.08 2.3 FRA Laurent Brochard DEN Michael Blaudzun FRA Pascal Chanteur
1995 18.08 2.3 UKR Andrei Tchmil DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Didier Rous
1994 19.08 2.3 DUI Jens Heppner FRA Bruno Cornillet FRA Laurent Roux
1993 20.08 2.4 FRA Charly Mottet FRA Richard Virenque FRA Gilles Delion
1992 21.08 2.4 FRA Eric Boyer SPA Melcior Mauri Prat BEL Serge Baguet
1991 17.08 2.4 BEL Michel Vermote FRA Denis Roux USA Mike Engleman
1990 18.08 2.3 FRA Martial Gayant FRA Bruno Cornillet FRA Laurent Pillon
1989 19.08 Cat 4 FRA Thierry Claveyrolat FRA Christian Chaubet FRA Luc Leblanc
1988 21.08 FRA Jean-Marc Manfrin GBR Joey McLoughlin DEN Johnny Weltz
1987 23.08 FRA Charly Mottet FRA Bruno Cornillet FRA Marc Gomez
1986 24.08 FRA Dominique Gaigne FRA Ronan Pensec FRA Denis Leproux
1985 25.08 FRA Thierry Marie ZWI Benno Wiss FRA Jean-Claude Garde
1984 26.08 DEN Kim Andersen FRA Marc Madiot FRA Eric Boyer
1983 21.08 FRA Dominique Arnaud FRA Pierre Bazzo FRA Dominique Garde
1982 22.08 FRA Eric Salomon FRA Marc Madiot FRA Pascal Simon
1981 . FRA Marc Madiot FRA Dominique Arnaud FRA Pierre-Henry Mentheour
1980 24.08 FRA René Bittinger FRA Bernard Pineau FRA Claude Vincendeau
1979 19.08 FRA Bernard Vallet FRA Pierre Bazzo FRA Jean-René Bernaudeau
1978 . FRA Gilbert Chaumaz FRA Jacques Bossis FRA Hubert Arbes
1977 . FRA Bernard Hinault FRA Jacques Bossis FRA Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
1976 . FRA Bernard Hinault FRA Jean Chassang FRA Roger Legeay
1975 . FRA Francis Campaner FRA Raymond Poulidor FRA Hubert Mathis
1974 . POL Ryszard Szurkowski POL Andrzej Kaczmarek Said Gusseinov
1973 . FRA Francis Dubreuil FRA Pierre Rivory FRA Francois Fiordalisy
1972 . Yuri Dimitriev NED Hennie Kuiper Vasily Belousov
1971 . FRA Francis Dubreuil FRA Alain Renard FRA Michel Pitard
1970 . FRA Francis Duteil FRA Philippe Bodier FRA Raymond Breuil
1969 . FRA Paul Gutty FRA Juan Carinena FRA Jean-Pierre Parenteau
1968 . FRA Pierre Martelozzo FRA Jean-Pierre Parenteau FRA Claude Orus
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Pierrick Fédrigo FRA 2004 - 2007
2 Patrice Halgand FRA 2000 - 2002
2 Charly Mottet FRA 1987 - 1993
1 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023 - 2023
1 Alexander Aranburu Deba SPA 2022 - 2022
1 Warren Barguil FRA 2021 - 2021
1 Luka Wackermann ITA 2020 - 2020
1 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2019 - 2019
1 Nicolas Edet FRA 2018 - 2018
1 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 2017 - 2017
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Yukiya Arashiro JPN 2006 - 2013
4 Pierrick Fédrigo FRA 2002 - 2007
3 Bruno Cornillet FRA 1987 - 1994
3 Marc Madiot FRA 1981 - 1984
2 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2019 - 2023
2 Sonny Colbrelli ITA 2015 - 2016
2 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2011 - 2014
2 Patrice Halgand FRA 2000 - 2002
2 Stéphane Heulot FRA 1999 - 2000
2 Lauri Aus EST 1997 - 1999
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Yukiya Arashiro JPN 2006 - 2013
4 Pierrick Fédrigo FRA 2002 - 2007
3 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2019 - 2023
3 Elie Gesbert FRA 2017 - 2023
3 Patrice Halgand FRA 1995 - 2002
3 Bruno Cornillet FRA 1987 - 1994
3 Marc Madiot FRA 1981 - 1984
2 Davide Gabburo ITA 2021 - 2023
2 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2022 - 2023
2 Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 2015 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-091 Eric Salomon FRA 1982
20-209 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
22-061 Thierry Marie FRA 1985
23-312 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2019
24-250 Charly Mottet FRA 1987
24-337 Mathieu Perget FRA 2009
25-052 Dominique Gaigne FRA 1986
25-096 Sonny Colbrelli ITA 2015
25-170 Jean-Marc Manfrin FRA 1988
25-213 Bernard Vallet FRA 1979
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-264 Massimiliano Lelli ITA 2003
34-334 Martin Elmiger ZWI 2013
34-192 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2008
34-049 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2011
32-208 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1995
30-260 Nicolas Edet FRA 2018
30-247 Charly Mottet FRA 1993
30-141 Thierry Claveyrolat FRA 1989
29-334 Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 2010
29-297 Warren Barguil FRA 2021
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Julien Simon FRA 2012 - 2022
6 Pierrick Fédrigo FRA 2002 - 2009
6 Dominique Arnaud FRA 1980 - 1991
5 Luc Leblanc FRA 1987 - 1993
4 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2019 - 2023
4 Elie Gesbert FRA 2017 - 2023
4 Filippo Fiorelli ITA 2020 - 2023
4 Francesco Gavazzi ITA 2016 - 2019
4 Romain Feillu FRA 2007 - 2016
4 Yukiya Arashiro JPN 2006 - 2013
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-262 Baptiste Gillet FRA 2023
18-335 Noa Isidore FRA 2023
19-123 Paul Magnier FRA 2023
19-284 Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1994
20-013 Callum Thornley GBR 2023
20-090 Eric Salomon FRA 1982
20-157 Vincent Barteau FRA 1982
20-206 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
20-225 Adrien Boichis FRA 2023
20-246 Charly Mottet FRA 1983
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
44-010 Davide Rebellin ITA 2015
43-013 Davide Rebellin ITA 2014
40-044 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-277 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2023
39-176 Ruben Plaza Molina SPA 2019
38-093 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2023
38-071 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2023
37-321 José Herrada Lopez SPA 2023
37-094 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2022
37-052 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Sean Kelly IRL 1984 - 1988
3 Sonny Colbrelli ITA 2015 - 2016
3 Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 2011 - 2013
3 Pierrick Fédrigo FRA 2002 - 2006
3 Jean-François Bernard FRA 1985 - 1993
2 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023 - 2023
2 Luka Wackermann ITA 2018 - 2020
2 Cyril Gautier FRA 2014 - 2017
2 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2011 - 2014
2 Jure Kocjan SLO 2012 - 2012
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-157 Vincent Barteau FRA 1982
20-206 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
20-208 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
20-261 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1989
20-316 Pierre Rolland FRA 2007
20-356 Jean-Cyril Robin FRA 1990
21-079 Davide Appollonio ITA 2010
21-137 Erik Fetter HUN 2021
21-248 Denis Leproux FRA 1986
22-025 Hugo Page FRA 2023
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-049 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2014
36-316 Julien Simon FRA 2022
35-174 Alexandre Botcharov RUS 2010
35-023 Francesco Gavazzi ITA 2019
34-331 Martin Elmiger ZWI 2013
34-323 Pascal Simon FRA 1991
34-191 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2008
34-046 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2011
34-002 Cédric Vasseur FRA 2004
33-335 Didier Rous FRA 2004
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Pierrick Fédrigo FRA 2004 - 2007
6 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2011 - 2014
6 Patrice Halgand FRA 2000 - 2002
5 Charly Mottet FRA 1987 - 1993
5 Eric Boyer FRA 1992 - 1992
5 Kim Andersen DEN 1984 - 1984
4 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023 - 2023
4 Joey Rosskopf USA 2016 - 2016
4 Martin Elmiger ZWI 2013 - 2013
4 Sébastien Joly FRA 2005 - 2005
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-090 Eric Salomon FRA 1982
20-206 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
21-248 Denis Leproux FRA 1986
21-298 Joël Suter ZWI 2020
22-045 Elie Gesbert FRA 2017
23-228 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 2012
23-259 Joey McLoughlin GBR 1988
23-271 Richard Virenque FRA 1993
23-311 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2019
24-047 Nicolas Roche IRL 2008
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-050 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2014
36-316 Julien Simon FRA 2022
35-264 Massimiliano Lelli ITA 2003
34-334 Martin Elmiger ZWI 2013
34-192 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2008
34-049 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 2011
32-337 Didier Rous FRA 2003
32-208 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1995
32-048 Pascal Poisson FRA 1990
31-120 Anthony Roux FRA 2018