Cro Race

Cro Race 2019 | Rit 6
06 Oct 2019
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 ITA Alessandro Fedeli ITA 23-125
2 SLO Jan Tratnik SLO Bahrain - Merida 29-225
3 OOS Florian Kierner OOS 20-142
4 NED Stef Krul NED 24-083
5 AUS Alexander Edmondson AUS Mitchelton - Scott 25-288
6 SRB Dusan Rajovic SRB 21-321
7 GBR Adam Yates GBR Mitchelton - Scott 27-060
8 NED Sjoerd Bax NED 23-274
9 AUS Benjamin Hill AUS 29-243
10 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA 27-274
11 USA Brent Bookwalter USA Mitchelton - Scott 35-233
12 OOS Patrick Gamper OOS 22-227
13 ITA Paolo Simion ITA Bardiani - CSF 26-361
14 ITA Davide Villella ITA Astana 28-101
15 POL Maciej Paterski POL 33-024
16 FRA Maxime Chevalier FRA 20-143
17 KAZ Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana 32-296
18 SLO Domen Novak SLO Bahrain - Merida 24-086
19 USA Joey Rosskopf USA CCC 30-031
20 FRA Pierre Rolland FRA 32-361
Startlijst Cro Race 2019
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alessandro Fedeli ITA 03 Jun 1996 1
Alexis Guérin FRA 06 Jun 1992 1
Andi Bajc SLO 14 Nov 1988 1
Arvid de Kleijn NED 21 Mar 1994 1
Benjamin Hill AUS 05 Feb 1990 1
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 1
Cyril Gautier FRA 26 Sep 1987 1
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 1
Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 04 Sep 1992 3
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo COL 07 Nov 1991 1
Florian Kierner OOS 17 May 1999 1
Georg Zimmermann DUI 11 Oct 1997 1
Javier Moreno Bazan SPA 18 Jul 1984 1
John Mandrysch DUI 18 Oct 1996 1
Jonathan Dinkler DUI 08 May 1995 1
Maciej Paterski POL 12 Sep 1986 2
Marko Kump SLO 09 Sep 1988 2
Matthias Krizek OOS 29 Sep 1988 1
Matthieu Jeannes FRA 14 Nov 1987 1
Mauro Finetto ITA 10 May 1985 1
Maxime Chevalier FRA 16 May 1999 1
Michel Aschenbrenner DUI 07 Nov 1999 1
Patrick Gamper OOS 21 Feb 1997 1
Pierre Rolland FRA 10 Oct 1986 1
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 1
Radoslav Rogina CRO 03 Mar 1979 4
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL 21 Mar 1987 1
Rok Korosec SLO 24 Nov 1993 1
Sjoerd Bax NED 06 Jan 1996 1
Stef Krul NED 15 Jul 1995 1
Stephan Rabitsch OOS 28 Jun 1991 1
Timon Loderer DUI 20 Apr 1991 1
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 04 Jun 1998 1
Josip Rumac CRO 26 Oct 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Kevin Rivera Serrano CRC 28 Jun 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Mattia Frapporti ITA 02 Jul 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Andrey Zeits KAZ 14 Dec 1986 Astana 1
Davide Villella ITA 27 Jun 1991 Astana 1
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana 2
Luca Covili ITA 10 Feb 1997 Bardiani - CSF 1
Marco Maronese ITA 25 Dec 1994 Bardiani - CSF 1
Paolo Simion ITA 10 Oct 1992 Bardiani - CSF 2
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes POR 27 Nov 1990 CCC 1
Joey Rosskopf USA 05 Sep 1989 CCC 1
Riccardo Zoidl OOS 08 Apr 1988 CCC 2
Serge Pauwels BEL 21 Nov 1983 CCC 1
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 22 Jun 1986 CCC 2
Matteo Badilatti ZWI 30 Jul 1992 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Nathan Earle AUS 14 Jun 1988 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Adam Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Alexander Edmondson AUS 22 Dec 1993 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Brent Bookwalter USA 16 Feb 1984 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Callum Scotson AUS 10 Aug 1996 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Domen Novak SLO 12 Jul 1995 Bahrain - Merida 1
Grega Bole SLO 13 Aug 1985 Bahrain - Merida 2
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Bahrain - Merida 1
Jan Tratnik SLO 23 Feb 1990 Bahrain - Merida 2
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain - Merida 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2022
1 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
1 Adam Yates GBR 2019 - 2019
1 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018 - 2018
1 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017 - 2017
1 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016 - 2016
1 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
1 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007 - 2007
1 Simone Mori ITA 2001 - 2001
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2016 - 2019
1 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2023 - 2023
1 Ethan Hayter GBR 2023 - 2023
1 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
1 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2022
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2022
1 Oscar Onley GBR 2022 - 2022
1 Markus Hoelgaard NOR 2021 - 2021
1 Mick van Dijke NED 2021 - 2021
1 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2001 - 2019
2 Edward Ravasi ITA 2015 - 2023
2 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2023
2 Oscar Onley GBR 2022 - 2023
2 Torstein Traeen NOR 2022 - 2023
2 Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 2021 - 2023
2 Alexis Guérin FRA 2019 - 2021
2 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2016 - 2019
2 Matija Kvasina CRO 2001 - 2016
1 Andrea Pierobon ITA 2023 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-070 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
25-116 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
26-330 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023
27-060 Adam Yates GBR 2019
27-348 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022
28-197 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007
28-226 Maciej Paterski POL 2015
29-012 Simone Mori ITA 2001
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
29-012 Simone Mori ITA 2001
28-226 Maciej Paterski POL 2015
28-197 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007
27-348 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022
27-060 Adam Yates GBR 2019
26-330 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023
25-116 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2000 - 2019
3 Gal Glivar SLO 2021 - 2023
3 Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 2021 - 2023
3 Matej Mohoric SLO 2019 - 2023
3 Mirco Maestri ITA 2018 - 2023
3 Torstein Traeen NOR 2021 - 2023
3 Alexis Guérin FRA 2019 - 2022
3 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2021
3 Riccardo Zoidl OOS 2016 - 2021
3 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2017 - 2019
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-282 Aljaz Turk SLO 2023
19-014 Tomasz Nose SLO 2001
19-060 Fran Miholjevic CRO 2021
19-152 Gal Glivar SLO 2021
19-152 Matija Kvasina CRO 2001
19-158 Natan Gregorcic SLO 2023
19-215 Max Poole GBR 2022
19-229 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-326 Matej Marin SLO 2000
19-332 Michel Aschenbrenner DUI 2019
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-217 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2019
38-235 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 2001
38-128 Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 2022
37-055 Sylwester Szmyd POL 2015
37-017 Pieter Weening NED 2018
36-310 Kristjan Koren SLO 2023
36-088 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2023
35-356 Pierre Rolland FRA 2022
35-319 Serge Pauwels BEL 2019
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Elia Viviani ITA 2022 - 2023
2 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2022
2 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022 - 2022
2 Olav Kooij NED 2021 - 2021
2 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2018 - 2019
2 Marko Kump SLO 2015 - 2019
2 Nicola Ruffoni ITA 2017 - 2017
2 Sacha Modolo ITA 2017 - 2017
2 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 2016 - 2016
2 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-347 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-349 Olav Kooij NED 2021
21-170 Axel Laurance FRA 2022
21-202 Tim van Dijke NED 2021
21-319 Dusan Rajovic SRB 2019
21-361 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
21-362 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
22-128 Sondre Holst Enger NOR 2016
23-015 Miran Kelner SLO 2000
23-066 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-235 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 2001
35-253 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
35-209 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
34-231 Elia Viviani ITA 2023
33-237 Elia Viviani ITA 2022
31-219 Marcin Sapa POL 2007
31-215 Marcin Sapa POL 2007
31-152 Boris Premuzic SLO 2000
31-151 Boris Premuzic SLO 2000
31-125 Mitja Mahoric SLO 2007
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Martin Derganc SLO 2000 - 2000
4 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022 - 2022
4 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018 - 2018
3 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016 - 2016
3 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
3 Matej Stare SLO 2007 - 2007
2 Elia Viviani ITA 2023 - 2023
2 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
2 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
2 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2018 - 2019
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-347 Olav Kooij NED 2021
21-039 Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 2023
21-163 Magnus Sheffield USA 2023
21-361 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
23-066 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
23-137 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 2019
24-170 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 2018
24-334 Milan Menten BEL 2021
25-104 Uros Murn SLO 2000
25-115 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
34-232 Elia Viviani ITA 2023
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
31-022 Marko Kump SLO 2019
30-334 Mark Cavendish GBR 2016
30-122 Anatoliy Varvaruk UKR 2001
29-304 Sacha Modolo ITA 2017
29-268 Kristijan Durasek CRO 2017
29-252 Grega Bole SLO 2015