Tour de France

Tour de France 2021 | Rit 19
16 Jul 2021
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain Victorious 26-270
2 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis 28-217
3 DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Team DSM 25-123
4 NED Mike Teunissen NED Jumbo - Visma 28-325
5 DUI Nils Politt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 27-132
6 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-077
7 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN EF Education - NIPPO 29-160
8 DUI Georg Zimmermann DUI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 23-278
9 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 27-061
10 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 29-090
11 FRA Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo 29-121
12 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 28-033
13 ITA Davide Ballerini ITA Deceuninck - Quick Step 26-298
14 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Fenix 30-347
15 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - NIPPO 23-173
16 FRA Elie Gesbert FRA Arkéa - Samsic 26-015
17 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto Soudal 23-185
18 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Astana - Premier Tech 32-162
19 FRA Franck Bonnamour FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 26-026
20 AUS Simon Clarke AUS Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 34-363
21 ZWI Marc Hirschi ZWI UAE Team Emirates 22-326
22 POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR UAE Team Emirates 34-284
23 POL Rafal Majka POL UAE Team Emirates 31-307
24 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 32-159
25 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 22-255
26 SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO UAE Team Emirates 22-298
27 USA Brandon McNulty USA UAE Team Emirates 23-105
28 ITA Davide Formolo ITA UAE Team Emirates 28-264
29 SPA Jorge Arcas Pena SPA Movistar Team 29-008
30 SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Movistar Team 41-082
31 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar Team 25-239
32 ITA Lorenzo Rota ITA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 26-054
33 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain Victorious 31-060
34 SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Movistar Team 26-190
35 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain Victorious 22-033
36 SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA Bahrain Victorious 31-141
37 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar Team 37-244
38 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 35-125
39 SPA Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA Movistar Team 28-254
40 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL INEOS Grenadiers 31-044
41 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana - Premier Tech 36-116
42 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 29-192
43 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Jumbo - Visma 26-304
44 FRA Maxime Chevalier FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 22-061
45 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 28-312
46 DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN Jumbo - Visma 24-218
47 USA Sepp Kuss USA Jumbo - Visma 26-306
48 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana - Premier Tech 30-292
49 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Lotto Soudal 39-011
50 SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA INEOS Grenadiers 34-080
51 ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro ECU INEOS Grenadiers 28-048
52 GBR Geraint Thomas GBR INEOS Grenadiers 35-052
53 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA AG2R Citroën Team 25-140
54 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal 34-252
55 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI AG2R Citroën Team 34-290
56 NED Dylan van Baarle NED INEOS Grenadiers 29-056
57 FRA David Gaudu FRA Groupama - FDJ 24-279
58 BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Bahrain Victorious 29-137
59 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA AG2R Citroën Team 25-273
60 SPA Cristian Rodriguez Martin SPA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 26-135
61 GBR Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR INEOS Grenadiers 26-108
62 AUS Ben Alexander O'Connor AUS AG2R Citroën Team 25-234
63 FRA Dorian Godon FRA AG2R Citroën Team 25-052
64 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 25-004
65 FRA Cyril Barthe FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 25-153
66 USA Neilson Powless USA EF Education - NIPPO 24-316
67 FRA Bruno Armirail FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-096
68 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Israel Start-Up Nation 27-221
69 DUI Emanuel Buchmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-240
70 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL AG2R Citroën Team 36-060
71 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 32-117
72 ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI Israel Start-Up Nation 35-328
73 OOS Marco Haller OOS Bahrain Victorious 30-106
74 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ITA Alpecin - Fenix 31-069
75 BEL Jelle Wallays BEL Cofidis 32-066
76 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN EF Education - NIPPO 28-181
77 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Fenix 23-136
78 FRA Guillaume Martin FRA Cofidis 28-037
79 ZAF Louis Meintjes ZAF Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 29-146
80 AUS Harrison Sweeny AUS Lotto Soudal 23-007
81 AUS Richie Porte AUS INEOS Grenadiers 36-167
82 ITA Daniel Oss ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 34-184
83 NED Wilco Kelderman NED BORA - Hansgrohe 30-113
84 BEL Jan Bakelants BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 35-152
85 POR Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro POR EF Education - NIPPO 27-010
86 COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Team BikeExchange 31-180
87 SPA Ruben Fernandez Andujar SPA Cofidis 30-137
88 OOS Patrick Konrad OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 29-277
89 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - NIPPO 22-306
90 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Cofidis 34-193
91 FRA Cyril Gautier FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 33-294
92 NED Wout Poels NED Bahrain Victorious 33-289
93 FRA Pierre Rolland FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 34-279
94 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL EF Education - NIPPO 34-171
95 FRA Julien Simon FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 35-285
96 SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Cofidis 30-355
97 NED Bauke Mollema NED Trek - Segafredo 34-232
98 DUI Simon Geschke DUI Cofidis 35-125
99 SPA Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA Astana - Premier Tech 30-364
100 SPA Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 35-024
101 CZE Petr Vakoc CZE Alpecin - Fenix 29-005
102 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 27-277
103 FRA Fabien Doubey FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 27-268
104 FRA Julian Alaphilippe FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 29-035
105 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Deceuninck - Quick Step 30-264
106 BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Alpecin - Fenix 29-167
107 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R Citroën Team 30-303
108 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Team BikeExchange 30-293
109 BEL Dries Devenyns BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 37-360
110 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Team BikeExchange 33-019
111 GBR Mark Cavendish GBR Deceuninck - Quick Step 36-056
112 NED Boy van Poppel NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 33-180
113 NED Danny van Poppel NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 27-355
114 SPA Alexander Aranburu Deba SPA Astana - Premier Tech 25-301
115 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 36-077
116 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 27-242
117 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team BikeExchange 32-010
118 DUI André Greipel DUI Israel Start-Up Nation 39-000
119 ISR Omer Goldstein ISR Israel Start-Up Nation 24-337
120 NED Cees Bol NED Team DSM 25-355
121 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 30-031
122 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 25-211
123 NED Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Team DSM 25-156
124 SPA Carlos Barbero Cuesta SPA Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 30-078
125 COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Arkéa - Samsic 31-162
126 COL Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL EF Education - NIPPO 23-349
127 GBR Connor Swift GBR Arkéa - Samsic 25-260
128 GBR Chris Froome GBR Israel Start-Up Nation 36-057
129 CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel Start-Up Nation 32-052
130 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Team BikeExchange 30-098
131 IRL Daniel Martin IRL Israel Start-Up Nation 34-330
132 GBR Mark Donovan GBR Team DSM 22-104
133 USA Sean Bennett USA Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 25-107
134 COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 33-219
135 NED Nils Eekhoff NED Team DSM 23-174
136 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 30-085
137 FRA Kenny Elissonde FRA Trek - Segafredo 29-360
138 NED Ide Schelling NED BORA - Hansgrohe 23-160
139 OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 29-188
140 FRA Jérémy Cabot FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 29-358
141 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Fenix 27-159
142 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 26-158
DNF CDN Michael Woods CDN Israel Start-Up Nation 34-277
DNF COL Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Movistar Team 27-162
Tour de France 2021
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
26.06 Rit 1 Julian Alaphilippe Julian Alaphilippe Julian Alaphilippe Ide Schelling
27.06 Rit 2 Mathieu van der Poel Mathieu van der Poel Julian Alaphilippe Mathieu van der Poel
28.06 Rit 3 Tim Merlier Mathieu van der Poel Julian Alaphilippe Ide Schelling
29.06 Rit 4 Mark Cavendish Mathieu van der Poel Mark Cavendish Ide Schelling
30.06 Rit 5 Tadej Pogacar Mathieu van der Poel Mark Cavendish Ide Schelling
01.07 Rit 6 Mark Cavendish Mathieu van der Poel Mark Cavendish Ide Schelling
02.07 Rit 7 Matej Mohoric Mathieu van der Poel Mark Cavendish Matej Mohoric
03.07 Rit 8 Dylan Teuns Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Wout Poels
04.07 Rit 9 Ben Alexander O'Connor Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
06.07 Rit 10 Mark Cavendish Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
07.07 Rit 11 Wout Van Aert Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
08.07 Rit 12 Nils Politt Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
09.07 Rit 13 Mark Cavendish Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
10.07 Rit 14 Bauke Mollema Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Michael Woods
11.07 Rit 15 Sepp Kuss Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Wout Poels
13.07 Rit 16 Patrick Konrad Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Wout Poels
14.07 Rit 17 Tadej Pogacar Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Wout Poels
15.07 Rit 18 Tadej Pogacar Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Tadej Pogacar
16.07 Rit 19 Matej Mohoric Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Tadej Pogacar
17.07 Rit 20 Wout Van Aert Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Tadej Pogacar
18.07 Rit 21 Wout Van Aert Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Tadej Pogacar
18.07 Eindstand Tadej Pogacar Mark Cavendish Tadej Pogacar
Startlijst Tour de France 2021
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA 27 Feb 1996 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Ben Alexander O'Connor AUS 25 Nov 1995 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 AG2R Citroën Team 3
Dorian Godon FRA 25 May 1996 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 AG2R Citroën Team 8
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 AG2R Citroën Team 11
Nans Peters FRA 12 Mar 1994 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R Citroën Team 6
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Kristian Sbaragli ITA 08 May 1990 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Mathieu van der Poel NED 19 Jan 1995 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Petr Vakoc CZE 11 Jul 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Alexander Aranburu Deba SPA 19 Sep 1995 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana - Premier Tech 6
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana - Premier Tech 5
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana - Premier Tech 3
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Astana - Premier Tech 9
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Astana - Premier Tech 7
Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA 17 Jul 1990 Astana - Premier Tech 4
Stefan De Bod ZAF 17 Nov 1996 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Anthony Delaplace FRA 11 Sep 1989 Arkéa - Samsic 8
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa - Samsic 3
Elie Gesbert FRA 01 Jul 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 4
Nacer Bouhanni FRA 25 Jul 1990 Arkéa - Samsic 4
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL 04 Feb 1990 Arkéa - Samsic 8
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Arkéa - Samsic 7
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 5
Cyril Barthe FRA 14 Feb 1996 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2
Cyril Gautier FRA 26 Sep 1987 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 9
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 7
Franck Bonnamour FRA 20 Jun 1995 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1
Maxime Chevalier FRA 16 May 1999 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2
Pierre Rolland FRA 10 Oct 1986 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 10
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Team BikeExchange 4
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Team BikeExchange 4
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL 17 Jan 1990 Team BikeExchange 3
Lucas Hamilton AUS 12 Feb 1996 Team BikeExchange 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Team BikeExchange 2
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Team BikeExchange 7
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Team BikeExchange 6
Simon Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Team BikeExchange 5
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BORA - Hansgrohe 8
Emanuel Buchmann DUI 18 Nov 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Ide Schelling NED 06 Feb 1998 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Patrick Konrad OOS 13 Oct 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 10
Wilco Kelderman NED 25 Mar 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 4
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 7
Guillaume Martin FRA 09 Jun 1993 Cofidis 5
Jelle Wallays BEL 11 May 1989 Cofidis 1
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Cofidis 7
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Cofidis 6
Ruben Fernandez Andujar SPA 01 Mar 1991 Cofidis 1
Simon Geschke DUI 13 Mar 1986 Cofidis 8
Davide Ballerini ITA 21 Sep 1994 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step 7
Julian Alaphilippe FRA 11 Jun 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step 12
Mattia Cattaneo ITA 25 Oct 1990 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step 6
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Team DSM 2
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Team DSM 3
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Team DSM 2
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 11 Feb 1996 Team DSM 2
Mark Donovan GBR 03 Apr 1999 Team DSM 1
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 Team DSM 1
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Team DSM 4
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Team DSM 5
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 EF Education - NIPPO 3
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 EF Education - NIPPO 7
Neilson Powless USA 03 Sep 1996 EF Education - NIPPO 2
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 EF Education - NIPPO 7
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro POR 06 Jul 1994 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL 01 Aug 1997 EF Education - NIPPO 2
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 5
Bruno Armirail FRA 11 Apr 1994 Groupama - FDJ 1
David Gaudu FRA 10 Oct 1996 Groupama - FDJ 4
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Groupama - FDJ 2
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Groupama - FDJ 5
Miles Scotson AUS 18 Jan 1994 Groupama - FDJ 1
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 5
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 2
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 INEOS Grenadiers 6
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 INEOS Grenadiers 10
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 INEOS Grenadiers 7
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 7
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 8
Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro ECU 29 May 1993 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Richie Porte AUS 30 Jan 1985 INEOS Grenadiers 11
Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR 30 Mar 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Israel Start-Up Nation 11
Chris Froome GBR 20 May 1985 Israel Start-Up Nation 8
Daniel Martin IRL 20 Aug 1986 Israel Start-Up Nation 9
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Michael Woods CDN 12 Oct 1986 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Omer Goldstein ISR 13 Aug 1996 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 Israel Start-Up Nation 5
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Israel Start-Up Nation 4
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 2
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 3
Georg Zimmermann DUI 11 Oct 1997 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Jan Bakelants BEL 14 Feb 1986 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 6
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 2
Loïc Vliegen BEL 20 Dec 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Lorenzo Rota ITA 23 May 1995 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Louis Meintjes ZAF 21 Feb 1992 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 4
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
Caleb Ewan AUS 11 Jul 1994 Lotto Soudal 3
Harrison Sweeny AUS 09 Jul 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto Soudal 4
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Lotto Soudal 8
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 Lotto Soudal 4
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto Soudal 9
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 28 Nov 1990 Lotto Soudal 1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 25 Apr 1980 Movistar Team 13
Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA 04 Nov 1992 Movistar Team 3
Enric Mas Nicolau SPA 07 Jan 1995 Movistar Team 3
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar Team 11
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar Team 2
Jorge Arcas Pena SPA 08 Jul 1992 Movistar Team 1
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 Movistar Team 4
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL 04 Feb 1994 Movistar Team 2
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Bahrain Victorious 2
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain Victorious 1
Jack Haig AUS 06 Sep 1993 Bahrain Victorious 2
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Bahrain Victorious 6
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain Victorious 3
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA 25 Feb 1990 Bahrain Victorious 3
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain Victorious 5
Wout Poels NED 01 Oct 1987 Bahrain Victorious 9
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 4
Cristian Rodriguez Martin SPA 03 Mar 1995 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 11
Fabien Doubey FRA 21 Oct 1993 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Jérémy Cabot FRA 24 Jul 1991 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Julien Simon FRA 04 Oct 1985 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 8
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 12 Oct 1993 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 4
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 22 Jun 1986 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Bauke Mollema NED 26 Nov 1986 Trek - Segafredo 11
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 4
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 5
Julien Bernard FRA 17 Mar 1992 Trek - Segafredo 3
Kenny Elissonde FRA 22 Jul 1991 Trek - Segafredo 2
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 2
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 4
Vincenzo Nibali ITA 14 Nov 1984 Trek - Segafredo 8
Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 10 Dec 1996 Jumbo - Visma 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Jumbo - Visma 3
Primoz Roglic SLO 29 Oct 1989 Jumbo - Visma 4
Robert Gesink NED 31 May 1986 Jumbo - Visma 9
Sepp Kuss USA 13 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 2
Steven Kruijswijk NED 07 Jun 1987 Jumbo - Visma 6
Tony Martin DUI 23 Apr 1985 Jumbo - Visma 13
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta SPA 29 Apr 1991 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 2
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 4
Nicholas Dlamini ZAF 12 Aug 1995 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Sean Bennett USA 31 Mar 1996 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL 10 Dec 1987 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 4
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 6
Victor Campenaerts BEL 28 Oct 1991 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Brandon McNulty USA 02 Apr 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Davide Formolo ITA 25 Oct 1992 UAE Team Emirates 2
Marc Hirschi ZWI 24 Aug 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 UAE Team Emirates 6
Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR 05 Oct 1986 UAE Team Emirates 8
Tadej Pogacar SLO 21 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 4
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 23.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Adam Yates
2022 24.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Geraint Thomas
2021 18.07 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
2020 20.09 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO Primoz Roglic AUS Richie Porte
2019 28.07 GT COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez GBR Geraint Thomas NED Steven Kruijswijk
2018 29.07 GT GBR Geraint Thomas NED Tom Dumoulin GBR Chris Froome
2017 23.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Rigoberto Uran Uran FRA Romain Bardet
2016 24.07 GT GBR Chris Froome FRA Romain Bardet COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
2015 26.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2014 27.07 GT ITA Vincenzo Nibali FRA Jean-Christophe Péraud FRA Thibaut Pinot
2013 21.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2012 22.07 GT GBR Bradley Wiggins GBR Chris Froome ITA Vincenzo Nibali
2011 24.07 GT AUS Cadel Evans LUX Andy Schleck LUX Fränk Schleck
2010 25.07 GT LUX Andy Schleck SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez BEL Jürgen Van Den Broeck
2009 26.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco LUX Andy Schleck USA Lance Armstrong*
2008 27.07 GT SPA Carlos Sastre Candil AUS Cadel Evans RUS Denis Menchov
2007 29.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco AUS Cadel Evans USA Levi Leipheimer
2006 23.07 GT SPA Oscar Pereiro Sio DUI Andreas Klöden SPA Carlos Sastre Candil
2005 24.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ITA Ivan Basso DUI Jan Ullrich
2004 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Andreas Klöden ITA Ivan Basso
2003 27.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov
2002 28.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro LTU Raimundas Rumsas
2001 29.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
2000 23.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
1999 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ZWI Alex Zülle SPA Fernando Escartin Coti
1998 02.08 GT ITA Marco Pantani DUI Jan Ullrich USA Bobby Julich
1997 27.07 GT DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque ITA Marco Pantani
1996 21.07 GT DEN Bjarne Riis DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque
1995 23.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Alex Zülle DEN Bjarne Riis
1994 24.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya LAT Piotr Ugrumov ITA Marco Pantani
1993 25.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Tony Rominger POL Zenon Jaskula
1992 26.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Gianni Bugno
1991 28.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Claudio Chiappucci
1990 22.07 GT USA Greg Lemond ITA Claudio Chiappucci NED Erik Breukink
1989 23.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo
1988 24.07 GT SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo NED Steven Rooks COL Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
1987 26.07 GT IRL Stephen Roche SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo FRA Jean-François Bernard
1986 27.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Bernard Hinault ZWI Urs Zimmermann
1985 21.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond IRL Stephen Roche
1984 22.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond
1983 24.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Angel Arroyo Lanchas NED Peter Winnen
1982 25.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Johan van der Velde
1981 20.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Lucien Van Impe FRA Robert Alban
1980 20.07 NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Raymond Martin
1979 22.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1978 23.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1977 24.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet NED Hennie Kuiper BEL Lucien Van Impe
1976 18.07 BEL Lucien Van Impe NED Joop Zoetemelk FRA Raymond Poulidor
1975 20.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Lucien Van Impe
1974 21.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Vicente Lopez Carril
1973 22.07 SPA Luis Ocana Pernia FRA Bernard Thevenet SPA José Manuel Fuente Lavandera
1972 23.07 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor
1971 18.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Lucien Van Impe
1970 19.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk ZWE Gösta Pettersson
1969 20.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Roger Pingeon FRA Raymond Poulidor
1968 21.07 NED Jan Janssen BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Ferdinand Bracke
1967 23.07 FRA Roger Pingeon SPA Julio Jimenez Munoz ITA Franco Balmamion
1966 14.07 FRA Lucien Aimar NED Jan Janssen FRA Raymond Poulidor
1965 14.07 ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor ITA Gianni Motta
1964 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes
1963 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA José Perez Frances
1962 15.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Jozef Planckaert FRA Raymond Poulidor
1961 16.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil ITA Guido Carlesi LUX Charly Gaul
1960 17.07 ITA Gastone Nencini ITA Graziano Battistini BEL Jan Adriaensens
1959 18.07 SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes FRA Henry Anglade FRA Jacques Anquetil
1958 19.07 LUX Charly Gaul ITA Vito Favero FRA Raphaël Géminiani
1957 20.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) OOS Adolf Christian
1956 28.07 FRA Roger Walkowiak FRA Gilbert Bauvin BEL Jan Adriaensens
1955 30.07 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Jean Brankart LUX Charly Gaul
1954 01.08 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Ferdi Kübler ZWI Fritz Schär
1953 26.07 FRA Louison Bobet FRA Jean Mallejac ITA Giancarlo Astrua
1952 19.07 ITA Fausto Coppi BEL Stan Ockers SPA Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
1951 29.07 ZWI Hugo Koblet FRA Raphaël Géminiani FRA Lucien Lazaridès
1950 07.08 ZWI Ferdi Kübler BEL Stan Ockers FRA Louison Bobet
1949 24.07 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali FRA Jacques Marinelli
1948 25.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Briek Schotte FRA Guy Lapébie
1947 19.07 FRA Jean Robic FRA Edouard Fachleitner ITA Pierre Brambilla
1939 30.07 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA René Vietto BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1938 31.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Félicien Vervaecke FRA Victor Cosson
1937 25.07 FRA Roger Lapébie ITA Mario Vicini ZWI Leo Amberg
1936 02.08 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA Antonin Magne BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1935 28.07 BEL Romain Maes (1913) ITA Ambrogio Enrico Morelli BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1934 29.07 FRA Antonin Magne ITA Giuseppe Martano FRA Roger Lapébie
1933 23.07 FRA Georges Speicher ITA Learco Guerra ITA Giuseppe Martano
1932 31.07 FRA André Leducq DUI Kurt Stöpel ITA Francesco Camusso
1931 26.07 FRA Antonin Magne BEL Jef Demuysere ITA Antonio Pesenti
1930 27.07 FRA André Leducq ITA Learco Guerra FRA Antonin Magne
1929 28.07 BEL Maurice De Waele ITA Giuseppe Pancera BEL Jef Demuysere
1928 15.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz FRA André Leducq BEL Maurice De Waele
1927 17.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Maurice De Waele BEL Julien Vervaecke
1926 18.07 BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) LUX Nicolas Frantz ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1925 19.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1924 20.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1923 22.07 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Ottavio Bottecchia FRA Romain Bellenger
1922 23.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine BEL Félix Sellier
1921 24.07 BEL Léon Scieur BEL Hector Heusghem FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1920 25.07 BEL Philippe Thys BEL Hector Heusghem BEL Firmin Lambot
1919 27.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine FRA Eugène Christophe
1914 26.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Jean Alavoine
1913 27.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Gustave Garrigou BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889)
1912 28.07 BEL Odiel Defraeye FRA Eugène Christophe FRA Gustave Garrigou
1911 30.07 FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Paul Duboc FRA Émile Georget
1910 31.07 FRA Octave Lapize LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou
1909 01.08 LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Jean Alavoine
1908 09.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton LUX François Faber FRA Georges Passerieu
1907 04.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Émile Georget
1906 29.07 FRA René Pottier FRA Georges Passerieu FRA Louis Trousselier
1905 30.07 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
1904 23.07 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq BEL Aloïs Catteau
1903 18.07 FRA Maurice Garin FRA Lucien Pothier FRA Fernand Augereau
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1985
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1974
5 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
4 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
3 Greg Lemond USA 1986 - 1990
3 Louison Bobet FRA 1953 - 1955
3 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
2 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2023
2 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020 - 2021
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
7 Jan Ullrich DUI 1996 - 2005
7 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
7 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
6 Chris Froome GBR 2012 - 2018
6 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
6 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
6 Gustave Garrigou FRA 1907 - 1913
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Greg Lemond USA 1984 - 1990
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
12 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
11 Pierre Rolland FRA 2011 - 2022
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2007 - 2021
11 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1970 - 1983
11 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2023
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2023
10 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
10 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
10 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2011 - 2021
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-353 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-031 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-352 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-364 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-187 François Faber LUX 1909
22-196 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-281 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-288 Felice Gimondi ITA 1965
22-292 Philippe Thys BEL 1913
22-300 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2021
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
34-181 Henri Pélissier FRA 1923
34-160 Cadel Evans AUS 2011
34-007 Gino Bartali ITA 1948
33-229 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1980
33-146 Lucien Buysse (Buyze) BEL 1926
33-135 Firmin Lambot BEL 1919
33-127 Léon Scieur BEL 1921
33-096 Carlos Sastre Candil SPA 2008
32-308 Fausto Coppi ITA 1952
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1969 - 1983
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2010 - 2023
13 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
13 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2005 - 2021
13 Tony Martin DUI 2009 - 2021
13 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2003 - 2018
13 Erik Zabel DUI 1995 - 2008
13 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
12 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
12 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-061 Camille Fily FRA 1904
19-028 Giovanni Gerbi ITA 1904
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-244 Louis Colsaet FRA 1904
19-338 Danny van Poppel NED 2013
19-339 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
19-364 Albert Hendrickx BEL 1936
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-087 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
20-143 René Vietto FRA 1934
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-314 Jens Voigt DUI 2014
42-278 Chris Horner USA 2014
42-071 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2016
41-308 Jens Voigt DUI 2013
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
41-084 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2021
41-073 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-309 Jens Voigt DUI 2012
40-273 Chris Horner USA 2012
40-205 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
34 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2021
34 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
28 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
25 André Leducq FRA 1927 - 1938
22 André Darrigade FRA 1953 - 1964
20 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1924 - 1929
19 François Faber LUX 1908 - 1914
17 Jean Alavoine FRA 1909 - 1923
16 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
16 René Le Grevès FRA 1933 - 1939
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-089 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-097 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
20-143 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-145 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-148 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-156 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-198 Antoine Faure FRA 1904
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
38-091 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1974
37-197 Louis Heusghem BEL 1920
37-049 Ferdinand Bracke BEL 1976
36-334 Cédric Vasseur FRA 2007
36-327 Walter Diggelmann ZWI 1952
36-304 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2010
36-293 Bartolomeo Aimo ITA 1926
36-274 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1983
36-270 Michael Woods CDN 2023
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
111 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
79 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
59 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
59 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
52 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
41 Sylvère Maes BEL 1936 - 1939
39 Antonin Magne FRA 1931 - 1934
37 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1927 - 1929
37 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
36 Louison Bobet FRA 1948 - 1955
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-010 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-140 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983
21-328 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-363 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-107 Vincent Barteau FRA 1984
22-110 Léon Le Calvez FRA 1931
22-162 François Faber LUX 1909
22-194 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-207 Arsène Mersch LUX 1936
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-164 Eugène Christophe FRA 1922
37-021 Victor Fontan FRA 1929
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
36-122 Alberto Elli ITA 2000
36-008 Serhiy Honchar UKR 2006
35-166 Gerrit Voorting NED 1958
35-124 Wim van Est NED 1958
35-000 Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA 1963
35-000 Gino Bartali ITA 1949
34-337 Henk Lubberding NED 1988