Vuelta a Navarra

Vuelta a Navarra 2001 | Rit 4
01 Jun 2001
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 UZB Sergey Krushevskiy UZB 25-013
2 SPA Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez SPA 22-292
3 SPA Egoi Martinez de Esteban SPA 23-017
Vuelta a Navarra 2001
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
29.05 Rit 1 Patxi Ugarte Patxi Ugarte
30.05 Rit 2 Davide Frattini Patxi Ugarte
31.05 Rit 3 Sergey Krushevskiy Patxi Ugarte
01.06 Rit 4 Sergey Krushevskiy Alessandro Delfatti
02.06 Rit 5 Santiago Perez Fernandez Julen Fernandez Bijandi
03.06 Rit 6 Alberto Hierro Julen Fernandez Bijandi
03.06 Eindstand Julen Fernandez Bijandi
Startlijst Vuelta a Navarra 2001
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Aitor Perez Arrieta SPA 24 Jul 1977 1
Alberto Hierro SPA 20 Mar 1978 1
Davide Frattini ITA 23 Dec 1978 1
Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez SPA 13 Aug 1978 1
Egoi Martinez de Esteban SPA 15 May 1978 1
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui SPA 15 May 1978 1
Juan Jose Gomis Lopez SPA 22 Dec 1978 1
Julen Fernandez Bijandi SPA 05 Nov 1978 1
Mario De Sarraga Orviz SPA 22 Aug 1980 1
Ruben Lobato Elvira SPA 01 Sep 1978 1
Santiago Perez Fernandez SPA 05 Aug 1977 1
Santiago Segu (1977) SPA 09 Feb 1977 1
Sergey Krushevskiy UZB 19 May 1976 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009 - 2009
1 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL 2008 - 2008
1 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007 - 2007
1 Jesus Tendero Marcos SPA 2006 - 2006
1 Pavel Brutt RUS 2005 - 2005
1 Santiago Segu (1977) SPA 2003 - 2003
1 Alberto Hierro SPA 2002 - 2002
1 Julen Fernandez Bijandi SPA 2001 - 2001
1 Edouard Gritsoun RUS 1998 - 1998
1 Artur Babaitsev RUS 1997 - 1997
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Pavel Brutt RUS 2005 - 2006
1 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2009 - 2009
1 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009 - 2009
1 Thomas Lebas FRA 2009 - 2009
1 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL 2008 - 2008
1 Erix Ruiz de Erentxun Antetara SPA 2008 - 2008
1 Valeriy Dimitriyev KAZ 2008 - 2008
1 Alexei Chtchebeline RUS 2007 - 2007
1 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007 - 2007
1 Donato Cannone ITA 2006 - 2006
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Pavel Brutt RUS 2005 - 2006
1 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2009 - 2009
1 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009 - 2009
1 Thomas Lebas FRA 2009 - 2009
1 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL 2008 - 2008
1 Erix Ruiz de Erentxun Antetara SPA 2008 - 2008
1 Valeriy Dimitriyev KAZ 2008 - 2008
1 Alexei Chtchebeline RUS 2007 - 2007
1 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007 - 2007
1 Donato Cannone ITA 2006 - 2006
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-124 Edouard Gritsoun RUS 1998
22-210 Julen Fernandez Bijandi SPA 2001
23-120 Pavel Brutt RUS 2005
23-309 José Vicente Garcia Acosta SPA 1996
24-074 Alberto Hierro SPA 2002
24-240 Jesus Tendero Marcos SPA 2006
24-256 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL 2008
25-259 Artur Babaitsev RUS 1997
26-019 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007
26-112 Santiago Segu (1977) SPA 2003
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
28-066 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009
26-112 Santiago Segu (1977) SPA 2003
26-019 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007
25-259 Artur Babaitsev RUS 1997
24-256 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL 2008
24-240 Jesus Tendero Marcos SPA 2006
24-074 Alberto Hierro SPA 2002
23-309 José Vicente Garcia Acosta SPA 1996
23-120 Pavel Brutt RUS 2005
22-210 Julen Fernandez Bijandi SPA 2001
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez SPA 2005 - 2008
2 Kris Boeckmans BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 2007 - 2008
2 Enrique Mata Cabello SPA 2005 - 2008
2 Pavel Brutt RUS 2005 - 2006
2 Francisco Gutierrez SPA 2002 - 2005
2 Pedro Luis Marichalar Fernandez SPA 2002 - 2004
2 Luis Perez Romero SPA 2002 - 2003
2 Santiago Segu (1977) SPA 2001 - 2003
2 Alberto Hierro SPA 2001 - 2002
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-200 Matthew Harley Goss AUS 2006
19-281 Stijn Devolder BEL 1999
19-312 Simon Clarke AUS 2006
19-328 Nikolay Trusov RUS 2005
19-344 Enrique Mata Cabello SPA 2005
20-006 Alexei Markov RUS 1999
20-097 Peter Velits SVK 2005
20-188 Bauke Mollema NED 2007
20-197 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2004
20-242 Wesley Huvaere BEL 1998
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-164 Ibon Zugasti Arrese SPA 2009
35-024 Romas Gainetdinov RUS 2002
31-336 José Urea Pulido SPA 1999
30-006 Antonio Martin Velasco SPA 2000
29-020 David Perez Inigez SPA 2003
28-066 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009
27-219 Mauricio Waldemar Muller ARG 2009
27-156 Carlo Meneghetti FRA 1997
27-134 Sven Vanthourenhout BEL 2008
27-049 Franck Laurance FRA 1997
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Kris Boeckmans BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ 2008 - 2008
2 Matthew Harley Goss AUS 2006 - 2006
2 Aritz Arruti SPA 2003 - 2003
2 Carlos Castaño Panadero SPA 2002 - 2002
2 Sergey Krushevskiy UZB 2001 - 2001
2 Stijn Devolder BEL 1999 - 1999
2 Edouard Gritsoun RUS 1998 - 1998
2 Karsten Kroon NED 1998 - 1998
2 Martial Locatelli FRA 1997 - 1997
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-200 Matthew Harley Goss AUS 2006
19-201 Matthew Harley Goss AUS 2006
19-281 Stijn Devolder BEL 1999
19-282 Stijn Devolder BEL 1999
19-312 Simon Clarke AUS 2006
19-344 Enrique Mata Cabello SPA 2005
20-006 Alexei Markov RUS 1999
20-097 Peter Velits SVK 2005
20-197 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2004
20-250 Adolfo Garcia Quesada SPA 2000
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-164 Ibon Zugasti Arrese SPA 2009
28-065 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009
26-121 Antonio Berasategui Saez de Zuazola SPA 2004
26-014 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007
25-340 Joaquin Sobrino Martinez SPA 2008
25-312 Martial Locatelli FRA 1997
25-308 Martial Locatelli FRA 1997
25-158 Olivier Trastour FRA 1997
25-123 Grégory Barbier FRA 1997
25-044 Balazs Rothmer HUN 2003
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007 - 2007
5 Daniel Sesma SPA 2008 - 2008
5 Jesus Tendero Marcos SPA 2006 - 2006
4 Balazs Rothmer HUN 2003 - 2003
4 Alberto Hierro SPA 2002 - 2002
2 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009 - 2009
2 Thomas Rostollan FRA 2009 - 2009
2 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL 2008 - 2008
2 Santiago Segu (1977) SPA 2003 - 2003
2 Christian Climent SPA 2002 - 2002
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-006 Alexei Markov RUS 1999
21-336 Bjorn Leukemans BEL 1999
22-209 Julen Fernandez Bijandi SPA 2001
23-069 Thomas Rostollan FRA 2009
23-207 Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ 2003
23-271 Miguel Martinez Giraldez POR 2002
23-343 Daniel Sesma SPA 2008
24-057 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres SPA 2006
24-072 Alberto Hierro SPA 2002
24-236 Jesus Tendero Marcos SPA 2006
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
28-066 Francisco Jose Terciado Sacedo SPA 2009
26-112 Santiago Segu (1977) SPA 2003
26-019 Maurizio Biondo ITA 2007
25-047 Balazs Rothmer HUN 2003
24-295 Christian Climent SPA 2002
24-256 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL 2008
24-240 Jesus Tendero Marcos SPA 2006
24-074 Alberto Hierro SPA 2002
24-057 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres SPA 2006
23-346 Daniel Sesma SPA 2008