Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 2018
08 Apr 2018
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 SVK Peter Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 28-072
2 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI AG2R - La Mondiale 27-248
3 NED Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors 33-325
4 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC Racing 32-326
5 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 25-356
6 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL EF Education First - Drapac 29-254
7 DUI Nils Politt DUI Katusha - Alpecin 24-033
8 USA Taylor Phinney USA EF Education First - Drapac 27-285
9 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Quick - Step Floors 32-118
10 BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Soudal 28-228
11 NED Mike Teunissen NED Team Sunweb 25-226
12 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 27-204
13 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Vérandas Willems - Crelan 23-205
14 BEL Jelle Wallays BEL Lotto - Soudal 28-332
15 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Quick - Step Floors 35-277
16 NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR LottoNL - Jumbo 24-056
17 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Trek - Segafredo 29-091
18 ITA Marco Marcato ITA UAE Team Emirates 34-057
19 NED Dylan van Baarle NED Team Sky 25-322
20 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Bahrain - Merida 34-043
21 BEL Bert De Backer BEL 34-006
22 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Mitchelton - Scott 39-353
23 LUX Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX BMC Racing 31-217
24 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Team Sunweb 26-344
25 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 34-283
26 FRA Marc Sarreau FRA Groupama - FDJ 24-302
27 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR UAE Team Emirates 26-078
28 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors 26-364
29 BEL Nikolas Maes BEL Lotto - Soudal 31-364
30 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 34-145
31 NED Koen de Kort NED Trek - Segafredo 35-212
32 BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 33-348
33 NOR Truls Engen Korsaeth NOR Astana 24-204
34 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Dimension Data 30-327
35 DEN Matti Breschel DEN EF Education First - Drapac 33-220
36 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL LottoNL - Jumbo 35-330
37 BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Soudal 25-254
38 DEN Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto - Soudal 38-083
39 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Lotto - Soudal 35-343
40 ITA Daniel Oss ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 31-085
41 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Team Sky 23-353
42 FRA Tanguy Turgis FRA 19-327
43 FRA Jimmy Turgis FRA Cofidis 26-242
44 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED LottoNL - Jumbo 24-291
45 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Katusha - Alpecin 24-122
46 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie 27-194
47 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Katusha - Alpecin 22-161
48 NED Boy van Poppel NED Trek - Segafredo 30-081
49 GBR Owain Doull GBR Team Sky 24-341
50 BEL Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors 35-108
51 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI BMC Racing 31-191
52 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Team Sunweb 24-299
53 FRA Julien Morice FRA 26-263
54 ZAF Jay Robert Thomson ZAF Dimension Data 31-361
55 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-319
56 BEL Jimmy Duquennoy BEL 22-304
57 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR UAE Team Emirates 30-278
58 SVK Juraj Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 29-106
59 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Mitchelton - Scott 26-365
60 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI Trek - Segafredo 38-082
61 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Groupama - FDJ 26-226
62 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Groupama - FDJ 29-058
63 AUS Mitchell Docker AUS EF Education First - Drapac 31-188
64 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education First - Drapac 28-084
65 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Groupama - FDJ 30-238
66 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Groupama - FDJ 32-121
67 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL Lotto - Soudal 29-136
68 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis 25-118
69 DUI Roger Kluge DUI Mitchelton - Scott 32-062
70 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Cofidis 25-191
71 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 22-112
72 DUI Tony Martin DUI Katusha - Alpecin 32-350
73 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL 23-321
74 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis 30-017
75 LAT Gatis Smukulis LAT 30-359
76 NED Bram Tankink NED LottoNL - Jumbo 39-126
77 FRA Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Samsic 32-256
78 DUI Phil Bauhaus DUI Team Sunweb 23-274
79 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis 24-054
80 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie 38-283
81 NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED LottoNL - Jumbo 21-059
82 NED Jos van Emden NED LottoNL - Jumbo 33-049
83 BEL Jonas Van Genechten BEL 31-204
84 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana 27-193
85 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana 32-026
86 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis 27-311
87 DUI Christian Knees DUI Team Sky 37-034
88 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis 35-036
89 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Fortuneo - Samsic 31-094
90 OOS Marco Haller OOS Katusha - Alpecin 27-007
91 POR Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico POR Movistar 23-248
92 BEL Julien Stassen BEL 29-160
93 BEL Kenny Dehaes BEL 33-149
94 BEL Dries De Bondt BEL Vérandas Willems - Crelan 26-279
95 ZAF Johann Van Zyl ZAF Dimension Data 27-065
96 DUI Nico Denz DUI AG2R - La Mondiale 24-052
97 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Mitchelton - Scott 33-001
98 FRA Julien Trarieux FRA 25-232
99 ITA Iuri Filosi ITA 26-082
100 SLO Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida 24-167
101 ITA Simone Consonni ITA UAE Team Emirates 23-208
DNF FRA Adrien Garel FRA 22-027
DNF LTU Aidis Kruopis LTU Vérandas Willems - Crelan 31-164
DNF LUX Alex Kirsch LUX 25-300
DNF AUS Alexander Edmondson AUS Mitchelton - Scott 24-107
DNF FRA Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie 35-092
DNF DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 34-270
DNF CDN Antoine Duchesne CDN Groupama - FDJ 26-209
DNF FRA Benoît Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Samsic 30-067
DNF SLO Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida 37-243
DNF NED Bram Welten NED Fortuneo - Samsic 21-010
DNF AUS Brenton Jones AUS 26-118
DNF SPA Carlos Barbero Cuesta SPA Movistar 26-345
DNF FRA Corentin Ermenault FRA 22-072
DNF FRA Damien Gaudin FRA Direct Energie 31-231
DNF SLO David Per SLO Bahrain - Merida 23-054
DNF LTU Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 29-099
DNF ITA Filippo Ganna ITA UAE Team Emirates 21-257
DNF FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Quick - Step Floors 24-272
DNF SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA BMC Racing 35-337
DNF LTU Gediminas Bagdonas LTU AG2R - La Mondiale 32-103
DNF GBR Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky 31-318
DNF SPA Hector Carretero Millan SPA Movistar 22-316
DNF GBR Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 30-319
DNF SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Bahrain - Merida 22-140
DNF ZAF Jacobus "Jaco" Venter ZAF Dimension Data 31-054
DNF DUI Jasha Sütterlin DUI Movistar 25-155
DNF FRA Jérémy Lecroq FRA 23-001
DNF FRA Julien Duval FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-316
DNF BEL Julien Vermote (1989) BEL Dimension Data 28-256
DNF BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL BMC Racing 32-280
DNF SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Bahrain - Merida 31-134
DNF BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana 29-191
DNF NED Lennard Hofstede NED Team Sunweb 23-100
DNF BEL Ludwig De Winter BEL 25-098
DNF SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Mitchelton - Scott 29-285
DNF ZWI Lukas Spengler ZWI 23-204
DNF GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky 28-029
DNF POL Maciej Bodnar POL BORA - Hansgrohe 33-032
DNF DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Katusha - Alpecin 24-008
DNF DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Astana 25-082
DNF SPA Marc Soler Gimenez SPA Movistar 24-137
DNF DUI Marcel Kittel DUI Katusha - Alpecin 29-332
DNF ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Mitchelton - Scott 28-249
DNF FRA Maxime Daniel FRA Fortuneo - Samsic 26-308
DNF CHN Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida 29-103
DNF DEN Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Fortuneo - Samsic 23-060
DNF BEL Michael Goolaerts BEL Vérandas Willems - Crelan 23-258
DNF BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL BMC Racing 22-179
DNF POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR Movistar 29-033
DNF ZAF Nick Dougall ZAF Dimension Data 25-138
DNF FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 24-224
DNF ITA Oliviero Troia ITA UAE Team Emirates 23-219
DNF ITA Oscar Gatto ITA Astana 33-097
DNF POL Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL 24-038
DNF ITA Roberto Ferrari ITA UAE Team Emirates 35-030
DNF FRA Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie 25-239
DNF DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 29-057
DNF KAZ Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana 30-280
DNF ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF Dimension Data 23-238
DNF IRL Ryan Mullen IRL Trek - Segafredo 23-244
DNF NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Education First - Drapac 33-081
DNF BEL Senne Leysen BEL Vérandas Willems - Crelan 22-021
DNF FRA Simon Sellier FRA Direct Energie 23-094
DNF NOR Sindre Skjölstad Lunke NOR Fortuneo - Samsic 24-356
DNF DEN Sören Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb 23-241
DNF ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI BMC Racing 24-143
DNF BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Vérandas Willems - Crelan 38-223
DNF BEL Stijn Steels BEL Vérandas Willems - Crelan 28-230
DNF BEL Tim Declercq BEL Quick - Step Floors 29-018
DNF NED Timo Roosen NED LottoNL - Jumbo 25-087
DNF NED Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Sunweb 32-328
DNF BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL EF Education First - Drapac 27-354
DNF FRA Yannick Martinez FRA 29-339
DNF FRA Yohann Gène FRA Direct Energie 36-287
Paris - Roubaix 2018
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
08.04 Eindstand Peter Sagan
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 2018
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrien Garel FRA 12 Mar 1996 1
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 1
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 8
Brenton Jones AUS 12 Dec 1991 1
Corentin Ermenault FRA 27 Jan 1996 1
Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 30 Dec 1988 4
Gatis Smukulis LAT 15 Apr 1987 7
Iuri Filosi ITA 17 Jan 1992 1
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 1
Jimmy Duquennoy BEL 09 Jun 1995 1
Jonas Van Genechten BEL 16 Sep 1986 4
Julien Morice FRA 20 Jul 1991 4
Julien Stassen BEL 30 Oct 1988 1
Julien Trarieux FRA 19 Aug 1992 1
Kenny Dehaes BEL 10 Nov 1984 5
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 1
Ludwig De Winter BEL 31 Dec 1992 1
Lukas Spengler ZWI 16 Sep 1994 1
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL 01 Mar 1994 1
Tanguy Turgis FRA 16 May 1998 1
Yannick Martinez FRA 04 May 1988 5
Gediminas Bagdonas LTU 26 Dec 1985 AG2R - La Mondiale 6
Julien Duval FRA 27 May 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 4
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 6
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana 6
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana 6
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 Astana 5
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 Astana 4
Oscar Gatto ITA 01 Jan 1985 Astana 3
Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ 03 Jul 1987 Astana 5
Truls Engen Korsaeth NOR 16 Sep 1993 Astana 2
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 BMC Racing 7
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC Racing 5
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 BMC Racing 5
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 BMC Racing 6
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 BMC Racing 6
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL 12 Oct 1995 BMC Racing 1
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 BMC Racing 4
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 BORA - Hansgrohe 8
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BORA - Hansgrohe 7
Juraj Sagan SVK 23 Dec 1988 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BORA - Hansgrohe 8
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 BORA - Hansgrohe 7
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Cofidis 3
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 4
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 Cofidis 7
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 Cofidis 1
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Cofidis 3
Jimmy Turgis FRA 10 Aug 1991 Cofidis 1
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL 01 Jun 1990 Cofidis 5
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Dimension Data 6
Jacobus "Jaco" Venter ZAF 13 Feb 1987 Dimension Data 1
Jay Robert Thomson ZAF 12 Apr 1986 Dimension Data 4
Johann Van Zyl ZAF 02 Feb 1991 Dimension Data 1
Julien Vermote (1989) BEL 26 Jul 1989 Dimension Data 2
Nick Dougall ZAF 21 Nov 1992 Dimension Data 3
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 Dimension Data 2
Matti Breschel DEN 31 Aug 1984 EF Education First - Drapac 5
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 EF Education First - Drapac 7
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Education First - Drapac 7
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 EF Education First - Drapac 7
Taylor Phinney USA 27 Jun 1990 EF Education First - Drapac 5
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education First - Drapac 2
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 EF Education First - Drapac 4
Benoît Jarrier FRA 01 Feb 1988 Fortuneo - Samsic 6
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Fortuneo - Samsic 1
Brice Feillu FRA 26 Jul 1985 Fortuneo - Samsic 2
Maxime Daniel FRA 05 Jun 1991 Fortuneo - Samsic 4
Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN 07 Feb 1995 Fortuneo - Samsic 1
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Fortuneo - Samsic 5
Sindre Skjölstad Lunke NOR 17 Apr 1993 Fortuneo - Samsic 1
Antoine Duchesne CDN 12 Sep 1991 Groupama - FDJ 5
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 5
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Groupama - FDJ 5
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Groupama - FDJ 6
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 Groupama - FDJ 4
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 3
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Groupama - FDJ 7
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Soudal 2
Jelle Wallays BEL 11 May 1989 Lotto - Soudal 5
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Lotto - Soudal 7
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 Lotto - Soudal 8
Lars Ytting Bak DEN 16 Jan 1980 Lotto - Soudal 7
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Lotto - Soudal 8
Nikolas Maes BEL 09 Apr 1986 Lotto - Soudal 6
Carlos Barbero Cuesta SPA 29 Apr 1991 Movistar 1
Hector Carretero Millan SPA 28 May 1995 Movistar 2
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 8
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Movistar 5
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 Movistar 1
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 Movistar 5
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico POR 03 Aug 1994 Movistar 2
Alexander Edmondson AUS 22 Dec 1993 Mitchelton - Scott 2
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Mitchelton - Scott 6
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Mitchelton - Scott 3
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Mitchelton - Scott 6
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Mitchelton - Scott 8
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Mitchelton - Scott 6
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 Mitchelton - Scott 7
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Quick - Step Floors 5
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 Quick - Step Floors 7
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Quick - Step Floors 7
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Quick - Step Floors 1
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Quick - Step Floors 5
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Quick - Step Floors 4
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Quick - Step Floors 6
Christian Knees DUI 05 Mar 1981 Team Sky 6
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Team Sky 5
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 Team Sky 5
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Team Sky 3
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Team Sky 7
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Sky 6
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 Team Sky 2
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Team Sunweb 4
Lennard Hofstede NED 29 Dec 1994 Team Sunweb 1
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Team Sunweb 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Team Sunweb 3
Phil Bauhaus DUI 08 Jul 1994 Team Sunweb 1
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Team Sunweb 3
Tom Stamsnijder NED 15 May 1985 Team Sunweb 8
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Bahrain - Merida 8
David Per SLO 13 Feb 1995 Bahrain - Merida 2
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Bahrain - Merida 8
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Bahrain - Merida 2
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Bahrain - Merida 7
Luka Pibernik SLO 23 Oct 1993 Bahrain - Merida 4
Meiyin Wang CHN 26 Dec 1988 Bahrain - Merida 2
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Direct Energie 8
Alexandre Pichot FRA 06 Jan 1983 Direct Energie 6
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 Direct Energie 7
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 Direct Energie 2
Simon Sellier FRA 04 Jan 1995 Direct Energie 1
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Direct Energie 8
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 Direct Energie 8
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Trek - Segafredo 5
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 Trek - Segafredo 8
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 5
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Trek - Segafredo 7
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Trek - Segafredo 7
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 2
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 Trek - Segafredo 3
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Katusha - Alpecin 2
Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN 31 Mar 1994 Katusha - Alpecin 2
Marcel Kittel DUI 11 May 1988 Katusha - Alpecin 2
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Katusha - Alpecin 6
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Tony Martin DUI 23 Apr 1985 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo 2
Bram Tankink NED 03 Dec 1978 LottoNL - Jumbo 4
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo 2
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 LottoNL - Jumbo 5
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 LottoNL - Jumbo 8
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 LottoNL - Jumbo 1
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo 2
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 UAE Team Emirates 8
Filippo Ganna ITA 25 Jul 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 UAE Team Emirates 5
Oliviero Troia ITA 01 Sep 1994 UAE Team Emirates 2
Roberto Ferrari ITA 09 Mar 1983 UAE Team Emirates 4
Simone Consonni ITA 12 Sep 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 UAE Team Emirates 1
Aidis Kruopis LTU 26 Oct 1986 Vérandas Willems - Crelan 2
Dries De Bondt BEL 04 Jul 1991 Vérandas Willems - Crelan 1
Michael Goolaerts BEL 24 Jul 1994 Vérandas Willems - Crelan 1
Senne Leysen BEL 18 Mar 1996 Vérandas Willems - Crelan 1
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 Vérandas Willems - Crelan 7
Stijn Steels BEL 21 Aug 1989 Vérandas Willems - Crelan 5
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Vérandas Willems - Crelan 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar