Fleche du Sud

Fleche du Sud 2013 | Rit 1
08 May 2013
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 DEN Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN 22-070
2 USA Alexandre Darville USA 18-348
3 ARG Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain ARG 27-152
Startlijst Fleche du Sud 2013
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alberto Cecchin ITA 08 Aug 1989 1
Alexander Foliforov RUS 08 Mar 1992 1
Alexandre Darville USA 25 May 1994 1
Eugenio Alafaci ITA 09 Aug 1990 1
Joey Rosskopf USA 05 Sep 1989 1
Johan Coenen BEL 04 Feb 1979 1
Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN 27 Feb 1991 1
Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Dec 1985 1
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 1
Mirco Saggiorato ZWI 16 Apr 1988 1
Oscar Clark USA 20 Feb 1989 1
Simon Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Lasse Böchman Larsen DEN 2010 - 2011
1 Pim Ronhaar NED 2023 - 2023
1 Thibau Nys BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Quinten Hermans BEL 2019 - 2019
1 Gianni Marchand BEL 2018 - 2018
1 Matija Kvasina CRO 2017 - 2017
1 Sergio Ferreira Sousa POR 2016 - 2016
1 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2015 - 2015
1 Gaëtan Bille BEL 2014 - 2014
1 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 2013 - 2013
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Gaëtan Bille BEL 2014 - 2015
2 Bob Jungels LUX 2011 - 2012
2 Lasse Böchman Larsen DEN 2010 - 2011
2 Wolfram Wiese DUI 2005 - 2006
1 Antoine Huby FRA 2023 - 2023
1 Marton Dina HUN 2023 - 2023
1 Pim Ronhaar NED 2023 - 2023
1 Mika Heming DUI 2022 - 2022
1 Thibau Nys BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Thomas Bonnet FRA 2022 - 2022
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Gaëtan Bille BEL 2014 - 2015
2 Bob Jungels LUX 2011 - 2012
2 Lasse Böchman Larsen DEN 2010 - 2011
2 Wolfram Wiese DUI 2005 - 2006
1 Eli Iserbyt BEL 2023 - 2023
1 Antoine Huby FRA 2023 - 2023
1 Marton Dina HUN 2023 - 2023
1 Moran Vermeulen OOS 2023 - 2023
1 Pim Ronhaar NED 2023 - 2023
1 Callum MacLeod GBR 2022 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-198 Thibau Nys BEL 2022
19-240 Bob Jungels LUX 2012
20-003 Geraint Thomas GBR 2006
20-313 Kim Kirchen LUX 1999
21-095 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 2013
21-305 Pim Ronhaar NED 2023
21-313 Marcel Wyss ZWI 2008
22-212 Marc Lotz NED 1996
22-237 Davide Dante ITA 1997
23-309 Quinten Hermans BEL 2019
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-093 Jan Erik Ostergaard DEN 1998
35-175 Matija Kvasina CRO 2017
32-210 Sergio Ferreira Sousa POR 2016
28-329 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2015
28-261 Wolfram Wiese DUI 2005
28-000 Lasse Böchman Larsen DEN 2011
27-346 Gianni Marchand BEL 2018
26-338 Lasse Böchman Larsen DEN 2010
26-077 Simon Zahner ZWI 2009
26-056 Gaëtan Bille BEL 2014
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Filippo Fortin ITA 2017 - 2022
3 Théry Schir ZWI 2014 - 2017
3 Lasse Böchman Larsen DEN 2010 - 2012
3 Tom Flammang LUX 2005 - 2008
2 Moran Vermeulen OOS 2022 - 2023
2 Pim Ronhaar NED 2022 - 2023
2 Jasper de Laat NED 2017 - 2018
2 Raphael Freienstein DUI 2016 - 2017
2 Twan van den Brand NED 2016 - 2017
2 Coen Vermeltfoort NED 2014 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-180 Laurens ten Dam NED 1999
18-264 Bob Jungels LUX 2011
18-327 Taylor Phinney USA 2009
18-348 Alexandre Darville USA 2013
19-005 Marcel Kittel DUI 2007
19-080 Andrew Tennant GBR 2006
19-143 Lucas Janssen NED 2022
19-175 Rune Almindsö Andersen DEN 2015
19-195 Thibau Nys BEL 2022
19-239 Bob Jungels LUX 2012
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-161 Roger Beuchat ZWI 2011
37-093 Jan Erik Ostergaard DEN 1998
36-280 Harald Totschnig OOS 2011
35-175 Matija Kvasina CRO 2017
35-058 Jérôme Baugnies BEL 2022
34-312 Jure Golcer SLO 2012
34-096 Johan Coenen BEL 2013
33-113 Filippo Fortin ITA 2022
33-081 Jaroslaw Rebiewski POL 2007
32-262 Alexandre Usov BLR 2010
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Coen Vermeltfoort NED 2014 - 2016
3 Quinten Hermans BEL 2019 - 2019
3 Tom Flammang LUX 2005 - 2008
2 Lucas Grolier FRA 2023 - 2023
2 Filippo Fortin ITA 2017 - 2018
2 Matthew Walls GBR 2018 - 2018
2 Gaëtan Bille BEL 2014 - 2015
2 Owain Doull GBR 2015 - 2015
2 Marcel Kittel DUI 2009 - 2009
2 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2007 - 2007
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-327 Taylor Phinney USA 2009
19-196 Thibau Nys BEL 2022
19-239 Bob Jungels LUX 2012
19-262 Tejay Van Garderen USA 2008
19-344 Andreas Lorentz Kron DEN 2018
20-001 Geraint Thomas GBR 2006
20-019 Matthew Walls GBR 2018
20-023 Matthew Walls GBR 2018
20-116 Jonas Ljungblad ZWE 1999
20-264 Ralf Matzka DUI 2010
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
32-209 Sergio Ferreira Sousa POR 2016
32-016 Alexei Markov RUS 2011
31-311 Stefan Parinussa DUI 2006
31-310 Stefan Parinussa DUI 2006
31-067 Fredrik Johansson (1978) ZWE 2009
30-323 Simone Cadamuro ITA 2007
30-111 Tom Flammang LUX 2008
29-343 Pascal Triebel LUX 1996
29-327 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2007
29-111 Markus Eichler DUI 2011
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Gaëtan Bille BEL 2014 - 2015
5 Pim Ronhaar NED 2023 - 2023
5 Quinten Hermans BEL 2019 - 2019
5 Lasse Böchman Larsen DEN 2010 - 2011
5 Marcel Wyss ZWI 2008 - 2008
4 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2007 - 2007
4 Geraint Thomas GBR 2006 - 2006
4 Kim Kirchen LUX 1999 - 1999
3 Thibau Nys BEL 2022 - 2022
3 Matija Kvasina CRO 2017 - 2017
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-327 Taylor Phinney USA 2009
19-196 Thibau Nys BEL 2022
19-239 Bob Jungels LUX 2012
19-344 Andreas Lorentz Kron DEN 2018
20-001 Geraint Thomas GBR 2006
20-019 Matthew Walls GBR 2018
20-310 Kim Kirchen LUX 1999
21-093 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 2013
21-301 Pim Ronhaar NED 2023
21-309 Marcel Wyss ZWI 2008
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-093 Jan Erik Ostergaard DEN 1998
35-175 Matija Kvasina CRO 2017
32-210 Sergio Ferreira Sousa POR 2016
29-330 Tomasz Kiendys POL 2007
29-111 Markus Eichler DUI 2011
29-098 Filippo Fortin ITA 2018
28-329 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2015
28-133 Tom Flammang LUX 2006
28-112 Filippo Fortin ITA 2017
28-023 Coen Vermeltfoort NED 2016