International Presidency Turkey Tour

International Presidency Turkey Tour 2023
15 Oct 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 31-038
2 DUI Ben Zwiehoff DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-235
3 COL Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL Astana Qazaqstan 26-171
4 DUI Florian Lipowitz DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 23-024
5 ZWI Matteo Badilatti ZWI Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 31-077
6 ITA Giulio Pellizarri ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19-329
7 SPA Ander Okamika Bengoetxea SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 30-196
8 FRA Alexis Guérin FRA Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 31-131
9 BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-258
10 DUI Anton Palzer DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 30-218
11 SLO Domen Novak SLO UAE Team Emirates 28-095
12 ERI Dawit Yemane ERI Bike Aid 25-287
13 SPA Alex Martin Gutierrez SPA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 23-264
14 MON Victor Langellotti MON Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 28-130
15 SPA Fernando Tercero SPA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 21-291
16 NOR Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 32-019
17 COL Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega COL Team Medellin - EPM 26-243
18 ITA Alessandro Santaromita Villa ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23-309
19 GBR Max Stedman GBR AT85 Pro Cycling 27-207
20 ITA Andrea Pierobon ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 24-218
21 SPA Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez SPA 23-122
22 DUI Jannis Peter DUI P&S - Benotti 22-350
23 CZE Pavel Novak CZE Team Colpack - Ballan - CSB 18-316
24 ZWI Valentin Darbellay ZWI 25-330
25 BEL Aaron Van Der Beken BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 22-336
26 OOS Patrick Konrad OOS BOHA - Hansgrohe 32-002
27 TUR Serdar Depe TUR Spor Toto Cycling Team 25-237
28 MEX Edgar Cadena Martinez MEX 23-056
29 BEL Lennert Teugels BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 30-189
30 SPA Mario Aparicio Munoz SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 23-175
31 ITA Alessio Martinelli ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22-172
32 DUI Anton Schiffer DUI
33 AUS Jay Vine AUS UAE Team Emirates 27-334
34 CHI Vicente Rodrigo Rojas Naranjo CHI 21-168
35 COL Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL Team Medellin - EPM 35-066
36 POL Artur Sowsinski POL
37 JPN Shoma Kazama JPN Shimano Racing 27-146
38 COL Aldemar Reyes Ortega COL Team Medellin - EPM 28-176
39 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 30-007
40 BEL Alex Vandenbulcke BEL Tarteletto - Isorex 21-324
41 ITA Giacomo Ballabio ITA Global 6 Cycling 25-278
42 ZWI Jan Stöckli ZWI Team Corratec 24-280
43 FRA Clément Alleno FRA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 23-007
44 DUI Oliver Mattheis DUI Bike Aid 28-174
45 ITA Attilio Viviani ITA Team Corratec 26-362
46 SPA Alejandro Franco SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 22-019
47 SPA Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 31-240
48 ERI Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 32-283
49 ZWI Fabio Christen ZWI Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 21-108
50 AUS Cyrus Monk AUS Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 26-342
51 ITA Matteo Amella ITA Team Corratec 21-354
52 SPA David Martin Romero SPA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 24-238
53 BEL Gianni Marchand BEL Tarteletto - Isorex 33-136
54 ITA Giovanni Lonardi ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 26-340
55 NED Cees Bol NED Astana Qazaqstan 28-080
56 ITA Mirco Maestri ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 31-355
57 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 25-227
58 DUI Nico Denz DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-242
59 BEL Louis Blouwe BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-331
60 FRA Lucas Dauge FRA Team Novo Nordisk 26-291
61 USA Conor Schunk USA Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 24-117
62 ITA Luca Colnaghi ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24-274
63 NED Stijn Appel NED A Bloc CT 26-335
64 COL Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo COL Team Medellin - EPM 24-118
65 TUR Burak Abay TUR Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor 27-288
66 NED Otto van Zanden NED A Bloc CT 18-353
67 ITA Andrea Peron (1988) ITA Team Novo Nordisk 34-352
68 BEL Timothy Dupont BEL Tarteletto - Isorex 35-349
69 NED Mike Schuch NED A Bloc CT 20-292
70 ZAF Travis Stedman ZAF Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team 21-153
71 POL Jakub Murias POL Voster - ATS Team 25-209
72 DUI Tobias Nolde DUI P&S - Benotti 24-310
73 ITA Simone Bevilacqua ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 26-235
74 ROU Catalin Buta ROU Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 20-156
75 ITA Umberto Poli ITA Team Novo Nordisk 27-049
76 BEL Jacob Relaes BEL Tarteletto - Isorex 27-150
77 COL Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL UAE Team Emirates 27-029
78 CZE Matyas Kopecky CZE Team Novo Nordisk 20-269
79 ITA Michele Gazzoli ITA Astana Qazaqstan 24-225
80 DUI Albert Gathemann DUI P&S - Benotti 21-346
81 ERI Petros Mengs ERI
82 DUI Jarno Grixa DUI P&S - Benotti 20-001
83 NED Yanne Dorenbos NED
84 FRA Léo Bouvier FRA Bike Aid 25-243
85 DEN Alexander Salby DEN Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 25-133
86 TUR Mustafa Tekin TUR Spor Toto Cycling Team 20-282
87 NED Oscar Riesebeek NED Alpecin - Deceuninck 30-296
88 ITA Filippo Ridolfo ITA Team Novo Nordisk 21-341
89 ITA Matteo Moschetti ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27-062
90 POL Mateusz Kostanski POL Voster - ATS Team 24-165
91 BEL Mauro Verwilt BEL Tarteletto - Isorex 23-126
92 DUI Max-David Briese DUI P&S - Benotti 19-319
93 GBR Matthew Walls GBR BOHA - Hansgrohe 25-178
94 ROU Emil Dima ROU Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 26-235
95 COL Diego Alejandro Galeano Sarmiento COL
96 BEL Maxime De Poorter BEL Tarteletto - Isorex 27-177
97 GRE Nikiforos Arvanitou GRE Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 20-275
98 TUR Mehmet Sampionbisiklet (Gabriel Muller) TUR Global 6 Cycling 37-315
99 BEL Siebe Roesems BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 22-129
100 ITA Matteo Malucelli ITA Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 29-360
101 RUS Gleb Syritsa RUS Astana Qazaqstan 23-184
102 NED Yoeri Havik NED BEAT Cycling Club 32-238
103 ROU Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim ROU Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 19-170
104 JPN Yuki Ishihara JPN Shimano Racing 26-193
105 ITA Lorenzo Di Camillo ITA Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 20-124
106 JPN Kota Yokoyama JPN Shimano Racing 28-056
107 NED Wesley Mol NED Bike Aid 24-232
108 TUR Kaan Ozkalbim TUR Spor Toto Cycling Team 21-003
109 TUR Feritcam Samli TUR Spor Toto Cycling Team 29-259
110 CRO Antonio Barac CRO Team Corratec 26-269
111 FIN Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk 32-028
112 POL Patryk Stosz POL Voster - ATS Team 29-092
113 TUR Yunus Emre Yilmaz TUR Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor 27-230
114 NED David van der Poel NED Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 31-122
115 TUR Dogukan Arikan TUR Spor Toto Cycling Team 22-040
116 TUR Samet Bulut TUR Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor 21-058
117 JPN Shotaro Iribe JPN Shimano Racing 34-075
118 NED Elmar Abma NED Allinq Continental Cycling Team 19-172
119 RUS Sergey Rostovtsev RUS Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 26-135
120 NED Vincent Hoppezak NED BEAT Cycling Club 24-255
121 NED Matthijs Buchli NED BEAT Cycling Club 30-306
122 NED Bram Dissel NED BEAT Cycling Club 25-095
123 TUR Tahir Bugra Yigit TUR Spor Toto Cycling Team 22-015
124 JPN Hiryu Kayama JPN Shimano Racing 23-086
125 JPN Soh Narumi JPN Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 25-336
126 BEL Simon Dehairs BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 22-133
127 TUR Batuhan Özgür TUR Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 25-256
128 NED Philip Heijnen NED A Bloc CT 23-143
129 POL Krzysztof Parma POL Voster - ATS Team 36-221
130 GBR Mark Cavendish GBR Astana Qazaqstan 38-147
Startlijst International Presidency Turkey Tour 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Edgar Cadena Martinez MEX 20 Aug 2000 1
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez SPA 15 Jun 2000 1
Valentin Darbellay ZWI 19 Nov 1997 1
Vicente Rodrigo Rojas Naranjo CHI 30 Apr 2002 1
Martijn Rasenberg NED 09 Nov 2001 A Bloc CT 1
Martins Pluto LAT 13 Jan 1998 A Bloc CT 2
Mike Schuch NED 27 Dec 2002 A Bloc CT 1
Otto van Zanden NED 27 Oct 2004 A Bloc CT 1
Philip Heijnen NED 25 May 2000 A Bloc CT 1
Stijn Appel NED 14 Nov 1996 A Bloc CT 1
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Oscar Riesebeek NED 23 Dec 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
David van der Poel NED 15 Jun 1992 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Siebe Roesems BEL 08 Jun 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Simon Dehairs BEL 04 Jun 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Elmar Abma NED 26 Apr 2004 Allinq Continental Cycling Team 1
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Gleb Syritsa RUS 14 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL 27 Apr 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 Astana Qazaqstan 5
Michele Gazzoli ITA 04 Mar 1999 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Dawit Yemane ERI 01 Jan 1998 Bike Aid 2
Léo Bouvier FRA 14 Feb 1998 Bike Aid 2
Oliver Mattheis DUI 24 Apr 1995 Bike Aid 1
Wesley Mol NED 25 Feb 1999 Bike Aid 1
Alejandro Franco SPA 26 Sep 2001 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea SPA 02 Apr 1993 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA 18 Feb 1992 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 2
Clément Alleno FRA 08 Oct 2000 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Mario Aparicio Munoz SPA 23 Apr 2000 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 2
Victor Langellotti MON 07 Jun 1995 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Bram Dissel NED 12 Jul 1998 BEAT Cycling Club 1
Matthijs Buchli NED 13 Dec 1992 BEAT Cycling Club 1
Vincent Hoppezak NED 02 Feb 1999 BEAT Cycling Club 1
Yoeri Havik NED 19 Feb 1991 BEAT Cycling Club 1
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 05 Jan 1991 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 2
Sergey Rostovtsev RUS 02 Jun 1997 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 1
Anton Palzer DUI 11 Mar 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Ben Zwiehoff DUI 22 Feb 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Florian Lipowitz DUI 21 Sep 2000 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Matthew Walls GBR 20 Apr 1998 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Patrick Konrad OOS 13 Oct 1991 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Aaron Van Der Beken BEL 13 Nov 2000 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Alexander Salby DEN 04 Jun 1998 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Alexis Guérin FRA 06 Jun 1992 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Lennert Teugels BEL 09 Apr 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Louis Blouwe BEL 19 Nov 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Matteo Malucelli ITA 20 Oct 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 3
Alexander Konyshev ITA 25 Jul 1998 Team Corratec 1
Antonio Barac CRO 19 Jan 1997 Team Corratec 1
Attilio Viviani ITA 18 Oct 1996 Team Corratec 1
Jan Stöckli ZWI 08 Jan 1999 Team Corratec 1
Matteo Amella ITA 26 Oct 2001 Team Corratec 1
Pavel Novak CZE 03 Dec 2004 Team Colpack - Ballan - CSB 1
Alex Martin Gutierrez SPA 25 Jan 2000 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Andrea Pierobon ITA 11 Mar 1999 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
David Martin Romero SPA 19 Feb 1999 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Fernando Tercero SPA 28 Dec 2001 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Giovanni Lonardi ITA 09 Nov 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 4
Mirco Maestri ITA 26 Oct 1991 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 3
Simone Bevilacqua ITA 22 Feb 1997 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Alessandro Santaromita Villa ITA 11 Dec 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Alessio Martinelli ITA 26 Apr 2001 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Alessio Nieri ITA 13 Apr 2001 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Giulio Pellizarri ITA 21 Nov 2003 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Luca Colnaghi ITA 14 Jan 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2
Giacomo Ballabio ITA 10 Jan 1998 Global 6 Cycling 1
Mehmet Sampionbisiklet (Gabriel Muller) TUR 04 Dec 1985 Global 6 Cycling 1
Burak Abay TUR 01 Jan 1996 Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor 1
Samet Bulut TUR 18 Aug 2002 Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor 1
Yunus Emre Yilmaz TUR 28 Feb 1996 Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor 1
Aldemar Reyes Ortega COL 22 Apr 1995 Team Medellin - EPM 1
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL 10 Aug 1988 Team Medellin - EPM 1
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo COL 19 Jun 1999 Team Medellin - EPM 1
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega COL 14 Feb 1997 Team Medellin - EPM 1
Roy Eefting NED 04 Sep 1989 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Albert Gathemann DUI 03 Nov 2001 P&S - Benotti 1
Jannis Peter DUI 30 Oct 2000 P&S - Benotti 1
Jarno Grixa DUI 14 Oct 2003 P&S - Benotti 1
Max-David Briese DUI 01 Dec 2003 P&S - Benotti 2
Tobias Nolde DUI 09 Dec 1998 P&S - Benotti 1
Carl Fredrik Hagen NOR 26 Sep 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Cyrus Monk AUS 07 Nov 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Fabio Christen ZWI 29 Jun 2002 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Matteo Badilatti ZWI 30 Jul 1992 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Matteo Moschetti ITA 14 Aug 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Travis Stedman ZAF 15 May 2002 Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team 1
Batuhan Özgür TUR 01 Feb 1998 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Catalin Buta ROU 12 May 2003 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Conor Schunk USA 20 Jun 1999 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Emil Dima ROU 22 Feb 1997 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Lorenzo Di Camillo ITA 13 Jun 2003 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim ROU 28 Apr 2004 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Nikiforos Arvanitou GRE 13 Jan 2003 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Soh Narumi JPN 13 Nov 1997 Sofer - Savini Due - OMZ 1
Hiryu Kayama JPN 21 Jul 2000 Shimano Racing 1
Kota Yokoyama JPN 20 Aug 1995 Shimano Racing 1
Shoma Kazama JPN 22 May 1996 Shimano Racing 1
Shotaro Iribe JPN 01 Aug 1989 Shimano Racing 1
Yuki Ishihara JPN 05 Apr 1997 Shimano Racing 1
Dogukan Arikan TUR 05 Sep 2001 Spor Toto Cycling Team 1
Feritcam Samli TUR 29 Jan 1994 Spor Toto Cycling Team 1
Kaan Ozkalbim TUR 12 Oct 2002 Spor Toto Cycling Team 1
Mustafa Tekin TUR 06 Jan 2003 Spor Toto Cycling Team 1
Serdar Depe TUR 20 Feb 1998 Spor Toto Cycling Team 1
Tahir Bugra Yigit TUR 30 Sep 2001 Spor Toto Cycling Team 1
Alex Vandenbulcke BEL 25 Nov 2001 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Gianni Marchand BEL 01 Jun 1990 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Jacob Relaes BEL 18 May 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Mauro Verwilt BEL 11 Jun 2000 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Maxime De Poorter BEL 21 Apr 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Timothy Dupont BEL 01 Nov 1987 Tarteletto - Isorex 1
Andrea Peron (1988) ITA 28 Oct 1988 Team Novo Nordisk 3
Filippo Ridolfo ITA 08 Nov 2001 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Joonas Henttala FIN 17 Sep 1991 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Lucas Dauge FRA 28 Dec 1996 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Matyas Kopecky CZE 19 Jan 2003 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Umberto Poli ITA 27 Aug 1996 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 16 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 4
Domen Novak SLO 12 Jul 1995 UAE Team Emirates 1
Jay Vine AUS 16 Nov 1995 UAE Team Emirates 3
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Jakub Murias POL 20 Mar 1998 Voster - ATS Team 1
Krzysztof Parma POL 08 Mar 1987 Voster - ATS Team 1
Mateusz Kostanski POL 03 May 1999 Voster - ATS Team 1
Patryk Stosz POL 15 Jul 1994 Voster - ATS Team 1
Max Stedman GBR 22 Mar 1996 AT85 Pro Cycling 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 15.10 2.1 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko DUI Ben Zwiehoff COL Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
2022 17.04 2.PS NZL Patrick Bevin AUS Jay Vine ARG Eduardo Sepulveda
2021 18.04 2.PS SPA José Manuel Diaz Gallego AUS Jay Vine ARG Eduardo Sepulveda
2019 21.04 2.WT OOS Felix Grossschartner ITA Valerio Conti ERI Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
2018 14.10 2.WT SPA Eduard Prades Reverter KAZ Alexey Lutsenko AUS Nathan Haas
2017 15.10 2.WT ITA Diego Ulissi DEN Jesper Hansen ITA Fausto Masnada
2016 01.05 2.HC POR José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves SPA David Arroyo Duran KAZ Nikita Stalnov Umerbekov
2015 03.05 2.HC CRO Kristijan Durasek ARG Eduardo Sepulveda AUS Jay McCarthy
2014 04.05 2.HC GBR Adam Yates EST Rein Taaramäe FRA Romain Hardy
2013 28.04 2.HC ERI Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane FRA Yohann Bagot FRA Maxime Méderel
2012 29.04 2.HC KAZ Alexandre Dyachenko BUL Danail Andonov Petrov SPA Adrian Palomares Villaplana
2011 01.05 2.HC RUS Alexander Efimkin KAZ Andrey Zeits FRA Thibaut Pinot
2010 18.04 2.HC ITA Giovanni Visconti USA Tejay Van Garderen FRA David Moncoutié
2009 19.04 2.1 ZAF Daryl Impey ITA Davide Malacarne SPA David Garcia Dapeña
2008 20.04 2.1 SPA David Garcia Dapeña SPA Jose Alberto Benitez Roman BEL Pieter Jacobs
2007 13.05 2.2 BUL Ivailo Gabrovski SVK Jan Sipeky IRI Hossein Askari
2006 07.05 2.2 IRI Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI Hossein Askari MDA Igor Pugaci
2005 08.05 2.2 BUL Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov SVK Martin Prazdnovsky BUL Evgueni Gerganov
2004 01.05 2.5 IRI Ahad Kazemi Sarai IRI Hossein Askari BUL Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
2003 15.09 2.5 TUR Mert Mutlu IRI Ghader Mizbani Iranagh TUR Muhammad El Aziz
2002 28.04 2.5 IRI Ghader Mizbani Iranagh BUL Danail Andonov Petrov DUI Michael Haas
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI 2002 - 2006
1 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2023 - 2023
1 Patrick Bevin NZL 2022 - 2022
1 José Manuel Diaz Gallego SPA 2021 - 2021
1 Felix Grossschartner OOS 2019 - 2019
1 Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 2018 - 2018
1 Diego Ulissi ITA 2017 - 2017
1 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves POR 2016 - 2016
1 Kristijan Durasek CRO 2015 - 2015
1 Adam Yates GBR 2014 - 2014
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG 2015 - 2022
3 Hossein Askari IRI 2004 - 2007
3 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI 2002 - 2006
2 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2018 - 2023
2 Jay Vine AUS 2021 - 2022
2 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL 2002 - 2012
2 David Garcia Dapeña SPA 2008 - 2009
2 Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov BUL 2004 - 2005
1 Ben Zwiehoff DUI 2023 - 2023
1 Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL 2023 - 2023
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Jay Vine AUS 2021 - 2023
3 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG 2015 - 2022
3 Hossein Askari IRI 2004 - 2007
3 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI 2002 - 2006
2 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2018 - 2023
2 Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA 2022 - 2023
2 Dawit Yemane ERI 2022 - 2023
2 Mario Aparicio Munoz SPA 2022 - 2023
2 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2013 - 2023
2 Anders Halland Johannessen NOR 2021 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-270 Adam Yates GBR 2014
22-113 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2013
24-134 Daryl Impey ZAF 2009
25-119 Felix Grossschartner OOS 2019
26-090 José Manuel Diaz Gallego SPA 2021
26-235 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI 2002
27-077 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves POR 2016
27-095 Giovanni Visconti ITA 2010
27-282 Kristijan Durasek CRO 2015
28-092 Diego Ulissi ITA 2017
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
31-278 Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov BUL 2005
31-066 Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 2018
31-061 Patrick Bevin NZL 2022
31-038 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2023
30-244 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI 2006
30-202 David Garcia Dapeña SPA 2008
29-218 Mert Mutlu TUR 2003
29-150 Alexander Efimkin RUS 2011
28-345 Ahad Kazemi Sarai IRI 2004
28-255 Ivailo Gabrovski BUL 2007
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 André Greipel DUI 2010 - 2021
6 Mark Cavendish GBR 2014 - 2024
5 Giovanni Lonardi ITA 2019 - 2024
5 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2008 - 2019
4 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 2018 - 2023
4 Sacha Modolo ITA 2012 - 2022
4 Sam Bennett IRL 2017 - 2022
4 Manuel Belletti ITA 2010 - 2021
4 Mauro Finetto ITA 2009 - 2021
4 Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov BUL 2002 - 2005
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-135 Max-David Briese DUI 2022
18-304 Mirac Kal TUR 2006
18-316 Pavel Novak CZE 2023
18-353 Otto van Zanden NED 2023
19-083 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2019
19-104 Alexey Lyalko KAZ 2004
19-170 Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim ROU 2023
19-172 Elmar Abma NED 2023
19-237 Patrik Tybor SVK 2007
19-244 Oleksandr Surutkovych UKR 2003
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
43-265 Davide Rebellin ITA 2015
42-267 Davide Rebellin ITA 2014
38-335 Mark Cavendish GBR 2024
38-276 André Greipel DUI 2021
38-147 Mark Cavendish GBR 2023
38-115 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2012
38-095 Giovanni Visconti ITA 2021
37-315 Mehmet Sampionbisiklet (Gabriel Muller) TUR 2023
37-268 Gabriele Missaglia ITA 2008
37-259 Francesco Gavazzi ITA 2022
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
11 Mark Cavendish GBR 2014 - 2021
11 André Greipel DUI 2010 - 2016
9 Sam Bennett IRL 2017 - 2019
7 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2021 - 2023
6 Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov BUL 2002 - 2005
4 Caleb Ewan AUS 2019 - 2022
4 Sacha Modolo ITA 2012 - 2016
3 Elia Viviani ITA 2010 - 2014
3 Marcel Kittel DUI 2013 - 2013
3 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI 2002 - 2006
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-087 Hossein Nateghi IRI 2007
20-315 Daniel Petrov Bogomilov BUL 2003
21-069 Elia Viviani ITA 2010
21-247 Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 2024
21-268 Adam Yates GBR 2014
21-316 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011
21-322 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011
21-363 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2016
22-001 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2016
22-027 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 2018
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
43-263 Davide Rebellin ITA 2015
37-114 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2011
36-013 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL 2016
35-332 Mark Cavendish GBR 2021
35-328 Mark Cavendish GBR 2021
35-327 Mark Cavendish GBR 2021
35-326 Mark Cavendish GBR 2021
35-216 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2018
34-144 André Schulze DUI 2009
33-284 André Greipel DUI 2016
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Sam Bennett IRL 2017 - 2019
8 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2018 - 2023
7 Mark Cavendish GBR 2014 - 2021
6 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh IRI 2006 - 2006
5 Giovanni Visconti ITA 2010 - 2010
5 David Garcia Dapeña SPA 2008 - 2008
4 José Manuel Diaz Gallego SPA 2021 - 2021
4 Rein Taaramäe EST 2010 - 2014
3 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2022 - 2023
3 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG 2022 - 2022
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-087 Hossein Nateghi IRI 2007
21-247 Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 2024
21-268 Adam Yates GBR 2014
21-316 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011
22-108 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2013
22-264 Henri Uhlig DUI 2024
22-355 Rein Taaramäe EST 2010
23-109 Kaden Groves AUS 2022
23-337 Mauro Finetto ITA 2009
24-041 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2022
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
43-265 Davide Rebellin ITA 2015
36-014 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL 2016
35-328 Mark Cavendish GBR 2021
35-216 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2018
34-129 Jan Sipeky SVK 2007
32-048 Hossein Askari IRI 2007
31-066 Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 2018
31-060 Patrick Bevin NZL 2022
31-038 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2023
30-307 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG 2022