Tour of Taihu

Tour of Taihu 2023
17 Sep 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 NZL George Brian Jackson NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 23-210
2 ITA Enrico Zanoncello ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 26-046
3 BEL Jarne Van De Paar BEL Lotto - Dstny 22-329
4 POL Norbert Banaszek POL HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 26-091
5 GBR Matthew Bostock GBR Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 26-063
6 DUI Lucas Carstensen DUI Roojai Online Insurance 29-093
7 NED Jasper Rasch NED A Bloc CT 25-179
8 ITA Lorenzo Conforti ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19-118
9 GRE Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE 34-257
10 FRA Lucas De Rossi FRA China Glory Continental Cycling Team 28-032
11 POL Tobiasz Pawlak POL HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 27-298
12 BEL Liam Slock BEL Lotto - Dstny 22-364
13 SPA Angel Fuentes Paniego SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 26-316
14 DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI Lotto - Dstny 32-253
15 AUS Dylan Sunderland AUS 27-204
16 ROU Cristian Raileanu ROU 30-236
17 SPA Felipe Orts Lloret SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 28-169
18 ITA Attilio Viviani ITA Team Corratec 26-334
19 SPA Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 26-180
20 LAT Maris Bogdanovics LAT 31-303
21 CHN Zhihui Jiang CHN Li Ning Star 29-198
22 ITA Nicolas Dalla Valle ITA Team Corratec 26-004
23 RUS Roman Maikin RUS 33-034
24 THA Sarawut Sirironnachai THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 31-025
25 POL Jakub Kaczmarek POL HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 29-355
26 AUS Declan Irvine AUS Team Novo Nordisk 24-190
27 INA Abdul Gani INA Nusantara Cycling Team 31-040
28 ITA Alexander Konyshev ITA Team Corratec 25-054
29 CHN Haijie Hu CHN Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19-024
30 CHN Dongyi Hou CHN
31 BEL Milan Paulus BEL Lotto - Dstny Development Team 21-329
32 FRA Julien Trarieux FRA China Glory Continental Cycling Team 31-029
33 SPA Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 35-211
34 CHN Shuai Li CHN 27-088
35 THA Arttasorn Pansaard THA Roojai Online Insurance 21-293
36 LAT Martins Pluto LAT A Bloc CT 25-247
37 CHN Yuanfeng Yu CHN Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 22-174
38 ITA Davide Gabburo ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 30-169
39 CHN Gaoshang Niu CHN
40 CHN Zisen Li CHN Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 25-326
41 ITA Umberto Poli ITA Team Novo Nordisk 27-021
42 COL Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo COL 36-142
43 POL Marcin Budzinski POL HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 25-146
44 NZL Luke Mudgway NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 27-097
45 SPA Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 29-110
46 ZAF "Willie" Willem Jakobus Smit ZAF China Glory Continental Cycling Team 30-262
47 THA Noppachai Klahan THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 22-282
48 MGL Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan MGL Roojai Online Insurance 25-108
49 POL Tomasz Budzinski POL HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 25-146
50 THA Thanakan Chaiyasombat THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 24-083
51 THA Ratchanon Yaowarat THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 24-033
52 DUI Johannes Adamietz DUI Lotto - Dstny 25-116
53 LAT Andris Vosekalns LAT Hengxiang Cycling Team 31-083
54 CHN Hongao Ma CHN
55 CHN Kuicheng Wang CHN Bodywrap - L-Twoo Cycling Team 23-057
56 BEL Quinten De Graeve BEL Team Novo Nordisk Development 22-328
57 CHN Luhao Li CHN Li Ning Star 24-038
58 NED Jelle Johannink NED A Bloc CT 27-172
59 NZL Bailey O'Donnell NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 22-357
60 NED Nils Sinschek NED A Bloc CT 25-085
61 ITA Samuele Zambelli ITA Team Corratec 25-168
62 CHN Binyan Ma CHN Hengxiang Cycling Team 24-235
63 ITA Alessandro Iacchi ITA Team Corratec 24-114
64 FRA Lucas Dauge FRA Team Novo Nordisk 26-263
65 THA Peerapol Chawchiangkuang THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 36-335
66 AUS Jackson Medway AUS
67 CHN Penghai Deng CHN Giant Cycling Team 25-144
68 NED Gerd de Keijzer NED Team Novo Nordisk 29-242
69 CHN Changsheng Sun CHN China Glory Continental Cycling Team 20-291
70 NED Stijn Appel NED A Bloc CT 26-307
71 INA Prasetyo Firdaus INA Nusantara Cycling Team 22-173
72 ITA Luca Paletti ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19-104
73 CHN Yongbing Gao CHN Hengxiang Cycling Team 21-250
74 FIN Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk 32-000
75 CHN Lijun Bai CHN Li Ning Star 34-302
76 ITA Matteo Scalco ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19-084
77 GRE Periklis Ilias GRE 37-083
78 CHN Yutao Shen CHN China Glory Continental Cycling Team 22-363
79 THA Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 31-335
80 BLR Alexei Shnyrko BLR Li Ning Star 29-128
81 SPA Rodrigo Alvarez SPA Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 24-024
82 VEN Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis VEN Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 34-081
83 AUS Connor Sens AUS 24-052
84 AUS William Cooper AUS St George Continental Cycling Team 19-196
85 CHN Jiankun Liu CHN China Glory Continental Cycling Team 28-088
86 NZL Mitchel Fitzsimons NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 20-251
87 AUS Cameron Rogers AUS Lotto - Dstny Development Team 18-275
88 CHN Honghai Liu CHN Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 23-134
89 ITA Manuele Tarozzi ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25-089
90 ITA Giulio Masotto ITA Team Corratec 24-126
91 NZL Ethan Batt NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 25-028
92 CHN Yixin Chen CHN Giant Cycling Team 23-220
93 CHN Tiancheng Li CHN Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 21-254
94 INA Muhamad Imam Arifin INA Nusantara Cycling Team 27-276
95 AUS Riley Fleming AUS St George Continental Cycling Team 24-039
96 BLR Vasili Byaliauski BLR 27-271
97 CHN Mingzhe Liu CHN 21-041
98 RUS Konstantin Fast RUS Roojai Online Insurance 47-020
99 CHN Zhenghao Fu CHN Bodywrap - L-Twoo Cycling Team 23-120
100 CHN Shuai Lian CHN 23-029
101 CHN Chuanyang Lin CHN Giant Cycling Team 20-319
102 CHN Junlei Huang CHN Giant Cycling Team 21-199
103 CHN Zichen Wang CHN Giant Cycling Team 23-194
104 CHN Mengjie Wang CHN Bodywrap - L-Twoo Cycling Team 21-263
105 CHN Shourong Guo CHN Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21-226
106 INA Muhammad Ridwan INA Nusantara Cycling Team 22-341
Startlijst Tour of Taihu 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Connor Sens AUS 27 Jul 1999 1
Cristian Raileanu ROU 24 Jan 1993 1
Dylan Sunderland AUS 26 Feb 1996 1
Maris Bogdanovics LAT 19 Nov 1991 1
Mingzhe Liu CHN 07 Aug 2002 1
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo COL 28 Apr 1987 1
Periklis Ilias GRE 26 Jun 1986 1
Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE 03 Jan 1989 1
Roman Maikin RUS 14 Aug 1990 1
Shuai Li CHN 21 Jun 1996 1
Shuai Lian CHN 19 Aug 2000 1
Vasili Byaliauski BLR 21 Dec 1995 1
Jasper Rasch NED 22 Mar 1998 A Bloc CT 1
Jelle Johannink NED 29 Mar 1996 A Bloc CT 1
Martins Pluto LAT 13 Jan 1998 A Bloc CT 1
Nils Sinschek NED 24 Jun 1998 A Bloc CT 1
Stijn Appel NED 14 Nov 1996 A Bloc CT 1
Angel Fuentes Paniego SPA 05 Nov 1996 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Felipe Orts Lloret SPA 01 Apr 1995 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz SPA 21 Mar 1997 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis SPA 30 May 1994 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Rodrigo Alvarez SPA 24 Aug 1999 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA 19 Feb 1988 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Kuicheng Wang CHN 22 Jul 2000 Bodywrap - L-Twoo Cycling Team 1
Mengjie Wang CHN 28 Dec 2001 Bodywrap - L-Twoo Cycling Team 1
Zhenghao Fu CHN 20 May 2000 Bodywrap - L-Twoo Cycling Team 1
Bailey O'Donnell NZL 25 Sep 2000 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Ethan Batt NZL 20 Aug 1998 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
George Brian Jackson NZL 20 Feb 2000 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Luke Mudgway NZL 12 Jun 1996 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Matthew Bostock GBR 16 Jul 1997 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Mitchel Fitzsimons NZL 09 Jan 2003 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
"Willie" Willem Jakobus Smit ZAF 29 Dec 1992 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 1
Changsheng Sun CHN 30 Nov 2002 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 1
Jiankun Liu CHN 21 Jun 1995 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 1
Julien Trarieux FRA 19 Aug 1992 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 1
Lucas De Rossi FRA 16 Aug 1995 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 1
Yutao Shen CHN 19 Sep 2000 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 1
Alessandro Iacchi ITA 26 May 1999 Team Corratec 1
Alexander Konyshev ITA 25 Jul 1998 Team Corratec 1
Attilio Viviani ITA 18 Oct 1996 Team Corratec 1
Giulio Masotto ITA 14 May 1999 Team Corratec 1
Nicolas Dalla Valle ITA 13 Sep 1997 Team Corratec 1
Samuele Zambelli ITA 02 Apr 1998 Team Corratec 1
Davide Gabburo ITA 01 Apr 1993 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Enrico Zanoncello ITA 02 Aug 1997 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Lorenzo Conforti ITA 22 May 2004 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Luca Paletti ITA 05 Jun 2004 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Manuele Tarozzi ITA 20 Jun 1998 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Matteo Scalco ITA 25 Jun 2004 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Andris Vosekalns LAT 26 Jun 1992 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1
Binyan Ma CHN 25 Jan 1999 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1
Yongbing Gao CHN 10 Jan 2002 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1
Cameron Rogers AUS 16 Dec 2004 Lotto - Dstny Development Team 1
Milan Paulus BEL 23 Oct 2001 Lotto - Dstny Development Team 1
Alexei Shnyrko BLR 12 May 1994 Li Ning Star 1
Lijun Bai CHN 19 Nov 1988 Li Ning Star 1
Luhao Li CHN 10 Aug 1999 Li Ning Star 1
Zhihui Jiang CHN 03 Mar 1994 Li Ning Star 1
Jarne Van De Paar BEL 23 Oct 2000 Lotto - Dstny 1
Johannes Adamietz DUI 24 May 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Liam Slock BEL 18 Sep 2000 Lotto - Dstny 1
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jakub Kaczmarek POL 27 Sep 1993 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Marcin Budzinski POL 24 Apr 1998 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Norbert Banaszek POL 18 Jun 1997 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Tobiasz Pawlak POL 24 Nov 1995 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Tomasz Budzinski POL 24 Apr 1998 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Chuanyang Lin CHN 02 Nov 2002 Giant Cycling Team 1
Junlei Huang CHN 02 Mar 2002 Giant Cycling Team 1
Penghai Deng CHN 26 Apr 1998 Giant Cycling Team 1
Yixin Chen CHN 10 Feb 2000 Giant Cycling Team 1
Zichen Wang CHN 07 Mar 2000 Giant Cycling Team 1
Abdul Gani INA 08 Aug 1992 Nusantara Cycling Team 1
Muhamad Imam Arifin INA 16 Dec 1995 Nusantara Cycling Team 1
Muhammad Ridwan INA 11 Oct 2000 Nusantara Cycling Team 1
Prasetyo Firdaus INA 28 Mar 2001 Nusantara Cycling Team 1
Honghai Liu CHN 06 May 2000 Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 1
Tiancheng Li CHN 06 Jan 2002 Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 1
Yuanfeng Yu CHN 27 Mar 2001 Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team 1
Arttasorn Pansaard THA 28 Nov 2001 Roojai Online Insurance 1
Konstantin Fast RUS 28 Aug 1976 Roojai Online Insurance 1
Lucas Carstensen DUI 16 Jun 1994 Roojai Online Insurance 1
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan MGL 01 Jun 1998 Roojai Online Insurance 1
Riley Fleming AUS 09 Aug 1999 St George Continental Cycling Team 1
William Cooper AUS 05 Mar 2004 St George Continental Cycling Team 1
Nawuti Liphongyu THA 18 Oct 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Noppachai Klahan THA 09 Dec 2000 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Peerapol Chawchiangkuang THA 17 Oct 1986 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Ratchanon Yaowarat THA 15 Aug 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Sarawut Sirironnachai THA 23 Aug 1992 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Thanakan Chaiyasombat THA 26 Jun 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Quinten De Graeve BEL 24 Oct 2000 Team Novo Nordisk Development 1
Declan Irvine AUS 11 Mar 1999 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Gerd de Keijzer NED 18 Jan 1994 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Joonas Henttala FIN 17 Sep 1991 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Lucas Dauge FRA 28 Dec 1996 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Umberto Poli ITA 27 Aug 1996 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Shourong Guo CHN 03 Feb 2002 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 1
Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis VEN 28 Jun 1989 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 1
Zisen Li CHN 26 Oct 1997 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 1
Haijie Hu CHN 24 Aug 2004 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2017
1 George Brian Jackson NZL 2023 - 2023
1 Dylan Kennett NZL 2019 - 2019
1 Boris Vallée BEL 2018 - 2018
1 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA 2016 - 2016
1 Sam Witmitz AUS 2014 - 2014
1 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013 - 2013
1 Milan Kadlec CZE 2012 - 2012
1 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011 - 2011
1 David Kemp AUS 2010 - 2010
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2011 - 2014
2 Boris Vallée BEL 2018 - 2019
2 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2017
2 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011 - 2013
1 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023 - 2023
1 George Brian Jackson NZL 2023 - 2023
1 Jarne Van De Paar BEL 2023 - 2023
1 Dylan Kennett NZL 2019 - 2019
1 Matthias Brandle OOS 2019 - 2019
1 Alexander Cataford CDN 2018 - 2018
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2011 - 2014
2 Boris Vallée BEL 2018 - 2019
2 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2017
2 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011 - 2013
1 "Willie" Willem Jakobus Smit ZAF 2023 - 2023
1 Alessandro Iacchi ITA 2023 - 2023
1 Abdul Gani INA 2023 - 2023
1 Angel Fuentes Paniego SPA 2023 - 2023
1 Andris Vosekalns LAT 2023 - 2023
1 Alexei Shnyrko BLR 2023 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-192 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
23-170 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2017
23-210 George Brian Jackson NZL 2023
24-311 Dylan Kennett NZL 2019
25-133 Boris Vallée BEL 2018
26-196 David Kemp AUS 2010
29-077 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011
29-237 Sam Witmitz AUS 2014
36-039 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA 2016
37-311 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-026 Milan Kadlec CZE 2012
37-311 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
36-039 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA 2016
29-237 Sam Witmitz AUS 2014
29-077 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011
26-196 David Kemp AUS 2010
25-133 Boris Vallée BEL 2018
24-311 Dylan Kennett NZL 2019
23-210 George Brian Jackson NZL 2023
23-170 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2017
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2018
4 Ahmet Örken TUR 2012 - 2015
4 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2011 - 2014
3 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011 - 2014
2 Boris Vallée BEL 2018 - 2019
2 Dylan Kennett NZL 2018 - 2019
2 Imerio Cima ITA 2018 - 2019
2 Mihkel Räim EST 2017 - 2019
2 Serghei Tvetcov ROU 2017 - 2018
2 Yannick Martinez FRA 2013 - 2018
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-275 Cameron Rogers AUS 2023
19-022 Haijie Hu CHN 2023
19-084 Matteo Scalco ITA 2023
19-104 Luca Paletti ITA 2023
19-115 Lorenzo Conforti ITA 2023
19-142 Natnael Tesfatsion ERI 2018
19-196 William Cooper AUS 2023
19-213 Jesse Kerrison AUS 2013
19-240 Ahmet Örken TUR 2012
20-089 Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 2014
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
47-020 Konstantin Fast RUS 2023
43-016 Oscar Sevilla Ribera SPA 2019
38-026 Milan Kadlec CZE 2012
37-311 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
37-083 Periklis Ilias GRE 2023
36-335 Peerapol Chawchiangkuang THA 2023
36-305 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2012
36-142 Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo COL 2023
36-039 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA 2016
35-211 Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
18 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2018
7 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2011 - 2014
6 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2012 - 2013
4 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011 - 2014
3 Dylan Kennett NZL 2018 - 2019
3 Sam Witmitz AUS 2014 - 2014
2 George Brian Jackson NZL 2023 - 2023
2 Marco Benfatto ITA 2019 - 2019
2 Matteo Pelucchi ITA 2019 - 2019
2 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL 2018 - 2018
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-218 Jesse Kerrison AUS 2013
20-212 Jesse Kerrison AUS 2014
21-184 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
21-185 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
21-186 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
21-189 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
21-190 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
21-191 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
21-192 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
22-190 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2016
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-019 Milan Kadlec CZE 2012
37-311 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
37-306 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
37-305 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
37-304 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
37-303 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
36-305 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2012
36-039 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA 2016
32-081 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2014
32-077 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2014
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2017
9 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013 - 2013
8 Dylan Kennett NZL 2018 - 2019
8 Milan Kadlec CZE 2012 - 2012
6 Boris Vallée BEL 2018 - 2018
5 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011 - 2011
4 Cameron Bayly AUS 2016 - 2016
4 Sam Witmitz AUS 2014 - 2014
3 George Brian Jackson NZL 2023 - 2023
3 Guillaume Boivin CDN 2017 - 2017
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-212 Jesse Kerrison AUS 2014
21-184 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015
22-191 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2016
23-167 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2017
23-209 George Brian Jackson NZL 2023
23-303 Dylan Kennett NZL 2018
24-076 Nicolas Marini ITA 2017
24-306 Dylan Kennett NZL 2019
25-045 Oleksandr Golovash UKR 2016
25-128 Boris Vallée BEL 2018
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-026 Milan Kadlec CZE 2012
37-311 Yuri Metlushenko UKR 2013
36-039 Leonardo Fabio Duque FRA 2016
31-109 Aloïs Kankovsky CZE 2014
29-306 Matthias Brandle OOS 2019
29-237 Sam Witmitz AUS 2014
29-077 Boris Shpilevsky RUS 2011
28-140 Guillaume Boivin CDN 2017
26-044 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023
26-031 Cameron Bayly AUS 2016