Tour de Langkawi

Tour de Langkawi 2023
30 Sep 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 GBR Simon Carr GBR EF Education - EasyPost 25-032
2 ECU Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz ECU EF Education - EasyPost 25-106
3 SPA Pablo Castrillo SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 22-271
4 SPA Joan Bou Company SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-257
5 KAZ Vadim Pronskiy KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 25-118
6 GBR Paul Double GBR Human Powered Health 27-097
7 NED Adne van Engelen NED Roojai Online Insurance 30-198
8 SPA Jon Agirre Egana SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-020
9 SPA Jokin Murguialday Elorza SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23-195
10 ECU Harold Martin Lopez Granizo ECU Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 22-301
11 SPA Txomin Juaristi SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 28-063
12 ITA Luca Covili ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 26-232
13 NED Jardi Christiaan van der Lee NED 22-055
14 SPA Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 31-198
15 DUI Hannes Wilksch DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 21-335
16 MGL Jambaljamats Sainbayer MGL Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 27-026
17 SPA Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 34-040
18 NZL Logan Currie NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 22-098
19 GRE Periklis Ilias GRE 37-096
20 ITA Davide Baldaccini ITA Team Corratec 25-131
21 ITA Lorenzo Quartucci ITA Team Corratec 24-178
22 SPA Carlos Garcia Pierna SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-069
23 NOR Odd Christian Eiking NOR EF Education - EasyPost 28-276
24 LAO Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois LAO Roojai Online Insurance 32-239
25 THA Thanakan Chaiyasombat THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 24-096
26 SPA Eduard Prades Reverter SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36-052
27 GBR Callum Johnston GBR Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 24-333
28 FRA Valentin Midey FRA Roojai Online Insurance 33-217
29 ZWI Simon Pellaud ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 30-328
30 MAS Nur Aiman Rosli MAS Team Sapura Cycling 24-192
31 CHN Junqi Shao CHN Li Ning Star 25-019
32 VEN Roniel Campos Lucena VEN 30-065
33 ROU Cristian Raileanu ROU 30-249
34 THA Nawuti Liphongyu THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 31-348
35 ITA Manuele Tarozzi ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25-102
36 ITA Matteo Scalco ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19-097
37 AUS Jackson Medway AUS
38 SPA Eugenio Sanchez Lopez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-204
39 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN EF Education - Nippo Development Team 31-236
40 MAS Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff MAS Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 25-364
41 NED Jeroen Meijers NED Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 30-261
42 MAS Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Muhammad Shukri MAS 25-127
43 CHN Yongbing Gao CHN Hengxiang Cycling Team 21-263
44 ITA Enrico Zanoncello ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 26-059
45 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Human Powered Health 31-323
46 ITA Lorenzo Conforti ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 19-131
47 ITA Alexander Konyshev ITA Team Corratec 25-067
48 ITA Davide Gabburo ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 30-182
49 MAS Muhsin Al Redha Misbah MAS Team Sapura Cycling 26-069
50 SPA Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 27-132
51 KOR Jinwoong Kim KOR KSPO Professional 20-297
52 NZL George Brian Jackson NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 23-223
53 ALG Youcef Reguigui ALG Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 33-264
54 GBR Matthew Bostock GBR Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 26-076
55 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education - EasyPost 33-259
56 SPA Xabier Isasa Larranaga SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22-037
57 THA Ratchanon Yaowarat THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 24-046
58 NZL Josh Burnett NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 22-339
59 KAZ Yuriy Natarov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 26-276
60 COL Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo COL 36-155
61 MAS Muhamad Zawawi Azman MAS Team Sapura Cycling 29-206
62 SPA Ivan Cobo Cayon SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-272
63 PHI Ismael Grospe PHI 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 24-266
64 THA Noppachai Klahan THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 22-295
65 INA Prasetyo Firdaus INA Nusantara Cycling Team 22-186
66 ITA Attilio Viviani ITA Team Corratec 26-347
67 THA Sarawut Sirironnachai THA Thailand Continental Cycling Team 31-038
68 ITA Giulio Masotto ITA Team Corratec 24-139
69 JPN Hayato Uwano JPN 22-020
70 DEN Sebastian Kolze Changizi DEN Tudor Pro Cycling Team 22-275
71 CDN Benjamin Perry CDN Human Powered Health 29-207
72 ZWI Robin Froidevaux ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-348
73 ITA Leonardo Basso ITA Astana Qazaqstan 29-340
74 RUS Gleb Syritsa RUS Astana Qazaqstan 23-169
75 INA Muhamad Imam Arifin INA Nusantara Cycling Team 27-289
76 THA Thanachat Yatan THA Roojai Online Insurance 31-365
77 NED Arvid de Kleijn NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 29-193
78 JPN Riku Onaka JPN JCL Team Ukyo 20-087
79 RUS Savelii Laptev RUS Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 19-099
80 AUS Connor Sens AUS 24-065
81 PHI Nichol Pareja PHI 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 23-051
82 NED Maikel Zijlaard NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-121
83 CZE Tomas Barta CZE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 24-155
84 CZE Daniel Babor CZE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23-344
85 PHI Rench Michael Bondoc PHI 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 22-050
86 BEL Sasha Weemaes BEL Human Powered Health 25-233
87 LAT Maris Bogdanovics LAT 31-316
88 NED Raymond Kreder NED JCL Team Ukyo 33-308
89 GRE Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE 34-270
90 MAS Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Nusantara Cycling Team 32-154
91 AUS Dylan Sunderland AUS 27-217
92 KOR Donghyuk Choi KOR
93 NZL Bailey O'Donnell NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 23-005
94 CHN Penghai Deng CHN Giant Cycling Team 25-157
95 NZL Luke Mudgway NZL Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 27-110
96 MAS Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 31-250
97 CHN Luhao Li CHN Li Ning Star 24-051
98 CHN Dongyi Hou CHN
99 INA Abdul Gani INA Nusantara Cycling Team 31-053
100 MAS Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil MAS 28-012
101 AUS Riley Fleming AUS St George Continental Cycling Team 24-052
102 MAS Zulhelmi Zainal MAS
103 MAS Mohamed Harrif Saleh MAS Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 35-015
104 BLR Alexei Shnyrko BLR Li Ning Star 29-141
105 PHI Ryan Tugawin PHI
106 AUS William Cooper AUS St George Continental Cycling Team 19-209
107 KOR Byeonghoon Shin KOR
108 CDN Adam De Vos CDN Human Powered Health 29-344
109 LAT Andris Vosekalns LAT Hengxiang Cycling Team 31-096
Startlijst Tour de Langkawi 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Connor Sens AUS 27 Jul 1999 1
Cristian Raileanu ROU 24 Jan 1993 3
Dylan Sunderland AUS 26 Feb 1996 2
Hayato Uwano JPN 10 Sep 2001 1
Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil MAS 18 Sep 1995 3
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee NED 06 Aug 2001 1
Maris Bogdanovics LAT 19 Nov 1991 2
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Muhammad Shukri MAS 26 May 1998 1
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo COL 28 Apr 1987 1
Periklis Ilias GRE 26 Jun 1986 1
Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE 03 Jan 1989 1
Roniel Campos Lucena VEN 27 Jul 1993 1
Ismael Grospe PHI 07 Jan 1999 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 1
Nichol Pareja PHI 10 Aug 2000 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 2
Rench Michael Bondoc PHI 11 Aug 2001 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 1
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo ECU 03 Dec 2000 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 1
Savelii Laptev RUS 23 Jun 2004 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 1
Gleb Syritsa RUS 14 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Leonardo Basso ITA 25 Oct 1993 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 04 Jun 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Yuriy Natarov KAZ 28 Dec 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Bailey O'Donnell NZL 25 Sep 2000 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
George Brian Jackson NZL 20 Feb 2000 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Josh Burnett NZL 26 Oct 2000 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Logan Currie NZL 24 Jun 2001 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Luke Mudgway NZL 12 Jun 1996 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Matthew Bostock GBR 16 Jul 1997 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke 1
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA 21 May 1996 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1
Callum Johnston GBR 01 Nov 1998 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Daniel Babor CZE 22 Oct 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Jokin Murguialday Elorza SPA 19 Mar 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Tomas Barta CZE 28 Apr 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Alessandro Iacchi ITA 26 May 1999 Team Corratec 1
Alexander Konyshev ITA 25 Jul 1998 Team Corratec 1
Attilio Viviani ITA 18 Oct 1996 Team Corratec 1
Davide Baldaccini ITA 22 May 1998 Team Corratec 1
Giulio Masotto ITA 14 May 1999 Team Corratec 1
Lorenzo Quartucci ITA 05 Apr 1999 Team Corratec 1
Matthew Rice (2000) AUS 02 May 2000 Ccache x Par Küp 1
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 EF Education - Nippo Development Team 1
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz ECU 16 Jun 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Odd Christian Eiking NOR 28 Dec 1994 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Simon Carr GBR 29 Aug 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Carlos Garcia Pierna SPA 23 Jul 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez SPA 10 Mar 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Ivan Cobo Cayon SPA 02 Jan 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Jon Agirre Egana SPA 10 Sep 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Pablo Castrillo SPA 02 Jan 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Carlos Canal SPA 28 Jun 2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Joan Bou Company SPA 16 Jan 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel SPA 21 Aug 1989 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA 16 Mar 1992 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Txomin Juaristi SPA 29 Jul 1995 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Isasa Larranaga SPA 24 Aug 2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Davide Gabburo ITA 01 Apr 1993 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Enrico Zanoncello ITA 02 Aug 1997 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Lorenzo Conforti ITA 22 May 2004 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Luca Covili ITA 10 Feb 1997 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Manuele Tarozzi ITA 20 Jun 1998 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Matteo Scalco ITA 25 Jun 2004 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Andris Vosekalns LAT 26 Jun 1992 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1
Yongbing Gao CHN 10 Jan 2002 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1
Adam De Vos CDN 21 Oct 1993 Human Powered Health 2
Benjamin Perry CDN 07 Mar 1994 Human Powered Health 1
Embret Svestad-Baardseng NOR 01 Sep 2002 Human Powered Health 1
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 Human Powered Health 1
Paul Double GBR 25 Jun 1996 Human Powered Health 1
Sasha Weemaes BEL 09 Feb 1998 Human Powered Health 1
Raymond Kreder NED 26 Nov 1989 JCL Team Ukyo 3
Riku Onaka JPN 05 Jul 2003 JCL Team Ukyo 1
Jinwoong Kim KOR 07 Dec 2002 KSPO Professional 1
Alexei Shnyrko BLR 12 May 1994 Li Ning Star 1
Junqi Shao CHN 11 Sep 1998 Li Ning Star 1
Luhao Li CHN 10 Aug 1999 Li Ning Star 1
Penghai Deng CHN 26 Apr 1998 Giant Cycling Team 1
Abdul Gani INA 08 Aug 1992 Nusantara Cycling Team 1
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS 29 Apr 1991 Nusantara Cycling Team 2
Muhamad Imam Arifin INA 16 Dec 1995 Nusantara Cycling Team 1
Prasetyo Firdaus INA 28 Mar 2001 Nusantara Cycling Team 1
Adne van Engelen NED 16 Mar 1993 Roojai Online Insurance 1
Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois LAO 03 Feb 1991 Roojai Online Insurance 2
Thanachat Yatan THA 01 Oct 1991 Roojai Online Insurance 1
Valentin Midey FRA 25 Feb 1990 Roojai Online Insurance 1
Riley Fleming AUS 09 Aug 1999 St George Continental Cycling Team 1
William Cooper AUS 05 Mar 2004 St George Continental Cycling Team 1
Nawuti Liphongyu THA 18 Oct 1991 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Noppachai Klahan THA 09 Dec 2000 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Ratchanon Yaowarat THA 15 Aug 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 1
Sarawut Sirironnachai THA 23 Aug 1992 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 3
Thanakan Chaiyasombat THA 26 Jun 1999 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 3
Muhamad Zawawi Azman MAS 08 Mar 1994 Team Sapura Cycling 2
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah MAS 23 Jul 1997 Team Sapura Cycling 1
Nur Aiman Rosli MAS 22 Mar 1999 Team Sapura Cycling 1
Jambaljamats Sainbayer MGL 04 Sep 1996 Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 2
Jeroen Meijers NED 12 Jan 1993 Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 2
Mohamed Harrif Saleh MAS 15 Sep 1988 Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 7
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff MAS 01 Oct 1997 Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 2
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki MAS 24 Jan 1992 Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 2
Youcef Reguigui ALG 09 Jan 1990 Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team 3
Arvid de Kleijn NED 21 Mar 1994 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Maikel Zijlaard NED 01 Jun 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Robin Froidevaux ZWI 17 Oct 1998 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Sebastian Kolze Changizi DEN 29 Dec 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Simon Pellaud ZWI 06 Nov 1992 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Hannes Wilksch DUI 30 Oct 2001 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 30.09 2.PS GBR Simon Carr ECU Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz SPA Pablo Castrillo
2022 18.10 2.PS COL Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo GBR Hugh Carthy NOR Torstein Traeen
2020 14.02 2.PS ITA Danilo Celano KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov RUS Artem Ovechkin
2019 13.04 2.HC AUS Benjamin Dyball USA Keegan Swirbul KAZ Vadim Pronskiy
2018 25.03 2.HC RUS Artem Ovechkin POL Lukasz Owsian AUS Benjamin Dyball
2017 01.03 2.HC ZAF Ryan Gibbons AUS Cameron Bayly ITA Alberto Cecchin
2016 02.03 2.HC ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg COL Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
2015 15.03 2.HC ALG Youcef Reguigui ITA Valerio Agnoli COL Sebastian Henao Gomez
2014 08.03 2.HC IRI Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor ERI Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin COL Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
2013 02.03 2.HC COL Julian David Arredondo Moreno NED Pieter Weening SPA Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2012 04.03 2.HC COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez VEN Jose Rujano Guillen COL Victor Niño Corredor
2011 01.02 2.HC VEN Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis COL Libardo Niño Corredor ITA Emanuele Sella
2010 07.03 2.HC VEN Jose Rujano Guillen KOR Hyo-Suk Gong IRI Hossein Askari
2009 15.02 2.HC COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez AUS David Jai Crawford VEN Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz
2008 17.02 2.HC MDA Ruslan Ivanov FRA Matthieu Sprick SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso
2007 11.02 2.HC FRA Anthony Charteau COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
2006 12.02 2.HC ZAF David George ITA Francesco Bellotti ITA Gabriele Missaglia
2005 06.02 2.HC ZAF Ryan Cox VEN Jose Rujano Guillen ZAF Tiaan Kannemeyer
2004 15.02 2.2 COL Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez ZAF Ryan Cox BEL Dave Bruylandts
2003 09.02 2.2 USA Thomas Danielson COL Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo COL Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez
2002 10.02 2.3 COL Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo ZAF Robert Hunter ZAF David George
2001 18.02 2.3 ITA Paolo Lanfranchi ITA Paolo Bettini USA Chris Wherry
2000 06.02 2.4 USA Chris Horner MEX Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio ITA Fortunato Baliani
1999 14.02 2.4 ITA Paolo Lanfranchi RUS Serguei Ivanov AUS Allan Iacuone
1998 01.03 2.5 ITA Gabriele Missaglia ITA Giuliano Figueras ZWE Niklas Axelsson
1997 02.03 2.5 ITA Luca Scinto DUI Jens Voigt ITA Alberto Elli
1996 02.03 2.5 AUS Damian McDonald GBR Christopher Newton AUS Brett Dennis
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2009 - 2012
2 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 1999 - 2001
1 Simon Carr GBR 2023 - 2023
1 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo COL 2022 - 2022
1 Danilo Celano ITA 2020 - 2020
1 Benjamin Dyball AUS 2019 - 2019
1 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018 - 2018
1 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017 - 2017
1 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 2016 - 2016
1 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2015 - 2015
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2007 - 2012
3 Jose Rujano Guillen VEN 2005 - 2012
2 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018 - 2020
2 Benjamin Dyball AUS 2018 - 2019
2 David George ZAF 2002 - 2006
2 Gabriele Missaglia ITA 1998 - 2006
2 Ryan Cox ZAF 2004 - 2005
2 Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez COL 2003 - 2004
2 Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo COL 2002 - 2003
2 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 1999 - 2001
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2007 - 2012
3 Jose Rujano Guillen VEN 2005 - 2012
2 Cristian Raileanu ROU 2020 - 2023
2 Dylan Sunderland AUS 2020 - 2023
2 Jambaljamats Sainbayer MGL 2022 - 2023
2 Jeroen Meijers NED 2020 - 2023
2 Thanakan Chaiyasombat THA 2020 - 2023
2 Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 2019 - 2023
2 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2015 - 2023
2 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018 - 2020
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-218 Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis VEN 2011
22-200 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017
23-295 Damian McDonald AUS 1996
24-215 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL 2013
24-333 Thomas Danielson USA 2003
24-352 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo COL 2022
25-032 Simon Carr GBR 2023
25-065 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2015
25-303 Ryan Cox ZAF 2005
27-028 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 2016
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-061 Ruslan Ivanov MDA 2008
32-322 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2012
32-208 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 2001
31-257 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018
30-204 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 1999
30-069 Danilo Celano ITA 2020
29-358 Benjamin Dyball AUS 2019
29-355 David George ZAF 2006
29-304 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2009
29-036 Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo COL 2002
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011 - 2019
7 Mohamed Harrif Saleh MAS 2011 - 2023
6 Anuar Manan MAS 2008 - 2020
6 Graeme Brown AUS 2002 - 2014
6 Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno ARG 2003 - 2009
5 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2006 - 2012
4 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2022
4 Jose Rujano Guillen VEN 2005 - 2012
4 Moreno Di Biase ITA 1999 - 2005
4 Nathan O'Neill AUS 2001 - 2005
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-346 Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo INA 2019
18-355 Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ 2019
19-041 Muhammad Andy Royan INA 2022
19-041 Blake Quick AUS 2019
19-041 Rizky Hidayatulah Fadli INA 2019
19-055 Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 2019
19-092 Savelii Laptev RUS 2023
19-097 Matteo Scalco ITA 2023
19-120 Jae-Hyun Kim KOR 2020
19-124 Lorenzo Conforti ITA 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-128 Libardo Niño Corredor COL 2011
40-090 Graeme Miller NZL 2001
39-325 Victor Niño Corredor COL 2013
39-066 Graeme Miller NZL 2000
39-033 Eric Wohlberg CDN 2004
39-006 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2015
38-333 Victor Niño Corredor COL 2012
38-086 Graeme Miller NZL 1999
37-218 Alessandro Bisolti ITA 2022
37-096 Periklis Ilias GRE 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
24 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011 - 2018
9 Graeme Brown AUS 2002 - 2005
7 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2006 - 2012
6 Theo Bos NED 2013 - 2014
6 Alberto Loddo ITA 2007 - 2008
5 Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno ARG 2003 - 2006
5 Ivan Quaranta ITA 2000 - 2004
5 Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca BRA 2003 - 2004
5 Enrico Degano ITA 1999 - 2002
4 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2016 - 2022
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-156 Michael Matthews AUS 2010
19-158 Michael Matthews AUS 2010
19-197 Taj Jones AUS 2020
19-357 Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 2020
20-242 Caleb Ewan AUS 2015
20-245 Caleb Ewan AUS 2015
20-309 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013
20-310 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013
21-117 Won Jae Lee KOR 2008
21-139 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 1999
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-066 Graeme Miller NZL 2000
39-033 Eric Wohlberg CDN 2004
35-252 Ruben Alveiro Marin Valencia COL 2004
35-163 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 1998
35-148 Shinichi Fukushima JPN 2007
34-039 Danilo Hondo DUI 2008
34-033 Eric Wohlberg CDN 1999
33-331 Elio Aggiano ITA 2006
33-326 Jeremy Hunt GBR 2008
33-043 David Zabriskie USA 2012
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Andrea Tafi ITA 1998 - 1998
9 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011 - 2018
8 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2009 - 2012
8 Anthony Charteau FRA 2007 - 2007
8 Robert Hunter ZAF 2002 - 2002
7 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017 - 2017
7 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor IRI 2014 - 2014
7 David George ZAF 2006 - 2006
7 Jans Koerts NED 2001 - 2001
7 Chris Horner USA 2000 - 2000
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-156 Michael Matthews AUS 2010
19-357 Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 2020
20-242 Caleb Ewan AUS 2015
21-136 Mitchell Docker AUS 2008
21-216 Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis VEN 2011
21-225 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011
22-023 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL 2016
22-180 Gleb Syritsa RUS 2022
22-194 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017
22-333 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2006
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-125 Libardo Niño Corredor COL 2011
39-066 Graeme Miller NZL 2000
38-077 Graeme Miller NZL 1999
34-061 Ruslan Ivanov MDA 2008
33-046 David Zabriskie USA 2012
32-322 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2012
32-208 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 2001
31-339 Michael Andersson ZWE 1999
31-296 Andrea Tafi ITA 1998
31-257 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018