Driedaagse van De Panne

Driedaagse van De Panne 1988 | Rit 3
30 Mar 1988
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Panasonic 26-047
2 BEL Eddy Planckaert BEL AD Renting 29-189
3 BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Sigma Paints 30-005
4 BEL Wim Arras BEL P.D. Magnetics 24-052
5 BEL Jerry Cooman BEL 22-083
6 NED Leon Nevels NED 26-182
7 BEL Werner De Vos BEL 30-292
8 BEL Marc Sergeant BEL Hitachi 28-227
9 BEL Patrick Deneut BEL Lotto 28-060
10 NED Adri van der Poel NED P.D. Magnetics 28-287
11 DUI Andreas Kappes DUI Toshiba 22-097
12 FRA Stéphane Guay FRA Toshiba 26-334
13 BEL Koenraad Van Rooy BEL 25-042
14 BEL Hendrik Redant BEL 25-149
15 BEL Jan van Camp BEL 26-183
16 NED Michel Cornelisse NED Superconfex 22-096
17 BEL Johan Capiot BEL TVM 23-352
18 BEL Jozef Lieckens BEL Hitachi 29-004
19 BEL Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande BEL Hitachi 32-117
20 BEL Roger Ilegems BEL Sigma Paints 25-119
21 ZWI Omar Pedretti ZWI 24-117
22 NED Nico Verhoeven NED Superconfex 26-179
23 BEL Stefaan Van Leeuwe BEL 24-328
24 GBR Phil Thomas GBR 32-146
25 BEL Jan Goessens BEL Lotto 25-161
26 AUS Allan Peiper AUS Panasonic 28-004
27 AUS Phil Anderson AUS TVM 30-017
28 BEL Jan Bogaert BEL 30-117
29 BEL Michel Dernies BEL Lotto 27-083
30 ZWI Pius Schwarzentruber ZWI 23-024
31 ITA Massimo Ghirotto ITA Carrera Jeans 26-278
32 BEL Filip Cottenies BEL 25-222
33 BEL André Meuwissen BEL Sigma Paints 26-032
34 BEL Luc De Smet BEL 30-212
35 BEL Rudy Rogiers BEL Hitachi 27-041
36 FRA Thierry Marie FRA Systeme "U" 24-279
37 NED Léon Boelhouwers NED 22-240
38 NED John Talen NED Panasonic 23-071
39 DEN Sören Lilholt DEN Sigma Paints 22-189
40 BEL Patrick Verschueren BEL 25-199
41 BEL Jean-Marc Vandenberghe BEL 29-361
42 BEL Patrick Cocquyt BEL 27-207
43 BEL Peter De Clercq BEL Lotto 21-271
44 GBR Dave Mann GBR 25-277
45 NOR Olaf Lurvik NOR Z 24-189
46 NED Jacques van der Poel NED 25-084
47 ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Carrera Jeans 25-030
48 NOR Atle Kvalsvoll NOR Z 25-354
49 DEN Brian Holm Sörensen DEN 25-179
50 BEL Patrick Verplancke BEL 25-155
51 FRA Laurent Masson FRA Systeme "U" 24-028
52 NED Twan Poels NED Superconfex 24-247
53 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Superconfex 24-227
54 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL Hitachi 32-304
55 BEL Yvan Lamote BEL 29-264
56 BEL Dirk Wayenbergh BEL AD Renting 32-198
57 BEL Rudy Dhaenens BEL P.D. Magnetics 26-354
58 BEL Johan Bruyneel BEL 23-219
59 BEL Peter Roes BEL Lotto 23-330
60 BEL Patrick Versluys BEL 29-206
61 BEL Jos Haex BEL Hitachi 28-224
62 ITA Bruno Leali ITA Carrera Jeans 30-024
63 BEL Frank Hoste BEL AD Renting 32-214
64 FRA Christophe Lavainne FRA Systeme "U" 24-099
65 BEL Noël Segers BEL TVM 28-100
66 BEL Eddy Haelemeersch BEL TVM 24-217
67 BEL Ronny Van Holen BEL 29-021
68 NED Frans Maassen NED Superconfex 23-062
69 BEL Alfons De Wolf BEL AD Renting 31-281
70 NED Gert-Jan Theunisse NED P.D. Magnetics 25-075
71 NED Henk Lubberding NED Panasonic 34-238
72 ZWI Hans-Ruedi Maerki ZWI Panasonic 27-285
73 BEL Guy Nulens BEL Panasonic 30-154
74 BEL Rudy van der Haegen BEL 24-256
75 FRA Eric Boyer FRA Systeme "U" 24-119
76 ZWI Kurt Steinmann ZWI 25-147
77 NED Hennie Kuiper NED Sigma Paints 39-055
78 NZL Stephen Swart NZL 23-084
79 FRA Pascal Poisson FRA Toshiba 29-274
80 BEL Ludo Peeters BEL Superconfex 34-233
81 FRA Dominique Gaigne FRA Toshiba 26-270
82 BEL Dirk Heirweg BEL 32-188
83 NED Rob Kleinsman NED TVM 25-135
84 FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA Z 33-217
85 FRA Laurent Fignon FRA Systeme "U" 27-230
86 BEL Willem Van Eynde BEL Lotto 27-249
87 BEL Herman Frison BEL 26-348
88 NED Gert Jakobs NED Superconfex 23-335
89 BEL Etienne De Beule BEL 34-130
90 Primoz Cerin YUG Carrera Jeans 25-304
91 BEL Frank Van De Vijver BEL Lotto 25-138
92 BEL Willem Wijnant BEL Sigma Paints 26-257
93 BEL Patrick Onnockx BEL AD Renting 28-259
94 ZWI Erich Maechler ZWI Carrera Jeans 27-187
95 NED Peter Harings NED Panasonic 26-287
96 ITA Guido Bontempi ITA Carrera Jeans 28-078
97 USA Joseph Parkin USA 21-053
98 BEL Claude Criquielion BEL Hitachi 31-078
99 BEL Marc Fruch BEL 25-097
100 DEN Jesper Skibby DEN 23-313
101 BEL Marc Dierickx BEL P.D. Magnetics 33-157
102 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL AD Renting 22-168
103 NED Jos Lammertink NED TVM 30-002
104 BEL Pol Verschuere BEL AD Renting 33-071
105 ITA Francesco Rossignoli ITA Carrera Jeans 25-055
106 BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Hitachi 27-073
107 ITA Fabio Bordonali ITA Carrera Jeans 24-096
108 BEL Luc Colijn BEL AD Renting 29-240
109 NED Martin Schalkers NED TVM 25-359
110 NED Theo Muis NED 22-090
111 FRA Charly Mottet FRA Systeme "U" 25-104
112 NED Johan Lammerts NED Toshiba 27-179
113 NED Gerrit Solleveld NED Superconfex 26-295
114 FRA Bruno Wojtinek FRA Z 25-024
115 BEL Luc Govaerts BEL 29-064
116 FRA Loïc Le Flohic FRA Z 29-086
117 BEL Ludo De Keulenaer BEL TVM 28-074
118 GBR Chris Lillywhite GBR 21-288
119 BEL Pino Cerami (1963) BEL 25-074
120 FRA Eric Guyot FRA Systeme "U" 25-020
121 BEL Danny Janssens BEL Sigma Paints 22-353
122 GBR Wayne Bennington GBR Systeme "U" 23-155
123 ZWI Fabian Fuchs ZWI 26-100
124 FRA Denis Leproux FRA Z 23-104
125 BEL Ronny Demeuter BEL 23-043
126 ZWI Stefan Mutter ZWI P.D. Magnetics 31-178
127 DEN Bjarne Riis DEN Toshiba 23-361
128 ZWI Bruno Hürlimann ZWI 25-330
129 BEL Bert Van Ende BEL Sigma Paints 29-009
130 NED Corné van Rijen NED Panasonic 21-341
131 ZWI Daniël Gisiger ZWI 33-172
132 BEL Ludo Giesberts BEL 23-086
133 FRA Philippe Louviot FRA Z 24-016
134 BEL Rudy Dexters BEL 29-060
135 BEL Marc Maertens BEL 28-141
136 ZWI Markus Eberli ZWI 24-159
137 BEL Guy Rooms BEL 22-221
138 NED John Bogers NED 24-087
139 BEL Pascal Van Der Vorst BEL 23-178
140 FRA Pascal Peyramaure FRA Z 21-331
Startlijst Driedaagse van De Panne 1988
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Brian Holm Sörensen DEN 02 Oct 1962 1
Bruno Holenweger ZWI 07 Aug 1965 1
Bruno Hürlimann ZWI 04 May 1962 1
Chris Lillywhite GBR 15 Jun 1966 1
Daniël Gisiger ZWI 09 Oct 1954 1
Dave Mann GBR 26 Jun 1962 1
Dirk Heirweg BEL 24 Sep 1955 1
Etienne De Beule BEL 20 Nov 1953 2
Fabian Fuchs ZWI 20 Dec 1961 1
Filip Cottenies BEL 20 Aug 1962 1
Guy Rooms BEL 21 Aug 1965 1
Hendrik Redant BEL 01 Nov 1962 1
Herman Frison BEL 16 Apr 1961 1
Jacques van der Poel NED 05 Jan 1963 1
Jan Bogaert BEL 03 Dec 1957 3
Jan van Camp BEL 28 Sep 1961 1
Jean-Marc Vandenberghe BEL 03 Apr 1958 1
Jerry Cooman BEL 06 Jan 1966 1
Jesper Skibby DEN 21 May 1964 2
Johan Bruyneel BEL 23 Aug 1964 1
John Bogers NED 03 Jan 1964 1
Joseph Parkin USA 05 Feb 1967 1
Koenraad Van Rooy BEL 16 Feb 1963 1
Kurt Steinmann ZWI 03 Nov 1962 1
Léon Boelhouwers NED 02 Aug 1965 1
Leon Nevels NED 29 Sep 1961 1
Luc De Smet BEL 30 Aug 1957 1
Luc Govaerts BEL 25 Jan 1959 1
Ludo Giesberts BEL 03 Jan 1965 1
Marc Fruch BEL 23 Dec 1962 1
Marc Maertens BEL 10 Nov 1959 1
Markus Eberli ZWI 23 Oct 1963 1
Omar Pedretti ZWI 04 Dec 1963 1
Pascal Van Der Vorst BEL 03 Oct 1964 1
Patrick Cocquyt BEL 04 Sep 1960 1
Patrick Verplancke BEL 26 Oct 1962 1
Patrick Verschueren BEL 12 Sep 1962 1
Patrick Versluys BEL 05 Sep 1958 2
Phil Thomas GBR 05 Nov 1955 1
Pino Cerami (1963) BEL 15 Jan 1963 1
Pius Schwarzentruber ZWI 06 Mar 1965 1
Ronny Demeuter BEL 15 Feb 1965 1
Ronny Van Holen BEL 09 Mar 1959 2
Rudy Dexters BEL 29 Jan 1959 1
Rudy van der Haegen BEL 18 Jul 1963 1
Stefaan Van Leeuwe BEL 07 May 1963 1
Stephen Swart NZL 05 Jan 1965 1
Theo Muis NED 31 Dec 1965 1
Werner De Vos BEL 11 Jun 1957 1
Yvan Lamote BEL 09 Jul 1958 1
Alfons De Wolf BEL 22 Jun 1956 AD Renting 3
Dirk Wayenbergh BEL 14 Sep 1955 AD Renting 1
Eddy Planckaert BEL 22 Sep 1958 AD Renting 6
Frank Hoste BEL 29 Aug 1955 AD Renting 3
Johan Museeuw BEL 13 Oct 1965 AD Renting 1
Luc Colijn BEL 02 Aug 1958 AD Renting 1
Patrick Onnockx BEL 15 Jul 1959 AD Renting 1
Pol Verschuere BEL 18 Jan 1955 AD Renting 1
Bruno Leali ITA 06 Mar 1958 Carrera Jeans 1
Claudio Chiappucci ITA 28 Feb 1963 Carrera Jeans 1
Erich Maechler ZWI 24 Sep 1960 Carrera Jeans 1
Fabio Bordonali ITA 25 Dec 1963 Carrera Jeans 1
Francesco Rossignoli ITA 03 Feb 1963 Carrera Jeans 1
Guido Bontempi ITA 12 Jan 1960 Carrera Jeans 1
Massimo Ghirotto ITA 25 Jun 1961 Carrera Jeans 1
Primoz Cerin YUG 31 May 1962 Carrera Jeans 1
Claude Criquielion BEL 11 Jan 1957 Hitachi 1
Dirk De Wolf BEL 16 Jan 1961 Hitachi 1
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 31 May 1955 Hitachi 5
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande BEL 04 Dec 1955 Hitachi 2
Jos Haex BEL 19 Aug 1959 Hitachi 1
Jozef Lieckens BEL 26 Mar 1959 Hitachi 4
Marc Sergeant BEL 16 Aug 1959 Hitachi 1
Rudy Rogiers BEL 17 Feb 1961 Hitachi 1
Carlo Bomans BEL 10 Jun 1963 Lotto 1
Frank Van De Vijver BEL 12 Nov 1962 Lotto 2
Jan Goessens BEL 20 Oct 1962 Lotto 1
Michel Dernies BEL 06 Jan 1961 Lotto 1
Patrick Deneut BEL 30 Jan 1960 Lotto 1
Peter De Clercq BEL 02 Jul 1966 Lotto 1
Peter Roes BEL 04 May 1964 Lotto 1
Willem Van Eynde BEL 24 Jul 1960 Lotto 1
Allan Peiper AUS 26 Mar 1960 Panasonic 1
Corné van Rijen NED 23 Apr 1966 Panasonic 1
Eric Vanderaerden BEL 11 Feb 1962 Panasonic 6
Guy Nulens BEL 27 Oct 1957 Panasonic 1
Hans-Ruedi Maerki ZWI 18 Jun 1960 Panasonic 1
Henk Lubberding NED 04 Aug 1953 Panasonic 1
John Talen NED 18 Jan 1965 Panasonic 1
Peter Harings NED 16 Jun 1961 Panasonic 1
Adri van der Poel NED 17 Jun 1959 P.D. Magnetics 2
Gert-Jan Theunisse NED 14 Jan 1963 P.D. Magnetics 1
Marc Dierickx BEL 24 Oct 1954 P.D. Magnetics 1
Rudy Dhaenens BEL 10 Apr 1961 P.D. Magnetics 1
Stefan Mutter ZWI 03 Oct 1956 P.D. Magnetics 1
Steven Rooks NED 07 Aug 1960 P.D. Magnetics 1
Wim Arras BEL 07 Feb 1964 P.D. Magnetics 1
André Meuwissen BEL 26 Feb 1962 Sigma Paints 1
Bert Van Ende BEL 21 Mar 1959 Sigma Paints 1
Danny Janssens BEL 11 Apr 1965 Sigma Paints 1
Etienne De Wilde BEL 25 Mar 1958 Sigma Paints 6
Hennie Kuiper NED 03 Feb 1949 Sigma Paints 1
Roger Ilegems BEL 01 Dec 1962 Sigma Paints 1
Sören Lilholt DEN 22 Sep 1965 Sigma Paints 1
Willem Wijnant BEL 16 Jul 1961 Sigma Paints 1
Frans Maassen NED 27 Jan 1965 Superconfex 1
Gerrit Solleveld NED 08 Jun 1961 Superconfex 1
Gert Jakobs NED 29 Apr 1964 Superconfex 1
Jelle Nijdam NED 16 Aug 1963 Superconfex 1
Ludo Peeters BEL 09 Aug 1953 Superconfex 1
Michel Cornelisse NED 24 Dec 1965 Superconfex 1
Nico Verhoeven NED 02 Oct 1961 Superconfex 2
Twan Poels NED 27 Jul 1963 Superconfex 1
Andreas Kappes DUI 23 Dec 1965 Toshiba 1
Bjarne Riis DEN 03 Apr 1964 Toshiba 1
Dominique Gaigne FRA 03 Jul 1961 Toshiba 1
Johan Lammerts NED 02 Oct 1960 Toshiba 1
Pascal Poisson FRA 29 Jun 1958 Toshiba 1
Stéphane Guay FRA 30 Apr 1961 Toshiba 1
Eddy Haelemeersch BEL 26 Aug 1963 TVM 1
Johan Capiot BEL 12 Apr 1964 TVM 2
Jos Lammertink NED 28 Mar 1958 TVM 2
Ludo De Keulenaer BEL 16 Jan 1960 TVM 1
Martin Schalkers NED 05 Apr 1962 TVM 1
Noël Segers BEL 21 Dec 1959 TVM 2
Phil Anderson AUS 13 Mar 1958 TVM 1
Rob Kleinsman NED 15 Nov 1962 TVM 1
Charly Mottet FRA 16 Dec 1962 Systeme "U" 1
Christophe Lavainne FRA 22 Dec 1963 Systeme "U" 1
Eric Boyer FRA 02 Dec 1963 Systeme "U" 1
Eric Guyot FRA 10 Mar 1963 Systeme "U" 1
Laurent Fignon FRA 12 Aug 1960 Systeme "U" 1
Laurent Masson FRA 02 Mar 1964 Systeme "U" 1
Thierry Marie FRA 25 Jun 1963 Systeme "U" 2
Wayne Bennington GBR 26 Oct 1964 Systeme "U" 1
Atle Kvalsvoll NOR 10 Apr 1962 Z 1
Bruno Wojtinek FRA 06 Mar 1963 Z 1
Denis Leproux FRA 16 Dec 1964 Z 1
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 25 Aug 1954 Z 1
Loïc Le Flohic FRA 03 Jan 1959 Z 1
Olaf Lurvik NOR 23 Sep 1963 Z 1
Pascal Peyramaure FRA 03 May 1966 Z 1
Philippe Louviot FRA 14 Mar 1964 Z 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 20.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Tim Merlier NED Danny van Poppel
2023 22.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen NED Olav Kooij BEL Yves Lampaert
2022 23.03 1.WT BEL Tim Merlier NED Dylan Groenewegen FRA Nacer Bouhanni
2021 24.03 1.WT IRL Sam Bennett BEL Jasper Philipsen DUI Pascal Ackermann
2020 21.10 1.WT BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Tim Declercq BEL Tim Merlier
2019 27.03 1.WT NED Dylan Groenewegen COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon ITA Elia Viviani
2018 21.03 1.HC ITA Elia Viviani DUI Pascal Ackermann BEL Jasper Philipsen
2017 30.03 2.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert OOS Matthias Brandle NOR Alexander Kristoff
2016 31.03 2.HC NED Lieuwe Westra NOR Alexander Kristoff KAZ Alexey Lutsenko
2015 02.04 2.HC NOR Alexander Kristoff BEL Stijn Devolder GBR Bradley Wiggins
2014 03.04 2.HC BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck AUS Luke Durbridge BEL Gert Steegmans
2013 28.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra
2012 29.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NED Lieuwe Westra POL Maciej Bodnar
2011 31.03 2.HC BEL Sébastien Rosseler NED Lieuwe Westra POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2010 01.04 2.HC GBR David Millar UKR Andriy Grivko ITA Luca Paolini
2009 02.04 2.HC BEL Frederik Willems (1979) NED Joost Posthuma NED Tom Leezer
2008 03.04 2.HC NED Joost Posthuma ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA Enrico Gasparotto
2007 05.04 2.HC ITA Alessandro Ballan NED Joost Posthuma BEL Bert Roesems
2006 30.03 2.HC BEL Leif Hoste OOS Bernhard Eisel SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2005 31.03 2.HC BEL Stijn Devolder ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Nico Mattan
2004 01.04 2.2 USA George Hincapie DUI Danilo Hondo NED Gerben Löwik
2003 03.04 2.2 LAT Raivis Belohvosciks ITA Gianluca Bortolami BEL Peter Van Petegem
2002 04.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Stefano Zanini USA George Hincapie
2001 05.04 2.2 BEL Nico Mattan NED Erik Dekker RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2000 30.03 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov LAT Romans Vainsteins RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 01.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Denis Zanette
1998 02.04 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli FRA Emmanuel Magnien RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1997 03.04 2.2 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Carlo Bomans ITA Marco Milesi
1996 04.04 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov BEL Wilfried Peeters DUI Olaf Ludwig
1995 30.03 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Gianluca Bortolami
1994 31.03 2.2 ITA Fabio Roscioli UZB Djamolidine Abduzhaparov NED Frans Maassen
1993 01.04 2.2 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Frans Maassen BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1992 02.04 2.2 NED Frans Maassen RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Thierry Marie
1991 04.04 2.2 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Frans Maassen ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1990 29.03 2.2 NED Erwin Nijboer BEL Johan Museeuw NED Gerrit Solleveld
1989 30.03 Cat 4 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Jelle Nijdam AUS Allan Peiper
1988 31.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Allan Peiper NED Frans Maassen
1987 02.04 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1986 27.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1985 28.03 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel
1984 29.03 NED Bert Oosterbosch BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute
1983 31.03 NED Cees Priem BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Michel Pollentier
1982 01.04 NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Daniël Willems BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 01.04 BEL Jan Bogaert BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Joseph Jacobs
1980 27.03 IRL Sean Kelly BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 29.03 BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Marc Renier BEL Guido Van Calster
1978 15.03 BEL Guido Van Sweevelt NED Jan Aling BEL Ludo Schurgers
1977 24.03 BEL Roger Rosiers FRA Yvon Bertin BEL Guido Van Sweevelt
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986 - 1993
2 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023 - 2024
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012 - 2013
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2002
2 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1996 - 2000
2 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
1 Tim Merlier BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Sam Bennett IRL 2021 - 2021
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019 - 2019
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
4 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018 - 2024
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2017
4 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1987
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1987
3 Tim Merlier BEL 2020 - 2024
3 Lieuwe Westra NED 2011 - 2016
3 Joost Posthuma NED 2007 - 2009
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 2020 - 2024
5 Maximilian Walscheid DUI 2020 - 2024
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2020
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1989
5 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1988
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-119 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
23-307 Sean Kelly IRL 1980
24-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986
24-307 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995
25-020 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023
25-050 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1987
25-215 Stijn Devolder BEL 2005
25-279 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019
25-331 Erwin Nijboer NED 1990
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
32-273 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012
32-158 Cees Priem NED 1983
32-076 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2002
31-172 Johan Museeuw BEL 1997
31-049 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1993
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983 - 1995
9 Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 1991 - 2005
8 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1990
7 Johan Capiot BEL 1986 - 1997
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2024
6 Edward Theuns BEL 2017 - 2024
6 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
6 Elia Viviani ITA 2013 - 2021
6 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2020
6 Lieuwe Westra NED 2009 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-158 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-219 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-261 Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 2020
19-364 Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 2023
20-007 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-019 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018
20-025 Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 2020
20-030 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-052 Antonio Morgado POR 2024
20-130 Thibau Nys BEL 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-092 Iljo Keisse BEL 2022
39-056 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
39-020 Cyril Lemoine FRA 2022
39-016 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2022
38-328 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
38-315 Maarten Wynants BEL 2021
38-251 André Greipel DUI 2021
38-197 Koen de Kort NED 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1990
7 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2017
5 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2013
5 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1986
3 Marcel Kittel DUI 2012 - 2017
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Tom Steels BEL 1999 - 2005
3 Fabio Baldato ITA 1995 - 2003
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1997 - 2000
3 Jelle Nijdam NED 1991 - 1993
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-088 David Millar GBR 1998
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-046 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-190 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981
22-190 Gerrit Van Gestel BEL 1981
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
22-316 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
22-317 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-354 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-339 Bradley Wiggins GBR 2015
34-293 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-266 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-216 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-104 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2005
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-295 Fabio Baldato ITA 2002
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
22 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2016
5 Luca Paolini ITA 2007 - 2010
5 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017 - 2017
4 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2005 - 2007
4 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1990 - 1996
4 Bert Oosterbosch NED 1983 - 1984
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Enrico Gasparotto ITA 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-214 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
23-005 Etienne De Wilde BEL 1981
23-043 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1985
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-059 Peter Sagan SVK 2013
23-117 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-356 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-218 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-185 Gert Steegmans BEL 2014
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
33-074 Luca Paolini ITA 2010