Tour de France

Tour de France 2022 | Rit 6
07 Jul 2022
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO UAE Team Emirates 23-289
2 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Team BikeExchange - Jayco 31-284
3 FRA David Gaudu FRA Groupama - FDJ 25-270
4 GBR Thomas Pidcock GBR INEOS Grenadiers 22-343
5 COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas* COL
6 BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Bahrain Victorious 30-128
7 DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN Jumbo - Visma 25-209
8 COL Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL INEOS Grenadiers 26-073
9 SLO Primoz Roglic SLO Jumbo - Visma 32-251
10 FRA Romain Bardet FRA Team DSM 31-240
11 SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Movistar Team 27-181
12 GBR Adam Yates GBR INEOS Grenadiers 29-334
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour FRA TotalEnergies 28-268
14 USA Neilson Powless USA EF Education - EasyPost 25-307
15 GBR Geraint Thomas GBR INEOS Grenadiers 36-043
16 RUS Aleksander Vlasov RUS BORA - Hansgrohe 26-075
17 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Qazaqstan Team 29-303
18 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL EF Education - EasyPost 35-162
19 FRA Guillaume Martin FRA Cofidis 29-028
20 CDN Michael Woods CDN Israel - Premier Tech 35-268
21 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA Ag2r - Citroën Team 26-131
22 USA Brandon McNulty USA UAE Team Emirates 24-096
23 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Israel - Premier Tech 37-107
24 FRA Benjamin Thomas FRA Cofidis 26-299
25 FRA Franck Bonnamour FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 27-017
26 ITA Damiano Caruso ITA Bahrain Victorious 34-269
27 LUX Bob Jungels LUX Ag2r - Citroën Team 29-288
28 DEN Andreas Lorentz Kron DEN Lotto - Soudal 24-036
29 ZAF Louis Meintjes ZAF Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 30-137
30 ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 34-187
31 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 31-255
32 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 24-127
33 DUI Lennard Kämna DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 25-301
34 POL Rafal Majka POL UAE Team Emirates 32-298
35 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 31-022
36 SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA Bahrain Victorious 38-226
37 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA Ag2r - Citroën Team 26-264
38 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Lotto - Soudal 40-002
39 NED Steven Kruijswijk NED Jumbo - Visma 35-030
40 OOS Patrick Konrad OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 30-268
41 DUI Maximilian Schachmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-179
42 OOS Sebastian Schönberger OOS B&B Hotels - KTM 28-054
43 NED Bauke Mollema NED Trek - Segafredo 35-223
44 FRA Pierre Rolland FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 35-270
45 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA Trek - Segafredo 34-044
46 NOR Andreas Leknessund NOR Team DSM 23-047
47 USA Kevin Vermaerke USA Team DSM 21-264
48 BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Jumbo - Visma 28-118
49 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA TotalEnergies 34-036
50 BEL Tim Wellens BEL Lotto - Soudal 31-058
51 FRA Maxime Bouet FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 35-246
52 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR TotalEnergies 35-051
53 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ITA Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-060
54 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 25-360
55 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 30-253
56 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 31-088
57 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Cofidis 33-153
58 DUI Simon Geschke DUI Cofidis 36-116
59 AUS Ben Alexander O'Connor AUS Ag2r - Citroën Team 26-225
60 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA EF Education - EasyPost 28-251
61 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA Groupama - FDJ 32-039
62 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Team BikeExchange - Jayco 34-010
63 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 28-233
64 SPA Marc Soler Gimenez SPA UAE Team Emirates 28-227
65 FRA Cyril Barthe FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 26-144
66 POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR Movistar Team 33-123
67 ITA Simone Velasco ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 26-218
68 USA Matteo Jorgenson USA Movistar Team 23-006
69 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Israel - Premier Tech 31-283
70 ISR Guy Niv ISR Israel - Premier Tech 28-121
71 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard FRA Ag2r - Citroën Team 30-097
72 USA Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Astana Qazaqstan Team 31-056
73 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Team Arkea - Samsic 32-133
74 SVK Peter Sagan SVK TotalEnergies 32-162
75 SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain Victorious 27-261
76 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Team BikeExchange - Jayco 31-089
77 SPA Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA Movistar Team 29-245
78 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 35-002
79 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 28-144
80 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Jumbo - Visma 29-208
81 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 39-126
82 NED Dylan van Baarle NED INEOS Grenadiers 30-047
83 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain Victorious 23-024
84 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Team BikeExchange - Jayco 37-091
85 SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA Movistar Team 34-274
86 OOS Felix Grossschartner OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 28-196
87 BEL Stan Dewulf BEL Ag2r - Citroën Team 24-199
88 FRA Mikaël Cherel FRA Ag2r - Citroën Team 36-112
89 GBR Chris Froome GBR Israel - Premier Tech 37-048
90 KAZ Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Qazaqstan Team 35-205
91 NED Martijn Tusveld NED Team DSM 28-301
92 AUS Chris Hamilton AUS Team DSM 27-050
93 AUS Nicholas Schultz AUS Team BikeExchange - Jayco 27-297
94 SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA INEOS Grenadiers 35-071
95 NZL George Bennett NZL UAE Team Emirates 32-091
96 POR Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro POR EF Education - EasyPost 28-001
97 ITA Fabio Felline ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 32-100
98 DUI Alexander Krieger DUI Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 30-222
99 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - EasyPost 29-066
100 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar Team 38-235
101 ITA Giulio Ciccone ITA Trek - Segafredo 27-199
102 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 29-124
103 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Jumbo - Visma 27-295
104 NED Fabio Jakobsen NED Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 25-310
105 USA Sepp Kuss USA Jumbo - Visma 27-297
106 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Soudal 24-176
107 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 30-168
108 BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Soudal 29-344
109 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - EasyPost 24-164
110 BLR Aliaksandr Riabushenko BLR Astana Qazaqstan Team 26-269
111 LAT Krists Neilands LAT Israel - Premier Tech 27-323
112 BEL Florian Vermeersch BEL Lotto - Soudal 23-117
113 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-338
114 CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel - Premier Tech 33-043
115 DUI Georg Zimmermann DUI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 24-269
116 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA TotalEnergies 23-232
117 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA B&B Hotels - KTM 24-142
118 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r - Citroën Team 31-294
119 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-081
120 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL Jumbo - Visma 26-269
121 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Team DSM 33-181
122 SLO Jan Tratnik SLO Bahrain Victorious 32-134
123 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team BikeExchange - Jayco 33-001
124 POL Kamil Gradek POL Bahrain Victorious 31-293
125 POL Maciej Bodnar POL TotalEnergies 37-122
126 LUX Kévin Geniets LUX Groupama - FDJ 25-179
127 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 28-362
128 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 31-284
129 GBR Luke Rowe GBR INEOS Grenadiers 32-119
130 AUS Simon Clarke AUS Israel - Premier Tech 35-354
131 NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR Team BikeExchange - Jayco 28-146
132 ITA Andrea Bagioli ITA Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 23-106
133 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 31-076
134 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Qazaqstan Team 36-116
135 BEL Edward Planckaert BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 27-156
136 FRA Matis Louvel FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 22-354
137 CDN Antoine Duchesne CDN Groupama - FDJ 30-299
138 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Cofidis 35-184
139 FRA Victor Lafay FRA Cofidis 26-172
140 GBR Connor Swift GBR Team Arkea - Samsic 26-251
141 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 28-314
142 OOS Gregor Mühlberger OOS Movistar Team 28-094
143 BEL Amaury Capiot BEL Team Arkea - Samsic 29-012
144 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-143
145 NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 27-169
146 DUI Nils Politt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-123
147 NED Danny van Poppel NED BORA - Hansgrohe 28-346
148 NED Nils Eekhoff NED Team DSM 24-165
149 FRA Jérémy Lecroq FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 27-091
150 OOS Marco Haller OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 31-097
151 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Cofidis 29-024
152 AUS Michael Storer AUS Groupama - FDJ 25-129
153 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Team BikeExchange - Jayco 29-016
154 ITA Filippo Ganna ITA INEOS Grenadiers 25-347
155 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 27-149
156 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 26-202
157 USA Quinn Simmons USA Trek - Segafredo 21-060
158 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 37-068
159 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN EF Education - EasyPost 29-172
160 NED Taco van der Hoorn NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 28-215
161 BEL Kobe Goossens BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 26-069
162 SPA Albert Torres Barcelo SPA Movistar Team 32-072
163 ITA Alberto Dainese ITA Team DSM 24-104
164 ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF Lotto - Soudal 33-154
165 AUS Caleb Ewan AUS Lotto - Soudal 27-361
166 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 28-078
167 DEN Mikkel Frölich Honore DEN Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 25-167
168 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 23-246
169 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 33-150
170 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - EasyPost 23-297
171 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA TotalEnergies 28-052
172 ZWI Marc Hirschi ZWI UAE Team Emirates 23-317
DNF LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 30-025
DNF ITA Daniel Oss ITA TotalEnergies 35-175
Tour de France 2022
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
01.07 Rit 1 Yves Lampaert Yves Lampaert Yves Lampaert
02.07 Rit 2 Fabio Jakobsen Wout Van Aert Wout Van Aert Magnus Cort Nielsen
03.07 Rit 3 Dylan Groenewegen Wout Van Aert Wout Van Aert Magnus Cort Nielsen
05.07 Rit 4 Wout Van Aert Wout Van Aert Wout Van Aert Magnus Cort Nielsen
06.07 Rit 5 Simon Clarke Wout Van Aert Wout Van Aert Magnus Cort Nielsen
07.07 Rit 6 Tadej Pogacar Tadej Pogacar Wout Van Aert Magnus Cort Nielsen
08.07 Rit 7 Tadej Pogacar Tadej Pogacar Wout Van Aert Magnus Cort Nielsen
09.07 Rit 8 Wout Van Aert Tadej Pogacar Wout Van Aert Magnus Cort Nielsen
10.07 Rit 9 Bob Jungels Tadej Pogacar Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
12.07 Rit 10 Magnus Cort Nielsen Tadej Pogacar Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
13.07 Rit 11 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
14.07 Rit 12 Thomas Pidcock Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
15.07 Rit 13 Mads Pedersen Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
16.07 Rit 14 Michael Matthews Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
17.07 Rit 15 Jasper Philipsen Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
19.07 Rit 16 Hugo Houle Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
20.07 Rit 17 Tadej Pogacar Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Simon Geschke
21.07 Rit 18 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Jonas Vingegaard Hansen
22.07 Rit 19 Christophe Laporte Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Jonas Vingegaard Hansen
23.07 Rit 20 Wout Van Aert Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Jonas Vingegaard Hansen
24.07 Rit 21 Jasper Philipsen Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Jonas Vingegaard Hansen
24.07 Eindstand Jonas Vingegaard Hansen Wout Van Aert Jonas Vingegaard Hansen
Startlijst Tour de France 2022
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA 27 Feb 1996 Ag2r - Citroën Team 2
Ben Alexander O'Connor AUS 25 Nov 1995 Ag2r - Citroën Team 2
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 Ag2r - Citroën Team 4
Bob Jungels LUX 22 Sep 1992 Ag2r - Citroën Team 4
Geoffrey Bouchard FRA 01 Apr 1992 Ag2r - Citroën Team 1
Mikaël Cherel FRA 17 Mar 1986 Ag2r - Citroën Team 7
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 Ag2r - Citroën Team 7
Stan Dewulf BEL 20 Dec 1997 Ag2r - Citroën Team 1
Alexander Krieger DUI 28 Nov 1991 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Edward Planckaert BEL 01 Feb 1995 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Kristian Sbaragli ITA 08 May 1990 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Mathieu van der Poel NED 19 Jan 1995 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 5
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 Team Arkea - Samsic 1
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 Team Arkea - Samsic 3
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Team Arkea - Samsic 2
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Team Arkea - Samsic 1
Matis Louvel FRA 19 Jul 1999 Team Arkea - Samsic 1
Maxime Bouet FRA 03 Nov 1986 Team Arkea - Samsic 8
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL 04 Feb 1990 Team Arkea - Samsic 9
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Team Arkea - Samsic 8
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana Qazaqstan Team 7
Aliaksandr Riabushenko BLR 12 Oct 1995 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Andrey Zeits KAZ 14 Dec 1986 Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana Qazaqstan Team 6
Fabio Felline ITA 29 Mar 1990 Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA 12 May 1991 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Simone Velasco ITA 02 Dec 1995 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 B&B Hotels - KTM 3
Cyril Barthe FRA 14 Feb 1996 B&B Hotels - KTM 3
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 B&B Hotels - KTM 8
Franck Bonnamour FRA 20 Jun 1995 B&B Hotels - KTM 2
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Pierre Rolland FRA 10 Oct 1986 B&B Hotels - KTM 11
Sebastian Schönberger OOS 14 May 1994 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 7
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 7
Nicholas Schultz AUS 13 Sep 1994 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1
Aleksander Vlasov RUS 23 Apr 1996 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Felix Grossschartner OOS 23 Dec 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Lennard Kämna DUI 09 Sep 1996 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 7
Maximilian Schachmann DUI 09 Jan 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Patrick Konrad OOS 13 Oct 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 5
Benjamin Thomas FRA 12 Sep 1995 Cofidis 1
Guillaume Martin FRA 09 Jun 1993 Cofidis 6
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Cofidis 8
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Cofidis 3
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Cofidis 7
Simon Geschke DUI 13 Mar 1986 Cofidis 9
Victor Lafay FRA 17 Jan 1996 Cofidis 1
Alberto Dainese ITA 25 Mar 1998 Team DSM 1
Andreas Leknessund NOR 21 May 1999 Team DSM 1
Chris Hamilton AUS 18 May 1995 Team DSM 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Team DSM 8
Kevin Vermaerke USA 16 Oct 2000 Team DSM 1
Martijn Tusveld NED 09 Sep 1993 Team DSM 1
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 Team DSM 2
Romain Bardet FRA 09 Nov 1990 Team DSM 9
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 4
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 4
Neilson Powless USA 03 Sep 1996 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 EF Education - EasyPost 8
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro POR 06 Jul 1994 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Antoine Duchesne CDN 12 Sep 1991 Groupama - FDJ 2
David Gaudu FRA 10 Oct 1996 Groupama - FDJ 5
Kévin Geniets LUX 09 Jan 1997 Groupama - FDJ 1
Michael Storer AUS 28 Feb 1997 Groupama - FDJ 1
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 3
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 6
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 Groupama - FDJ 9
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 3
Adam Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 INEOS Grenadiers 6
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL 25 Apr 1996 INEOS Grenadiers 3
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 INEOS Grenadiers 7
Filippo Ganna ITA 25 Jul 1996 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 INEOS Grenadiers 11
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 INEOS Grenadiers 8
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 8
Thomas Pidcock GBR 30 Jul 1999 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Chris Froome GBR 20 May 1985 Israel - Premier Tech 9
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Guy Niv ISR 08 Mar 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 4
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Israel - Premier Tech 10
Krists Neilands LAT 18 Aug 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Michael Woods CDN 12 Oct 1986 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Israel - Premier Tech 7
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 9
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4
Georg Zimmermann DUI 11 Oct 1997 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2
Kobe Goossens BEL 29 Apr 1996 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1
Louis Meintjes ZAF 21 Feb 1992 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 5
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2
Taco van der Hoorn NED 04 Dec 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1
Andreas Lorentz Kron DEN 01 Jun 1998 Lotto - Soudal 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Soudal 2
Caleb Ewan AUS 11 Jul 1994 Lotto - Soudal 4
Florian Vermeersch BEL 12 Mar 1999 Lotto - Soudal 1
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Soudal 2
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Lotto - Soudal 9
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 03 Feb 1989 Lotto - Soudal 6
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 Lotto - Soudal 4
Albert Torres Barcelo SPA 26 Apr 1990 Movistar Team 1
Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA 04 Nov 1992 Movistar Team 4
Enric Mas Nicolau SPA 07 Jan 1995 Movistar Team 4
Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA 07 Oct 1987 Movistar Team 9
Gregor Mühlberger OOS 04 Apr 1994 Movistar Team 4
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar Team 12
Matteo Jorgenson USA 01 Jul 1999 Movistar Team 1
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 Movistar Team 6
Andrea Bagioli ITA 23 Mar 1999 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 1
Fabio Jakobsen NED 31 Aug 1996 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 1
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 3
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 4
Mattia Cattaneo ITA 25 Oct 1990 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 2
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 7
Mikkel Frölich Honore DEN 21 Jan 1997 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 1
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 3
Damiano Caruso ITA 12 Oct 1987 Bahrain Victorious 7
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Bahrain Victorious 3
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain Victorious 2
Jack Haig AUS 06 Sep 1993 Bahrain Victorious 3
Jan Tratnik SLO 23 Feb 1990 Bahrain Victorious 2
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 Bahrain Victorious 1
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 24 Nov 1983 Bahrain Victorious 10
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain Victorious 4
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 TotalEnergies 8
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 TotalEnergies 5
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 TotalEnergies 9
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 TotalEnergies 12
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 TotalEnergies 7
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA 17 Nov 1998 TotalEnergies 2
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 TotalEnergies 11
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 12 Oct 1993 TotalEnergies 5
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Bauke Mollema NED 26 Nov 1986 Trek - Segafredo 12
Giulio Ciccone ITA 20 Dec 1994 Trek - Segafredo 2
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 6
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 3
Quinn Simmons USA 08 May 2001 Trek - Segafredo 1
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 5
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 Trek - Segafredo 10
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Jumbo - Visma 8
Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 10 Dec 1996 Jumbo - Visma 2
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL 12 Oct 1995 Jumbo - Visma 1
Primoz Roglic SLO 29 Oct 1989 Jumbo - Visma 5
Sepp Kuss USA 13 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 3
Steven Kruijswijk NED 07 Jun 1987 Jumbo - Visma 7
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Jumbo - Visma 6
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 4
Brandon McNulty USA 02 Apr 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
George Bennett NZL 07 Apr 1990 UAE Team Emirates 5
Marc Hirschi ZWI 24 Aug 1998 UAE Team Emirates 3
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 UAE Team Emirates 5
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 UAE Team Emirates 7
Tadej Pogacar SLO 21 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 3
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 5
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 23.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Adam Yates
2022 24.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Geraint Thomas
2021 18.07 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
2020 20.09 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO Primoz Roglic AUS Richie Porte
2019 28.07 GT COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez GBR Geraint Thomas NED Steven Kruijswijk
2018 29.07 GT GBR Geraint Thomas NED Tom Dumoulin GBR Chris Froome
2017 23.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Rigoberto Uran Uran FRA Romain Bardet
2016 24.07 GT GBR Chris Froome FRA Romain Bardet COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
2015 26.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2014 27.07 GT ITA Vincenzo Nibali FRA Jean-Christophe Péraud FRA Thibaut Pinot
2013 21.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2012 22.07 GT GBR Bradley Wiggins GBR Chris Froome ITA Vincenzo Nibali
2011 24.07 GT AUS Cadel Evans LUX Andy Schleck LUX Fränk Schleck
2010 25.07 GT LUX Andy Schleck SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez BEL Jürgen Van Den Broeck
2009 26.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco LUX Andy Schleck USA Lance Armstrong*
2008 27.07 GT SPA Carlos Sastre Candil AUS Cadel Evans RUS Denis Menchov
2007 29.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco AUS Cadel Evans USA Levi Leipheimer
2006 23.07 GT SPA Oscar Pereiro Sio DUI Andreas Klöden SPA Carlos Sastre Candil
2005 24.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ITA Ivan Basso DUI Jan Ullrich
2004 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Andreas Klöden ITA Ivan Basso
2003 27.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov
2002 28.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro LTU Raimundas Rumsas
2001 29.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
2000 23.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
1999 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ZWI Alex Zülle SPA Fernando Escartin Coti
1998 02.08 GT ITA Marco Pantani DUI Jan Ullrich USA Bobby Julich
1997 27.07 GT DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque ITA Marco Pantani
1996 21.07 GT DEN Bjarne Riis DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque
1995 23.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Alex Zülle DEN Bjarne Riis
1994 24.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya LAT Piotr Ugrumov ITA Marco Pantani
1993 25.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Tony Rominger POL Zenon Jaskula
1992 26.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Gianni Bugno
1991 28.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Claudio Chiappucci
1990 22.07 GT USA Greg Lemond ITA Claudio Chiappucci NED Erik Breukink
1989 23.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo
1988 24.07 GT SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo NED Steven Rooks COL Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
1987 26.07 GT IRL Stephen Roche SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo FRA Jean-François Bernard
1986 27.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Bernard Hinault ZWI Urs Zimmermann
1985 21.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond IRL Stephen Roche
1984 22.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond
1983 24.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Angel Arroyo Lanchas NED Peter Winnen
1982 25.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Johan van der Velde
1981 20.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Lucien Van Impe FRA Robert Alban
1980 20.07 NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Raymond Martin
1979 22.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1978 23.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1977 24.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet NED Hennie Kuiper BEL Lucien Van Impe
1976 18.07 BEL Lucien Van Impe NED Joop Zoetemelk FRA Raymond Poulidor
1975 20.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Lucien Van Impe
1974 21.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Vicente Lopez Carril
1973 22.07 SPA Luis Ocana Pernia FRA Bernard Thevenet SPA José Manuel Fuente Lavandera
1972 23.07 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor
1971 18.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Lucien Van Impe
1970 19.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk ZWE Gösta Pettersson
1969 20.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Roger Pingeon FRA Raymond Poulidor
1968 21.07 NED Jan Janssen BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Ferdinand Bracke
1967 23.07 FRA Roger Pingeon SPA Julio Jimenez Munoz ITA Franco Balmamion
1966 14.07 FRA Lucien Aimar NED Jan Janssen FRA Raymond Poulidor
1965 14.07 ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor ITA Gianni Motta
1964 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes
1963 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA José Perez Frances
1962 15.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Jozef Planckaert FRA Raymond Poulidor
1961 16.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil ITA Guido Carlesi LUX Charly Gaul
1960 17.07 ITA Gastone Nencini ITA Graziano Battistini BEL Jan Adriaensens
1959 18.07 SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes FRA Henry Anglade FRA Jacques Anquetil
1958 19.07 LUX Charly Gaul ITA Vito Favero FRA Raphaël Géminiani
1957 20.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) OOS Adolf Christian
1956 28.07 FRA Roger Walkowiak FRA Gilbert Bauvin BEL Jan Adriaensens
1955 30.07 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Jean Brankart LUX Charly Gaul
1954 01.08 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Ferdi Kübler ZWI Fritz Schär
1953 26.07 FRA Louison Bobet FRA Jean Mallejac ITA Giancarlo Astrua
1952 19.07 ITA Fausto Coppi BEL Stan Ockers SPA Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
1951 29.07 ZWI Hugo Koblet FRA Raphaël Géminiani FRA Lucien Lazaridès
1950 07.08 ZWI Ferdi Kübler BEL Stan Ockers FRA Louison Bobet
1949 24.07 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali FRA Jacques Marinelli
1948 25.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Briek Schotte FRA Guy Lapébie
1947 19.07 FRA Jean Robic FRA Edouard Fachleitner ITA Pierre Brambilla
1939 30.07 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA René Vietto BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1938 31.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Félicien Vervaecke FRA Victor Cosson
1937 25.07 FRA Roger Lapébie ITA Mario Vicini ZWI Leo Amberg
1936 02.08 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA Antonin Magne BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1935 28.07 BEL Romain Maes (1913) ITA Ambrogio Enrico Morelli BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1934 29.07 FRA Antonin Magne ITA Giuseppe Martano FRA Roger Lapébie
1933 23.07 FRA Georges Speicher ITA Learco Guerra ITA Giuseppe Martano
1932 31.07 FRA André Leducq DUI Kurt Stöpel ITA Francesco Camusso
1931 26.07 FRA Antonin Magne BEL Jef Demuysere ITA Antonio Pesenti
1930 27.07 FRA André Leducq ITA Learco Guerra FRA Antonin Magne
1929 28.07 BEL Maurice De Waele ITA Giuseppe Pancera BEL Jef Demuysere
1928 15.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz FRA André Leducq BEL Maurice De Waele
1927 17.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Maurice De Waele BEL Julien Vervaecke
1926 18.07 BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) LUX Nicolas Frantz ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1925 19.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1924 20.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1923 22.07 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Ottavio Bottecchia FRA Romain Bellenger
1922 23.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine BEL Félix Sellier
1921 24.07 BEL Léon Scieur BEL Hector Heusghem FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1920 25.07 BEL Philippe Thys BEL Hector Heusghem BEL Firmin Lambot
1919 27.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine FRA Eugène Christophe
1914 26.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Jean Alavoine
1913 27.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Gustave Garrigou BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889)
1912 28.07 BEL Odiel Defraeye FRA Eugène Christophe FRA Gustave Garrigou
1911 30.07 FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Paul Duboc FRA Émile Georget
1910 31.07 FRA Octave Lapize LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou
1909 01.08 LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Jean Alavoine
1908 09.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton LUX François Faber FRA Georges Passerieu
1907 04.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Émile Georget
1906 29.07 FRA René Pottier FRA Georges Passerieu FRA Louis Trousselier
1905 30.07 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
1904 23.07 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq BEL Aloïs Catteau
1903 18.07 FRA Maurice Garin FRA Lucien Pothier FRA Fernand Augereau
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1985
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1974
5 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
4 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
3 Greg Lemond USA 1986 - 1990
3 Louison Bobet FRA 1953 - 1955
3 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
2 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2023
2 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020 - 2021
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
7 Jan Ullrich DUI 1996 - 2005
7 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
7 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
6 Chris Froome GBR 2012 - 2018
6 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
6 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
6 Gustave Garrigou FRA 1907 - 1913
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Greg Lemond USA 1984 - 1990
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
12 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
11 Pierre Rolland FRA 2011 - 2022
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2007 - 2021
11 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1970 - 1983
11 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2023
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2023
10 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
10 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
10 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2011 - 2021
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-353 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-031 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-352 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-364 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-187 François Faber LUX 1909
22-196 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-281 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-288 Felice Gimondi ITA 1965
22-292 Philippe Thys BEL 1913
22-300 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2021
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
34-181 Henri Pélissier FRA 1923
34-160 Cadel Evans AUS 2011
34-007 Gino Bartali ITA 1948
33-229 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1980
33-146 Lucien Buysse (Buyze) BEL 1926
33-135 Firmin Lambot BEL 1919
33-127 Léon Scieur BEL 1921
33-096 Carlos Sastre Candil SPA 2008
32-308 Fausto Coppi ITA 1952
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1969 - 1983
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2010 - 2023
13 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
13 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2005 - 2021
13 Tony Martin DUI 2009 - 2021
13 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2003 - 2018
13 Erik Zabel DUI 1995 - 2008
13 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
12 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
12 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-061 Camille Fily FRA 1904
19-028 Giovanni Gerbi ITA 1904
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-244 Louis Colsaet FRA 1904
19-338 Danny van Poppel NED 2013
19-339 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
19-364 Albert Hendrickx BEL 1936
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-087 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
20-143 René Vietto FRA 1934
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-314 Jens Voigt DUI 2014
42-278 Chris Horner USA 2014
42-071 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2016
41-308 Jens Voigt DUI 2013
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
41-084 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2021
41-073 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-309 Jens Voigt DUI 2012
40-273 Chris Horner USA 2012
40-205 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
34 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2021
34 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
28 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
25 André Leducq FRA 1927 - 1938
22 André Darrigade FRA 1953 - 1964
20 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1924 - 1929
19 François Faber LUX 1908 - 1914
17 Jean Alavoine FRA 1909 - 1923
16 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
16 René Le Grevès FRA 1933 - 1939
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-089 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-097 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
20-143 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-145 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-148 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-156 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-198 Antoine Faure FRA 1904
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
38-091 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1974
37-197 Louis Heusghem BEL 1920
37-049 Ferdinand Bracke BEL 1976
36-334 Cédric Vasseur FRA 2007
36-327 Walter Diggelmann ZWI 1952
36-304 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2010
36-293 Bartolomeo Aimo ITA 1926
36-274 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1983
36-270 Michael Woods CDN 2023
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
111 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
79 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
59 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
59 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
52 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
41 Sylvère Maes BEL 1936 - 1939
39 Antonin Magne FRA 1931 - 1934
37 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1927 - 1929
37 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
36 Louison Bobet FRA 1948 - 1955
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-010 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-140 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983
21-328 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-363 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-107 Vincent Barteau FRA 1984
22-110 Léon Le Calvez FRA 1931
22-162 François Faber LUX 1909
22-194 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-207 Arsène Mersch LUX 1936
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-164 Eugène Christophe FRA 1922
37-021 Victor Fontan FRA 1929
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
36-122 Alberto Elli ITA 2000
36-008 Serhiy Honchar UKR 2006
35-166 Gerrit Voorting NED 1958
35-124 Wim van Est NED 1958
35-000 Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA 1963
35-000 Gino Bartali ITA 1949
34-337 Henk Lubberding NED 1988