Paris - Nice

Paris - Nice 2019
17 Mar 2019
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Team Sky / INEOS 22-063
2 COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar 29-041
3 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky / INEOS 28-288
4 AUS Jack Haig AUS Mitchelton - Scott 25-192
5 FRA Romain Bardet FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-128
6 NZL George Bennett NZL Jumbo - Visma 28-344
7 FRA Rudy Molard FRA Groupama - FDJ 29-181
8 LUX Bob Jungels LUX Deceuninck - Quick Step 26-176
9 SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA Astana 35-113
10 RUS Ilnur Zakarin RUS Katusha - Alpecin 29-183
11 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 22-248
12 OOS Felix Grossschartner OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 25-084
13 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 28-182
14 NED Wilco Kelderman NED Team Sunweb 27-357
15 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 36-255
16 FRA Lilian Calmejane FRA Direct Energie 26-101
17 BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Bahrain - Merida 27-016
18 COL Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL EF Education First 22-326
19 USA Tejay Van Garderen USA EF Education First 30-217
20 FRA Cyril Gautier FRA 31-172
21 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Astana 30-041
22 FRA Mikaël Cherel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 33-000
23 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana 28-171
24 FRA Julien El Farès FRA 33-289
25 GBR Simon Yates GBR Mitchelton - Scott 26-222
26 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Bahrain - Merida 36-107
27 ITA Alessandro De Marchi ITA CCC 32-302
28 COL Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana 25-041
29 POR Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes POR CCC 28-110
30 BEL Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto - Soudal 36-062
31 COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL UAE Team Emirates 31-098
32 GBR Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky / INEOS 23-352
33 COL Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL Movistar 30-218
34 FRA Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo 27-000
35 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 27-321
36 OOS Patrick Konrad OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 27-156
37 ITA Giulio Ciccone ITA Trek - Segafredo 24-087
38 FRA Elie Gesbert FRA Arkéa - Samsic 23-260
39 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Mitchelton - Scott 29-227
40 FRA Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis 31-106
41 COL Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo COL Team Sky / INEOS 21-137
42 FRA Jonathan Hivert FRA Direct Energie 33-359
43 SPA Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA CCC 32-268
44 NED Laurens ten Dam NED CCC 38-124
45 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA 27-071
46 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Bahrain - Merida 23-117
47 POL Pawel Poljanski POL BORA - Hansgrohe 28-315
48 DUI Nils Politt DUI Katusha - Alpecin 25-011
49 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida 28-304
50 SPA Marc Soler Gimenez SPA Movistar 25-115
51 COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Mitchelton - Scott 29-059
52 GBR Scott Davies GBR Dimension Data 23-225
53 FRA Romain Combaud FRA 27-351
54 COL Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Trek - Segafredo 30-118
55 NED Mike Teunissen NED Jumbo - Visma 26-204
56 SPA Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA Mitchelton - Scott 34-295
57 COL Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky / INEOS 25-224
58 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Soudal 32-131
59 SLO Simon Spilak SLO Katusha - Alpecin 32-267
60 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Bahrain - Merida 35-020
61 BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 34-326
62 ITA Marco Marcato ITA UAE Team Emirates 35-035
63 NED Niki Terpstra NED Direct Energie 34-303
64 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 29-361
65 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Jumbo - Visma 29-274
66 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Cofidis 32-072
67 DEN Jesper Hansen DEN Cofidis 28-145
68 AUS Adam Hansen AUS Lotto - Soudal 37-310
69 SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Bahrain - Merida 32-112
70 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-203
71 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Astana 26-060
72 FRA Mathias Le Turnier FRA Cofidis 24-003
73 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Direct Energie 24-305
74 FRA Amaël Moinard FRA Arkéa - Samsic 37-043
75 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Trek - Segafredo 30-069
76 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 26-278
77 SPA Hector Carretero Millan SPA Movistar 23-293
78 NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 22-037
79 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 23-152
80 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 35-123
81 ECU Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado ECU Team Sky / INEOS 22-013
82 ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI Katusha - Alpecin 33-207
83 FRA Laurent Pichon FRA Arkéa - Samsic 32-241
84 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 25-202
85 NED Koen de Kort NED Trek - Segafredo 36-190
86 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA 26-326
87 NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR Jumbo - Visma 25-034
88 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Groupama - FDJ 33-099
89 BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana 30-169
90 ZWI Patrick Müller ZWI 22-333
91 AUS Mitchell Docker AUS EF Education First 32-166
92 ITA Mauro Finetto ITA 33-311
93 OOS Marco Haller OOS Katusha - Alpecin 27-351
94 BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL Movistar 33-258
95 DUI André Greipel DUI Arkéa - Samsic 36-244
96 DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Team Sunweb 23-002
97 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Mitchelton - Scott 33-344
98 BEL Jan Bakelants BEL Team Sunweb 33-031
99 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR UAE Team Emirates 27-055
100 BEL Nikolas Maes BEL Lotto - Soudal 32-342
101 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie 28-172
102 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Groupama - FDJ 31-216
103 ITA Fabio Sabatini ITA Deceuninck - Quick Step 34-027
104 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky / INEOS 29-007
105 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Direct Energie 25-139
106 LTU Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 30-077
107 OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS Dimension Data 38-028
108 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Groupama - FDJ 30-036
109 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education First 29-062
110 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Cofidis 26-169
111 ITA Alessandro Fedeli ITA 22-287
112 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA Cofidis 30-360
113 AUS Rory Sutherland AUS UAE Team Emirates 37-037
114 USA William Barta USA CCC 23-073
115 BEL Iljo Keisse BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 36-086
116 BEL Kris Boeckmans BEL 32-032
117 ROU Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 26-194
118 BEL Julien Vermote (1989) BEL Dimension Data 29-234
Startlijst Paris - Nice 2019
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alessandro Fedeli ITA 03 Jun 1996 1
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 2
Cyril Gautier FRA 26 Sep 1987 2
Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 04 Sep 1992 1
Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 30 Dec 1988 1
Julien El Farès FRA 01 Jun 1985 2
Kris Boeckmans BEL 13 Feb 1987 1
Mauro Finetto ITA 10 May 1985 1
Patrick Müller ZWI 18 Apr 1996 1
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 1
Romain Combaud FRA 01 Apr 1991 1
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Mikaël Cherel FRA 17 Mar 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Romain Bardet FRA 09 Nov 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 AG2R - La Mondiale 5
Amaël Moinard FRA 02 Feb 1982 Arkéa - Samsic 2
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Arkéa - Samsic 5
Elie Gesbert FRA 01 Jul 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Laurent Pichon FRA 19 Jul 1986 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana 1
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Astana 4
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 Astana 1
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 24 Nov 1983 Astana 7
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 Astana 1
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL 04 Feb 1994 Astana 1
Felix Grossschartner OOS 23 Dec 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Patrick Konrad OOS 13 Oct 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Pawel Poljanski POL 06 May 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Sam Bennett IRL 16 Oct 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Alessandro De Marchi ITA 19 May 1986 CCC 1
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes POR 27 Nov 1990 CCC 1
Jakub Mareczko ITA 30 Apr 1994 CCC 1
Laurens ten Dam NED 13 Nov 1980 CCC 1
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 22 Jun 1986 CCC 1
William Barta USA 04 Jan 1996 CCC 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Cofidis 1
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 2
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 Cofidis 1
Jesper Hansen DEN 23 Oct 1990 Cofidis 1
Mathias Le Turnier FRA 14 Mar 1995 Cofidis 1
Nicolas Edet FRA 02 Dec 1987 Cofidis 2
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Cofidis 1
Bob Jungels LUX 22 Sep 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Fabio Jakobsen NED 31 Aug 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Fabio Sabatini ITA 18 Feb 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL 25 Apr 1996 EF Education First 1
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 EF Education First 1
Lawson Craddock USA 20 Feb 1992 EF Education First 1
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 EF Education First 1
Tejay Van Garderen USA 12 Aug 1988 EF Education First 4
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education First 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 5
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Groupama - FDJ 1
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Groupama - FDJ 1
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Groupama - FDJ 1
Rudy Molard FRA 17 Sep 1989 Groupama - FDJ 2
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Adam Hansen AUS 11 May 1981 Lotto - Soudal 1
Caleb Ewan AUS 11 Jul 1994 Lotto - Soudal 1
Maxime Monfort BEL 14 Jan 1983 Lotto - Soudal 4
Nikolas Maes BEL 09 Apr 1986 Lotto - Soudal 1
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto - Soudal 5
Hector Carretero Millan SPA 28 May 1995 Movistar 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 1
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Movistar 1
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 Movistar 3
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL 04 Feb 1990 Movistar 2
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL 11 Aug 1988 Movistar 1
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Jack Haig AUS 06 Sep 1993 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL 17 Jan 1990 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 26 May 1984 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Simon Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 13 Jan 1997 Team Sky / INEOS 1
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo COL 31 Oct 1997 Team Sky / INEOS 1
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado ECU 04 Mar 1997 Team Sky / INEOS 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Sky / INEOS 1
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 Team Sky / INEOS 2
Sebastian Henao Gomez COL 05 Aug 1993 Team Sky / INEOS 1
Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR 30 Mar 1995 Team Sky / INEOS 1
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Team Sunweb 1
Jan Bakelants BEL 14 Feb 1986 Team Sunweb 2
Wilco Kelderman NED 25 Mar 1991 Team Sunweb 3
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 30 Nov 1982 Bahrain - Merida 1
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Bahrain - Merida 2
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Bahrain - Merida 4
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Bahrain - Merida 1
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Bahrain - Merida 1
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain - Merida 2
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 Dimension Data 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Dimension Data 1
Julien Vermote (1989) BEL 26 Jul 1989 Dimension Data 1
Scott Davies GBR 05 Aug 1995 Dimension Data 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Direct Energie 1
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 Direct Energie 1
Jonathan Hivert FRA 23 Mar 1985 Direct Energie 3
Lilian Calmejane FRA 06 Dec 1992 Direct Energie 2
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Direct Energie 2
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Direct Energie 1
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 2
Giulio Ciccone ITA 20 Dec 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL 19 Nov 1988 Trek - Segafredo 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Trek - Segafredo 5
Julien Bernard FRA 17 Mar 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Trek - Segafredo 1
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED 16 Jun 1989 Jumbo - Visma 1
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Jumbo - Visma 3
George Bennett NZL 07 Apr 1990 Jumbo - Visma 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Jumbo - Visma 1
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 Jumbo - Visma 1
Ilnur Zakarin RUS 15 Sep 1989 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Katusha - Alpecin 1
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 Katusha - Alpecin 2
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 Katusha - Alpecin 1
Simon Spilak SLO 23 Jun 1986 Katusha - Alpecin 5
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 UAE Team Emirates 4
Diego Ulissi ITA 15 Jul 1989 UAE Team Emirates 3
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rory Sutherland AUS 08 Feb 1982 UAE Team Emirates 1
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL 10 Dec 1987 UAE Team Emirates 3
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 UAE Team Emirates 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 10.03 2.WT USA Matteo Jorgenson BEL Remco Evenepoel USA Brandon McNulty
2023 12.03 2.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar FRA David Gaudu DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen
2022 13.03 2.WT SLO Primoz Roglic GBR Simon Yates COL Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
2021 14.03 2.WT DUI Maximilian Schachmann RUS Aleksander Vlasov SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti
2020 15.03 2.WT DUI Maximilian Schachmann BEL Tiesj Benoot COL Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
2019 17.03 2.WT COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2018 11.03 2.WT SPA Marc Soler Gimenez GBR Simon Yates SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti
2017 12.03 2.WT COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya SPA Alberto Contador Velasco IRL Daniel Martin
2016 13.03 2.WT GBR Geraint Thomas SPA Alberto Contador Velasco AUS Richie Porte
2015 15.03 2.WT AUS Richie Porte POL Michal Kwiatkowski SLO Simon Spilak
2014 16.03 2.WT COL Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria FRA Arthur Vichot
2013 10.03 2.WT AUS Richie Porte USA Andrew Talansky FRA Jean-Christophe Péraud
2012 11.03 2.WT GBR Bradley Wiggins NED Lieuwe Westra SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2011 13.03 2.WT DUI Tony Martin DUI Andreas Klöden GBR Bradley Wiggins
2010 14.03 2.HIS SPA Alberto Contador Velasco SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil CZE Roman Kreuziger
2009 15.03 2.HIS SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil LUX Fränk Schleck FRA Sylvain Chavanel
2008 16.03 2.HIS ITA Davide Rebellin ITA Rinaldo Nocentini UKR Yaroslav Popovych
2007 18.03 2.PT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco ITA Davide Rebellin SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2006 12.03 2.PT USA Floyd Landis SPA Francisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea SPA Antonio Colom Mas
2005 13.03 2.PT USA Bobby Julich SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
2004 14.03 2.HC DUI Jörg Jaksche ITA Davide Rebellin USA Bobby Julich
2003 16.03 2.HC KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov SPA Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga ITA Davide Rebellin
2002 17.03 2.HC KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov FRA Sandy Casar FRA Laurent Jalabert
2001 18.03 2.HC ITA Dario Frigo LTU Raimundas Rumsas BEL Peter Van Petegem
2000 12.03 2.HC DUI Andreas Klöden FRA Laurent Brochard SPA Francisco Mancebo Perez
1999 14.03 2.HC NED Michael Boogerd ZWI Markus Zberg COL Santiago Botero Echeverry
1998 15.03 2.HC BEL Frank Vandenbroucke FRA Laurent Jalabert SPA Marcelino Garcia Alonso
1997 16.03 2.1 FRA Laurent Jalabert ZWI Laurent Dufaux SPA Santiago Blanco Gil
1996 17.03 2.1 FRA Laurent Jalabert USA Lance Armstrong GBR Christopher Boardman
1995 12.03 2.1 FRA Laurent Jalabert RUS Vladislav Bobrik ZWI Alex Zülle
1994 13.03 2.1 ZWI Tony Rominger SPA Jesus Montoya Alarcon RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1993 14.03 2.1 ZWI Alex Zülle FRA Laurent Bezault FRA Pascal Lance
1992 15.03 2.1 FRA Jean-François Bernard ZWI Tony Rominger SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya
1991 17.03 2.1 ZWI Tony Rominger FRA Laurent Jalabert FRA Martial Gayant
1990 11.03 2.1 SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya IRL Stephen Roche FRA Luc Leblanc
1989 12.03 Cat 3 SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya IRL Stephen Roche FRA Marc Madiot
1988 13.03 Cat 2 IRL Sean Kelly FRA Ronan Pensec SPA Julian Gorospe Artabe
1987 15.03 IRL Sean Kelly FRA Jean-François Bernard FRA Laurent Fignon
1986 09.03 IRL Sean Kelly ZWI Urs Zimmermann USA Greg Lemond
1985 10.03 IRL Sean Kelly IRL Stephen Roche FRA Frédéric Vichot
1984 14.03 IRL Sean Kelly IRL Stephen Roche FRA Bernard Hinault
1983 16.03 IRL Sean Kelly ZWI Jean-Mary Grezet NED Steven Rooks
1982 18.03 IRL Sean Kelly FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 18.03 IRL Stephen Roche NED Adri van der Poel BEL Alfons De Wolf
1980 12.03 FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ZWI Stefan Mutter NED Gerrie Knetemann
1979 14.03 NED Joop Zoetemelk ZWE Sven-Ake Nilsson NED Gerrie Knetemann
1978 11.03 NED Gerrie Knetemann FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk
1977 17.03 BEL Freddy Maertens NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1976 14.03 FRA Michel Laurent NED Hennie Kuiper SPA Luis Ocana Pernia
1975 16.03 NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Eddy Merckx NED Gerrie Knetemann
1974 17.03 NED Joop Zoetemelk FRA Alain Santy BEL Eddy Merckx
1973 17.03 FRA Raymond Poulidor NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Eddy Merckx
1972 16.03 FRA Raymond Poulidor BEL Eddy Merckx SPA Luis Ocana Pernia
1971 17.03 BEL Eddy Merckx ZWE Gösta Pettersson SPA Luis Ocana Pernia
1970 16.03 BEL Eddy Merckx SPA Luis Ocana Pernia NED Jan Janssen
1969 16.03 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor FRA Jacques Anquetil
1968 15.03 DUI Rolf Wolfshohl BEL Ferdinand Bracke FRA Jean-Louis Bodin
1967 15.03 GBR Tom Simpson FRA Bernard Guyot DUI Rolf Wolfshohl
1966 15.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Raymond Poulidor ITA Vittorio Adorni
1965 16.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil DUI Rudi Altig ITA Italo Zilioli
1964 17.03 NED Jan Janssen FRA Jean-Claude Annaert FRA Jean Forestier
1963 17.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil DUI Rudi Altig BEL Rik Van Looy
1962 17.03 BEL Jozef Planckaert GBR Tom Simpson DUI Rolf Wolfshohl
1961 16.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Joseph Groussard BEL Jozef Planckaert
1960 16.03 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA François Mahé FRA Robert Cazala
1959 14.03 FRA Jean Graczyk FRA Gérard Saint ITA Pierino Baffi
1958 16.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne ITA Pasquale Fornara BEL Germain Derijcke
1957 17.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Désiré Keteleer BEL Jean Brankart
1956 17.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Pierre Barbotin FRA François Mahé
1955 16.03 FRA Jean Bobet FRA Pierre Molineris FRA Bernard Gauthier
1954 14.03 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA Nello Lauredi FRA Francis Anastasi
1953 15.03 FRA Jean-Pierre Munch FRA Roger Walkowiak FRA Roger Bertaz
1952 30.03 FRA Louison Bobet ITA Donato Zampini BEL Raymond Impanis
1951 17.03 BEL Roger Decock FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1946 05.05 ITA Fermo Camellini FRA Maurice Demuer BEL Frans Bonduel
1939 19.03 FRA Maurice Archambaud BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Gérard Desmet (1910)
1938 27.03 BEL Jules Lowie BEL Albertin Disseaux NED Antoon Van Schendel
1937 14.03 FRA Roger Lapébie FRA Sylvain Marcaillou NED Albert Van Schendel
1936 22.03 FRA Maurice Archambaud FRA Jean Fontenay BEL Alphonse Deloor
1935 31.03 FRA René Vietto BEL Antoine Dignef FRA Raoul Lesueur
1934 11.03 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Roger Lapébie FRA Maurice Archambaud
1933 19.03 BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Louis Hardiquest FRA Benoît Faure
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
5 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1966
3 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1995 - 1997
3 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1974 - 1979
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1971
2 Maximilian Schachmann DUI 2020 - 2021
2 Richie Porte AUS 2013 - 2015
2 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2007 - 2010
2 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2002 - 2003
2 Tony Rominger ZWI 1991 - 1994
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
7 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
6 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1991 - 2002
6 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1969
5 Stephen Roche IRL 1981 - 1990
5 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1975 - 1980
5 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1973 - 1979
4 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2007 - 2017
4 Davide Rebellin ITA 2003 - 2008
4 Luis Ocana Pernia SPA 1970 - 1976
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1961 - 1977
10 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954 - 1969
9 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1975
8 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2016 - 2024
8 Stephen Roche IRL 1981 - 1991
8 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1972 - 1983
7 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2007 - 2023
7 Hennie Kuiper NED 1973 - 1988
7 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
6 Felix Grossschartner OOS 2018 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-042 René Vietto FRA 1935
21-110 Stephen Roche IRL 1981
22-063 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-216 Michel Laurent FRA 1976
23-068 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957
23-129 Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1998
23-272 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969
23-303 Jan Janssen NED 1964
23-331 Roger Decock BEL 1951
24-102 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2007
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-336 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1973
36-220 Davide Rebellin ITA 2008
35-335 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1972
34-149 Raymond Impanis BEL 1960
33-115 Bobby Julich USA 2005
32-351 Tony Rominger ZWI 1994
32-201 Maurice Archambaud FRA 1939
32-135 Primoz Roglic SLO 2022
32-101 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1979
32-066 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1966
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1961 - 1977
12 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954 - 1969
11 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1977
10 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1976 - 1988
9 John Degenkolb DUI 2012 - 2023
9 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2007 - 2023
8 Arnaud Démare FRA 2015 - 2024
8 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2016 - 2024
8 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1991 - 2002
8 Jean-François Bernard FRA 1985 - 1994
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-239 Albert Platel FRA 1953
20-017 Joshua Tarling GBR 2024
20-022 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-042 Peter Sagan SVK 2010
20-065 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954
20-066 Leo Duyndam NED 1968
20-082 Finn Fisher-Black NZL 2022
20-101 Akira Asada JPN 1988
20-122 Bernard Hinault FRA 1975
20-127 Dietrich Thurau DUI 1975
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-336 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1977
40-174 Jens Voigt DUI 2012
39-274 Désiré Keteleer BEL 1960
39-117 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2023
39-108 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2023
39-060 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2013
39-038 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
38-354 Jakob Fuglsang DEN 2024
38-353 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1961
38-252 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
21 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967 - 1977
14 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
12 Freddy Maertens BEL 1975 - 1977
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1960 - 1967
10 Eric Leman BEL 1969 - 1975
9 Rudi Altig DUI 1962 - 1970
8 Tom Steels BEL 1997 - 2000
8 Mario Cipollini ITA 1992 - 1994
8 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1977 - 1980
8 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954 - 1966
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-239 Albert Platel FRA 1953
20-043 Peter Sagan SVK 2010
20-045 Peter Sagan SVK 2010
20-065 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954
20-066 Leo Duyndam NED 1968
20-140 Jean-François Chaurin FRA 1982
20-212 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1934
20-330 Valère Van Sweevelt BEL 1968
20-331 Valère Van Sweevelt BEL 1968
20-360 Stéphane Heulot FRA 1992
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-128 Frans Bonduel BEL 1946
36-272 Désiré Keteleer BEL 1957
36-045 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1999
35-335 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1972
35-261 Andreas Klöden DUI 2011
35-051 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1998
35-050 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1998
34-324 André Darrigade FRA 1964
34-236 André Greipel DUI 2017
34-220 Adriano Baffi ITA 1997
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
56 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1975
29 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
23 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1995 - 1997
18 Freddy Maertens BEL 1975 - 1977
16 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1966
14 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1974 - 1983
14 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1978 - 1980
12 Stephen Roche IRL 1981 - 1990
11 Tony Rominger ZWI 1991 - 1994
11 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1989 - 1992
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-239 Albert Platel FRA 1953
20-140 Jean-François Chaurin FRA 1982
20-265 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966
21-026 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983
21-038 René Vietto FRA 1935
21-106 Stephen Roche IRL 1981
21-180 Marcel Kint BEL 1936
21-231 Laurence Pithie NZL 2024
21-265 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967
21-271 Adri van der Poel NED 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-174 Jens Voigt DUI 2010
36-336 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1973
36-275 Désiré Keteleer BEL 1957
36-220 Davide Rebellin ITA 2008
36-101 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1983
36-045 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1999
35-335 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1972
35-261 Andreas Klöden DUI 2011
35-221 Davide Rebellin ITA 2007
35-074 Benoît Faure FRA 1935