Paris - Tours

Paris - Tours 2023
08 Oct 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 USA Riley Sheehan USA Israel - Premier Tech 23-115
2 GBR Lewis Askey GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-157
3 NOR Tobias Halland Johannessen NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-046
4 FRA Joris Delbove FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 23-085
5 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-042
6 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Jumbo - Visma 30-301
7 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel - Premier Tech 33-172
8 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Arkéa Samsic 32-043
9 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Lidl - Trek 32-161
10 FRA Paul Penhoët FRA Groupama - FDJ 21-284
11 DUI John Degenkolb DUI DSM / DSM - Firmenich 34-274
12 NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27-072
13 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA TotalEnergies 29-145
14 ERI Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 23-189
15 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Israel - Premier Tech 34-251
16 BEL Luca Van Boven BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-276
17 BEL Dries De Bondt BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-096
18 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - EasyPost 25-025
19 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA Cofidis 31-166
20 ISR Nadav Raisberg ISR Israel - Premier Tech Academy 22-193
21 SPA Roger Adria Oliveras SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 25-173
22 NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27-010
23 BEL Dimitri Peyskens BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 31-317
24 BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Dstny 31-072
25 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL EF Education - EasyPost 34-319
26 FRA Jérémy Leveau FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 31-177
27 BEL Stan Dewulf BEL AG2R Citroën 25-292
28 NED Mike Teunissen NED Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 31-044
29 FRA Thomas Gachignard FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 23-052
30 ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI Israel - Premier Tech 38-047
31 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 30-035
32 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Cofidis 36-277
33 LUX Kévin Geniets LUX Groupama - FDJ 26-272
34 NED Dylan van Baarle NED Jumbo - Visma 31-140
35 AUS Kaden Groves AUS Alpecin - Deceuninck 24-289
36 NZL Laurence Pithie NZL Groupama - FDJ 21-083
37 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Lidl - Trek 31-174
38 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Arkéa Samsic 27-344
39 BEL Tim Wellens BEL UAE Team Emirates 32-151
40 BEL Aimé De Gendt BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 29-113
41 POR Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 27-033
42 BEL Victor Campenaerts BEL Lotto - Dstny 31-346
43 SPA Pau Miquel Delgado SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-049
44 CDN Derek Gee CDN Israel - Premier Tech 26-066
45 NED Nils Eekhoff NED DSM / DSM - Firmenich 25-258
46 FRA Alexandre Delettre FRA Cofidis 25-348
47 FRA Eddy Finé FRA Cofidis 25-322
48 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 25-269
49 BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BOHA - Hansgrohe 25-099
50 FRA Sandy Dujardin FRA TotalEnergies 26-132
51 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL TotalEnergies 29-008
52 GBR Sean Flynn GBR DSM / DSM - Firmenich 23-220
53 BEL Tom Devriendt BEL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 31-345
54 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA AG2R Citroën 27-357
55 BEL Luca De Meester BEL Bingoal - WB Devo Team 23-260
56 FRA Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 25-252
57 SPA Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 25-314
58 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL AG2R Citroën 38-144
59 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - EasyPost 30-159
60 FRA Dorian Godon FRA AG2R Citroën 27-136
61 FRA Célestin Guillon FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27-184
62 SPA Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 20-304
63 FRA Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 25-226
64 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA Lidl - Trek 35-137
65 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Lidl - Trek 32-115
66 NED Daan Hoole NED Lidl - Trek 24-228
67 CZE Pavel Bittner CZE DSM / DSM - Firmenich 20-344
68 NOR Per Strand Hagenes NOR Jumbo - Visma Development Team 20-090
69 FRA Jordan Jegat FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 24-123
70 FRA Nolann Mahoudo FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 20-325
71 FRA Romain Cardis FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 31-057
72 DUI Maurice Ballerstedt DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 22-265
73 FRA Maël Guegan FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 25-262
74 FRA Léo Danes FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 26-303
75 FRA Valentin Tabellion FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24-199
76 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Lidl - Trek 31-118
77 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA TotalEnergies 35-200
78 BEL Louka Matthys BEL 23-282
79 FRA Hugo Page FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 22-076
80 FRA Fabien Doubey FRA TotalEnergies 29-352
81 LUX Larry Valvasori LUX Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 27-131
82 BEL Lennert Belmans BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 21-235
83 FRA Clément Russo FRA Arkéa Samsic 28-261
84 FRA Jason Tesson FRA TotalEnergies 25-272
85 FRA Emilien Jeanniere FRA TotalEnergies 25-012
86 FRA Matis Louvel FRA Arkéa Samsic 24-081
87 DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22-267
88 NOR Sören Waerenskjold NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 23-210
89 NED Casper van Uden NED DSM / DSM - Firmenich 22-078
90 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 33-012
91 GBR Samuel Watson GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-014
92 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-354
93 NOR Jonas Abrahamsen NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 28-018
94 NOR Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-244
95 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-062
96 NED Frank van den Broek NED A Bloc CT 22-284
97 EST Norman Vahtra EST Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26-319
98 FRA Yaël Joalland FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 23-018
99 USA Joey Rosskopf USA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 34-033
100 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 38-184
101 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - EasyPost 25-257
102 BEL Rune Herregodts BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 25-073
103 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN EF Education - EasyPost 30-265
104 SPA Alex Jaime Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 25-009
105 OOS Patrick Gamper OOS BOHA - Hansgrohe 26-229
106 ITA Nicolo Parisini ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 23-166
107 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA UAE Team Emirates 34-067
108 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa Samsic 25-235
109 ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 32-228
110 BEL Floris De Tier BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 31-262
111 FRA Enzo Briand FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 19-153
112 FRA Jonathan Couanon FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 26-183
113 GBR Oliver Knight GBR 22-256
114 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-243
115 BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Lidl - Trek 29-085
116 BEL Kenny Molly BEL Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26-288
117 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R Citroën 33-022
118 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa Samsic 33-226
119 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Deceuninck 33-066
120 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI AG2R Citroën 37-009
121 FRA Tristan Delacroix FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 29-118
122 BEL Alec Segaert BEL Lotto - Dstny 20-265
123 SPA Martin Marquez Roman SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 27-242
124 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-162
125 FRA Anthony Maldonado FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 32-182
126 FRA Flavien Maurelet FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 32-206
127 FRA Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 25-130
128 NED Jos van Emden NED Jumbo - Visma 38-232
129 FRA Franck Bonnamour FRA AG2R Citroën 28-110
130 FRA Maxime Jarnet FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25-032
131 ITA Edoardo Affini ITA Jumbo - Visma 27-106
132 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 32-236
133 FRA Paul Hennequin FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 20-303
134 DUI Henri Uhlig DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 22-068
135 NED Danny van der Tuuk NED Equipo Kern Pharma 23-338
136 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education - EasyPost 33-267
137 NED Lars Boven NED Jumbo - Visma Development Team 22-056
138 FRA Enzo Boulet FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 20-224
139 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 24-129
140 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Israel - Premier Tech 29-305
141 NED Danny van Poppel NED BOHA - Hansgrohe 30-074
Paris - Tours 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
08.10 Eindstand Riley Sheehan
Startlijst Paris - Tours 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Louka Matthys BEL 31 Dec 1999 1
Oliver Knight GBR 25 Jan 2001 1
Frank van den Broek NED 28 Dec 2000 A Bloc CT 1
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 AG2R Citroën 3
Dorian Godon FRA 25 May 1996 AG2R Citroën 1
Franck Bonnamour FRA 20 Jun 1995 AG2R Citroën 2
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 AG2R Citroën 3
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 AG2R Citroën 1
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R Citroën 2
Stan Dewulf BEL 20 Dec 1997 AG2R Citroën 2
Dries De Bondt BEL 04 Jul 1991 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Kaden Groves AUS 23 Dec 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Maurice Ballerstedt DUI 16 Jan 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Henri Uhlig DUI 01 Aug 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Lennert Belmans BEL 15 Feb 2002 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Arkéa Samsic 6
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa Samsic 2
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa Samsic 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa Samsic 2
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa Samsic 1
Matis Louvel FRA 19 Jul 1999 Arkéa Samsic 3
Anthony Maldonado FRA 09 Apr 1991 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Flavien Maurelet FRA 16 Mar 1991 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Joris Delbove FRA 15 Jul 2000 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA 24 Feb 1998 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 2
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 2
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Patrick Gamper OOS 21 Feb 1997 BOHA - Hansgrohe 2
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Dimitri Peyskens BEL 26 Nov 1991 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Floris De Tier BEL 20 Jan 1992 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Luca Van Boven BEL 06 Jan 2000 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Luca De Meester BEL 22 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB Devo Team 1
Alexandre Delettre FRA 25 Oct 1997 Cofidis 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 1
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 Cofidis 3
Eddy Finé FRA 20 Nov 1997 Cofidis 1
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Cofidis 1
Casper van Uden NED 22 Jul 2001 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 2
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Pavel Bittner CZE 29 Oct 2002 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Sean Flynn GBR 02 Mar 2000 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Alex Jaime Fernandez SPA 29 Sep 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Danny van der Tuuk NED 05 Nov 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA 08 Dec 2002 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Martin Marquez Roman SPA 09 Feb 1996 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Pau Miquel Delgado SPA 20 Aug 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Roger Adria Oliveras SPA 18 Apr 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma 2
Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 28 Nov 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 2
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Kévin Geniets LUX 09 Jan 1997 Groupama - FDJ 1
Laurence Pithie NZL 17 Jul 2002 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lewis Askey GBR 04 May 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Paul Penhoët FRA 28 Dec 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Samuel Watson GBR 24 Sep 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Nadav Raisberg ISR 29 Mar 2001 Israel - Premier Tech Academy 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Aimé De Gendt BEL 17 Jun 1994 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 02 Apr 2000 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Hugo Page FRA 24 Jul 2001 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Rune Herregodts BEL 27 Jul 1998 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Derek Gee CDN 03 Aug 1997 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Riley Sheehan USA 15 Jun 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Lars Boven NED 13 Aug 2001 Jumbo - Visma Development Team 1
Per Strand Hagenes NOR 10 Jul 2003 Jumbo - Visma Development Team 1
Alec Segaert BEL 16 Jan 2003 Lotto - Dstny 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Victor Campenaerts BEL 28 Oct 1991 Lotto - Dstny 1
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA 31 May 1998 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 29 Jan 1998 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Jonathan Couanon FRA 08 Apr 1997 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Larry Valvasori LUX 30 May 1996 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Paul Hennequin FRA 09 Dec 2002 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Tristan Delacroix FRA 12 Jun 1994 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Joey Rosskopf USA 05 Sep 1989 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Nicolo Parisini ITA 25 Apr 2000 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE 22 Feb 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Tom Devriendt BEL 29 Oct 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 TotalEnergies 2
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 TotalEnergies 2
Emilien Jeanniere FRA 26 Sep 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Fabien Doubey FRA 21 Oct 1993 TotalEnergies 1
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 TotalEnergies 1
Jason Tesson FRA 09 Jan 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Sandy Dujardin FRA 29 May 1997 TotalEnergies 2
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Lidl - Trek 1
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Lidl - Trek 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Lidl - Trek 2
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Lidl - Trek 2
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Lidl - Trek 1
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Lidl - Trek 1
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 Lidl - Trek 1
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Jumbo - Visma 1
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Jumbo - Visma 1
Edoardo Affini ITA 24 Jun 1996 Jumbo - Visma 1
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Jumbo - Visma 2
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 UAE Team Emirates 3
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 UAE Team Emirates 1
Enzo Boulet FRA 26 Feb 2003 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Enzo Briand FRA 08 May 2004 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Jordan Jegat FRA 07 Jun 1999 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Léo Danes FRA 09 Dec 1996 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Maël Guegan FRA 19 Jan 1998 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 2
Nolann Mahoudo FRA 17 Nov 2002 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Yaël Joalland FRA 20 Sep 2000 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Jonas Abrahamsen NOR 20 Sep 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR 06 Feb 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Sören Waerenskjold NOR 12 Mar 2000 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Tobias Halland Johannessen NOR 23 Aug 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Célestin Guillon FRA 07 Apr 1996 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Jérémy Leveau FRA 14 Apr 1992 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2
Kenny Molly BEL 24 Dec 1996 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Maxime Jarnet FRA 06 Sep 1998 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2
Norman Vahtra EST 23 Nov 1996 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Valentin Tabellion FRA 23 Mar 1999 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 08.10 1.PS USA Riley Sheehan GBR Lewis Askey NOR Tobias Halland Johannessen
2022 09.10 1.PS FRA Arnaud Démare BEL Edward Theuns IRL Sam Bennett
2021 10.10 1.PS FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Franck Bonnamour BEL Jasper Stuyven
2020 11.10 1.PS DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen FRA Benoît Cosnefroy NED Joris Nieuwenhuis
2019 13.10 1.HC BEL Jelle Wallays NED Niki Terpstra BEL Oliver Naesen
2018 07.10 1.HC DEN Sören Kragh Andersen NED Niki Terpstra FRA Benoît Cosnefroy
2017 08.10 1.HC ITA Matteo Trentin DEN Sören Kragh Andersen NED Niki Terpstra
2016 09.10 1.HC COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon FRA Arnaud Démare BEL Jonas Van Genechten
2015 11.10 1.HC ITA Matteo Trentin BEL Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 12.10 1.HC BEL Jelle Wallays FRA Thomas Voeckler BEL Jens Debusschere
2013 13.10 1.HC DUI John Degenkolb DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen FRA Arnaud Démare
2012 07.10 1.HC ITA Marco Marcato BEL Laurens De Vreese NED Niki Terpstra
2011 09.10 1.HC BEL Greg Van Avermaet ITA Marco Marcato DEN Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
2010 10.10 1.HC SPA Oscar Freire Gomez ITA Angelo Furlan BEL Gert Steegmans
2009 11.10 1.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Tom Boonen SLO Borut Bozic
2008 12.10 1.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Jan Kuyckx FRA Sébastien Turgot
2007 14.10 1.PT ITA Alessandro Petacchi ITA Francesco Chicchi SPA Oscar Freire Gomez
2006 08.10 1.PT FRA Frédéric Guesdon NOR Kurt-Asle Arvesen AUS Stuart O'Grady
2005 09.10 1.PT DUI Erik Zabel ITA Daniele Bennati AUS Allan Davis
2004 10.10 CDM NED Erik Dekker DUI Danilo Hondo SPA Oscar Freire Gomez
2003 05.10 CDM DUI Erik Zabel ITA Alessandro Petacchi AUS Stuart O'Grady
2002 06.10 CDM DEN Jakob Piil Storm FRA Jacky Durand DUI Erik Zabel
2001 07.10 CDM FRA Richard Virenque SPA Oscar Freire Gomez DUI Erik Zabel
2000 08.10 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Andrei Tchmil ITA Daniele Nardello
1999 03.10 CDM BEL Marc Wauters ITA Gianni Faresin EST Jaan Kirsipuu
1998 04.10 CDM FRA Jacky Durand ITA Mirko Gualdi EST Jaan Kirsipuu
1997 05.10 CDM UKR Andrei Tchmil GBR Maximilian Sciandri AUS Henk Vogels (1973)
1996 06.10 CDM ITA Nicola Minali BEL Tom Steels ITA Giovanni Lombardi
1995 15.10 CDM ITA Nicola Minali UKR Andrei Tchmil DUI Sven Teutenberg
1994 02.10 CDM DUI Erik Zabel ITA Gianluca Bortolami POL Zbigniew Spruch
1993 03.10 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Maurizio Fondriest UKR Alexandre Gontchenkov
1992 11.10 CDM BEL Hendrik Redant DUI Christian Henn DUI Olaf Ludwig
1991 13.10 CDM BEL Johan Capiot DUI Olaf Ludwig NED Nico Verhoeven
1990 14.10 CDM DEN Rolf Sörensen AUS Phil Anderson ITA Maurizio Fondriest
1989 08.10 CDM NED Jelle Nijdam BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Johan Museeuw
1988 09.10 CDM NED Peter Pieters BEL Jan Goessens IRL Sean Kelly
1987 11.10 HC NED Adri van der Poel NED Teun van Vliet ITA Maurizio Fondriest
1986 12.10 HC AUS Phil Anderson FRA Jean-Louis Peillon FRA Charly Mottet
1985 06.10 HC BEL Ludo Peeters ITA Moreno Argentin IRL Sean Kelly
1984 07.10 HC IRL Sean Kelly NED Steven Rooks FRA Bruno Wojtinek
1983 09.10 HC BEL Ludo Peeters NED Adri van der Poel NED Jan Raas
1982 10.10 HC BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi BEL Alfons De Wolf
1981 11.10 NED Jan Raas BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute BEL Luc Colijn
1980 28.09 BEL Daniël Willems FRA Alain Vigneron BEL Eddy Van Haerens
1979 30.09 NED Joop Zoetemelk ITA Giuseppe Saronni NED Jan Raas
1978 01.10 NED Jan Raas BEL Joseph Jacobs BEL Guido Van Calster
1977 25.09 NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Johan De Muynck NED Hennie Kuiper
1976 26.09 BEL Ronald De Witte FRA Raymond Poulidor FRA Robert Bouloux
1975 28.09 BEL Freddy Maertens BEL Frans Van Looy BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1974 29.09 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Jean-Pierre Danguillaume X
1973 30.09 BEL Rik Van Linden BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Frans Verbeeck
1972 01.10 BEL Noël Vantyghem BEL Jozef Huysmans BEL Willy De Geest
1971 03.10 BEL Rik Van Linden ITA Marino Basso NED Gerben Karstens
1970 27.09 DUI Jürgen Tschan NED René Pijnen BEL Guido Reybrouck
1969 28.09 BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Roger Jochmans
1968 06.10 BEL Guido Reybrouck BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eric Leman
1967 08.10 BEL Rik Van Looy GBR Barry Hoban FRA José Samyn
1966 09.10 BEL Guido Reybrouck BEL Rik Van Looy FRA Paul Lemeteyer
1965 10.10 NED Gerben Karstens BEL Gustaaf Desmet BEL Fernand Deferm
1964 11.10 BEL Guido Reybrouck BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1963 06.10 NED Jo de Roo GBR Tom Simpson FRA Raymond Poulidor
1962 07.10 NED Jo de Roo BEL Frans Melckenbeeck BEL Benoni Beheyt
1961 08.10 BEL Jos Wouters (1942) BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) FRA Anatole Novak
1960 02.10 NED Jo De Haan NED Michel Stolker SPA Luis Otano
1959 11.10 BEL Rik Van Looy NED Coen Niesten BEL André Noyelle
1958 05.10 BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA François Mahé
1957 06.10 BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Louison Bobet ITA Angelo Conterno
1956 07.10 FRA Albert Bouvet BEL Julien Schepens FRA Louison Bobet
1955 09.10 FRA Jacques Dupont BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean-Marie Cieleska
1954 10.10 FRA Gilbert Scodeller FRA Louison Bobet FRA Pierre Michel (1929)
1953 04.10 BEL Jozef Schils ZWI Ferdi Kübler FRA Georges Gilles
1952 05.10 FRA Raymond Guegan BEL Briek Schotte BEL Jan De Valck
1951 07.10 FRA Jacques Dupont ITA Alfredo Martini FRA Attilio Redolfi
1950 07.05 FRA André Mahé FRA Urbain Caffi FRA Guy Lapébie
1949 15.05 BEL Albert Ramon ITA Paolo "Paul" Neri BEL Jacques Geus
1948 25.04 FRA Louis Caput FRA Robert Mignat FRA Émile Idée
1947 04.05 BEL Briek Schotte FRA Émile Idée BEL Albert Sercu
1946 12.05 BEL Briek Schotte FRA Roger Prevotal FRA Maurice Demuer
1945 29.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Joseph Goutorbe FRA Émile Idée
1944 07.05 FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 30.05 FRA Gaby Gaudin BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Albert Hendrickx
1942 31.05 FRA Paul Maye FRA Gerard Virol ITA Jules Rossi
1941 11.05 FRA Paul Maye FRA Albert Goutal FRA Pierre-Marie Cloarec
1939 30.04 BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Lucien Storme BEL Théodore Pirmez
1938 08.05 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albertin Disseaux FRA Paul Maye
1937 25.04 BEL Gustave Danneels BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Edgard De Caluwé
1936 03.05 BEL Gustave Danneels FRA Fernand Mithouard BEL Jules Coelaert
1935 05.05 FRA René Le Grevès FRA Roger Lapébie ITA Raffaele Di Paco
1934 29.04 BEL Gustave Danneels BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1933 30.04 FRA Jules Merviel FRA Antonin Magne DUI Ludwig Geyer
1932 24.04 FRA Julien Moineau DUI Herbert Sieronski ITA Amulio Viarengo
1931 03.05 FRA André Leducq FRA Roger Parioleau BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1930 04.05 FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Marcel Bidot BEL Frans Bonduel
1929 05.05 LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Aimé Deolet BEL Georges Ronsse
1928 22.04 BEL Denis Verschueren FRA Charles Pélissier FRA Marius Gallotini
1927 01.05 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Georges Ronsse
1926 02.05 ZWI Heiri Suter ZWI Kastor Notter LUX Nicolas Frantz
1925 03.05 BEL Denis Verschueren BEL August Mortelmans FRA Jean Hilarion
1924 04.05 BEL Louis Mottiat LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Juul Huyvaert
1923 13.05 BEL Paul Deman BEL Félix Sellier BEL Hector Tiberghien
1922 30.04 FRA Henri Pélissier ZWI Heiri Suter FRA Robert Jacquinot
1921 17.04 FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Louis Mottiat FRA Eugène Christophe
1920 02.05 FRA Eugène Christophe FRA Honoré Barthélémy BEL Albert De Jonghe
1919 08.06 BEL Hector Tiberghien FRA René Vandenhove BEL Jean Rossius
1918 . BEL Philippe Thys FRA Charles Mantelet FRA Georges Seres (1887)
1918 19.05 FRA Charles Mantelet ZWI Lucien Cazalis BEL Alexis Michiels
1917 . BEL Charles Deruyter BEL Hubert Noël BEL Charles Juseret
1917 06.05 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Marcel Godivier FRA Eugène Christophe
1914 19.04 ZWI Oscar Egg FRA Emile Engel BEL Philippe Thys
1913 06.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Georges Passerieu FRA Louis Luguet
1912 24.03 BEL Louis Heusghem BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Lucien Petit-Breton
1911 02.04 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Émile Georget
1910 25.09 LUX François Faber FRA Louis Trousselier FRA Emile Engel
1909 26.09 LUX François Faber FRA Jean Alavoine FRA Ernest Paul
1908 27.09 FRA Omer Beaugendre FRA Frédéric Saillot LUX François Faber
1907 22.09 FRA Georges Passerieu FRA André Pottier FRA Émile Georget
1906 30.09 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton FRA Louis Trousselier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1901 30.06 FRA Jean Fischer FRA Georges Lorgeou FRA Edouard Wattelier
1896 17.05 FRA Eugène Prevost FRA Emile Ouzou FRA Lucien Bouvet
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Erik Zabel DUI 1994 - 2005
3 Guido Reybrouck BEL 1964 - 1968
3 Paul Maye FRA 1941 - 1945
3 Gustave Danneels BEL 1934 - 1937
2 Arnaud Démare FRA 2021 - 2022
2 Jelle Wallays BEL 2014 - 2019
2 Matteo Trentin ITA 2015 - 2017
2 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Nicola Minali ITA 1995 - 1996
2 Ludo Peeters BEL 1983 - 1985
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Erik Zabel DUI 1994 - 2005
4 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2022
4 Niki Terpstra NED 2012 - 2019
4 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2001 - 2010
4 Jan Raas NED 1978 - 1983
4 Guido Reybrouck BEL 1964 - 1970
4 Rik Van Looy BEL 1959 - 1967
4 Paul Maye FRA 1938 - 1945
3 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1995 - 2000
3 Maurizio Fondriest ITA 1987 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2023
5 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 1999 - 2010
5 Erik Zabel DUI 1994 - 2005
5 Maurizio Fondriest ITA 1987 - 1995
4 Niki Terpstra NED 2012 - 2019
4 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1995 - 2000
4 Johan Museeuw BEL 1989 - 1999
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1984 - 1989
4 Jan Raas NED 1978 - 1983
4 Guido Reybrouck BEL 1964 - 1970
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-229 Jos Wouters (1942) BEL 1961
20-066 Jean Maréchal FRA 1930
20-235 Gustave Danneels BEL 1934
21-308 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
22-030 Jozef Schils BEL 1953
22-051 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 2016
22-067 Rik Van Linden BEL 1971
22-239 Gustave Danneels BEL 1936
22-243 François Faber LUX 1909
22-290 Guido Reybrouck BEL 1964
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-267 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2006
35-100 Eugène Christophe FRA 1920
35-094 Erik Zabel DUI 2005
34-302 Louis Mottiat BEL 1924
34-256 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1997
34-238 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2010
34-154 Andrea Tafi ITA 2000
34-050 Erik Dekker NED 2004
34-018 Paul Deman BEL 1923
33-292 Rik Van Looy BEL 1967
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2023
5 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 1999 - 2010
5 Erik Zabel DUI 1994 - 2005
5 Maurizio Fondriest ITA 1987 - 1995
4 Niki Terpstra NED 2012 - 2019
4 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1995 - 2000
4 Johan Museeuw BEL 1989 - 1999
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1984 - 1989
4 Jan Raas NED 1978 - 1983
4 Guido Reybrouck BEL 1964 - 1970
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-349 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1901
19-153 Enzo Briand FRA 2023
19-229 Jos Wouters (1942) BEL 1961
20-066 Jean Maréchal FRA 1930
20-090 Per Strand Hagenes NOR 2023
20-192 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2020
20-201 Louis Luguet FRA 1913
20-224 Enzo Boulet FRA 2023
20-235 Gustave Danneels BEL 1934
20-265 Alec Segaert BEL 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-164 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1976
39-271 Lars Ytting Bak DEN 2019
38-255 Piotr Ugrumov RUS 1999
38-232 Jos van Emden NED 2023
38-184 Jack Bauer NZL 2023
38-144 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2023
38-047 Reto Hollenstein ZWI 2023
37-259 Andrei Tchmil BEL 2000
37-009 Michael Schär ZWI 2023
36-277 Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar