G.P. Beiras e Serra da Estrela

G.P. Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019 | Rit 2
13 Apr 2019
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 POR Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 33-012
2 SPA Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio SPA 30-206
3 COL Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL Israel Cycling Academy 29-143
4 SPA Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis SPA 24-318
5 ITA Antonio Santoro ITA 29-212
6 ITA Marco Tizza ITA 27-067
7 ERI Awet Gebremedhim Andemeskel ERI Israel Cycling Academy 27-068
8 CDN Ryan Anderson CDN 31-266
9 NED Maarten de Jonge NED 34-035
10 POR Venceslau Fernandes POR 23-080
11 SPA Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA 27-055
12 ISR Guy Niv ISR Israel Cycling Academy 25-036
13 NED Adriaan Janssen NED 23-123
14 POR Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR 27-263
15 LAT Viesturs Luksevics LAT 31-363
16 URU Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU 33-314
17 ITA Nicola Gaffurini ITA 29-119
18 SPA Josu Zabala Lopez SPA 26-002
19 POR Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta POR 32-113
20 POR Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos POR 21-185
Startlijst G.P. Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adam De Vos CDN 21 Oct 1993 1
Adriaan Janssen NED 12 Dec 1995 1
Alex Molenaar NED 13 Jul 1999 1
Alexander Vdovin RUS 21 Aug 1993 1
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido SPA 12 Apr 1993 1
Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA 18 Feb 1992 1
Antonio Santoro ITA 13 Sep 1989 1
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 01 Apr 1986 3
Danilo Celano ITA 07 Dec 1989 1
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues POR 10 Jul 1991 1
Fabio Costa POR 04 Jul 1999 1
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU 03 Jun 1985 1
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos POR 10 Oct 1997 1
Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR 25 Jul 1991 1
Gavin Mannion USA 24 Aug 1991 1
Henrique Madeira Casimiro POR 22 Apr 1986 2
Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta POR 21 Dec 1986 2
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva POR 19 Mar 1992 1
Joni Silva Brandao POR 20 Nov 1989 2
Josu Zabala Lopez SPA 11 Apr 1993 1
Maarten de Jonge NED 09 Mar 1985 1
Marco Tizza ITA 06 Feb 1992 1
Nicola Gaffurini ITA 15 Dec 1989 1
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis SPA 30 May 1994 1
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla SPA 20 Mar 1992 1
Pedro Miguel Lopes POR 07 Jul 1999 1
Pierpaolo Ficara ITA 16 Feb 1991 1
Ryan Anderson CDN 22 Jul 1987 1
Venceslau Fernandes POR 24 Jan 1996 1
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio SPA 19 Sep 1988 2
Viesturs Luksevics LAT 16 Apr 1987 1
Awet Gebremedhim Andemeskel ERI 05 Feb 1992 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 21 Nov 1989 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Guy Niv ISR 08 Mar 1994 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Artem Nych RUS 2023 - 2024
1 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019 - 2019
1 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018 - 2018
1 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017 - 2017
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Artem Nych RUS 2023 - 2024
2 Joni Silva Brandao POR 2018 - 2019
1 Mauricio Moreira URU 2024 - 2024
1 Alex Molenaar NED 2024 - 2024
1 Abel Balderstone SPA 2023 - 2023
1 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo SPA 2023 - 2023
1 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019 - 2019
1 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio SPA 2019 - 2019
1 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018 - 2018
1 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2018 - 2018
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR 2019 - 2024
2 Artem Nych RUS 2023 - 2024
2 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017 - 2024
2 Henrique Madeira Casimiro POR 2019 - 2023
2 Joni Silva Brandao POR 2018 - 2019
1 Alvaro Trueba Diego SPA 2024 - 2024
1 Alex Molenaar NED 2024 - 2024
1 Abner Gonzalez Rivera PUR 2024 - 2024
1 Emanuel Fieber Duarte POR 2024 - 2024
1 Gaspar Goncalves POR 2024 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-334 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018
26-268 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017
28-068 Artem Nych RUS 2023
29-045 Artem Nych RUS 2024
29-144 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
29-144 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019
29-045 Artem Nych RUS 2024
28-068 Artem Nych RUS 2023
26-268 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017
22-334 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR 2019 - 2024
3 Henrique Madeira Casimiro POR 2018 - 2023
3 Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 2017 - 2019
2 Alex Molenaar NED 2019 - 2024
2 Artem Nych RUS 2023 - 2024
2 Iuri Leitao POR 2023 - 2024
2 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017 - 2024
2 Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva POR 2019 - 2024
2 Fabio Costa POR 2019 - 2023
2 Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta POR 2017 - 2019
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-274 Alex Molenaar NED 2019
19-282 Pedro Miguel Lopes POR 2019
19-283 Fabio Costa POR 2019
20-013 Brandon McNulty USA 2018
20-256 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL 2018
20-299 Samuel Fernandez Garcia SPA 2024
21-184 Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos POR 2019
21-224 Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez SPA 2024
21-351 Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata COL 2018
22-018 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2017
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-108 Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonça POR 2024
37-036 Henrique Madeira Casimiro POR 2023
36-154 Luis Fernandes POR 2024
34-036 Maarten de Jonge NED 2019
33-314 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU 2019
33-265 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre POR 2017
33-238 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2024
33-012 Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 2019
32-357 Henrique Madeira Casimiro POR 2019
32-285 Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR 2024
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Iuri Leitao POR 2023 - 2024
1 Artem Nych RUS 2024 - 2024
1 Alex Molenaar NED 2024 - 2024
1 Abel Balderstone SPA 2023 - 2023
1 Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 2019 - 2019
1 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019 - 2019
1 Joni Silva Brandao POR 2019 - 2019
1 Mario Gonzalez Salas SPA 2018 - 2018
1 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018 - 2018
1 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2018 - 2018
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-325 Abel Balderstone SPA 2023
22-332 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018
23-337 Alexander Evtushenko RUS 2017
24-297 Alex Molenaar NED 2024
24-327 Iuri Leitao POR 2023
24-328 Iuri Leitao POR 2023
25-305 Iuri Leitao POR 2024
25-313 Mario Gonzalez Salas SPA 2018
27-190 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona COL 2017
29-043 Artem Nych RUS 2024
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
33-012 Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 2019
31-125 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2018
29-145 Joni Silva Brandao POR 2019
29-142 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019
29-043 Artem Nych RUS 2024
27-190 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona COL 2017
25-313 Mario Gonzalez Salas SPA 2018
25-305 Iuri Leitao POR 2024
24-328 Iuri Leitao POR 2023
24-327 Iuri Leitao POR 2023
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Artem Nych RUS 2023 - 2024
2 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo SPA 2023 - 2023
2 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019 - 2019
2 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018 - 2018
2 Alexander Evtushenko RUS 2017 - 2017
1 Antonio Eric Fagundez URU 2023 - 2023
1 Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 2019 - 2019
1 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2018 - 2018
1 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017 - 2017
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-332 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018
23-060 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo SPA 2023
23-337 Alexander Evtushenko RUS 2017
24-280 Antonio Eric Fagundez URU 2023
26-268 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017
28-068 Artem Nych RUS 2023
29-043 Artem Nych RUS 2024
29-142 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019
31-125 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2018
33-012 Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 2019
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
33-012 Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre POR 2019
31-125 César Andre Lima Fonte POR 2018
29-144 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas COL 2019
29-045 Artem Nych RUS 2024
28-068 Artem Nych RUS 2023
26-268 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano SPA 2017
24-280 Antonio Eric Fagundez URU 2023
23-338 Alexander Evtushenko RUS 2017
23-061 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo SPA 2023
22-334 Dmitry Strakhov RUS 2018