Classic Brugge - De Panne

Classic Brugge - De Panne 2020
21 Oct 2020
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 29-194
2 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 31-214
3 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Alpecin - Fenix 27-356
4 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Lotto - Soudal 31-287
5 LUX Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX BORA - Hansgrohe 34-048
6 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA CCC 31-080
7 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 28-022
8 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 26-339
9 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 25-255
10 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Fenix 26-256
11 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR UAE Team Emirates 28-274
12 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis 27-314
13 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI NTT Pro Cycling 27-130
14 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 26-250
15 DUI Alexander Krieger DUI Alpecin - Fenix 28-328
16 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL CCC 29-249
17 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 27-103
18 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 30-185
19 OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 28-285
20 NED Timo Roosen NED Jumbo - Visma 27-283
21 DUI Roger Kluge DUI Lotto - Soudal 34-258
22 NED Taco van der Hoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 26-321
23 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 28-187
24 BEL Nikolas Maes BEL Lotto - Soudal 34-195
25 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR UAE Team Emirates 33-108
26 FRA Romain Cardis FRA Total Direct Energie 28-070
27 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 29-174
28 ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar 23-234
29 NED Oscar Riesebeek NED Alpecin - Fenix 27-302
30 NED Mike Teunissen NED Jumbo - Visma 28-057
31 NED Bram Welten NED Arkéa - Samsic 23-206
32 GBR Owain Doull GBR Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 27-172
33 CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel Start-Up Nation 31-149
34 BEL Bert De Backer BEL B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 36-202
35 NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 23-255
36 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 31-256
37 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR NTT Pro Cycling 33-157
38 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Total Direct Energie 30-025
39 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL EF Pro Cycling 31-332
40 GBR Connor Swift GBR Arkéa - Samsic 24-357
41 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL Jumbo - Visma 38-161
42 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 37-113
43 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Pro Cycling 30-280
44 BEL Benjamin Declercq BEL Arkéa - Samsic 26-259
45 DEN Tobias Mörch Kongstad DEN 24-037
46 KAZ Artyom Zakharov KAZ Astana 29-000
47 BEL Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 20-030
48 SPA Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 19-261
49 GBR Christopher Lawless GBR Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 24-352
DNF EST Aksel Nömmela EST 25-364
DNF FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-230
DNF BEL Alfdan De Decker BEL Circus - Wanty Gobert 24-042
DNF BEL Amaury Capiot BEL 27-118
DNF NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR Jumbo - Visma 26-252
DNF ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Circus - Wanty Gobert 32-293
DNF FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Total Direct Energie 26-158
DNF BEL Arjen Livyns BEL 26-050
DNF NED Arvid de Kleijn NED 26-214
DNF ITA Attilio Viviani ITA Cofidis 24-003
DNF NOR August Jensen NOR 29-053
DNF NED Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Jumbo - Visma 31-127
DNF NED Boy van Poppel NED Circus - Wanty Gobert 32-277
DNF NED Brian van Goethem NED Lotto - Soudal 29-188
DNF FRA Bryan Coquard FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 28-179
DNF AUS Caleb Ewan AUS Lotto - Soudal 26-102
DNF BEL Cédric Beullens BEL 23-267
DNF GBR Charlie Quarterman GBR Trek - Segafredo 22-045
DNF DUI Christian Knees DUI Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 39-230
DNF BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Arkéa - Samsic 25-326
DNF TPE Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - McLaren 31-353
DNF FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis 37-232
DNF FRA Damien Touzé FRA Cofidis 24-106
DNF ITA Daniel Oss ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 33-281
DNF KAZ Daniil Fominykh KAZ Astana 29-054
DNF NED Danny van Poppel NED Circus - Wanty Gobert 27-087
DNF ITA Davide Martinelli ITA Astana 27-143
DNF BEL Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis 33-125
DNF FRA Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA Arkéa - Samsic 20-025
DNF BEL Dries Devenyns BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 37-091
DNF BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL Total Direct Energie 26-021
DNF BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Bahrain - McLaren 28-234
DNF SPA Eduard Prades Reverter SPA Movistar 33-073
DNF NED Elmar Reinders NED 28-221
DNF ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 27-048
DNF FRA Florian Maître FRA Total Direct Energie 24-048
DNF BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Soudal 28-085
DNF FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA Total Direct Energie 32-213
DNF BEL Gianni Vermeersch BEL Alpecin - Fenix 27-336
DNF BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL CCC 28-344
DNF CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana 30-024
DNF SPA Inigo Elosegui SPA Movistar 22-229
DNF GBR Jake Stewart GBR 21-019
DNF BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Soudal 26-331
DNF ZAF Jay Robert Thomson ZAF NTT Pro Cycling 34-192
DNF BEL Jens Debusschere BEL B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 31-059
DNF FRA Jérémy Lecroq FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 25-197
DNF ZWI Joël Suter ZWI 21-361
DNF BEL Jonas Castrique BEL 23-281
DNF DUI Jonas Koch DUI CCC 27-118
DNF DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Pro Cycling 22-270
DNF BEL Jonas Van Genechten BEL B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 34-035
DNF COL Juan Diego Alba Bolivar COL Movistar 23-040
DNF FRA Julien Duval FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-147
DNF BEL Julien Vermote (1989) BEL Cofidis 31-087
DNF SVK Juraj Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 31-302
DNF BEL Kenny De Ketele BEL 35-138
DNF LUX Kévin Geniets LUX Groupama - FDJ 23-285
DNF USA Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo 34-142
DNF BEL Kris Boeckmans BEL B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 33-250
DNF BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana 32-022
DNF BEL Lawrence Naesen BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 28-054
DNF ITA Leonardo Basso ITA Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 26-361
DNF BEL Lindsay De Vylder BEL 25-144
DNF BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL 24-153
DNF SPA Lluis Mas Bonet SPA Movistar 31-279
DNF LUX Luc Wirtgen LUX 22-106
DNF ITA Luca Mozzato ITA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 22-248
DNF ZWE Lucas Eriksson ZWE 24-194
DNF BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL 26-152
DNF SLO Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - McLaren 26-363
DNF GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 30-225
DNF OOS Marco Haller OOS Bahrain - McLaren 29-203
DNF ITA Marco Marcato ITA UAE Team Emirates 36-253
DNF GBR Mark Cavendish GBR Bahrain - McLaren 35-153
DNF NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Alpecin - Fenix 25-275
DNF FRA Matis Louvel FRA Arkéa - Samsic 21-094
DNF OOS Michael Gogl OOS NTT Pro Cycling 26-351
DNF POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 30-141
DNF NED Moreno Hofland NED EF Pro Cycling 29-051
DNF BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL CCC 25-009
DNF ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Total Direct Energie 26-357
DNF DUI Nils Politt DUI Israel Start-Up Nation 26-229
DNF EST Norman Vahtra EST Israel Start-Up Nation 23-332
DNF BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 30-035
DNF ITA Oscar Gatto ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 35-293
DNF BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 25-274
DNF BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Circus - Wanty Gobert 33-253
DNF NED Piotr Havik NED 26-106
DNF NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR NTT Pro Cycling 24-085
DNF BEL Robbe Ghys BEL 23-283
DNF IRL Ryan Mullen IRL Trek - Segafredo 26-075
DNF ITA Samuele Battistella ITA NTT Pro Cycling 21-341
DNF BEL Sasha Weemaes BEL 22-254
DNF NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Pro Cycling 35-277
DNF SPA Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA Movistar 32-245
DNF BEL Senne Leysen BEL Alpecin - Fenix 24-217
DNF BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL EF Pro Cycling 32-085
DNF ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI AG2R - La Mondiale 30-079
DNF NOR Sondre Holst Enger NOR 26-308
DNF ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - McLaren 30-157
DNF ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Pro Cycling 22-038
DNF BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 36-179
DNF ZWI Tom Böhli ZWI UAE Team Emirates 26-277
DNF LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 29-128
DNF USA Travis McCabe USA Israel Start-Up Nation 31-162
DNF FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 24-101
DNF BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Circus - Wanty Gobert 28-264
DNF KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana 24-155
Classic Brugge - De Panne 2020
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
21.10 Eindstand Yves Lampaert
Startlijst Classic Brugge - De Panne 2020
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Aksel Nömmela EST 22 Oct 1994 2
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 1
Arjen Livyns BEL 01 Sep 1994 1
Arvid de Kleijn NED 21 Mar 1994 1
August Jensen NOR 29 Aug 1991 1
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 1
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 1
Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 21 Sep 2000 1
Jake Stewart GBR 02 Oct 1999 1
Joël Suter ZWI 25 Oct 1998 1
Jonas Castrique BEL 13 Jan 1997 1
Kenny De Ketele BEL 05 Jun 1985 1
Lindsay De Vylder BEL 30 May 1995 1
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 1
Luc Wirtgen LUX 07 Jul 1998 1
Lucas Eriksson ZWE 10 Apr 1996 1
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 1
Piotr Havik NED 07 Jul 1994 1
Robbe Ghys BEL 11 Jan 1997 1
Sasha Weemaes BEL 09 Feb 1998 1
Sondre Holst Enger NOR 17 Dec 1993 1
Tobias Mörch Kongstad DEN 14 Sep 1996 1
Alexander Krieger DUI 28 Nov 1991 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Gianni Vermeersch BEL 19 Nov 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Mathieu van der Poel NED 19 Jan 1995 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Oscar Riesebeek NED 23 Dec 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Senne Leysen BEL 18 Mar 1996 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Julien Duval FRA 27 May 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Lawrence Naesen BEL 28 Aug 1992 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Benjamin Declercq BEL 04 Feb 1994 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 26 Sep 2000 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Matis Louvel FRA 19 Jul 1999 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Artyom Zakharov KAZ 21 Oct 1991 Astana 1
Daniil Fominykh KAZ 28 Aug 1991 Astana 1
Davide Martinelli ITA 31 May 1993 Astana 1
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana 1
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 Astana 1
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana 1
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Juraj Sagan SVK 23 Dec 1988 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Oscar Gatto ITA 01 Jan 1985 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 2
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 1
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 2
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 1
Jonas Van Genechten BEL 16 Sep 1986 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 2
Kris Boeckmans BEL 13 Feb 1987 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 1
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 CCC 1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 CCC 2
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 CCC 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 CCC 1
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL 12 Oct 1995 CCC 1
Attilio Viviani ITA 18 Oct 1996 Cofidis 1
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 1
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 Cofidis 1
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Cofidis 1
Dimitri Claeys BEL 18 Jun 1987 Cofidis 1
Julien Vermote (1989) BEL 26 Jul 1989 Cofidis 2
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 2
Alfdan De Decker BEL 09 Sep 1996 Circus - Wanty Gobert 1
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Circus - Wanty Gobert 2
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Circus - Wanty Gobert 3
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 Circus - Wanty Gobert 1
Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL 10 Feb 1987 Circus - Wanty Gobert 1
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Circus - Wanty Gobert 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 EF Pro Cycling 1
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Pro Cycling 1
Moreno Hofland NED 31 Aug 1991 EF Pro Cycling 1
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Pro Cycling 1
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 EF Pro Cycling 1
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Pro Cycling 1
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Pro Cycling 1
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Kévin Geniets LUX 09 Jan 1997 Groupama - FDJ 1
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 02 Feb 2001 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Christian Knees DUI 05 Mar 1981 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Christopher Lawless GBR 04 Nov 1995 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Leonardo Basso ITA 25 Oct 1993 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 2
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Norman Vahtra EST 23 Nov 1996 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Travis McCabe USA 12 May 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Brian van Goethem NED 16 Apr 1991 Lotto - Soudal 1
Caleb Ewan AUS 11 Jul 1994 Lotto - Soudal 1
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Soudal 1
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Soudal 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Lotto - Soudal 2
Nikolas Maes BEL 09 Apr 1986 Lotto - Soudal 1
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 Lotto - Soudal 1
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Movistar 1
Inigo Elosegui SPA 06 Mar 1998 Movistar 1
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar 1
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar COL 11 Sep 1997 Movistar 1
Lluis Mas Bonet SPA 15 Jan 1989 Movistar 1
Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA 19 Feb 1988 Movistar 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Jay Robert Thomson ZAF 12 Apr 1986 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Samuele Battistella ITA 14 Nov 1998 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Chun Kai Feng TPE 02 Nov 1988 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Luka Pibernik SLO 23 Oct 1993 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Bahrain - McLaren 2
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 Bahrain - McLaren 4
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Total Direct Energie 1
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 Total Direct Energie 1
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 Total Direct Energie 1
Florian Maître FRA 03 Sep 1996 Total Direct Energie 1
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 Total Direct Energie 1
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Total Direct Energie 1
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 Total Direct Energie 1
Charlie Quarterman GBR 06 Sep 1998 Trek - Segafredo 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 2
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Kiel Reijnen USA 01 Jun 1986 Trek - Segafredo 1
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 1
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED 16 Jun 1989 Jumbo - Visma 1
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 Jumbo - Visma 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Jumbo - Visma 2
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 Jumbo - Visma 1
Taco van der Hoorn NED 04 Dec 1993 Jumbo - Visma 1
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 Jumbo - Visma 1
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 UAE Team Emirates 6
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 UAE Team Emirates 1
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 UAE Team Emirates 1
Tom Böhli ZWI 17 Jan 1994 UAE Team Emirates 2
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 20.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Tim Merlier NED Danny van Poppel
2023 22.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen NED Olav Kooij BEL Yves Lampaert
2022 23.03 1.WT BEL Tim Merlier NED Dylan Groenewegen FRA Nacer Bouhanni
2021 24.03 1.WT IRL Sam Bennett BEL Jasper Philipsen DUI Pascal Ackermann
2020 21.10 1.WT BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Tim Declercq BEL Tim Merlier
2019 27.03 1.WT NED Dylan Groenewegen COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon ITA Elia Viviani
2018 21.03 1.HC ITA Elia Viviani DUI Pascal Ackermann BEL Jasper Philipsen
2017 30.03 2.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert OOS Matthias Brandle NOR Alexander Kristoff
2016 31.03 2.HC NED Lieuwe Westra NOR Alexander Kristoff KAZ Alexey Lutsenko
2015 02.04 2.HC NOR Alexander Kristoff BEL Stijn Devolder GBR Bradley Wiggins
2014 03.04 2.HC BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck AUS Luke Durbridge BEL Gert Steegmans
2013 28.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra
2012 29.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NED Lieuwe Westra POL Maciej Bodnar
2011 31.03 2.HC BEL Sébastien Rosseler NED Lieuwe Westra POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2010 01.04 2.HC GBR David Millar UKR Andriy Grivko ITA Luca Paolini
2009 02.04 2.HC BEL Frederik Willems (1979) NED Joost Posthuma NED Tom Leezer
2008 03.04 2.HC NED Joost Posthuma ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA Enrico Gasparotto
2007 05.04 2.HC ITA Alessandro Ballan NED Joost Posthuma BEL Bert Roesems
2006 30.03 2.HC BEL Leif Hoste OOS Bernhard Eisel SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2005 31.03 2.HC BEL Stijn Devolder ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Nico Mattan
2004 01.04 2.2 USA George Hincapie DUI Danilo Hondo NED Gerben Löwik
2003 03.04 2.2 LAT Raivis Belohvosciks ITA Gianluca Bortolami BEL Peter Van Petegem
2002 04.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Stefano Zanini USA George Hincapie
2001 05.04 2.2 BEL Nico Mattan NED Erik Dekker RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2000 30.03 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov LAT Romans Vainsteins RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 01.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Denis Zanette
1998 02.04 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli FRA Emmanuel Magnien RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1997 03.04 2.2 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Carlo Bomans ITA Marco Milesi
1996 04.04 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov BEL Wilfried Peeters DUI Olaf Ludwig
1995 30.03 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Gianluca Bortolami
1994 31.03 2.2 ITA Fabio Roscioli UZB Djamolidine Abduzhaparov NED Frans Maassen
1993 01.04 2.2 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Frans Maassen BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1992 02.04 2.2 NED Frans Maassen RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Thierry Marie
1991 04.04 2.2 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Frans Maassen ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1990 29.03 2.2 NED Erwin Nijboer BEL Johan Museeuw NED Gerrit Solleveld
1989 30.03 Cat 4 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Jelle Nijdam AUS Allan Peiper
1988 31.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Allan Peiper NED Frans Maassen
1987 02.04 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1986 27.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1985 28.03 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel
1984 29.03 NED Bert Oosterbosch BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute
1983 31.03 NED Cees Priem BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Michel Pollentier
1982 01.04 NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Daniël Willems BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 01.04 BEL Jan Bogaert BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Joseph Jacobs
1980 27.03 IRL Sean Kelly BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 29.03 BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Marc Renier BEL Guido Van Calster
1978 15.03 BEL Guido Van Sweevelt NED Jan Aling BEL Ludo Schurgers
1977 24.03 BEL Roger Rosiers FRA Yvon Bertin BEL Guido Van Sweevelt
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986 - 1993
2 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023 - 2024
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012 - 2013
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2002
2 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1996 - 2000
2 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
1 Tim Merlier BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Sam Bennett IRL 2021 - 2021
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019 - 2019
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
4 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018 - 2024
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2017
4 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1987
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1987
3 Tim Merlier BEL 2020 - 2024
3 Lieuwe Westra NED 2011 - 2016
3 Joost Posthuma NED 2007 - 2009
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 2020 - 2024
5 Maximilian Walscheid DUI 2020 - 2024
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2020
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1989
5 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1988
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-119 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
23-307 Sean Kelly IRL 1980
24-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986
24-307 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995
25-020 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023
25-050 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1987
25-215 Stijn Devolder BEL 2005
25-279 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019
25-331 Erwin Nijboer NED 1990
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
32-273 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012
32-158 Cees Priem NED 1983
32-076 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2002
31-172 Johan Museeuw BEL 1997
31-049 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1993
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983 - 1995
9 Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 1991 - 2005
8 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1990
7 Johan Capiot BEL 1986 - 1997
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2024
6 Edward Theuns BEL 2017 - 2024
6 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
6 Elia Viviani ITA 2013 - 2021
6 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2020
6 Lieuwe Westra NED 2009 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-158 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-219 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-261 Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 2020
19-364 Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 2023
20-007 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-019 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018
20-025 Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 2020
20-030 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-052 Antonio Morgado POR 2024
20-130 Thibau Nys BEL 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-092 Iljo Keisse BEL 2022
39-056 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
39-020 Cyril Lemoine FRA 2022
39-016 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2022
38-328 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
38-315 Maarten Wynants BEL 2021
38-251 André Greipel DUI 2021
38-197 Koen de Kort NED 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1990
7 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2017
5 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2013
5 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1986
3 Marcel Kittel DUI 2012 - 2017
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Tom Steels BEL 1999 - 2005
3 Fabio Baldato ITA 1995 - 2003
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1997 - 2000
3 Jelle Nijdam NED 1991 - 1993
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-088 David Millar GBR 1998
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-046 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-190 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981
22-190 Gerrit Van Gestel BEL 1981
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
22-316 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
22-317 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-354 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-339 Bradley Wiggins GBR 2015
34-293 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-266 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-216 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-104 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2005
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-295 Fabio Baldato ITA 2002
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
22 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2016
5 Luca Paolini ITA 2007 - 2010
5 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017 - 2017
4 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2005 - 2007
4 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1990 - 1996
4 Bert Oosterbosch NED 1983 - 1984
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Enrico Gasparotto ITA 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-214 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
23-005 Etienne De Wilde BEL 1981
23-043 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1985
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-059 Peter Sagan SVK 2013
23-117 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-356 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-218 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-185 Gert Steegmans BEL 2014
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
33-074 Luca Paolini ITA 2010