Giro d'Abruzzo

Giro d'Abruzzo 2000
07 May 2000
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 ITA Daniele De Paoli ITA Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000 26-150
2 UKR Vladimir Douma UKR 28-066
3 ITA Giuseppe Palumbo ITA 24-240
Startlijst Giro d'Abruzzo 2000
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Andrea Tonti ITA 16 Feb 1976 1
Andrei Tcherviakov RUS 09 Jan 1974 1
Danilo Di Luca ITA 02 Jan 1976 2
Evgeni Seniouschkin BLR 18 Apr 1977 1
Gianluca Valoti ITA 16 Feb 1973 1
Giuseppe Palumbo ITA 10 Sep 1975 1
Mario Traversoni ITA 12 Apr 1972 1
Moreno Di Biase ITA 05 Nov 1975 1
Nicolas Dumont FRA 15 Jun 1973 1
Sergej Matveyev UKR 29 Jan 1975 1
Serguei Yakovlev KAZ 21 Apr 1976 1
Tom Leaper AUS 07 Nov 1975 1
Vladimir Douma UKR 02 Mar 1972 2
Daniele De Paoli ITA 08 Dec 1973 Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000 1
Andrej Hauptmann SLO 05 May 1975 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 1
Gianluca Bortolami ITA 28 Aug 1968 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024 - 2024
1 Luca Ascani ITA 2007 - 2007
1 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 2004 - 2004
1 Oscar Mason ITA 2003 - 2003
1 Danilo Di Luca ITA 2001 - 2001
1 Daniele De Paoli ITA 2000 - 2000
1 Christian Gasperoni ITA 1999 - 1999
1 Francesco Secchiari ITA 1998 - 1998
1 Fabio Balzi ITA 1997 - 1997
1 Andrea Zatti ITA 1996 - 1996
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Danilo Di Luca ITA 1999 - 2001
1 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024 - 2024
1 George Bennett NZL 2024 - 2024
1 Pavel Sivakov FRA 2024 - 2024
1 Davide Tortella ITA 2007 - 2007
1 Ivan Fanelli ITA 2007 - 2007
1 Luca Ascani ITA 2007 - 2007
1 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 2004 - 2004
1 Domenico Quagliarella ITA 2004 - 2004
1 Valter Bonca SLO 2004 - 2004
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Danilo Di Luca ITA 1999 - 2001
1 Alex Raimondi ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Alex Martin Gutierrez SPA 2024 - 2024
1 Alessio Martinelli ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Alessandro Tonelli ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Alessandro Romele ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Alessandro Monaco ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Alessandro Da Ros ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Adrien Maire FRA 2024 - 2024
1 Adam Yates GBR 2024 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-030 Andrea Zatti ITA 1996
23-298 Luca Ascani ITA 2007
24-174 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 2004
25-132 Danilo Di Luca ITA 2001
25-258 Francesco Secchiari ITA 1998
25-276 Fabio Balzi ITA 1997
26-150 Daniele De Paoli ITA 2000
27-324 Oscar Mason ITA 2003
28-206 Christian Gasperoni ITA 1999
31-217 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
31-217 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024
28-206 Christian Gasperoni ITA 1999
27-324 Oscar Mason ITA 2003
26-150 Daniele De Paoli ITA 2000
25-276 Fabio Balzi ITA 1997
25-258 Francesco Secchiari ITA 1998
25-132 Danilo Di Luca ITA 2001
24-174 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 2004
23-298 Luca Ascani ITA 2007
23-030 Andrea Zatti ITA 1996
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Vladimir Douma UKR 1996 - 2001
4 Ruggero Marzoli ITA 1998 - 2004
3 Danilo Di Luca ITA 1999 - 2001
2 Ivan Fanelli ITA 2004 - 2007
2 Emanuele Negrini ITA 1997 - 1998
2 Marco Magnani ITA 1997 - 1998
2 Maurizio Vandelli ITA 1996 - 1997
2 Maurizio Frizzo ITA 1993 - 1996
1 Adrien Maire FRA 2024 - 2024
1 Adam Yates GBR 2024 - 2024
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-127 Diego Bracalente ITA 2024
19-130 Pavel Novak CZE 2024
19-221 Andrea Sergiampietri ITA 2024
19-262 Valery Shtin RUS 2024
19-267 Alessandro Da Ros ITA 2024
19-287 Jan Christen ZWI 2024
19-315 Jonathan Alexander Guatibonza Becerra COL 2024
19-325 Lorenzo Conforti ITA 2024
19-334 Koki Kamada JPN 2024
19-334 Lorenzo Anniballi ITA 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-133 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 2024
40-172 Nariyuki Masuda JPN 2024
39-023 Dario Cataldo ITA 2024
36-032 Valter Bonca SLO 2004
35-301 Gianni Faresin ITA 2001
35-064 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 2024
34-319 Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI 2024
34-271 Diego Ulissi ITA 2024
34-138 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona COL 2024
34-005 George Bennett NZL 2024
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Danilo Di Luca ITA 1999 - 2001
3 Ivan Fanelli ITA 2004 - 2007
3 Ruggero Marzoli ITA 1998 - 2004
3 Vladimir Douma UKR 1996 - 2000
2 Sasa Gajicic YUG 2001 - 2001
2 Francesco Secchiari ITA 1998 - 1998
2 Glenn Magnusson ZWE 1998 - 1998
1 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024 - 2024
1 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Jan Christen ZWI 2024 - 2024
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-288 Jan Christen ZWI 2024
22-006 Luca Cei ITA 1997
22-033 Ruggero Marzoli ITA 1998
22-068 Rory Sutherland AUS 2004
22-156 Oscar Cavagnis ITA 1997
22-289 Alberto Ongarato ITA 1998
23-133 Sasa Gajicic YUG 2001
23-134 Sasa Gajicic YUG 2001
23-200 Michele Scarponi ITA 2003
23-295 Luca Ascani ITA 2007
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
31-247 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2000
31-216 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024
31-057 Vassili Davidenko RUS 2001
30-096 Roberto Petito ITA 2001
29-114 Ruslan Ivanov MDA 2003
28-308 Glenn Magnusson ZWE 1998
28-306 Glenn Magnusson ZWE 1998
28-191 Ivan Fanelli ITA 2007
28-189 Ivan Fanelli ITA 2007
28-062 Vladimir Douma UKR 2000
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Danilo Di Luca ITA 2001 - 2001
5 Francesco Secchiari ITA 1998 - 1998
4 Luca Ascani ITA 2007 - 2007
4 Daniele De Paoli ITA 2000 - 2000
2 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024 - 2024
2 Oscar Mason ITA 2003 - 2003
2 Denis Lunghi ITA 2003 - 2003
1 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2024 - 2024
1 Jan Christen ZWI 2024 - 2024
1 Roberto Petito ITA 2001 - 2001
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-288 Jan Christen ZWI 2024
22-033 Ruggero Marzoli ITA 1998
23-295 Luca Ascani ITA 2007
25-128 Danilo Di Luca ITA 2001
25-255 Francesco Secchiari ITA 1998
26-147 Daniele De Paoli ITA 2000
26-250 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2024
27-080 Denis Lunghi ITA 2003
27-323 Oscar Mason ITA 2003
28-062 Vladimir Douma UKR 2000
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
31-247 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2000
31-217 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 2024
30-096 Roberto Petito ITA 2001
28-062 Vladimir Douma UKR 2000
27-324 Oscar Mason ITA 2003
27-081 Denis Lunghi ITA 2003
26-250 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2024
26-150 Daniele De Paoli ITA 2000
25-258 Francesco Secchiari ITA 1998
25-132 Danilo Di Luca ITA 2001