Tour of Poland

Tour of Poland 2021
15 Aug 2021
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR Deceuninck - Quick Step 23-010
2 SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain Victorious 26-300
3 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL INEOS Grenadiers 31-074
4 ITA Diego Ulissi ITA UAE Team Emirates 32-031
5 DEN Mikkel Frölich Honore DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 24-206
6 BEL Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal 30-097
7 AUS Jai Hindley AUS Team DSM 25-102
8 BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Bahrain Victorious 29-167
9 GBR Ben Tulett GBR Alpecin - Fenix 19-354
10 NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 24-188
11 ITA Giovanni Aleotti ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 22-082
12 ITA Lorenzo Rota ITA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 26-084
13 NZL Dion Smith NZL Team BikeExchange 28-165
14 FRA Clément Berthet FRA Delko 24-013
15 EST Tanel Kangert EST Team BikeExchange 34-157
16 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA AG2R Citroën Team 33-083
17 BEL Quinten Hermans BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 26-017
18 FRA Romain Seigle FRA Groupama - FDJ 26-308
19 NZL George Bennett NZL Jumbo - Visma 31-130
20 SPA Ruben Fernandez Andujar SPA Cofidis 30-167
21 ITA Alessandro Covi ITA UAE Team Emirates 22-321
22 RUS Ilnur Zakarin RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 31-334
23 COL Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes COL Movistar Team 23-174
24 DEN Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Astana - Premier Tech 25-016
25 ITA Stefano Oldani ITA Lotto Soudal 23-217
26 RUS Denis Nekrasov RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 24-208
27 BEL Kobe Goossens BEL Lotto Soudal 25-108
28 ITA Davide Villella ITA Movistar Team 30-049
29 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ITA Alpecin - Fenix 31-099
30 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Fenix 31-012
31 BEL Xandro Meurisse BEL Alpecin - Fenix 29-197
32 ERI Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI Delko 21-135
33 KAZ Vadim Pronskiy KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 23-072
34 FRA Rémi Cavagna FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 26-005
35 DUI Georg Zimmermann DUI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 23-308
36 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 25-290
37 IRL Nicolas Roche IRL Team DSM 37-043
38 USA Logan Owen USA EF Education - NIPPO 26-143
39 ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA AG2R Citroën Team 27-026
40 ETH Tsgabu Grmay Gebremariam ETH Team BikeExchange 29-356
41 POL Maciej Paterski POL Voster - ATS Team 34-337
42 SPA Carlos Barbero Cuesta SPA Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 30-108
43 ERI Amanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka ERI Trek - Segafredo 26-363
44 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 32-147
45 ITA Dario Cataldo ITA Movistar Team 36-151
46 POL Piotr Brozyna POL HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 26-179
47 DUI Christoph Pfingsten DUI Jumbo - Visma 33-269
48 ITA Filippo Conca ITA Lotto Soudal 22-327
49 FRA Romain Combaud FRA Team DSM 30-136
50 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Fenix 27-189
51 ITA Alessandro De Marchi ITA Israel Start-Up Nation 35-088
52 GBR Jake Stewart GBR Groupama - FDJ 21-318
53 BEL Senne Leysen BEL Alpecin - Fenix 25-150
54 GBR Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR INEOS Grenadiers 26-138
55 HUN Attila Valter HUN Groupama - FDJ 23-064
56 POL Maciej Bodnar POL BORA - Hansgrohe 36-161
57 RUS Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 29-220
58 HUN Barnabas Peak HUN Team BikeExchange 22-259
59 FRA Julien El Farès FRA EF Education - NIPPO 36-075
60 BEL Xandres Vervloesem BEL Lotto Soudal 21-094
61 ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 33-226
62 ITA Matteo Sobrero ITA Astana - Premier Tech 24-093
63 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Team DSM 29-271
64 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 22-075
65 USA Lawrence "Larry" Warbasse USA AG2R Citroën Team 31-048
66 ITA Marco Canola ITA Gazprom - RusVelo 32-232
67 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa - Samsic 31-172
68 SPA Jorge Arcas Pena SPA Movistar Team 29-038
69 GBR Owain Doull GBR INEOS Grenadiers 28-105
70 FRA Nans Peters FRA AG2R Citroën Team 27-156
71 ERI Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI Cofidis 30-222
72 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL AG2R Citroën Team 29-277
73 RUS Artem Nych RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 26-147
74 POL Patryk Stosz POL Voster - ATS Team 27-031
75 CDN Antoine Duchesne CDN Groupama - FDJ 29-338
76 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-107
77 CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC INEOS Grenadiers 34-351
78 GBR Gabriel Cullaigh GBR Movistar Team 25-129
79 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Lotto Soudal 32-220
80 POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 29-252
81 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 27-346
82 ITA Attilio Viviani ITA Cofidis 24-301
83 POL Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal 37-162
84 RUS Pavel Kochetkov RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 35-161
85 AUS Simon Clarke AUS Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 35-028
86 POL Michal Paluta POL 25-316
87 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 27-183
88 DUI Phil Bauhaus DUI Bahrain Victorious 27-038
89 ITA Alexander Konyshev ITA Team BikeExchange 23-021
90 USA Sean Bennett USA Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 25-137
91 NED Kevin Inkelaar NED Bahrain Victorious 24-038
92 GBR Luke Rowe GBR INEOS Grenadiers 31-158
93 DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 30-220
94 NED David Dekker NED Jumbo - Visma 23-194
95 ITA Manuele Boaro ITA Astana - Premier Tech 33-256
96 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar Team 25-269
97 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL Trek - Segafredo 27-008
98 KAZ Nikita Stalnov Umerbekov KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 29-336
99 NED Jos van Emden NED Jumbo - Visma 36-178
100 DUI Max Kanter DUI Team DSM 23-297
101 COL Daniel Arroyave COL EF Education - NIPPO 21-057
102 OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 29-218
103 DUI Niklas Märkl DUI Team DSM 22-165
104 LAT Emils Liepins LAT Trek - Segafredo 28-290
105 BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL Alpecin - Fenix 25-086
106 POL Michal Golas POL INEOS Grenadiers 37-108
107 POL Filip Maciejuk POL Leopard Pro Cycling 21-347
108 ITA Marco Marcato ITA UAE Team Emirates 37-186
109 ITA Eros Capecchi ITA Bahrain Victorious 35-063
110 RUS Igor Boev RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 31-266
111 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Education - NIPPO 36-210
112 KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 21-181
113 USA Matteo Jorgenson USA Movistar Team 22-045
114 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 34-186
115 POL Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 24-207
116 COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL UAE Team Emirates 26-361
117 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 22-285
118 GBR Charlie Quarterman GBR Trek - Segafredo 22-343
119 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu JPN EF Education - NIPPO 38-127
120 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA INEOS Grenadiers 27-117
121 ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG UAE Team Emirates 38-161
122 FRA Clément Davy FRA Groupama - FDJ 23-029
123 OOS Matthias Brandle OOS Israel Start-Up Nation 31-251
124 NED Julius van den Berg NED EF Education - NIPPO 24-296
125 NED Olav Kooij NED Jumbo - Visma 19-302
126 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 28-063
127 COL Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL Deceuninck - Quick Step 24-333
128 NED Taco van der Hoorn NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 27-254
129 ITA Fabio Sabatini ITA Cofidis 36-178
130 ITA Davide Martinelli ITA Astana - Premier Tech 28-076
131 DUI Florian Stork DUI Team DSM 24-110
132 FRA Anthony Jullien FRA AG2R Citroën Team 23-163
133 ZWI Tom Böhli ZWI Cofidis 27-210
134 EST Norman Vahtra EST Israel Start-Up Nation 24-265
135 ITA Oliviero Troia ITA UAE Team Emirates 26-348
136 FRA William Bonnet FRA Groupama - FDJ 39-051
137 AUS Robert Power AUS Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 26-096
138 USA Ian Garrison USA Deceuninck - Quick Step 23-123
139 BEL Stijn Steels BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 31-359
140 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Bahrain Victorious 39-107
Startlijst Tour of Poland 2021
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Michal Paluta POL 04 Oct 1995 1
Andrea Vendrame ITA 20 Jul 1994 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Anthony Jullien FRA 05 Mar 1998 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Lawrence "Larry" Warbasse USA 28 Jun 1990 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Nans Peters FRA 12 Mar 1994 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Ben Tulett GBR 26 Aug 2001 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Kristian Sbaragli ITA 08 May 1990 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Senne Leysen BEL 18 Mar 1996 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Xandro Meurisse BEL 31 Jan 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Davide Martinelli ITA 31 May 1993 Astana - Premier Tech 2
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN 30 Jul 1996 Astana - Premier Tech 2
Manuele Boaro ITA 03 Dec 1987 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Matteo Sobrero ITA 14 May 1997 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Nikita Stalnov Umerbekov KAZ 14 Sep 1991 Astana - Premier Tech 2
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 04 Jun 1998 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Alexander Konyshev ITA 25 Jul 1998 Team BikeExchange 1
Barnabas Peak HUN 29 Nov 1998 Team BikeExchange 2
Dion Smith NZL 03 Mar 1993 Team BikeExchange 1
Tanel Kangert EST 11 Mar 1987 Team BikeExchange 1
Tsgabu Grmay Gebremariam ETH 25 Aug 1991 Team BikeExchange 2
Giovanni Aleotti ITA 25 May 1999 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 20 Jan 1997 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Attilio Viviani ITA 18 Oct 1996 Cofidis 1
Fabio Sabatini ITA 18 Feb 1985 Cofidis 1
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 05 Jan 1991 Cofidis 1
Ruben Fernandez Andujar SPA 01 Mar 1991 Cofidis 1
Tom Böhli ZWI 17 Jan 1994 Cofidis 1
Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 02 Apr 2000 Delko 1
Clément Berthet FRA 02 Aug 1997 Delko 1
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 16 Sep 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Ian Garrison USA 14 Apr 1998 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 05 Aug 1998 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Mikkel Frölich Honore DEN 21 Jan 1997 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Rémi Cavagna FRA 10 Aug 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Stijn Steels BEL 21 Aug 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Florian Stork DUI 27 Apr 1997 Team DSM 2
Jai Hindley AUS 05 May 1996 Team DSM 3
Max Kanter DUI 22 Oct 1997 Team DSM 1
Nicolas Roche IRL 03 Jul 1984 Team DSM 1
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Team DSM 1
Niklas Märkl DUI 03 Mar 1999 Team DSM 1
Romain Combaud FRA 01 Apr 1991 Team DSM 1
Daniel Arroyave COL 19 Jun 2000 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 10 Apr 1983 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Julien El Farès FRA 01 Jun 1985 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Julius van den Berg NED 23 Oct 1996 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Logan Owen USA 25 Mar 1995 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Education - NIPPO 2
Artem Nych RUS 21 Mar 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo 2
Denis Nekrasov RUS 19 Jan 1997 Gazprom - RusVelo 2
Evgeny Shalunov RUS 08 Jan 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Igor Boev RUS 22 Nov 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Ilnur Zakarin RUS 15 Sep 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo 2
Marco Canola ITA 26 Dec 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Pavel Kochetkov RUS 07 Mar 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Antoine Duchesne CDN 12 Sep 1991 Groupama - FDJ 1
Attila Valter HUN 12 Jun 1998 Groupama - FDJ 2
Clément Davy FRA 17 Jul 1998 Groupama - FDJ 1
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Jake Stewart GBR 02 Oct 1999 Groupama - FDJ 1
Romain Seigle FRA 11 Oct 1994 Groupama - FDJ 1
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 Groupama - FDJ 1
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Michal Golas POL 29 Apr 1984 INEOS Grenadiers 3
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 4
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR 30 Mar 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Alessandro De Marchi ITA 19 May 1986 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Matthias Brandle OOS 07 Dec 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Norman Vahtra EST 23 Nov 1996 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Georg Zimmermann DUI 11 Oct 1997 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Lorenzo Rota ITA 23 May 1995 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL 10 Feb 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Quinten Hermans BEL 29 Jul 1995 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Taco van der Hoorn NED 04 Dec 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 2
Filip Maciejuk POL 03 Sep 1999 Leopard Pro Cycling 1
Filippo Conca ITA 22 Sep 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Lotto Soudal 4
Kobe Goossens BEL 29 Apr 1996 Lotto Soudal 1
Stefano Oldani ITA 10 Jan 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 Lotto Soudal 3
Tomasz Marczynski POL 06 Mar 1984 Lotto Soudal 3
Xandres Vervloesem BEL 13 May 2000 Lotto Soudal 1
Dario Cataldo ITA 17 Mar 1985 Movistar Team 1
Davide Villella ITA 27 Jun 1991 Movistar Team 1
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes COL 22 Feb 1998 Movistar Team 1
Gabriel Cullaigh GBR 08 Apr 1996 Movistar Team 1
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar Team 1
Jorge Arcas Pena SPA 08 Jul 1992 Movistar Team 2
Matteo Jorgenson USA 01 Jul 1999 Movistar Team 1
Piotr Brozyna POL 17 Feb 1995 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Bahrain Victorious 3
Eros Capecchi ITA 13 Jun 1986 Bahrain Victorious 1
Kevin Inkelaar NED 08 Jul 1997 Bahrain Victorious 1
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Bahrain Victorious 2
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain Victorious 2
Phil Bauhaus DUI 08 Jul 1994 Bahrain Victorious 2
Amanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka ERI 17 Aug 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Antonio Tiberi ITA 24 Jun 2001 Trek - Segafredo 1
Charlie Quarterman GBR 06 Sep 1998 Trek - Segafredo 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 2
Emils Liepins LAT 29 Oct 1992 Trek - Segafredo 2
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 Trek - Segafredo 2
Christoph Pfingsten DUI 20 Nov 1987 Jumbo - Visma 2
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 Jumbo - Visma 1
George Bennett NZL 07 Apr 1990 Jumbo - Visma 2
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Jumbo - Visma 2
Olav Kooij NED 17 Oct 2001 Jumbo - Visma 1
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 Jumbo - Visma 1
Carlos Barbero Cuesta SPA 29 Apr 1991 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
Robert Power AUS 11 May 1995 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Sean Bennett USA 31 Mar 1996 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Alessandro Covi ITA 28 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Diego Ulissi ITA 15 Jul 1989 UAE Team Emirates 5
Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 19 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 3
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 UAE Team Emirates 3
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Mar 1983 UAE Team Emirates 1
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Oliviero Troia ITA 01 Sep 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Maciej Paterski POL 12 Sep 1986 Voster - ATS Team 4
Patryk Stosz POL 15 Jul 1994 Voster - ATS Team 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 04.08 2.WT SLO Matej Mohoric POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2022 05.08 2.WT GBR Ethan Hayter NED Thymen Arensman SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
2021 15.08 2.WT POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida SLO Matej Mohoric POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2020 09.08 2.WT BEL Remco Evenepoel DEN Jakob Fuglsang GBR Simon Yates
2019 09.08 2.WT RUS Pavel Sivakov AUS Jai Hindley ITA Diego Ulissi
2018 10.08 2.WT POL Michal Kwiatkowski GBR Simon Yates FRA Thibaut Pinot
2017 04.08 2.WT BEL Dylan Teuns POL Rafal Majka NED Wout Poels
2016 18.07 2.WT BEL Tim Wellens ITA Fabio Felline ITA Alberto Bettiol
2015 08.08 2.WT SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti BEL Bart De Clercq BEL Ben Hermans
2014 09.08 2.WT POL Rafal Majka SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
2013 03.08 2.WT NED Pieter Weening SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti FRA Christophe Riblon
2012 16.07 2.WT ITA Moreno Moser POL Michal Kwiatkowski COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
2011 06.08 2.WT SVK Peter Sagan IRL Daniel Martin ITA Marco Marcato
2010 07.08 2.PT IRL Daniel Martin SLO Grega Bole NED Bauke Mollema
2009 08.08 2.PT ITA Alessandro Ballan SPA Daniel Moreno Fernandez NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen
2008 20.09 2.PT DUI Jens Voigt DEN Lars Ytting Bak ITA Franco Pellizotti
2007 15.09 2.PT BEL Johan Vansummeren NED Robert Gesink LUX Kim Kirchen
2006 10.09 2.PT DUI Stefan Schumacher AUS Cadel Evans ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 18.09 2.PT LUX Kim Kirchen NED Pieter Weening NED Thomas Dekker
2004 12.09 2.2 CZE Ondrej Sosenka POR Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido ITA Franco Pellizotti
2003 14.09 2.2 POL Cezary Zamana ITA Andrea Noè BEL Dave Bruylandts
2002 15.09 2.2 FRA Laurent Brochard POL Tomasz Brozyna POL Marek Rutkiewicz
2001 09.09 2.3 CZE Ondrej Sosenka DUI Jens Voigt POL Piotr Przydzial
2000 10.09 2.3 POL Piotr Przydzial POL Piotr Wadecki RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 12.09 2.4 POL Tomasz Brozyna POL Cezary Zamana DUI Jens Voigt
1998 13.09 2.4 RUS Serguei Ivanov FRA Jacky Durand ITA Fabio Malberti
1997 14.09 2.5 ZWI Rolf Jaermann POL Zenon Jaskula SLO Sasa Sviben
1996 15.09 2.5 RUS Viatcheslav Djavanian ITA Maurizio Fondriest ITA Andrea Noè
1995 10.09 POL Zbigniew Spruch ITA Fabrizio Guidi POL Dariusz Baranowski
1994 11.09 ITA Maurizio Fondriest ITA Marco Lietti POL Tomasz Brozyna
1993 11.09 POL Dariusz Baranowski POL Marek Lesniewski LTU Jonas Romanovas
1992 . POL Dariusz Baranowski LTU Raimundas Rumsas RUS Igor Pastukowitsj
1991 . POL Dariusz Baranowski POL Mariusz Bilewski POL Marek Kaminski
1990 . POL Mieczyslaw Karlowicz Grigory Ishtsjenko POL Tomasz Brozyna
1989 . POL Marek Wrona POL Slawomir Krawkzyk POL Robert Krzyzostaniak
1988 . POL Andrzej Mierzejewski Arvi Tammesalu POL Mieczyslaw Karlowicz
1987 . POL Zbigniew Piatek POL Marek Lesniewski POL Czeslaw Lukaszwicz
1986 . POL Marek Kulas POL Zbigniew Ludwiniak POL Miroslaw Uryga
1985 . POL Marek Lesniewski POL Zdzislaw Wrona POL Dariusz Zakrzewski
1984 . POL Andrzej Mierzejewski POL Tadeusz Krawczyk POL Tadeusz Piotrowicz
1983 . POL Tadeusz Krawczyk POL Andrzej Serediuk POL Andrzej Mierzejewski
1982 . POL Andrzej Mierzejewski Jan Schur Stanislaw Masiar
1981 . POL Jan Brzezny POL Ronam Cieslak POL Slawomir Podwojniak
1980 . POL Czeslaw Lang POL Tadeusz Wojtas POL Jan Jankiewicz
1979 . POL Henryk Charucki POL Janusz Kowalski POL Jan Krawczyk
1978 . POL Jan Brzezny POL Tadeusz Wojtas POL Jan Jankiewicz
1977 . POL Lechoslaw Michalak POL Tadeusz Skrzypek Michael Schiffner
1976 . POL Janusz Kowalski POL Jan Brzezny Hans-Joaquim Vogel
1975 . POL Tadeusz Mytnik Hans-Joachim Hartnick POL Marian Majowski
1974 . BEL André Delcroix BEL Ludo Peeters POL Wojciech Matusiak
1973 . POL Lucjan Lis POL Ryszard Szurkowski POL Tadeusz Mytnik
1972 . SPA José Luis Viejo POL Tadeusz Mytnik POL Stanislaw Gazda
1971 . POL Stanislaw Szozda POL Jan Smyrak FRA Ladislav Zakretta
1970 . POL Jan Stachura POL Czeslaw Polewiak POL Tadeusz Szpak
1969 . POL Wojciech Matusiak POL Zyfmunr Hanusik POL Ryszard Szurkowski
1968 . POL Jan Kudra POL Marian Forma POL Tadeusz Zadrozny
1967 . POL Andrzej Blawdwzin POL Aleksiej Kulibin POL Jozef Mikolajczyk
1966 . POL Jozef Gawliczek POL Jan Magiera POL Tadeusz Zadrozny
1965 . POL Jozef Beker POL Jerzy Mikolajczyk POL Wladislaw Kozlowski
1964 . POL Rajmund Zielinski POL Wladislaw Kozlowski POL Jan Magiera
1963 . POL Stanislaw Gazda POL Stanislaw Pawlowski POL Jozef Beker
1962 . POL Jan Kudra BEL Roger Swerts POL Sylvester Goral
1961 . POL Henryk Kowalski POL Boguslaw Fornalczyk Eberhard Butzke
1960 . BEL Roger Diercken POL Jan Kudra Anatoly Olizarenko
1959 . POL Wieslaw Podobas POL Stanislaw Gazda NED Dick Enthoven
1958 . POL Boguslaw Fornalczyk BEL Constant Goossens POL Stanislaw Gazda
1957 . POL Henryk Kowalski POL Waclaw Wrzesinski Ivan Levacic
1956 . POL Marian Wieckowski POL Stanislaw Bugalski POL Wieslaw Podobas
1955 02.10 POL Marian Wieckowski POL Wieslaw Podobas POL Adam Wisniewski
1954 . POL Marian Wieckowski POL Stanislaw Bugalski POL Adam Wisniewski
1953 . POL Mieczyslaw Wiczewski POL Waclaw Wojcik POL Grzegorz Chwiendacz
1952 . POL Waclaw Wojcik POL Jozef Kapiak POL Mieczyslaw Ulik
1949 . ITA Francesco Locatelli ROU Marin Niculesu DEN Kaj-Allan Olsen
1948 . POL Waclaw Wojcik POL Lucjan Pietraszewski POL Waclaw Wrzesinski
1947 . POL Stanislaw Grzelak POL Zdzislaw Stolarczyk POL Boleslaw Napierala
1939 . POL Boleslaw Napierala POL Marian Rzeznicki POL Mieczyslaw Jaskolski
1937 07.07 POL Boleslaw Napierala POL Stanislaw Wasilewski POL Jozef Kapiak
1933 . POL Jerzy Lipinski POL Wiktor Olecki POL Stanislaw Wasilewski
1929 . POL Jozef Stefanski POL Eugeniusz Michalak POL Waclaw Kolodziejczyk
1928 . POL Feliks Wiecek POL Wiktor Olecki POL Stanislaw Klosowicz
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Ondrej Sosenka CZE 2001 - 2004
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2023 - 2023
1 Ethan Hayter GBR 2022 - 2022
1 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021 - 2021
1 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2019 - 2019
1 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2018 - 2018
1 Dylan Teuns BEL 2017 - 2017
1 Tim Wellens BEL 2016 - 2016
1 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2015 - 2015
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2023
4 Tomasz Brozyna POL 1990 - 2002
4 Dariusz Baranowski POL 1991 - 1995
4 Andrzej Mierzejewski POL 1982 - 1988
3 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2013 - 2015
3 Jens Voigt DUI 1999 - 2008
3 Marek Lesniewski POL 1985 - 1993
2 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021 - 2023
2 Matej Mohoric SLO 2021 - 2023
2 Simon Yates GBR 2018 - 2020
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Rafal Majka POL 2014 - 2023
5 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2013 - 2020
4 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2023
4 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2023
4 Patryk Stosz POL 2020 - 2023
4 Piotr Brozyna POL 2020 - 2023
4 Ryan Mullen IRL 2020 - 2023
4 Tim Wellens BEL 2016 - 2023
4 Diego Ulissi ITA 2019 - 2022
4 Tomasz Brozyna POL 1990 - 2002
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-197 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020
21-192 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-203 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
22-029 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2019
23-010 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021
23-192 Serguei Ivanov RUS 1998
23-321 Ethan Hayter GBR 2022
23-352 Daniel Martin IRL 2010
24-331 Rafal Majka POL 2014
25-051 Stefan Schumacher DUI 2006
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-003 Jens Voigt DUI 2008
35-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
34-173 Laurent Brochard FRA 2002
32-120 Pieter Weening NED 2013
31-226 Rolf Jaermann ZWI 1997
29-276 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2009
28-358 Tomasz Brozyna POL 1999
28-289 Matej Mohoric SLO 2023
28-278 Ondrej Sosenka CZE 2004
28-069 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2018
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Rafal Majka POL 2013 - 2023
6 Diego Ulissi ITA 2013 - 2022
6 Zbigniew Spruch POL 1993 - 2000
5 Davide Formolo ITA 2016 - 2023
5 Maciej Paterski POL 2014 - 2023
5 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2023
5 Pascal Ackermann DUI 2018 - 2023
5 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2013 - 2020
5 Luka Mezgec SLO 2014 - 2020
5 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1997 - 2005
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-092 Quinn Simmons USA 2020
19-154 Marcin Gebka POL 1993
19-298 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-327 Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 1993
19-342 Marco Brenner DUI 2022
19-349 Ben Tulett GBR 2021
20-000 Andris Nauduzs LAT 1995
20-018 Lenny Martinez FRA 2023
20-049 Antonio Tiberi ITA 2021
20-059 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-263 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2023
39-107 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
39-051 William Bonnet FRA 2021
38-220 Peter Kusztor HUN 2023
38-163 Jos van Emden NED 2023
38-162 Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 2022
38-161 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2021
38-140 Enrico Gasparotto ZWI 2020
38-127 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 2021
38-119 Jack Bauer NZL 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1997 - 2005
5 Pascal Ackermann DUI 2018 - 2022
5 Marcel Kittel DUI 2011 - 2015
5 Daniele Bennati ITA 2003 - 2006
4 Serguei Ivanov RUS 1998 - 2000
3 Rafal Majka POL 2014 - 2023
3 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 2016 - 2021
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2011 - 2017
3 André Greipel DUI 2009 - 2010
3 Angelo Furlan ITA 2001 - 2009
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-196 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020
20-282 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2003
20-286 Olav Kooij NED 2022
21-012 Thomas Dekker NED 2005
21-189 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-190 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-197 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
21-202 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
21-288 Olav Kooij NED 2023
21-324 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 2018
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-002 Jens Voigt DUI 2008
36-088 Fabio Baldato ITA 2004
36-085 Fabio Baldato ITA 2004
36-059 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 2005
35-304 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
35-195 Thor Hushovd NOR 2013
35-193 Thor Hushovd NOR 2013
35-088 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2002
34-173 Laurent Brochard FRA 2002
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Cezary Zamana POL 1999 - 2003
7 Peter Sagan SVK 2011 - 2017
7 Piotr Wadecki POL 1998 - 2000
6 Matej Mohoric SLO 2023 - 2023
6 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021 - 2021
6 Pascal Ackermann DUI 2018 - 2019
6 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2018
6 Marcel Kittel DUI 2011 - 2015
6 Maurizio Fondriest ITA 1994 - 1994
5 Rafal Majka POL 2013 - 2014
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-327 Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 1993
20-196 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020
20-286 Olav Kooij NED 2022
21-080 Dariusz Baranowski POL 1993
21-189 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-197 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
21-282 Steven de Jongh NED 1995
21-324 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 2018
21-328 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 2016
21-343 Wouter Weylandt BEL 2006
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-003 Jens Voigt DUI 2008
36-085 Fabio Baldato ITA 2004
35-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
34-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2002
34-173 Laurent Brochard FRA 2002
34-146 Fabrizio Guidi ITA 2006
33-186 Max van Heeswijk NED 2006
32-286 Martin Hvastija SLO 2002
32-267 Zbigniew Spruch POL 1998
32-197 Christophe Riblon FRA 2013