Il Lombardia

Il Lombardia 2013
06 Oct 2013
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 34-147
2 SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Movistar 33-164
3 POL Rafal Majka POL Saxo - Tinkoff 24-024
4 IRL Daniel Martin IRL Garmin - Sharp 27-047
5 ITA Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana 31-198
6 SPA Daniel Moreno Fernandez SPA 32-031
7 BEL Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 24-319
8 ITA Franco Pellizotti ITA 35-264
9 ITA Ivan Santaromita ITA BMC 29-159
10 NED Robert Gesink NED Blanco Pro Cycling 27-128
11 ITA Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale 35-314
12 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA FDJ 23-130
13 SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA Vacansoleil - DCM 36-019
14 BEL Ben Hermans BEL RadioShack - Leopard 27-120
15 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-310
16 COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar 23-244
17 FRA Cyril Gautier FRA 26-010
18 NED Tom Dumoulin NED Argos - Shimano 22-329
19 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC 28-142
20 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL BMC 31-093
21 SPA Mikel Landa Meana SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-297
22 ITA Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky 28-203
23 COL Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL 25-265
24 POL Bartosz Huzarski POL 32-344
25 CRO Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida 26-072
26 ZWI Johann Tschopp ZWI 31-097
27 FRA Mikaël Cherel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-203
28 ITA Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida 24-083
29 ITA Diego Rosa ITA 24-193
30 ITA Emanuele Sella ITA 32-270
31 COL Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL AG2R - La Mondiale 23-358
32 ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar 30-266
33 OOS Stefan Denifl OOS 26-016
34 FRA Thomas Voeckler FRA 34-106
35 BEL Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto - Belisol 28-229
36 ITA Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida 33-058
37 ITA Giampaolo Caruso ITA 33-052
38 POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR Movistar 27-001
39 RUS Yury Trofimov RUS 29-254
40 DEN Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 29-031
41 FRA Maxime Bouet FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-337
42 FRA Thomas Damuseau FRA Argos - Shimano 24-202
43 COL Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL 29-003
44 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BMC 30-098
45 NED Marc Goos NED Blanco Pro Cycling 22-310
46 NED Tom-Jelte Slagter NED Blanco Pro Cycling 24-097
47 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Argos - Shimano 21-344
48 BEL Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto - Belisol 27-041
49 DEN Matti Breschel DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 29-036
50 ITA Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil - DCM 29-238
51 AUS Michael Rogers AUS Saxo - Tinkoff 33-291
52 ZAF Louis Meintjes ZAF 21-228
53 NED Dirk Bellemakers NED Lotto - Belisol 29-261
DNF SPA Alberto Contador Velasco SPA Saxo - Tinkoff 30-304
DNF ITA Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale 27-140
DNF ITA Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana 33-020
DNF USA Alex Howes USA Garmin - Sharp 25-279
DNF ZWE Alexander Wetterhall ZWE 27-177
DNF RUS Alexandr Kolobnev RUS 32-155
DNF FRA Alexandre Geniez FRA FDJ 25-173
DNF DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI 30-085
DNF CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar 27-038
DNF LUX Andy Schleck LUX RadioShack - Leopard 28-118
DNF SPA Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA 36-176
DNF FRA Angelo Tulik FRA 22-308
DNF FRA Anthony Roux FRA FDJ 26-171
DNF FRA Arnaud Courteille FRA FDJ 24-207
DNF FRA Arthur Vichot FRA FDJ 24-314
DNF LUX Ben Gastauer LUX AG2R - La Mondiale 25-327
DNF SPA Benat Intxausti Elorriaga SPA Movistar 27-200
DNF DUI Björn Thurau DUI 25-075
DNF NED Bram Tankink NED Blanco Pro Cycling 34-307
DNF NED Brian Bulgac NED Lotto - Belisol 25-182
DNF USA Caleb Fairly USA Garmin - Sharp 26-229
DNF AUS Cameron James Wurf AUS Cannondale 30-064
DNF AUS Cameron Meyer AUS Orica - GreenEdge 25-269
DNF COL Carlos Julian Quintero Norena COL 27-215
DNF ITA Cesare Benedetti ITA 26-064
DNF DUI Christian Knees DUI Team Sky 32-215
DNF CDN Christian Meier CDN Orica - GreenEdge 28-227
DNF ITA Damiano Caruso ITA Cannondale 25-360
DNF ITA Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Merida 32-017
DNF ERI Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion ERI Orica - GreenEdge 24-330
DNF ITA Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre - Merida 33-087
DNF ITA Daniele Ratto ITA Cannondale 24-001
DNF AUS David Tanner AUS Blanco Pro Cycling 29-006
DNF USA David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Sharp 34-267
DNF ITA Davide Malacarne ITA 26-087
DNF BEL Dries Devenyns BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 30-076
DNF SPA Egoi Martinez de Esteban SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 35-144
DNF GBR Erick Rowsell GBR 23-069
DNF ITA Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar 27-115
DNF DUI Fabian Wegmann DUI Garmin - Sharp 33-108
DNF COL Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL 27-117
DNF ITA Fabio Aru ITA Astana 23-095
DNF ITA Fabio Felline ITA 23-191
DNF ITA Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana 29-066
DNF BEL Francis De Greef BEL Lotto - Belisol 28-246
DNF CDN François Parisien CDN Argos - Shimano 31-162
DNF BEL Gaëtan Bille BEL Lotto - Belisol 25-183
DNF SPA Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-067
DNF OOS Georg Preidler OOS Argos - Shimano 23-111
DNF NZL George Bennett NZL RadioShack - Leopard 23-182
DNF BEL Gert Dockx BEL Lotto - Belisol 25-094
DNF ITA Gianluca Brambilla ITA Omega Pharma - Quick Step 26-045
DNF FRA Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA 30-042
DNF SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 25-365
DNF SPA Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 35-144
DNF SPA Haimar Zubeldia Agirre SPA RadioShack - Leopard 36-188
DNF LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 27-302
DNF SPA Iker Camano Ortuzar SPA 34-206
DNF ZAF Jacques Janse van Rensburg ZAF 26-030
DNF BEL Jan Bakelants BEL RadioShack - Leopard 27-234
DNF COL Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL 24-321
DNF ZAF Jay Robert Thomson ZAF 27-177
DNF FRA Jean-Christophe Péraud FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 36-137
DNF COL Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL 24-002
DNF FRA Jérémy Roy FRA FDJ 30-106
DNF SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Movistar 23-072
DNF DUI Johannes Fröhlinger DUI Argos - Shimano 28-119
DNF ZWI Jonathan Fumeaux ZWI 25-213
DNF POR José Joao Mendes Pimenta Costa POR 28-165
DNF SPA Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 33-087
DNF COL Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez COL 25-157
DNF BEL Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Lotto - Belisol 36-239
DNF FIN Jussi Veikkanen FIN FDJ 32-191
DNF AUS Lachlan David Morton AUS Garmin - Sharp 21-278
DNF NOR Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Blanco Pro Cycling 29-145
DNF NED Laurens ten Dam NED Blanco Pro Cycling 32-327
DNF COL Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 33-002
DNF AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Orica - GreenEdge 22-180
DNF POL Maciej Paterski POL Cannondale 27-024
DNF ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC 33-342
DNF ZWI Marcel Wyss ZWI 27-103
DNF ITA Marco Frapporti ITA 28-190
DNF ITA Marco Pinotti ITA BMC 37-224
DNF SVK Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick Step 28-227
DNF ZWI Mathias Frank ZWI BMC 26-301
DNF ITA Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida 29-330
DNF ITA Matteo Montaguti ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-274
DNF USA Matthew Busche USA RadioShack - Leopard 28-150
DNF OOS Matthias Brandle OOS 23-303
DNF NED Maurits Lammertink NED Vacansoleil - DCM 23-036
DNF BEL Maxime Monfort BEL RadioShack - Leopard 30-265
DNF ERI Meron Russom Alem ERI 26-208
DNF ZWI Michael Albasini ZWI Orica - GreenEdge 32-290
DNF AUS Michael Matthews AUS Orica - GreenEdge 23-010
DNF POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 23-126
DNF NED Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp 26-052
DNF ITA Michele Scarponi ITA Lampre - Merida 34-011
DNF SPA Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 33-324
DNF ITA Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil - DCM 28-237
DNF BRA Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA FDJ 34-112
DNF AUS Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp 24-208
DNF ERI Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 22-274
DNF POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR RadioShack - Leopard 24-214
DNF IRL Nicolas Roche IRL Saxo - Tinkoff 29-095
DNF ITA Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale 32-300
DNF ITA Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana 36-090
DNF ITA Patrick Facchini ITA 25-252
DNF DUI Paul Voss DUI 27-194
DNF SVK Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale 23-253
DNF NED Pieter Weening NED Orica - GreenEdge 32-184
DNF ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI 28-045
DNF ITA Riccardo Chiarini ITA 29-229
DNF COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Team Sky 26-253
DNF ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 36-011
DNF NED Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil - DCM 26-328
DNF COL Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 29-212
DNF AUS Rory Sutherland AUS Saxo - Tinkoff 31-240
DNF ITA Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky 24-036
DNF ZWI Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI 24-131
DNF BEL Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 29-320
DNF RUS Sergey Chernetskiy RUS 23-180
DNF UZB Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil - DCM 31-357
DNF COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky 25-301
DNF POR Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira POR Saxo - Tinkoff 33-194
DNF SPA Sergio Pardilla Bellon SPA 29-264
DNF AUS Simon Clarke AUS Orica - GreenEdge 27-080
DNF ITA Simone Ponzi ITA Astana 26-262
DNF ZAF Songezo Jim ZAF 23-019
DNF NED Stef Clement NED Blanco Pro Cycling 31-012
DNF FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma - Quick Step 34-098
DNF USA Tejay Van Garderen USA BMC 25-055
DNF BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 26-334
DNF ZWE Thomas Lövkvist ZWE 29-185
DNF USA Thomas Peterson USA Argos - Shimano 26-286
DNF ETH Tsgabu Grmay Gebremariam ETH 22-042
DNF ITA Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana 28-273
DNF FRA Vincent Jérôme FRA 28-314
DNF ITA Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana 28-326
DNF RUS Vladimir Gusev RUS 31-094
DNF BEL Willem Wauters BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 23-330
DNF COL Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Merida 25-056
DNF SPA Xavier Zandio Echaide SPA Team Sky 36-203
Il Lombardia 2013
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
06.10 Eindstand Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
Startlijst Il Lombardia 2013
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alexander Wetterhall ZWE 12 Apr 1986 1
Alexandr Kolobnev RUS 04 May 1981 3
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 1
Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA 13 Apr 1977 1
Angelo Tulik FRA 02 Dec 1990 1
Bartosz Huzarski POL 27 Oct 1980 1
Björn Thurau DUI 23 Jul 1988 1
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena COL 05 Mar 1986 1
Cesare Benedetti ITA 03 Aug 1987 1
Cyril Gautier FRA 26 Sep 1987 2
Daniel Moreno Fernandez SPA 05 Sep 1981 3
Davide Malacarne ITA 11 Jul 1987 2
Diego Rosa ITA 27 Mar 1989 1
Emanuele Sella ITA 09 Jan 1981 2
Erick Rowsell GBR 29 Jul 1990 1
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL 11 Jun 1986 3
Fabio Felline ITA 29 Mar 1990 3
Franco Pellizotti ITA 15 Jan 1978 3
Giampaolo Caruso ITA 15 Aug 1980 5
Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA 25 Aug 1983 1
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 1
Iker Camano Ortuzar SPA 14 Mar 1979 1
Jacques Janse van Rensburg ZAF 06 Sep 1987 1
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL 19 Nov 1988 2
Jay Robert Thomson ZAF 12 Apr 1986 1
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL 04 Oct 1989 2
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL 15 Jan 1988 2
Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 12 May 1979 3
Johann Tschopp ZWI 01 Jul 1982 1
Jonathan Fumeaux ZWI 07 Mar 1988 1
José Joao Mendes Pimenta Costa POR 24 Apr 1985 1
Juan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez COL 02 May 1988 1
Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 04 Oct 1980 1
Louis Meintjes ZAF 21 Feb 1992 1
Marcel Wyss ZWI 25 Jun 1986 1
Marco Frapporti ITA 30 Mar 1985 1
Matthias Brandle OOS 07 Dec 1989 1
Meron Russom Alem ERI 12 Mar 1987 1
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL 03 Oct 1984 2
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 05 Jan 1991 1
Patrick Facchini ITA 28 Jan 1988 1
Paul Voss DUI 26 Mar 1986 1
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 1
Riccardo Chiarini ITA 20 Feb 1984 3
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL 08 Mar 1984 1
Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI 28 May 1989 1
Sergey Chernetskiy RUS 09 Apr 1990 1
Sergio Pardilla Bellon SPA 16 Jan 1984 3
Songezo Jim ZAF 17 Sep 1990 1
Stefan Denifl OOS 20 Sep 1987 3
Thomas Lövkvist ZWE 04 Apr 1984 3
Thomas Voeckler FRA 22 Jun 1979 2
Tsgabu Grmay Gebremariam ETH 25 Aug 1991 1
Vincent Jérôme FRA 26 Nov 1984 2
Vladimir Gusev RUS 04 Jul 1982 2
Yury Trofimov RUS 26 Jan 1984 2
Ben Gastauer LUX 14 Nov 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL 13 Oct 1989 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 30 Nov 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Jean-Christophe Péraud FRA 22 May 1977 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Matteo Montaguti ITA 06 Jan 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Maxime Bouet FRA 03 Nov 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Mikaël Cherel FRA 17 Mar 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 25 Sep 1977 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
François Parisien CDN 27 Apr 1982 Argos - Shimano 1
Georg Preidler OOS 17 Jun 1990 Argos - Shimano 1
Johannes Fröhlinger DUI 09 Jun 1985 Argos - Shimano 2
Thomas Damuseau FRA 18 Mar 1989 Argos - Shimano 2
Thomas Peterson USA 24 Dec 1986 Argos - Shimano 2
Tom Dumoulin NED 11 Nov 1990 Argos - Shimano 2
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Argos - Shimano 1
Alessandro Vanotti ITA 16 Sep 1980 Astana 1
Enrico Gasparotto ITA 22 Mar 1982 Astana 1
Fabio Aru ITA 03 Jul 1990 Astana 2
Francesco Gavazzi ITA 01 Aug 1984 Astana 3
Paolo Tiralongo ITA 08 Jul 1977 Astana 2
Simone Ponzi ITA 17 Jan 1987 Astana 2
Valerio Agnoli ITA 06 Jan 1985 Astana 1
Vincenzo Nibali ITA 14 Nov 1984 Astana 4
Bram Tankink NED 03 Dec 1978 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
David Tanner AUS 30 Sep 1984 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR 14 May 1984 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Laurens ten Dam NED 13 Nov 1980 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Marc Goos NED 30 Nov 1990 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Robert Gesink NED 31 May 1986 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Stef Clement NED 24 Sep 1982 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Tom-Jelte Slagter NED 01 Jul 1989 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC 3
Ivan Santaromita ITA 30 Apr 1984 BMC 3
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC 1
Marco Pinotti ITA 25 Feb 1976 BMC 1
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BMC 1
Mathias Frank ZWI 09 Dec 1986 BMC 3
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 BMC 5
Tejay Van Garderen USA 12 Aug 1988 BMC 1
Alessandro De Marchi ITA 19 May 1986 Cannondale 2
Cameron James Wurf AUS 03 Aug 1983 Cannondale 1
Damiano Caruso ITA 12 Oct 1987 Cannondale 3
Daniele Ratto ITA 05 Oct 1989 Cannondale 2
Ivan Basso ITA 26 Nov 1977 Cannondale 4
Maciej Paterski POL 12 Sep 1986 Cannondale 1
Paolo Longo Borghini ITA 10 Dec 1980 Cannondale 2
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 Cannondale 1
Egoi Martinez de Esteban SPA 15 May 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide SPA 31 Jul 1989 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA 07 Oct 1987 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui SPA 15 May 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA 11 Jul 1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau SPA 17 Nov 1979 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Mikel Landa Meana SPA 13 Dec 1989 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
Alexandre Geniez FRA 16 Apr 1988 FDJ 2
Anthony Roux FRA 18 Apr 1987 FDJ 1
Arnaud Courteille FRA 13 Mar 1989 FDJ 2
Arthur Vichot FRA 26 Nov 1988 FDJ 3
Jérémy Roy FRA 22 Jun 1983 FDJ 2
Jussi Veikkanen FIN 29 Mar 1981 FDJ 3
Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA 16 Jun 1979 FDJ 1
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 FDJ 3
Alex Howes USA 01 Jan 1988 Garmin - Sharp 2
Caleb Fairly USA 19 Feb 1987 Garmin - Sharp 2
Daniel Martin IRL 20 Aug 1986 Garmin - Sharp 4
David Zabriskie USA 12 Jan 1979 Garmin - Sharp 1
Fabian Wegmann DUI 20 Jun 1980 Garmin - Sharp 5
Lachlan David Morton AUS 02 Jan 1992 Garmin - Sharp 1
Michel Kreder NED 15 Aug 1987 Garmin - Sharp 1
Nathan Haas AUS 12 Mar 1989 Garmin - Sharp 2
Damiano Cunego ITA 19 Sep 1981 Lampre - Merida 6
Daniele Pietropolli ITA 11 Jul 1980 Lampre - Merida 2
Diego Ulissi ITA 15 Jul 1989 Lampre - Merida 3
Kristijan Durasek CRO 26 Jul 1987 Lampre - Merida 1
Manuele Mori ITA 09 Aug 1980 Lampre - Merida 3
Matteo Bono ITA 11 Nov 1983 Lampre - Merida 2
Michele Scarponi ITA 25 Sep 1979 Lampre - Merida 2
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL 11 Aug 1988 Lampre - Merida 2
Bart De Clercq BEL 26 Aug 1986 Lotto - Belisol 3
Brian Bulgac NED 07 Apr 1988 Lotto - Belisol 1
Dirk Bellemakers NED 19 Jan 1984 Lotto - Belisol 1
Francis De Greef BEL 02 Feb 1985 Lotto - Belisol 2
Gaëtan Bille BEL 06 Apr 1988 Lotto - Belisol 1
Gert Dockx BEL 04 Jul 1988 Lotto - Belisol 3
Jelle Vanendert BEL 19 Feb 1985 Lotto - Belisol 2
Jurgen Van De Walle BEL 09 Feb 1977 Lotto - Belisol 2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 25 Apr 1980 Movistar 1
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 Movistar 1
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga SPA 20 Mar 1986 Movistar 2
Eros Capecchi ITA 13 Jun 1986 Movistar 3
Giovanni Visconti ITA 13 Jan 1983 Movistar 5
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Movistar 2
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL 04 Feb 1990 Movistar 2
Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR 05 Oct 1986 Movistar 3
Cameron Meyer AUS 11 Jan 1988 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Christian Meier CDN 21 Feb 1985 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion ERI 10 Nov 1988 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Michael Albasini ZWI 20 Dec 1980 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Pieter Weening NED 05 Apr 1981 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Gianluca Brambilla ITA 22 Aug 1987 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Martin Velits SVK 21 Feb 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Pieter Serry BEL 21 Nov 1988 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Serge Pauwels BEL 21 Nov 1983 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Andy Schleck LUX 10 Jun 1985 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Ben Hermans BEL 08 Jun 1986 RadioShack - Leopard 3
George Bennett NZL 07 Apr 1990 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre SPA 01 Apr 1977 RadioShack - Leopard 3
Jan Bakelants BEL 14 Feb 1986 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Matthew Busche USA 09 May 1985 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Maxime Monfort BEL 14 Jan 1983 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Christian Knees DUI 05 Mar 1981 Team Sky 2
Dario Cataldo ITA 17 Mar 1985 Team Sky 3
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 Team Sky 4
Salvatore Puccio ITA 31 Aug 1989 Team Sky 2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL 10 Dec 1987 Team Sky 2
Xavier Zandio Echaide SPA 17 Mar 1977 Team Sky 2
Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 06 Dec 1982 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Chris Anker Sörensen DEN 05 Sep 1984 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Matti Breschel DEN 31 Aug 1984 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Michael Rogers AUS 20 Dec 1979 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Nicolas Roche IRL 03 Jul 1984 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Rory Sutherland AUS 08 Feb 1982 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira POR 26 Mar 1980 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA 17 Sep 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 Vacansoleil - DCM 3
Maurits Lammertink NED 31 Aug 1990 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Mirko Selvaggi ITA 11 Feb 1985 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Rob Ruijgh NED 12 Nov 1986 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Sergey Lagutin UZB 14 Oct 1981 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Vacansoleil - DCM 3
Willem Wauters BEL 10 Nov 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 07.10 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar ITA Andrea Bagioli SLO Primoz Roglic
2022 08.10 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Mikel Landa Meana
2021 09.10 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar ITA Fausto Masnada GBR Adam Yates
2020 15.08 1.WT DEN Jakob Fuglsang NZL George Bennett RUS Aleksander Vlasov
2019 12.10 1.WT NED Bauke Mollema SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
2018 13.10 1.WT FRA Thibaut Pinot ITA Vincenzo Nibali BEL Dylan Teuns
2017 07.10 1.WT ITA Vincenzo Nibali FRA Julian Alaphilippe ITA Gianni Moscon
2016 01.10 1.WT COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio ITA Diego Rosa COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2015 04.10 1.WT ITA Vincenzo Nibali SPA Daniel Moreno Fernandez FRA Thibaut Pinot
2014 05.10 1.WT IRL Daniel Martin SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria
2013 06.10 1.WT SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte POL Rafal Majka
2012 29.09 1.WT SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2011 15.10 1.WT ZWI Oliver Zaugg IRL Daniel Martin SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2010 16.10 1.HIS BEL Philippe Gilbert ITA Michele Scarponi SPA Pablo Lastras Garcia
2009 17.10 1.HIS BEL Philippe Gilbert SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez RUS Alexandr Kolobnev
2008 18.10 1.HIS ITA Damiano Cunego SLO Janez Brajkovic COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2007 21.10 1.PT ITA Damiano Cunego ITA Riccardo Riccò SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
2006 14.10 1.PT ITA Paolo Bettini SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez DUI Fabian Wegmann
2005 15.10 1.PT ITA Paolo Bettini ITA Gilberto Simoni LUX Fränk Schleck
2004 16.10 CDM ITA Damiano Cunego NED Michael Boogerd ITA Ivan Basso
2003 18.10 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Angelo Lopeboselli ITA Dario Frigo
2002 19.10 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Davide Rebellin ZWI Oscar Camenzind
2001 20.10 CDM ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Giuliano Figueras NED Michael Boogerd
2000 21.10 CDM LTU Raimundas Rumsas ITA Francesco Casagrande ZWE Niklas Axelsson
1999 16.10 CDM ITA Mirko Celestino ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Eddy Mazzoleni
1998 17.10 CDM ZWI Oscar Camenzind NED Michael Boogerd ZWI Felice Puttini
1997 18.10 CDM FRA Laurent Jalabert ITA Paolo Lanfranchi ITA Francesco Casagrande
1996 19.10 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi ZWI Fabian Jeker BEL Axel Merckx
1995 21.10 CDM ITA Gianni Faresin ITA Daniele Nardello ITA Michele Bartoli
1994 08.10 CDM RUS Vladislav Bobrik ITA Claudio Chiappucci ZWI Pascal Richard
1993 09.10 CDM ZWI Pascal Richard ITA Giorgio Furlan ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1992 17.10 CDM ZWI Tony Rominger ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Davide Cassani
1991 19.10 CDM IRL Sean Kelly FRA Martial Gayant ITA Franco Ballerini
1990 20.10 CDM FRA Gilles Delion ZWI Pascal Richard FRA Charly Mottet
1989 14.10 CDM ZWI Tony Rominger FRA Gilles Delion BEL Luc Roosen
1988 15.10 CDM FRA Charly Mottet ITA Gianni Bugno SPA Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1987 17.10 HC ITA Moreno Argentin BEL Eric Van Lancker FRA Marc Madiot
1986 18.10 HC ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli IRL Sean Kelly AUS Phil Anderson
1985 12.10 HC IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel FRA Charly Mottet
1984 13.10 HC FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Ludo Peeters NED Teun van Vliet
1983 15.10 HC IRL Sean Kelly USA Greg Lemond NED Adri van der Poel
1982 16.10 HC ITA Giuseppe Saronni FRA Pascal Jules ITA Francesco Moser
1981 17.10 NED Hennie Kuiper ITA Moreno Argentin ITA Alfredo Chinetti
1980 18.10 BEL Alfons De Wolf ITA Alfredo Chinetti BEL Ludo Peeters
1979 13.10 FRA Bernard Hinault ITA Silvano Contini ITA Giovanni Battaglin
1978 07.10 ITA Francesco Moser ZWE Bernt Johansson FRA Bernard Hinault
1977 08.10 ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke ITA Franco Bitossi
1976 09.10 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck FRA Bernard Thevenet ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1975 11.10 ITA Francesco Moser ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Alfredo Chinetti
1974 12.10 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Costantino "Tino" Conti
1973 13.10 ITA Felice Gimondi BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Herman Vanspringel
1972 07.10 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Cyrille Guimard ITA Felice Gimondi
1971 09.10 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Franco Bitossi BEL Frans Verbeeck
1970 10.10 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Gianni Motta
1969 11.10 BEL Jean-Pierre Monsere BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Franco Bitossi
1968 12.10 BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Franco Bitossi BEL Eddy Merckx
1967 21.10 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor
1966 22.10 ITA Felice Gimondi BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor
1965 16.10 GBR Tom Simpson NED Gerben Karstens FRA Jean Stablinski
1964 17.10 ITA Gianni Motta ITA Carmine Preziosi BEL Jos Hoevenaers
1963 19.10 NED Jo de Roo ITA Adriano Durante ITA Michele Dancelli
1962 20.10 NED Jo de Roo ITA Livio Trapè ITA Alcide Cerato
1961 21.10 ITA Vito Taccone ITA Imerio Massignan ITA Renzo Fontona
1960 16.10 BEL Emile Daems ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Marino Fontana
1959 18.10 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Willy Vannitsen SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1958 19.10 ITA Nino Defilippis SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Michel Van Aerde
1957 20.10 ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Bruno Monti ITA Aurelio Cestari
1956 21.10 FRA André Darrigade ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1955 23.10 ITA Cleto Maule BEL Alfred De Bruyne ITA Angelo Conterno
1954 31.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Fiorenzo Magni ITA Mino De Rossi
1953 25.10 ITA Bruno Landi ITA Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Pierre Molineris
1952 27.10 ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Arrigo Padovan
1951 21.10 FRA Louison Bobet ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Fausto Coppi
1950 22.10 ITA Renzo Soldani ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) ITA Fausto Coppi
1949 23.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ZWI Ferdi Kübler ITA Nedo Logli
1948 24.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Adolfo Leoni ZWI Fritz Schär
1947 26.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali ITA Italo De Zan
1946 27.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Luigi Casola ITA Michele Motta
1945 21.10 ITA Mario Ricci ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali
1942 17.10 ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali ITA Quirino Toccacelli
1941 19.10 ITA Mario Ricci ITA Cino Cinelli ITA Severino Canavesi
1940 27.10 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Osvaldo Bailo ITA Cino Cinelli
1939 22.10 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Adolfo Leoni ITA Salvatore Crippa
1938 23.10 ITA Cino Cinelli ITA Gino Bartali ITA Osvaldo Bailo
1937 23.10 ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali ITA Aimone Landi
1936 08.11 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Diego Marabelli ITA Luigi Barral
1935 20.10 ITA Enrico Mollo ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali
1934 21.10 ITA Learco Guerra ITA Mario Cipriani ITA Domenico Piemontesi
1933 15.10 ITA Domenico Piemontesi ITA Luigi Barral ITA Pietro Rimoldi
1932 23.10 ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini ITA Domenico Piemontesi ITA Remo Bertoni
1931 25.10 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Michele Mara (1903) ITA Giovanni Firpo
1930 26.10 ITA Michele Mara (1903) ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Learco Guerra
1929 26.10 ITA Pietro Fossati ITA Adriano Zanaga ITA Raffaele Di Paco
1928 03.11 ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Allegro Grandi ITA Pietro Fossati
1927 30.10 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Alfonso Piccin ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini
1926 31.10 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini ITA Ermanno Vallazza
1925 04.11 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Battista Giuntelli ITA Ermanno Vallazza
1924 09.11 ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Pietro Linari
1923 27.10 ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Pietro Linari ITA Federico Gay
1922 05.11 ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Giuseppe Azzini ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1921 10.11 ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Federico Gay
1920 09.11 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Gaetano Belloni
1919 02.11 ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Gaetano Belloni ZWI Heiri Suter
1918 10.11 ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Alfredo Sivocci ITA Carlo Galetti
1917 04.11 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Leopoldo Torricelli
1916 05.11 ITA Leopoldo Torricelli ITA Camillo Bertarelli ITA Alfredo Sivocci
1915 07.11 ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Paride Ferrari ITA Gaetano Garavaglia
1914 25.10 ITA Lauro Bordin ITA Giuseppe Azzini ITA Pierino Piacco
1913 02.11 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Maurice Brocco FRA Marcel Godivier
1912 27.10 ITA Carlo Oriani ITA Enrico Verde FRA Maurice Brocco
1911 05.11 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Giovanni Micheletto BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 06.11 ITA Giovanni Micheletto ITA Luigi Ganna ITA Luigi Bailo
1909 07.11 ITA Giovanni Cuniolo FRA Omer Beaugendre FRA Louis Trousselier
1908 08.11 LUX François Faber ITA Luigi Ganna ITA Giovanni Gerbi
1907 03.11 FRA Gustave Garrigou ITA Ernesto Azzini ITA Luigi Ganna
1906 01.11 ITA Cesare Brambilla ITA Carlo Galetti ITA Luigi Ganna
1905 12.11 ITA Giovanni Gerbi ITA Giovanni Rossignoli ITA Luigi Ganna
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Fausto Coppi ITA 1946 - 1954
4 Alfredo Binda ITA 1925 - 1931
3 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2021 - 2023
3 Damiano Cunego ITA 2004 - 2008
3 Sean Kelly IRL 1983 - 1991
3 Gino Bartali ITA 1936 - 1940
3 Gaetano Belloni ITA 1915 - 1928
3 Costante Girardengo ITA 1919 - 1922
3 Henri Pélissier FRA 1911 - 1920
2 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2015 - 2017
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Gino Bartali ITA 1935 - 1947
8 Fausto Coppi ITA 1946 - 1956
6 Franco Bitossi ITA 1967 - 1977
6 Gaetano Belloni ITA 1915 - 1928
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1974
5 Felice Gimondi ITA 1966 - 1973
5 Alfredo Binda ITA 1925 - 1931
5 Luigi Ganna ITA 1905 - 1910
4 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA 2006 - 2012
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1983 - 1991
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
11 Bauke Mollema NED 2012 - 2023
11 Daniel Martin IRL 2009 - 2021
11 Franco Bitossi ITA 1965 - 1977
10 Diego Ulissi ITA 2012 - 2023
10 Rafal Majka POL 2011 - 2023
10 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2010 - 2022
10 Davide Rebellin ITA 1992 - 2016
10 Fausto Coppi ITA 1941 - 1956
10 Gino Bartali ITA 1935 - 1947
10 Severino Canavesi ITA 1934 - 1946
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-161 Giovanni Gerbi ITA 1905
21-033 Jean-Pierre Monsere BEL 1969
21-168 Vito Taccone ITA 1961
21-218 Gianni Motta ITA 1964
21-286 François Faber LUX 1908
21-288 Giovanni Micheletto ITA 1910
21-316 Diego Ronchini ITA 1957
22-085 Aldo Bini ITA 1937
22-088 Enrico Mollo ITA 1935
22-113 Gino Bartali ITA 1936
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-069 Gaetano Belloni ITA 1928
35-148 Sean Kelly IRL 1991
35-146 Jakob Fuglsang DEN 2020
35-046 Fausto Coppi ITA 1954
34-147 Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 2013
33-144 Michele Bartoli ITA 2003
33-140 Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 2012
33-042 Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA 1986
32-327 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
32-320 Bauke Mollema NED 2019
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
12 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2023
12 Rafal Majka POL 2011 - 2023
11 Diego Ulissi ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Gianluca Brambilla ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Mikel Landa Meana SPA 2011 - 2023
11 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 2008 - 2023
11 Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 2010 - 2022
11 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2010 - 2022
11 Daniel Martin IRL 2009 - 2021
11 Dario Cataldo ITA 2011 - 2021
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
16-225 Ugo Agostoni ITA 1909
18-003 Leopoldo Torricelli ITA 1911
18-137 Angelo Vay ITA 1916
18-169 Romolo Verde ITA 1913
18-359 Leopoldo Torricelli ITA 1912
19-037 Battista Danesi ITA 1905
19-086 Nedo Logli ITA 1942
19-162 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL 2015
19-214 Ugo Agostoni ITA 1912
19-223 Costante Girardengo ITA 1912
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
45-053 Davide Rebellin ITA 2016
44-056 Davide Rebellin ITA 2015
42-166 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2022
42-140 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2016
41-167 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2021
40-342 Chris Horner USA 2012
40-271 Franco Pellizotti ITA 2018
40-177 Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA 2017
40-177 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1976
40-144 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar