La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2019 | Rit 1
21 Jan 2019
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Direct Energie 25-084
2 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 24-179
3 DUI André Greipel DUI Arkéa - Samsic 36-189
4 ALG Youcef Reguigui ALG 29-012
5 ERI Henok Mulueberhan ERI 19-071
6 FRA Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie 36-015
7 ZAF Rohan Du Plooy ZAF 24-129
8 ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24-185
9 ALG Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza ALG 26-337
10 ERI Sirak Tesfom ERI 24-103
11 ETH Redwan Salih Ebrahim ETH
12 FRA Maxime Daniel FRA Arkéa - Samsic 27-230
13 ITA Matteo Busato ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31-032
14 ETH Aron Debretsion ETH
15 RWA Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA 26-017
16 CIV Issiaka Cissé CIV 27-123
17 ERI Metkel Eyob ERI 25-139
18 FRA Damien Gaudin FRA Direct Energie 32-154
19 MAR Lahcen Sabbahi MAR
20 RWA Jean Claude Uwizeye RWA
Startlijst La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2019
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza ALG 19 Feb 1992 1
Azzedine Lagab ALG 18 Sep 1986 1
Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 02 Apr 2000 1
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA 04 Jan 1993 2
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion ERI 10 Nov 1988 2
Didier Munyaneza RWA 07 Aug 1996 1
Henok Mulueberhan ERI 11 Nov 1999 1
Issiaka Cissé CIV 20 Sep 1991 1
Jayde Julius ZAF 27 Aug 1993 1
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 1
Joseph Areruya RWA 01 Jan 1996 3
Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 26 Jul 1994 1
Maxime Cam FRA 09 Jul 1992 1
Metkel Eyob ERI 04 Sep 1993 1
Rohan Du Plooy ZAF 14 Sep 1994 1
Sirak Tesfom ERI 10 Oct 1994 1
Youcef Reguigui ALG 09 Jan 1990 2
Alessandro Bisolti ITA 07 Mar 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Andrea Vendrame ITA 20 Jul 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Matteo Busato ITA 20 Dec 1987 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Matteo Pelucchi ITA 21 Jan 1989 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Laurent Pichon FRA 19 Jul 1986 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Maxime Daniel FRA 05 Jun 1991 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Direct Energie 4
Alexandre Pichot FRA 06 Jan 1983 Direct Energie 1
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 Direct Energie 2
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Direct Energie 1
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 Direct Energie 7
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Anthony Charteau FRA 2010 - 2012
2 Yohann Gène FRA 2013 - 2017
1 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2023 - 2023
1 Jordan Levasseur FRA 2020 - 2020
1 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 2019 - 2019
1 Joseph Areruya RWA 2018 - 2018
1 Adrien Petit FRA 2016 - 2016
1 Rafaâ Chtioui TUN 2015 - 2015
1 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2014 - 2014
1 Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 2009 - 2009
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Anthony Charteau FRA 2010 - 2012
2 Nikodemus Holler DUI 2017 - 2018
2 Yohann Gène FRA 2013 - 2017
2 Adil Jelloul MAR 2011 - 2012
2 Pierre Rolland FRA 2007 - 2009
2 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2006 - 2007
2 Jussi Veikkanen FIN 2006 - 2007
1 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2023 - 2023
1 Hamza Amari ALG 2023 - 2023
1 Emmanuel Morin FRA 2020 - 2020
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Anthony Charteau FRA 2010 - 2012
2 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2014 - 2023
2 Damien Gaudin FRA 2018 - 2020
2 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2019 - 2020
2 Nikodemus Holler DUI 2017 - 2018
2 Yohann Gène FRA 2013 - 2017
2 Adil Jelloul MAR 2011 - 2012
2 Pierre Rolland FRA 2007 - 2009
2 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2006 - 2007
2 Jussi Veikkanen FIN 2006 - 2007
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-020 Joseph Areruya RWA 2018
23-014 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2014
24-037 Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 2009
24-242 Jordan Levasseur FRA 2020
24-292 Jussi Veikkanen FIN 2006
25-090 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 2019
25-120 Adrien Petit FRA 2016
29-027 Rafaâ Chtioui TUN 2015
30-234 Anthony Charteau FRA 2010
31-209 Yohann Gène FRA 2013
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-007 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2007
35-253 Yohann Gène FRA 2017
34-313 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2023
32-330 Anthony Charteau FRA 2012
32-000 Lilian Jégou FRA 2008
31-240 Anthony Charteau FRA 2011
31-209 Yohann Gène FRA 2013
30-234 Anthony Charteau FRA 2010
29-027 Rafaâ Chtioui TUN 2015
25-120 Adrien Petit FRA 2016
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Yohann Gène FRA 2010 - 2019
4 Joseph Areruya RWA 2016 - 2020
4 Adrien Petit FRA 2013 - 2019
3 Azzedine Lagab ALG 2019 - 2023
3 Henok Mulueberhan ERI 2019 - 2023
3 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 2019 - 2023
3 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2011 - 2023
3 Damien Gaudin FRA 2018 - 2020
3 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2018 - 2020
3 Tesfom Okubamariam Issak ERI 2015 - 2017
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-234 Aklilu Arefayne ERI 2023
18-296 Renus Uhiriwe Byiza RWA 2020
18-296 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2019
18-362 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI 2013
19-071 Henok Mulueberhan ERI 2019
19-170 Jean-Claude Nzafashwanayo RWA 2020
19-234 Kiya Rogora ETH 2023
19-293 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2020
19-360 Lukas Kubis SVK 2020
20-020 Joseph Areruya RWA 2016
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-117 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 2018
38-092 Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 2020
37-211 Yohann Gène FRA 2019
36-291 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 2020
36-195 André Greipel DUI 2019
36-130 Azzedine Lagab ALG 2023
36-015 Alexandre Pichot FRA 2019
36-007 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2007
35-253 Yohann Gène FRA 2017
35-250 Julien Antomarchi FRA 2020
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Yohann Gène FRA 2010 - 2017
5 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR 2009 - 2016
4 Adrien Petit FRA 2013 - 2016
4 Andrea Palini ITA 2013 - 2016
4 Frederique Robert BEL 2013 - 2014
3 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2019 - 2020
3 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 2019 - 2020
3 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 2019 - 2019
2 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2011 - 2023
2 Jason Tesson FRA 2023 - 2023
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-296 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2019
19-295 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2020
19-298 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2020
20-025 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2011
20-099 Pierre Rolland FRA 2007
20-186 Nacer Bouhanni FRA 2011
20-224 Nikita Stalnov Umerbekov KAZ 2012
20-243 Natnael Tesfatsion ERI 2020
21-013 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana RWA 2014
21-184 Fabian Schnaidt DUI 2012
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-117 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 2018
40-114 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 2018
36-194 André Greipel DUI 2019
36-130 Azzedine Lagab ALG 2023
35-251 Yohann Gène FRA 2017
34-363 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2006
34-307 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2023
33-191 Adil Jelloul MAR 2016
32-342 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2007
32-309 Thomas Voeckler FRA 2012
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Anthony Charteau FRA 2010 - 2012
8 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2011 - 2023
8 Andrea Palini ITA 2013 - 2016
7 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 2019 - 2019
7 Rafaâ Chtioui TUN 2015 - 2015
6 Yohann Gène FRA 2012 - 2017
6 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2014 - 2014
6 Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 2009 - 2009
5 Natnael Tesfatsion ERI 2020 - 2020
4 Joseph Areruya RWA 2018 - 2018
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-099 Pierre Rolland FRA 2007
20-243 Natnael Tesfatsion ERI 2020
22-017 Joseph Areruya RWA 2018
22-309 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2011
23-014 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 2014
23-094 Attilio Viviani ITA 2020
23-213 Lucas Carstensen DUI 2018
23-213 Andrea Palini ITA 2013
23-275 Mikel Aristi Gardoki SPA 2017
23-354 Frederique Robert BEL 2013
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-007 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2007
35-253 Yohann Gène FRA 2017
34-363 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2006
34-313 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2023
32-330 Anthony Charteau FRA 2012
32-000 Lilian Jégou FRA 2008
31-240 Anthony Charteau FRA 2011
31-209 Yohann Gène FRA 2013
30-303 Yohann Gène FRA 2012
30-234 Anthony Charteau FRA 2010