Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 2022
17 Apr 2022
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 NED Dylan van Baarle NED INEOS Grenadiers 29-331
2 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Jumbo - Visma 27-214
3 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 28-152
4 BEL Tom Devriendt BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 30-171
5 SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain Victorious 27-180
6 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 31-203
7 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-000
8 FRA Laurent Pichon FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 35-272
9 NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 27-088
10 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 31-007
11 GBR Ben Turner GBR INEOS Grenadiers 27-063
12 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 34-287
13 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 28-281
14 BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BORA - Hansgrohe 23-290
15 FRA Matis Louvel FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 22-273
16 NED Taco van der Hoorn NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 28-134
17 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL Ag2r - Citroën Team 36-335
18 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Team DSM 33-100
19 ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 34-106
20 NED Mike Teunissen NED Jumbo - Visma 29-235
21 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - EasyPost 23-216
22 DUI Nils Politt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-042
23 BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 33-201
24 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL TotalEnergies 27-199
25 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar Team 26-149
26 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-062
27 NOR Anders Skaarseth NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26-346
28 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 28-233
29 DEN Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN Movistar Team 24-347
30 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Lotto - Soudal 39-286
31 GBR Connor Swift GBR Team Arkea - Samsic 26-170
32 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 27-330
33 BEL Ward Van Hoof BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22-365
34 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 25-279
35 ITA Filippo Ganna ITA INEOS Grenadiers 25-266
36 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Israel - Premier Tech 26-170
37 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL Jumbo - Visma 26-188
38 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR TotalEnergies 34-336
39 NED Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Team DSM 26-066
40 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-169
41 ITA Davide Ballerini ITA Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 27-208
42 GBR Lewis Askey GBR Groupama - FDJ 20-348
43 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA UAE Team Emirates 32-258
44 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 27-068
45 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 36-127
46 POL Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 25-087
47 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Team BikeExchange - Jayco 31-008
48 DUI Max Kanter DUI Movistar Team 24-177
49 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Education - EasyPost 37-090
50 NED Niki Terpstra NED TotalEnergies 37-334
51 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Team DSM 30-151
52 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - EasyPost 28-350
53 FRA Julien Morice FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 30-272
54 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL Ag2r - Citroën Team 31-213
55 SPA Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA Movistar Team 22-162
56 BEL Kevin Van Melsen BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 35-016
57 DUI Jannik Steimle DUI Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 26-013
58 BEL Gianni Vermeersch BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-149
59 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Soudal 25-080
60 DUI Roger Kluge DUI Lotto - Soudal 36-071
61 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Soudal 24-095
62 CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel - Premier Tech 32-327
63 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-257
64 BEL Jens Reynders BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-327
65 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 22-321
66 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 39-045
67 FRA Eddy Finé FRA Cofidis 24-148
68 BEL Senne Leysen BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 26-030
69 NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25-201
70 FRA Alexandre Delettre FRA Cofidis 24-174
71 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 33-069
72 ITA Daniel Oss ITA TotalEnergies 35-094
73 NED Bram Welten NED Groupama - FDJ 25-019
74 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - EasyPost 24-083
75 BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 27-087
76 DUI Jasha Sütterlin DUI Bahrain Victorious 29-164
77 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL INEOS Grenadiers 31-319
78 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL EF Education - EasyPost 33-145
79 EST Karl Patrick Lauk EST Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 25-098
80 BEL Benjamin Declercq BEL Team Arkea - Samsic 28-072
81 ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI Israel - Premier Tech 36-238
82 ITA Edoardo Affini ITA Jumbo - Visma 25-297
83 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA B&B Hotels - KTM 24-061
84 DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Team DSM 26-033
85 DUI Jonas Koch DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-296
86 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Team BikeExchange - Jayco 37-010
87 POL Maciej Bodnar POL TotalEnergies 37-041
88 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-188
89 BEL Arjen Livyns BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 27-228
90 FRA Rudy Barbier FRA Israel - Premier Tech 29-120
91 FRA Pierre Barbier FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 24-204
92 BEL Milan Menten BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 25-168
93 DEN Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30-066
94 AUS Cameron James Wurf AUS INEOS Grenadiers 38-258
95 FRA Antoine Raugel FRA Ag2r - Citroën Team 23-062
96 POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL EF Education - EasyPost 30-132
97 ITA Manuele Boaro ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 34-136
98 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Ag2r - Citroën Team 30-157
99 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain Victorious 22-309
100 KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan Team 22-061
101 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Qazaqstan Team 36-035
102 GBR Luke Rowe GBR INEOS Grenadiers 32-038
103 NED Timo Roosen NED Jumbo - Visma 29-096
104 NED Mick van Dijke NED Jumbo - Visma 22-033
105 ZWI Alexandre Balmer ZWI Team BikeExchange - Jayco 21-348
106 COL Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL UAE Team Emirates 27-164
107 POL Szymon Sajnok POL Cofidis 24-236
DNF BEL Aaron Van Poucke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24-013
DNF SPA Albert Torres Barcelo SPA Movistar Team 31-356
DNF LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 29-309
DNF FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 29-043
DNF FRA Alexys Brunel FRA UAE Team Emirates 23-189
DNF BLR Aliaksandr Riabushenko BLR Astana Qazaqstan Team 26-188
DNF BEL Amaury Capiot BEL Team Arkea - Samsic 28-296
DNF FRA Anthony Turgis FRA TotalEnergies 27-336
DNF ITA Antonio Nibali ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 29-206
DNF BEL Arne Marit BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-086
DNF NED Bas Tietema NED 27-078
DNF FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Jumbo - Visma 29-127
DNF BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Team Arkea - Samsic 27-139
DNF FRA Clément Davy FRA Groupama - FDJ 23-274
DNF FRA Clément Russo FRA Team Arkea - Samsic 27-087
DNF NED Daan Hoole NED Trek - Segafredo 23-054
DNF FRA Damien Touzé FRA Ag2r - Citroën Team 25-284
DNF ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Cofidis 32-247
DNF ITA Davide Martinelli ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 28-321
DNF BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Bahrain Victorious 30-047
DNF BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-353
DNF ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 28-226
DNF DUI Felix Gross DUI UAE Team Emirates 23-225
DNF BEL Florian Vermeersch BEL Lotto - Soudal 23-036
DNF FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA TotalEnergies 34-026
DNF NED Ide Schelling NED BORA - Hansgrohe 24-070
DNF SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar Team 38-154
DNF NED Jan Maas (1996) NED Team BikeExchange - Jayco 26-058
DNF FRA Jérémy Lecroq FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 27-010
DNF ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar Team 25-047
DNF DEN Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN Bahrain Victorious 22-327
DNF BEL Julien Vermote (1989) BEL Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-265
DNF BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28-191
DNF BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis 31-320
DNF NOR Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26-004
DNF ITA Leonardo Basso ITA Astana Qazaqstan Team 28-174
DNF SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Team BikeExchange - Jayco 33-294
DNF DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 26-121
DNF DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Israel - Premier Tech 28-017
DNF USA Magnus Sheffield USA INEOS Grenadiers 19-363
DNF OOS Marco Haller OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 31-016
DNF DUI Marius Mayrhofer DUI Team DSM 21-211
DNF EST Martin Laas EST BORA - Hansgrohe 28-214
DNF ZWI Michael Schär ZWI Ag2r - Citroën Team 35-200
DNF DUI Nico Denz DUI Team DSM 28-061
DNF ITA Oliviero Troia ITA UAE Team Emirates 27-228
DNF BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Trek - Segafredo 27-276
DNF DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI UAE Team Emirates 28-090
DNF FRA Quentin Jaurégui FRA B&B Hotels - KTM 27-360
DNF NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25-263
DNF BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Soudal 22-354
DNF NOR Sören Waerenskjold NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22-036
DNF BEL Stan Dewulf BEL Ag2r - Citroën Team 24-118
DNF AUS Taj Jones AUS Israel - Premier Tech 21-265
DNF NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education - EasyPost 32-093
DNF BEL Tim Declercq BEL Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 33-027
DNF BEL Timothy Dupont BEL Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 34-168
DNF LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 30-307
DNF BEL Victor Campenaerts BEL Lotto - Soudal 30-172
DNF BEL Vito Braet BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21-166
DNF DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 21-093
DNF JPN Yukiya Arashiro JPN Bahrain Victorious 37-207
Paris - Roubaix 2022
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
17.04 Eindstand Dylan van Baarle
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 2022
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Bas Tietema NED 29 Jan 1995 1
Antoine Raugel FRA 14 Feb 1999 Ag2r - Citroën Team 1
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Ag2r - Citroën Team 3
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 Ag2r - Citroën Team 6
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 Ag2r - Citroën Team 8
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 Ag2r - Citroën Team 9
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 Ag2r - Citroën Team 7
Stan Dewulf BEL 20 Dec 1997 Ag2r - Citroën Team 3
Gianni Vermeersch BEL 19 Nov 1992 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 9
Julien Vermote (1989) BEL 26 Jul 1989 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 4
Mathieu van der Poel NED 19 Jan 1995 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Senne Leysen BEL 18 Mar 1996 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 4
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 5
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Alpecin - Fenix / Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 Team Arkea - Samsic 2
Benjamin Declercq BEL 04 Feb 1994 Team Arkea - Samsic 3
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Team Arkea - Samsic 2
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Team Arkea - Samsic 3
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 Team Arkea - Samsic 2
Laurent Pichon FRA 19 Jul 1986 Team Arkea - Samsic 2
Matis Louvel FRA 19 Jul 1999 Team Arkea - Samsic 1
Aliaksandr Riabushenko BLR 12 Oct 1995 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Antonio Nibali ITA 23 Sep 1992 Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Davide Martinelli ITA 31 May 1993 Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana Qazaqstan Team 9
Leonardo Basso ITA 25 Oct 1993 Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
Manuele Boaro ITA 03 Dec 1987 Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana Qazaqstan Team 2
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 B&B Hotels - KTM 4
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 B&B Hotels - KTM 10
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 B&B Hotels - KTM 4
Julien Morice FRA 20 Jul 1991 B&B Hotels - KTM 6
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 B&B Hotels - KTM 2
Pierre Barbier FRA 25 Sep 1997 B&B Hotels - KTM 2
Quentin Jaurégui FRA 22 Apr 1994 B&B Hotels - KTM 3
Alexandre Balmer ZWI 04 May 2000 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9
Jan Maas (1996) NED 19 Feb 1996 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8
Ide Schelling NED 06 Feb 1998 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 9
Martin Laas EST 15 Sep 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Arjen Livyns BEL 01 Sep 1994 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 2
Karl Patrick Lauk EST 09 Jan 1997 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 3
Milan Menten BEL 31 Oct 1996 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 20 Jan 1997 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Timothy Dupont BEL 01 Nov 1987 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 3
Alexandre Delettre FRA 25 Oct 1997 Cofidis 2
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 1
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Cofidis 6
Eddy Finé FRA 20 Nov 1997 Cofidis 2
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL 01 Jun 1990 Cofidis 7
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 3
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 Cofidis 2
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Team DSM 3
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Team DSM 10
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 11 Feb 1996 Team DSM 1
Marius Mayrhofer DUI 18 Sep 2000 Team DSM 1
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 Team DSM 5
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Team DSM 7
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 EF Education - EasyPost 10
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 5
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Education - EasyPost 10
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education - EasyPost 5
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Groupama - FDJ 4
Clément Davy FRA 17 Jul 1998 Groupama - FDJ 2
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Lewis Askey GBR 04 May 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 6
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 7
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Ben Turner GBR 13 Feb 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Cameron James Wurf AUS 03 Aug 1983 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 INEOS Grenadiers 8
Filippo Ganna ITA 25 Jul 1996 INEOS Grenadiers 3
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 9
Magnus Sheffield USA 19 Apr 2002 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Israel - Premier Tech 5
Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN 31 Mar 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 5
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 Israel - Premier Tech 5
Rudy Barbier FRA 18 Dec 1992 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Taj Jones AUS 26 Jul 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 11
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 11
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2
Kevin Van Melsen BEL 01 Apr 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3
Taco van der Hoorn NED 04 Dec 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4
Tom Devriendt BEL 29 Oct 1991 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 5
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Soudal 1
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Soudal 1
Florian Vermeersch BEL 12 Mar 1999 Lotto - Soudal 2
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Lotto - Soudal 4
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 Lotto - Soudal 8
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Soudal 2
Victor Campenaerts BEL 28 Oct 1991 Lotto - Soudal 2
Albert Torres Barcelo SPA 26 Apr 1990 Movistar Team 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar Team 11
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar Team 5
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar Team 1
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar Team 2
Max Kanter DUI 22 Oct 1997 Movistar Team 2
Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA 07 Nov 1999 Movistar Team 1
Davide Ballerini ITA 21 Sep 1994 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 3
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 8
Jannik Steimle DUI 04 Apr 1996 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 1
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 3
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 8
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 7
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team 9
Aaron Van Poucke BEL 04 Apr 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Arne Marit BEL 21 Jan 1999 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Jens Reynders BEL 25 May 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Vito Braet BEL 02 Nov 2000 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Ward Van Hoof BEL 18 Apr 1999 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Bahrain Victorious 1
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain Victorious 2
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Bahrain Victorious 8
Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN 26 May 1999 Bahrain Victorious 1
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain Victorious 3
Yukiya Arashiro JPN 22 Sep 1984 Bahrain Victorious 1
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 TotalEnergies 3
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 TotalEnergies 10
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 TotalEnergies 2
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 TotalEnergies 9
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 TotalEnergies 3
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 TotalEnergies 8
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 TotalEnergies 9
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 4
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Trek - Segafredo 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 7
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 8
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 5
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 2
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Jumbo - Visma 7
Edoardo Affini ITA 24 Jun 1996 Jumbo - Visma 3
Mick van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Jumbo - Visma 1
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Jumbo - Visma 6
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL 12 Oct 1995 Jumbo - Visma 4
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 Jumbo - Visma 5
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 4
Alexys Brunel FRA 10 Oct 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Felix Gross DUI 04 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL 04 Nov 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 UAE Team Emirates 9
Oliviero Troia ITA 01 Sep 1994 UAE Team Emirates 3
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 3
Anders Skaarseth NOR 07 May 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR 13 Apr 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN 11 Feb 1992 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Sören Waerenskjold NOR 12 Mar 2000 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar