Pos | Coureur | Nat | Team | Leeftijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Rowe | GBR | ||
1 | Mark Christian | GBR | ||
2 | Niki Byrgesen | DEN | ||
2 | Sebastian Lander | DEN | ||
3 | Jakob Steigmiller | DUI | ||
3 | Thomas Juhas | DUI |
Datum | Rit | Winnaar | Leider | Punten | Berg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1 km Time Trial | Quentin Lafargue | |||
. | Keirin | Charlie Conord | |||
. | Sprint | Quentin Lafargue | |||
. | Scratch | Claudio Imhof | |||
. | Team Sprint | Charlie Conord | |||
. | Team Sprint | Quentin Lafargue | |||
. | Team Sprint | Thierry Jollet | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Julien Duval | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Erwan Teguel | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Emmanuel Keo | |||
. | Team Pursuit | Julien Morice | |||
. | Points Race | Sam Bennett | |||
. | Madison | Mark Christian | |||
. | Madison | Luke Rowe | |||
. | 3 km Pursuit | Albert Torres Barcelo |
Coureur | Nat | Geboortedatum | Team | Deelnames |
---|
Jaar | Datum | UCI | Eerste | Tweede | Derde |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 km Time Trial |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Davide Stella | ||
2022 | 15.07 | CCJ | Matej Hytych | Kenneth Meng | Benat Pikabea Garaiar |
2021 | 18.08 | CCJ | Willy Leonard Weinrich | Harry Horn Ledingham | Tom Sharples |
2020 | 09.10 | CCJ | Noah Vandenbranden | Laurin Drescher | Willy Weinrich |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Konstantinos Livanos | Daan Kool | Matteo Bianchi |
2018 | . | Jakub Stastny | Titouan Renvoisé | Filip Prokopyszyn | |
2017 | . | Pavel Perchuk | Carl Hinze | Jakub Stastny | |
2016 | . | Ayrton De Pauw | Dawid Czubak | Alejandro Martínez | |
2015 | . | Aleksandr Vasyukhno | Maksim Piskunov | Sam Ligtlee | |
2014 | . | Jiri Janosek | Sam Ligtlee | Aaron Reiss | |
2013 | . | Alexander Dubchenko | Maximilian Dörnbach | Thomas Copponi | |
2012 | . | Matthew Rotherham | Alexander Dubchenko | Jakub Vyvoda | |
2011 | . | Benjamin Edelin | José Moreno Sánchez | Benjamin König | |
2010 | . | Julien Palma | Rino Gasparrini | Robert Kanter | |
2009 | . | Loris Paoli | Krzysztof Maksel | Nikolay Zhurkin | |
2008 | . | Quentin Lafargue | Thomas Bonafos | Loris Paoli | |
2007 | . | Daniel Rackwitz | David Alonso Castillo | Konrad Dąbkowski | |
2006 | . | David Daniell | Jason Kenny | Hodei Mazquiarán | |
2005 | . | Maximilian Levy | Dawid Glowacki | David Wilken | |
2004 | . | Stoyan Vasev | David Wilken | Francesco Kanda | |
2003 | . | Filip Ditzel | Kamil Kuczynski | Anton Rudoy | |
2002 | . | François Pervis | Michael Seidenbecher | Mickaël Murat | |
2001 | . | Aloïs Kankovsky | Ruben Donet | Alexei Tchounossov | |
3 km Pursuit |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Luca Giaimi | ||
2022 | 16.07 | CCJ | Luca Gaimi | Ben Felix Jochum | Joshua Tarling |
2021 | 19.08 | CCJ | Samuele Bonetto | Benjamin Boss | Josh Charlton |
2020 | 10.10 | CCJ | Benjamin Boos | Carl-Frederik Bevort | Manlio Moro |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Nicolas Heinrich | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | Leo Hayter |
2018 | . | Samuele Manfredi | Panagiotis Karatsivis | Nikita Bersenev | |
2017 | . | Ivan Smirnov | Xeno Young | Rhys Britton | |
2016 | . | Georgios Stravakakis | Ivan Smirnov | Reece Wood | |
2015 | . | Daniel Staniszewski | Thomas Denis | Maksim Sukhov | |
2014 | . | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | Corentin Ermenault | Daniel Staniszewski | |
2013 | . | Pavel Chursin | Valentin Madouas | Corentin Ermenault | |
2012 | . | Tom Böhli | Nils Schomber | Jonathan Dibben | |
2011 | . | Jonathan Dibben | Owain Doull | Kévin Lesellier | |
2010 | . | Victor Manakov | Evgeny Shalunov | Filippo Ranzi | |
2009 | . | Konstantin Kuperasov | Ivan Savitskiy | George Atkins | |
2008 | . | Albert Torres Barcelo | Artur Ershov | Mark Christian | |
2007 | . | Artur Ershov | Jérôme Cousin | Albert Torres Barcelo | |
2006 | . | Marco Coledan | Ievgueni Kovalev | Alexandre Lemair | |
2005 | . | Alexander Pliuschin | Vitaliy Shchedov | Ivan Rovny | |
2004 | . | Vitaliy Shchedov | Ivan Kovalev | Michael Arends | |
2003 | . | Alexander Khatuntsev | Levi Heimans | Mikhail Ignatiev | |
2002 | . | Nikolay Trusov | Mikhail Ignatiev | Vitaliy Kondrut | |
2001 | . | Milan Behunek | Vitaliy Kondrut | Martin Goldinger | |
Elimination Race |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Davide Stella | ||
2022 | 15.07 | CCJ | Matteo Fiorin | Jed Smithson | Zak Erzen |
2021 | 18.08 | CCJ | Matyas Koblizek | Dmitri Dolzhikov | Jedrzej Dominik Ratajczak |
2020 | 09.10 | CCJ | Tobias Aagaard Hansen | Adam Wozniak | Fabian Weiss |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Tim Torn Teutenberg | Panagiotis Karatsivis | Lubos Kominek |
2018 | . | Milan Fretin | Dzianis Mazur | Louis Brulé | |
2017 | . | Michele Gazzoli | Jack Bernard Murphy | Unai Iribar Jauregi | |
Keirin |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Pete-Collin Flemming | ||
2022 | 18.07 | CCJ | Matteo Predomo | Marcin Marciniak | Stefano Minuta |
2021 | 21.08 | CCJ | Nikita Kalachnik | David Shekelashvili | Paul Gross |
2020 | 12.10 | CCJ | Bohdan Danylchuk | Paul Gross | Damien Fortis |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Julien Jäger | Ivan Gladyshev | Daan Kool |
2018 | . | Florian Grengbo | Cezary Laczkowski | Jakub Stastny | |
2017 | . | Pavel Perchuk | Daniel Rochna | Cezary Laczkowski | |
2016 | . | Martin Cechman | Timo Bichler | Dmitrii Nesterov | |
2015 | . | Alexey Nosov | Jiri Janosek | Sébastien Vigier | |
2014 | . | Patryk Rajkowski | Moritz Meissner | Jiri Fanta | |
2013 | . | Alexander Dubchenko | Jan May | Uladzislau Novik | |
2012 | . | Mateusz Lipa | Matthew Rotherham | Johannes Keuchel | |
2011 | . | John Paul | Max Niederlag | Julien Palma | |
2010 | . | Benjamin Edelin | Kévin Guillot | Nikita Balunov | |
2009 | . | Konstantinos Karageorgos | Alexander Reinelt | Kévin Guillot | |
2008 | . | Charlie Conord | Steven Hill | Juan Peralta | |
2007 | . | Andrea Guardini | Christian Lyte | David Daniell | |
2006 | . | Jason Kenny | Vladimir Khozov | Denis Spicka | |
2005 | . | David Wilken | Christos Volikakis | Denis Spicka | |
2004 | . | Matthew Crampton | Francesco Kanda | Mikhail Shikhalev | |
2003 | . | Mikhail Shikhalev | Grégory Bauge | Michal Tokarz | |
Madison |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ |
Juan David Sierra
Matteo Fiorin | ||
2022 | 19.07 | CCJ |
Matyas Koblizek
Milan Kadlec (2004) |
Elmar Abma
Justus Willemsen |
Dylan Hicks
Joshua Tarling |
2021 | 22.08 | CCJ |
Josh Carlton
Joshua Giddings |
Nicolas Zippan
Malte Maschke |
Matyas Koblizek
Milan Kadlec (2004) |
2020 | 13.10 | CCJ |
Kasper Andersen
Tobias Lund Andresen |
Francesc Bennassar Rossello
Marc Terrasa Gual |
Benjamin Boos
Tim Torn Teutenberg |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU |
Ilia Shegolkov
Vlas Shichkin |
Casper van Uden
Enzo Leijnse |
Luca Dressler
Tim Torn Teutenberg |
2018 | . |
Nicolas Wernimont
Fabio Van Den Bossche |
Calvin Dik
Nils Weispfennig |
Damian Papierski
Filip Prokopyszyn | |
2017 | . |
Nicolas Wernimont
Fabio Van Den Bossche |
Daniel Ryvin
Daniel Babor |
Jake Stewart
Rhys Britton | |
2016 | . |
Matthew Walls
Rhys Britton |
Gerben Thijssen
Jules Hesters |
Aleksandr Smirnov
Sergey Malnev | |
2015 | . |
Dmitrii Markov
Maksim Piskunov |
Gerben Thijssen
Robbe Ghys |
Mathias Dahl Pedersen
Andreas Nielsen Stokbro | |
2014 | . |
Nikolai Ilichev
Vitalii Ivshin |
Patrick Müller
Nico Selenati |
Joe Holt
Joe Evans | |
2013 | . |
Corentin Ermenault
Jordan Levasseur |
Vladislav Kreminskyi
Roman Gladysh |
Clément Barbeau
Lucas Destang | |
2012 | . |
Matteo Alban
Riccardo Donato |
Jonas Poulsen
Mathias Krigbaum |
Domenic Weinstein
Pascal Ackermann | |
2011 | . |
Stefan Küng
Théry Schir |
Jan Kraus
Frantisek Sisr |
Otto Vergarde
Jonas Rickaert | |
2010 | . |
Andriy Sokolov
Oleksandr Lobov |
Roman Ivlev
Kiriil Sveshnikov |
Bryan Coquard
Romain Le Roux | |
2009 | . |
Jon Mould
Christopher Whorrall |
Michele Scartezzini
Nicolo Rocchi |
Sam Harrison
Daniel McLay | |
2008 | . |
Luke Rowe
Mark Christian |
Niki Byrgesen
Sebastian Lander |
Thomas Juhas
Jakob Steigmiller | |
2007 | . |
Bastian Faltin
Ralf Matzka |
Alexander Petrovskiy
Evgeny Kovalev |
Elia Viviani
Tomas Alberio | |
2006 | . |
Fabrizio Braggion
Elia Viviani |
Bastian Faltin
Mortiz Muller |
Andrea Guardini
Tomas Alberio | |
2005 | . |
Alexandre Guschkin
Andrei Klyuev |
Alexey Shiryaev
Roman Maximov |
Stefano Castoldi
Fabrizio Braggion | |
2004 | . |
Daniele Menaspa
Jacopo Guarnieri |
Alexandre Guschkin
Andrei Klyuev |
Enrico Biondi
Daniel Oss | |
Omnium |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Hector Alvarez | ||
2022 | 17.07 | CCJ | Elmar Abma | Noah Hobbs | Daniil Yakovlev |
2021 | 20.08 | CCJ | Joshua Tarling | Dario Igor Belletta | Eddy Le Huitouze |
2020 | 11.10 | CCJ | Loe van Belle | Tim Torn Teutenberg | Eddy Le Huitouze |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Casper van Uden | Szymon Potasznik | Javier Serrano Rodriguez |
2018 | . | Fabio Van Den Bossche | Calvin Dik | Tommaso Nencini | |
2017 | . | Fred Wright | Alex Vogel | Valentin Tabellion | |
2016 | . | Szymon Krawczyk | Ethan Hayter | Bas Ottevanger | |
2015 | . | Dawid Czubak | Taras Shevchuk | Sergey Rostovtsev | |
2014 | . | Xavier Canellas Sanchez | Gino Mäder | Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira | |
2013 | . | Lindsay De Vylder | Riccardo Minali | Jordan Levasseur | |
2012 | . | Pascal Ackermann | Jonas Rickaert | Jonathan Dibben | |
2011 | . | Ahmet Örken | Jasper De Buyst | Owain Doull | |
2010 | . | Paolo Simion | Lucas Liss | Victor Manakov | |
Points Race |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Juan David Sierra | ||
2022 | 19.07 | CCJ | Ben Wiggins | Justus Willemsen | Titouan Fontaine |
2021 | 21.08 | CCJ | Milan Kadlec (2004) | Gregory Pouvreault | Mihkail Postarnak |
2020 | 12.10 | CCJ | Moritz Kretschy | Fabio Christen | Tobias Aagaard Hansen |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Vlas Shichkin | Enzo Leijnse | Hannes Wilksch |
2018 | . | Yanne Dorenbos | Panagiotis Karatsivis | Dzianis Mazur | |
2017 | . | Oleg Kanaka | Fabio Van Den Bossche | Mauro Schmid | |
2016 | . | Dawid Czubak | Matteo Donegà | Gerben Thijssen | |
2015 | . | Joey Walker | Szymon Krawczyk | Denis Nekrasov | |
2014 | . | Corentin Ermenault | Mark Downey | Gabriel Cullaigh | |
2013 | . | Pavel Chursin | Seid Lizde | Matthias Osei Vertez | |
2012 | . | Thomas Boudat | Tom Böhli | Maxime Piveteau | |
2011 | . | Julio Amores | Théry Schir | Joshua Papworth | |
2010 | . | Michele Scartezzini | Kirill Sveshnikov | Roman Ivlev | |
2009 | . | Elia Ongaretto | Matey Zubov | Timothy Kennaugh | |
2008 | . | Sam Bennett | Alberto Torres Barcelo | Michal Kwiatkowski | |
2007 | . | Elia Viviani | Ralf Matzka | Rémi Badoc | |
2006 | . | Maxim Pokidov | Alexey Shyryaev | Salvador Guardiola | |
2005 | . | Pavel Korzh | Sebastian Forke | Alexey Shyryaev | |
2004 | . | Pavel Korzh | Geraint Thomas | Tim Mertens | |
2003 | . | Wim Stroetinga | Kenny De Ketele | Jiri Hochmann | |
2002 | . | Mikhail Ignatiev | Sebastian Frey | Gideon de Jong | |
2001 | . | Alexey Shmidt | Vitaliy Kondrut | Aloïs Kankovsky | |
Scratch |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Davide Stella | ||
2022 | 14.07 | CCJ | Rafael Delhome | Lorenzo Anniballi | Jed Smithson |
2021 | 17.08 | CCJ | Philipp Mathiesen | Lorenzo Ursella | Jakub Lewandoski |
2020 | 08.10 | CCJ | Loe van Belle | Noah Vandenbranden | Laurin Drescher |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Denis Denisov | Tim Wafler | Raul Garcia Pierna |
2018 | . | Arthur Senrame | Filip Prokopyszyn | Panagiotis Karatsivis | |
2017 | . | Daniel Babor | Filip Prokopyszyn | Michele Gazzoli | |
2016 | . | Jules Hesters | Felix Happke | Oleksandr Krivich | |
2015 | . | Edgar Stepanyan | Maksim Piskunov | Vitali Prakapchuk | |
2014 | . | Attilio Viviani | Gabriel Cullaigh | Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira | |
2013 | . | Maxim Andreev | Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira | Zísis Soúlios | |
2012 | . | Francesco Castegnaro | Christopher Latham | Jakub Mareczko | |
2011 | . | Yoän Vérardo | Marc Sarreau | Samuel Lowe | |
2010 | . | Romain Le Roux | Michele Scartezzini | Bryan Coquard | |
2009 | . | Bryan Coquard | Dario Sonda | Christopher Whorrall | |
2008 | . | Claudio Imhof | Konstantin Kuperasov | Vitaly Barbas | |
2007 | . | Michael Vingerling | Peter Kennaugh | Roy Pieters | |
2006 | . | Elia Viviani | Vincent Dauga | Gerrit Peetoom | |
2005 | . | Matthew Rowe | Filip Hanslian | Jonasz Krysztofik | |
2004 | . | Alexey Bauer | Kim Marius Nielsen | Alain Lauener | |
2003 | . | Dmytro Gabrovskyy | Filip Ditzel | Nikolay Trusov | |
Sprint |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ | Pete-Collin Flemming | ||
2022 | 17.07 | CCJ | Matteo Predomo | Marcin Marciniak | Danny Luca Werner |
2021 | 20.08 | CCJ | Nikita Kalachnik | Willy Leonard Weinrich | Harry Horn Ledingham |
2020 | 11.10 | CCJ | Willy Weinrich | Konrad Burawski | Domenic Kruse |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU | Konstantinos Livanos | Julien Jäger | Daan Kool |
2018 | . | Ivan Gladyshev | Florian Grengbo | Jakub Stastny | |
2017 | . | Rayan Helal | Dmitry Nesterov | Pavel Perchuk | |
2016 | . | Martin Cechman | Mateusz Milek | Ayrton De Pauw | |
2015 | . | Melvin Landerneau | Sébastien Vigier | Alexey Nosov | |
2014 | . | Alexey Nosov | Sergey Gorlov | Patryk Rajkowski | |
2013 | . | Maximilian Dörnbach | Svajunas Jonauskas | Sergey Gorlov | |
2012 | . | Richard Assmus | Matthew Rotherham | Jakub Vyvoda | |
2011 | . | John Paul | Nikita Shurshin | Max Niederlag | |
2010 | . | Julien Palma | Rino Gasparrini | Philip Hindes | |
2009 | . | Sergey Litvinenko | Nikolay Zhurkin | Eric Engler | |
2008 | . | Quentin Lafargue | Charlie Conord | Peter Mitchell | |
2007 | . | David Daniell | Paul Kanzler | Kirill Filatov | |
2006 | . | Jason Kenny | Hodei Mazquiarán | Christian Lyte | |
2005 | . | Maximilian Levy | Kévin Sireau | René Enders | |
2004 | . | Matthew Crampton | Mathias Stumpf | Paweł Kosciecha | |
2003 | . | Grégory Bauge | Filip Ditzel | Alfonso Gomez Sanchez | |
2002 | . | Michael Seidenbecher | François Pervis | Mickaël Murat | |
2001 | . | Mathieu Mandard | Samuele Marzoli | Sergey Borisov | |
Team Pursuit |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ |
Juan David Sierra
Matteo Fioren Luca Giami Renato Favero | ||
2022 | 15.07 | CCJ |
Luca Giami
Renato Favero Alessio Delle Vedove Andrea Raccagni Noviero Dario Igor Belletta |
Bruno Keessler
Jasper Schneider Tobias Muller Ben Felix Jochum |
Ben Wiggins
Dylan Hicks Joshua Tarling Noah Hobbs |
2021 | 18.08 | CCJ |
Josh Carlton
Joshua Giddings Joshua Tarling Ross Birrell |
Emmanuel Houcou
Gregory Pouvreault Alexandre Boxe Eddy Le Huitouze |
Mark Kryuchkov
Daniil Zarakovskiy Grigorii Skorniakov Mikhail Postarnak |
2020 | 08.10 | CCJ |
Mark Kryuchkov
David Shekelashvili Daniil Valgonen Dmitrii Dolzhikov |
Benjamin Boos
Luis-Joe Lührs Moritz Kretschy Maximilian Eisser |
Niccolo Galli
Andrea D'Amato Lorenzo Balestra Manlio Moro |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU |
Alfie George
Oscar Nilsson-Julien Leo Hayter Max Rushby Samuel Watson | ||
2018 | . |
Kacper Walkowiak
Wiktor Richter Damian Papierski Michal Galka |
Diego Bosini
Tommaso Nencini Samuele Manfredi Alessio Bonelli Davide Boscaro | ||
2017 | . |
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Gleb Syritsa Lev Gonov Ivan Smirnov | |||
2016 | . |
Ethan Hayter
Fred Wright Matthew Walls Reece Wood | |||
2015 | . |
Dmitrii Markov
Maksim Sukhov Maksim Piskunov Sergey Rostovtsev | |||
2014 | . |
Danil Babushkin
Serafim Aleksyuk Andrey Prostokishin Nikolai Ilichev | |||
2013 | . |
Andrey Prostokishin
Timur Gizzatullin Sergey Mosin Dmitry Strakhov | |||
2012 | . |
Elias Busk
Mathias Moller Nielsen Jonas Poulsen Mathias Krigbaum | |||
2011 | . |
Joshua Papworth
Samuel Lowe Jonathan Dibben Owain Doull | |||
2010 | . |
Pavel Karpenkov
Roman Ivlev Evgeny Shalunov Kirill Sveshnikov |
Filippo Ranzi
Liam Bertazzo Michele Scartezzini Paolo Simion | ||
2009 | . |
Ivan Savitskiy
Konstantin Kuperasov Matey Zubov Victor Manakov | |||
2008 | . |
Erwan Teguel
Emmanuel Keo Julien Duval Julien Morice | |||
2007 | . |
Adam Blythe
Luke Rowe Mark McNally Peter Kennaugh | |||
2006 | . |
Adam Blythe
Jonathan Bellis Peter Kennaugh Steven Burke | |||
2005 | . |
Ross Sander
Andrew Tennant Ian Stannard Steven Burke | |||
2004 | . |
Igor Malikov
Sergiy Minashkin Oleksandr Polivoda Vitaliy Shchedov | |||
2003 | . |
Anton Mindlin
Mikhail Ignatiev Nikolay Trusov Vladimir Isaychev | |||
2002 | . |
Andriy Buchko
Vadym Matsko Dmytro Gabrovskyy Vitaliy Kondrut | |||
2001 | . |
Jan Kunta
Tomas Macka Zdenek Zdimal Milan Behunek |
Loris Gobbi
Flavio Lucchini Thomas Unari Davide Vigano | ||
Team Sprint |
|||||
2023 | 16.07 | CCJ |
Jakob Vogt
Pete-Collin Flemming Colin Rudolph | ||
2022 | 15.07 | CCJ |
Luca Spiegel
Torben Osterheld Luca Danny Werner |
Marcin Marciniak
Gracjan Dabrowski Mateusz Przymusinski |
Mattia Predomo
Milo Marcolli Stefano Minuta |
2021 | 17.08 | CCJ |
Ed Lowe
Marcus Hiley Harry Horn Ledingham |
Willy Leonard Weinrich
Luca Spiegel Paul Gross |
Grigorii Skorniakov
Nikita Kalachnik David Shekelashvili |
2020 | 08.10 | CCJ |
Paul Schippert
Domenic Kruse Willy Weinrich |
Maciej Fak
Adam Janeczek Tomasz Grzesiak |
Nikita Kalachnik
Alexey Sherstenikin Alexander Popov |
2019 | 17.07 | CCU |
Julien Jager
Domenic Kruse Laurin Drescher | ||
2018 | . |
Ivan Gladyshev
Mikhail Smagin Daniil Komkov (2000) Danila Burlakov | |||
2017 | . |
Dmitrii Nesterov
Daniil Komkov (2000) Pavel Rostov | |||
2016 | . |
Mikhail Dmitriev
Dmitrii Nesterov Pavel Rostov | |||
2015 | . |
Aleksandr Vasyukhno
Sergey Isaev Alexey Nosov | |||
2014 | . |
Sergey Gorlov
Sergey Tabolin Alexey Nosov | |||
2013 | . |
Maximilian Dörnbach
Patryk Rahn Jan May | |||
2012 | . |
Maximilian Dörnbach
Richard Assmus Jan May | |||
2011 | . |
Anthony Jacques
Julien Palma Benjamin Edelin | |||
2010 | . |
Kévin Guillot
Benjamin Edelin Julien Palma |
Davide Ceci
Mauro Catellini Rino Gasparrini | ||
2009 | . |
Eric Engler
Erik Balzer Alexander Reinelt | |||
2008 | . |
Thierry Jollet
Charlie Conord Quentin Lafargue | |||
2007 | . |
Thierry Jollet
Charlie Conord Quentin Lafargue | |||
2006 | . |
David Daniell
Christian Lyte Jason Kenny | |||
2005 | . |
Alexandre Volant
Kévin Sireau Michaël D'Almeida | |||
2004 | . |
Stoyan Vasev
Mikhail Shikhalev Denis Dmitriev | |||
2003 | . |
Pawel Kosciecha
Kamil Kuczynski Michal Tokarz | |||
2002 | . |
Michael Seidenbecher
Robert Eichfeld Michael Spiess | |||
2001 | . |
Mathieu Mandard
Mickaël Murat François Pervis |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Quentin Lafargue | FRA | 2007 - 2008 |
3 | Fabio Van Den Bossche | BEL | 2017 - 2018 |
3 | Elia Viviani | ITA | 2006 - 2007 |
3 | Jason Kenny | GBR | 2006 - 2006 |
2 | Matyas Koblizek | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Milan Kadlec (2004) | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Joshua Giddings | GBR | 2021 - 2021 |
2 | Joshua Tarling | GBR | 2021 - 2021 |
2 | Loe van Belle | NED | 2020 - 2020 |
2 | Fred Wright | GBR | 2016 - 2017 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Joshua Tarling | GBR | 2021 - 2022 |
4 | Tim Torn Teutenberg | DUI | 2019 - 2020 |
4 | Fabio Van Den Bossche | BEL | 2017 - 2018 |
4 | Filip Prokopyszyn | POL | 2017 - 2018 |
4 | Corentin Ermenault | FRA | 2013 - 2014 |
4 | Jonathan Dibben | GBR | 2011 - 2012 |
4 | Michele Scartezzini | ITA | 2009 - 2010 |
4 | Quentin Lafargue | FRA | 2007 - 2008 |
4 | Elia Viviani | ITA | 2006 - 2007 |
4 | Jason Kenny | GBR | 2006 - 2006 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Joshua Tarling | GBR | 2021 - 2022 |
4 | Tim Torn Teutenberg | DUI | 2019 - 2020 |
4 | Fabio Van Den Bossche | BEL | 2017 - 2018 |
4 | Filip Prokopyszyn | POL | 2017 - 2018 |
4 | Corentin Ermenault | FRA | 2013 - 2014 |
4 | Jonathan Dibben | GBR | 2011 - 2012 |
4 | Michele Scartezzini | ITA | 2009 - 2010 |
4 | Quentin Lafargue | FRA | 2007 - 2008 |
4 | Elia Viviani | ITA | 2006 - 2007 |
4 | Jason Kenny | GBR | 2006 - 2006 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
17-028 | Tim Torn Teutenberg | DUI | 2019 |
17-064 | Benjamin Boos | DUI | 2020 |
17-075 | Matyas Koblizek | CZE | 2021 |
17-116 | Milan Kadlec (2004) | CZE | 2021 |
17-161 | Laurin Drescher | DUI | 2019 |
17-185 | Joshua Tarling | GBR | 2021 |
17-187 | Joshua Tarling | GBR | 2021 |
17-227 | Nicolas Heinrich | DUI | 2019 |
17-296 | Samuel Watson | GBR | 2019 |
17-306 | Ross Birrell | GBR | 2021 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
18-260 | Loe van Belle | NED | 2020 |
18-257 | Loe van Belle | NED | 2020 |
18-213 | Tobias Aagaard Hansen | DEN | 2020 |
18-208 | Samuele Bonetto | ITA | 2021 |
18-178 | Max Rushby | GBR | 2019 |
18-171 | Andrea Raccagni Noviero | ITA | 2022 |
18-170 | Dario Igor Belletta | ITA | 2022 |
18-155 | Alessio Delle Vedove | ITA | 2022 |
18-153 | Moritz Kretschy | DUI | 2020 |
18-104 | Kasper Andersen | DEN | 2020 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dario Igor Belletta | ITA | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Joshua Tarling | GBR | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Matyas Koblizek | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Milan Kadlec (2004) | CZE | 2021 - 2022 |
2 | Eddy Le Huitouze | FRA | 2020 - 2021 |
2 | Laurin Drescher | DUI | 2019 - 2020 |
2 | Tim Torn Teutenberg | DUI | 2019 - 2020 |
2 | Fabio Van Den Bossche | BEL | 2017 - 2018 |
2 | Filip Prokopyszyn | POL | 2017 - 2018 |
2 | Fred Wright | GBR | 2016 - 2017 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
16-321 | Carl-Frederik Bevort | DEN | 2020 |
17-028 | Tim Torn Teutenberg | DUI | 2019 |
17-062 | Benjamin Boos | DUI | 2020 |
17-075 | Matyas Koblizek | CZE | 2021 |
17-116 | Milan Kadlec (2004) | CZE | 2021 |
17-161 | Laurin Drescher | DUI | 2019 |
17-170 | Tim Wafler | OOS | 2019 |
17-185 | Joshua Tarling | GBR | 2021 |
17-190 | Luca Dressler | DUI | 2019 |
17-191 | Eddy Le Huitouze | FRA | 2020 |
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|---|---|---|
18-260 | Loe van Belle | NED | 2020 |
18-245 | Laurin Drescher | DUI | 2020 |
18-216 | Tobias Aagaard Hansen | DEN | 2020 |
18-209 | Lorenzo Ursella | ITA | 2021 |
18-208 | Samuele Bonetto | ITA | 2021 |
18-207 | Manlio Moro | ITA | 2020 |
18-197 | Tobias Buck-Gramcko | DUI | 2019 |
18-190 | Josh Charlton | GBR | 2021 |
18-181 | Fabian Weiss | ZWI | 2020 |
18-178 | Max Rushby | GBR | 2019 |
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Aantal | Coureur | Nat | Periode |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|
Leeftijd | Coureur | Nat | Jaar |
---|