Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 2021
03 Oct 2021
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain Victorious 31-139
2 BEL Florian Vermeersch BEL Lotto Soudal 22-205
3 NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Alpecin - Fenix 26-257
4 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA INEOS Grenadiers 27-166
5 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 30-176
6 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis 28-296
7 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Jumbo - Visma 27-018
8 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 31-167
9 CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel Start-Up Nation 32-131
10 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Bahrain Victorious 37-221
11 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - NIPPO 23-252
12 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 28-112
13 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 27-140
14 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR UAE Team Emirates 34-090
15 BEL Gianni Vermeersch BEL Alpecin - Fenix 28-318
16 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Education - NIPPO 36-259
17 OOS Marco Haller OOS Bahrain Victorious 30-185
18 BEL Amaury Capiot BEL Arkéa - Samsic 28-100
19 BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 33-005
20 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 23-230
21 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 21-293
22 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL Jumbo - Visma 25-357
23 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 33-067
24 DEN Sören Kragh Andersen DEN Team DSM 27-054
25 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 29-169
26 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Deceuninck - Quick Step 35-296
27 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar Team 25-318
28 GBR Connor Swift GBR Arkéa - Samsic 25-339
29 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Lotto Soudal 39-090
30 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 34-139
31 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 27-003
32 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL AG2R Citroën Team 36-139
33 LTU Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko 32-277
34 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-038
35 FRA Clément Davy FRA Groupama - FDJ 23-078
36 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 27-134
37 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal 30-309
38 BEL Bert De Backer BEL B&B Hotels p/b KTM 37-184
39 AUS Harrison Sweeny AUS Lotto Soudal 23-086
40 NED Taco van der Hoorn NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 27-303
41 NED Bram Welten NED Arkéa - Samsic 24-188
42 LUX Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX Cofidis 35-030
43 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 30-110
44 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Fenix 27-238
45 NED Nils Eekhoff NED Team DSM 23-253
46 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 25-339
47 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Alpecin - Fenix 28-338
48 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Fenix 31-061
49 NED Cees Bol NED Team DSM 26-068
50 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain Victorious 22-112
51 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R Citroën Team 31-017
52 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Lotto Soudal 32-269
53 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Team BikeExchange 30-177
54 AUS Simon Clarke AUS Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 35-077
55 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 29-004
56 SVK Peter Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 31-250
57 BEL Stan Dewulf BEL AG2R Citroën Team 23-287
58 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 38-214
59 GBR Owain Doull GBR INEOS Grenadiers 28-154
60 NED Julius van den Berg NED EF Education - NIPPO 24-345
61 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - NIPPO 23-020
62 NED Timo Roosen NED Jumbo - Visma 28-265
63 BEL Arjen Livyns BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 27-032
64 USA Matteo Jorgenson USA Movistar Team 22-094
65 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Team BikeExchange 36-179
66 GBR Luke Rowe GBR INEOS Grenadiers 31-207
67 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 26-237
68 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 32-196
69 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL INEOS Grenadiers 31-123
70 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 28-085
71 ZWI Tom Böhli ZWI Cofidis 27-259
72 FRA Clément Russo FRA Arkéa - Samsic 26-256
73 SVK Juraj Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 32-284
74 BEL Lawrence Naesen BEL AG2R Citroën Team 29-036
75 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 31-007
76 DUI Maximilian Schachmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 27-267
77 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 22-334
78 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team BikeExchange 32-089
79 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education - NIPPO 31-262
80 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Jumbo - Visma 28-104
81 ITA Edoardo Affini ITA Jumbo - Visma 25-101
82 AUS Robert Stannard AUS Team BikeExchange 23-017
83 POL Szymon Sajnok POL Cofidis 24-040
84 NED Mike Teunissen NED Jumbo - Visma 29-039
85 DEN Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN Movistar Team 24-151
86 BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 26-256
87 ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 32-242
88 BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BORA - Hansgrohe 23-094
89 FRA Rudy Barbier FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 28-289
90 BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Arkéa - Samsic 26-308
91 BEL Timothy Dupont BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 33-337
92 FRA Eddy Finé FRA Cofidis 23-317
93 BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal 29-067
94 SPA Lluis Mas Bonet SPA Movistar Team 32-261
95 LAT Emils Liepins LAT Trek - Segafredo 28-339
DNF BEL Aimé De Gendt BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 27-108
DNF LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 29-113
DNF FRA Alexandre Delettre FRA Delko 23-343
DNF POR André Carvalho POR Cofidis 23-337
DNF NOR August Jensen NOR Delko 30-035
DNF HUN Barnabas Peak HUN Team BikeExchange 22-308
DNF BEL Benjamin Declercq BEL Arkéa - Samsic 27-241
DNF CDN Benjamin Perry CDN Astana - Premier Tech 27-210
DNF DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Team DSM 25-202
DNF FRA Clément Carisey FRA Delko 29-223
DNF FRA Damien Touzé FRA AG2R Citroën Team 25-088
DNF GBR Daniel McLay GBR Arkéa - Samsic 29-274
DNF ITA Daniel Oss ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 34-263
DNF ITA Davide Ballerini ITA Deceuninck - Quick Step 27-012
DNF ITA Davide Martinelli ITA Astana - Premier Tech 28-125
DNF BEL Dimitri Claeys BEL Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 34-107
DNF KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 35-204
DNF SRB Dusan Rajovic SRB Delko 23-318
DNF NED Dylan van Baarle NED INEOS Grenadiers 29-135
DNF BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 30-156
DNF ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 28-030
DNF COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL UAE Team Emirates 27-045
DNF FRA Florian Maître FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 25-030
DNF GBR Gabriel Cullaigh GBR Movistar Team 25-178
DNF FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 33-195
DNF ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 32-246
DNF BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL AG2R Citroën Team 29-326
DNF KAZ Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 21-168
DNF FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 27-232
DNF CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana - Premier Tech 31-006
DNF SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar Team 37-323
DNF GBR Jake Stewart GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-001
DNF DUI Jasha Sütterlin DUI Team DSM 28-333
DNF BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Fenix 23-215
DNF BEL Jens Debusschere BEL B&B Hotels p/b KTM 32-041
DNF FRA Jérémy Lecroq FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 26-179
DNF BEL Jonas Castrique BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 24-263
DNF BEL Jonas Van Genechten BEL B&B Hotels p/b KTM 35-017
DNF ITA Jonathan Milan ITA Bahrain Victorious 21-002
DNF FRA Julien Trarieux FRA Delko 29-045
DNF DUI Juri Hollmann DUI Movistar Team 22-034
DNF BEL Kevin Van Melsen BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 34-185
DNF ITA Leonardo Basso ITA INEOS Grenadiers 27-343
DNF POL Maciej Bodnar POL BORA - Hansgrohe 36-210
DNF DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 25-290
DNF DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN Israel Start-Up Nation 27-186
DNF DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Bahrain Victorious 39-156
DNF SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain Victorious 26-349
DNF ITA Matteo Trentin ITA UAE Team Emirates 32-062
DNF DUI Max Kanter DUI Team DSM 23-346
DNF OOS Michael Gogl OOS Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 27-333
DNF ZWI Michael Schär ZWI AG2R Citroën Team 35-004
DNF DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN EF Education - NIPPO 29-239
DNF POL Michal Golas POL INEOS Grenadiers 37-157
DNF AUS Mitchell Docker AUS EF Education - NIPPO 35-001
DNF NED Niki Terpstra NED Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 37-138
DNF DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Team DSM 29-320
DNF DUI Nils Politt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 27-211
DNF FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 28-037
DNF NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 24-237
DNF FRA Pierre Barbier FRA Delko 24-008
DNF BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 34-235
DNF FRA Quentin Jaurégui FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 27-164
DNF USA Quinn Simmons USA Trek - Segafredo 20-148
DNF NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Groupama - FDJ 32-236
DNF POR Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 25-028
DNF NZL Sam Bewley NZL Team BikeExchange 34-073
DNF BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto Soudal 22-157
DNF BEL Senne Leysen BEL Alpecin - Fenix 25-199
DNF ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 27-321
DNF NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR UAE Team Emirates 29-256
DNF BEL Tom Devriendt BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 29-340
DNF BEL Tom Paquot BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 22-011
DNF LUX Tom Wirtgen LUX Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 25-213
DNF NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 32-238
DNF BEL Victor Campenaerts BEL Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 29-341
DNF NED Wesley Kreder NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 30-333
DNF KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 21-230
DNF KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 25-137
Paris - Roubaix 2021
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
03.10 Eindstand Sonny Colbrelli
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 2021
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 AG2R Citroën Team 5
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 AG2R Citroën Team 7
Lawrence Naesen BEL 28 Aug 1992 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 AG2R Citroën Team 8
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R Citroën Team 6
Stan Dewulf BEL 20 Dec 1997 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Gianni Vermeersch BEL 19 Nov 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Fenix 3
Mathieu van der Poel NED 19 Jan 1995 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Senne Leysen BEL 18 Mar 1996 Alpecin - Fenix 3
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Fenix 4
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Benjamin Perry CDN 07 Mar 1994 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Davide Martinelli ITA 31 May 1993 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana - Premier Tech 8
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ 18 Apr 2000 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana - Premier Tech 8
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Benjamin Declercq BEL 04 Feb 1994 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Arkéa - Samsic 3
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa - Samsic 4
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 10
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 9
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 9
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3
Jonas Van Genechten BEL 16 Sep 1986 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 6
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1
Quentin Jaurégui FRA 22 Apr 1994 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2
Barnabas Peak HUN 29 Nov 1998 Team BikeExchange 1
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Team BikeExchange 4
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Team BikeExchange 8
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Team BikeExchange 7
Robert Stannard AUS 16 Sep 1998 Team BikeExchange 2
Sam Bewley NZL 22 Jul 1987 Team BikeExchange 5
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BORA - Hansgrohe 9
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Juraj Sagan SVK 23 Dec 1988 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 BORA - Hansgrohe 7
Maximilian Schachmann DUI 09 Jan 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 8
Arjen Livyns BEL 01 Sep 1994 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Jonas Castrique BEL 13 Jan 1997 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
Timothy Dupont BEL 01 Nov 1987 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
Tom Paquot BEL 22 Sep 1999 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Tom Wirtgen LUX 04 Mar 1996 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
André Carvalho POR 31 Oct 1997 Cofidis 1
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 6
Eddy Finé FRA 20 Nov 1997 Cofidis 1
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 Cofidis 6
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 2
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 Cofidis 1
Tom Böhli ZWI 17 Jan 1994 Cofidis 2
Alexandre Delettre FRA 25 Oct 1997 Delko 1
August Jensen NOR 29 Aug 1991 Delko 1
Clément Carisey FRA 23 Feb 1992 Delko 1
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 Delko 1
Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 30 Dec 1988 Delko 6
Julien Trarieux FRA 19 Aug 1992 Delko 3
Pierre Barbier FRA 25 Sep 1997 Delko 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5
Davide Ballerini ITA 21 Sep 1994 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Deceuninck - Quick Step 7
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 7
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Deceuninck - Quick Step 6
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step 8
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Team DSM 2
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Team DSM 2
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Team DSM 7
Max Kanter DUI 22 Oct 1997 Team DSM 1
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Team DSM 6
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 Team DSM 1
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Team DSM 4
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Julius van den Berg NED 23 Oct 1996 EF Education - NIPPO 2
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 EF Education - NIPPO 9
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Education - NIPPO 9
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - NIPPO 1
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education - NIPPO 4
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 7
Clément Davy FRA 17 Jul 1998 Groupama - FDJ 1
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Jake Stewart GBR 02 Oct 1999 Groupama - FDJ 1
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 5
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Groupama - FDJ 9
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 6
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 INEOS Grenadiers 7
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 INEOS Grenadiers 5
Leonardo Basso ITA 25 Oct 1993 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 8
Michal Golas POL 29 Apr 1984 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 INEOS Grenadiers 4
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 5
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Israel Start-Up Nation 4
Mads Würtz Schmidt DEN 31 Mar 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 4
Rudy Barbier FRA 18 Dec 1992 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Israel Start-Up Nation 9
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel Start-Up Nation 5
Aimé De Gendt BEL 17 Jun 1994 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Kevin Van Melsen BEL 01 Apr 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 2
Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL 10 Feb 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 3
Taco van der Hoorn NED 04 Dec 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 3
Tom Devriendt BEL 29 Oct 1991 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 4
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 5
Florian Vermeersch BEL 12 Mar 1999 Lotto Soudal 1
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto Soudal 4
Harrison Sweeny AUS 09 Jul 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Lotto Soudal 9
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Lotto Soudal 3
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto Soudal 1
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 28 Nov 1990 Lotto Soudal 1
Gabriel Cullaigh GBR 08 Apr 1996 Movistar Team 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar Team 10
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar Team 4
Juri Hollmann DUI 30 Aug 1999 Movistar Team 1
Lluis Mas Bonet SPA 15 Jan 1989 Movistar Team 1
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar Team 1
Matteo Jorgenson USA 01 Jul 1999 Movistar Team 1
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain Victorious 1
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Bahrain Victorious 10
Jonathan Milan ITA 01 Oct 2000 Bahrain Victorious 1
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Bahrain Victorious 10
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Bahrain Victorious 8
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain Victorious 2
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain Victorious 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 10
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 2
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 8
Florian Maître FRA 03 Sep 1996 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 2
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 8
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 3
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 6
Emils Liepins LAT 29 Oct 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 7
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 4
Quinn Simmons USA 08 May 2001 Trek - Segafredo 1
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 1
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Jumbo - Visma 3
Edoardo Affini ITA 24 Jun 1996 Jumbo - Visma 2
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Jumbo - Visma 5
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL 12 Oct 1995 Jumbo - Visma 3
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 Jumbo - Visma 3
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 Jumbo - Visma 4
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 3
Dimitri Claeys BEL 18 Jun 1987 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 03 Feb 1989 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 6
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 2
Victor Campenaerts BEL 28 Oct 1991 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 UAE Team Emirates 10
Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 19 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 2
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 UAE Team Emirates 8
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 UAE Team Emirates 3
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar