Cro Race

Startlijst Cro Race 2022
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Attilio Viviani ITA 18 Oct 1996 1
Gal Glivar SLO 01 May 2002 Adria Mobil 2
Tilen Finkst SLO 06 Jul 1997 Adria Mobil 1
Axel Laurance FRA 13 Apr 2001 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Pierre Barbier FRA 25 Sep 1997 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Pierre Rolland FRA 10 Oct 1986 B&B Hotels - KTM 2
Victor Koretzky FRA 26 Aug 1994 B&B Hotels - KTM 1
Sacha Modolo ITA 19 Jun 1987 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 2
Kenny Molly BEL 24 Dec 1996 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 2
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Mathijs Paasschens NED 18 Mar 1996 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 2
Milan Menten BEL 31 Oct 1996 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 2
Tom Wirtgen LUX 04 Mar 1996 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 1
Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA 06 Jan 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Jonathan Lastra Martinez SPA 03 Jun 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Michal Schlegel CZE 31 May 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 26 May 1984 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Sergio Martin SPA 13 Dec 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Max Poole GBR 01 Mar 2003 Development Team DSM 1
Oscar Onley GBR 13 Oct 2002 Development Team DSM 1
Chris Hamilton AUS 18 May 1995 Team DSM 1
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 Team DSM 1
Alex Jaime Fernandez SPA 29 Sep 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Francisco Galvan SPA 01 Dec 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Alessandro Fancellu ITA 24 Apr 2000 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Mirco Maestri ITA 26 Oct 1991 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 2
Vincenzo Albanese ITA 12 Nov 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Arvid de Kleijn NED 21 Mar 1994 Human Powered Health 2
August Jensen NOR 29 Aug 1991 Human Powered Health 1
Colin Joyce USA 06 Aug 1994 Human Powered Health 1
Keegan Swirbul USA 02 Sep 1995 Human Powered Health 1
Kristian Aasvold NOR 30 May 1995 Human Powered Health 1
Yuval Ben Moshe ISR 06 Apr 1999 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas COL 21 Mar 1996 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Kim Alexander Heiduk DUI 03 Mar 2000 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA 17 Jul 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Patrick Bevin NZL 15 Feb 1991 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Taj Jones AUS 26 Jul 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Jakub Kaczmarek POL 27 Sep 1993 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 2
Tobiasz Pawlak POL 24 Nov 1995 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Tomasz Budzinski POL 24 Apr 1998 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Jonathan Milan ITA 01 Oct 2000 Bahrain Victorious 1
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain Victorious 2
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez COL 26 Sep 1999 Bahrain Victorious 2
Jacopo Mosca ITA 29 Aug 1993 Trek - Segafredo 1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 28 Mar 1989 Trek - Segafredo 2
Marc Brustenga Masague SPA 04 Sep 1999 Trek - Segafredo 1
Gijs Leemreize NED 23 Oct 1999 Jumbo - Visma 1
Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 10 Dec 1996 Jumbo - Visma 1
Koen Bouwman NED 02 Dec 1993 Jumbo - Visma 1
Fredrik Dversnes NOR 20 Mar 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN 30 Jul 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Niklas Eg DEN 06 Jan 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Niklas Larsen DEN 22 Mar 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Torstein Traeen NOR 16 Jul 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Alexis Guérin FRA 06 Jun 1992 Team Vorarlberg 3
Lukas Meiler DUI 14 Feb 1995 Team Vorarlberg 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2022
1 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
1 Adam Yates GBR 2019 - 2019
1 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018 - 2018
1 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017 - 2017
1 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016 - 2016
1 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
1 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007 - 2007
1 Simone Mori ITA 2001 - 2001
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2016 - 2019
1 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2023 - 2023
1 Ethan Hayter GBR 2023 - 2023
1 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
1 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2022
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2022
1 Oscar Onley GBR 2022 - 2022
1 Markus Hoelgaard NOR 2021 - 2021
1 Mick van Dijke NED 2021 - 2021
1 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2001 - 2019
2 Edward Ravasi ITA 2015 - 2023
2 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022 - 2023
2 Oscar Onley GBR 2022 - 2023
2 Torstein Traeen NOR 2022 - 2023
2 Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 2021 - 2023
2 Alexis Guérin FRA 2019 - 2021
2 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 2016 - 2019
2 Matija Kvasina CRO 2001 - 2016
1 Andrea Pierobon ITA 2023 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-070 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
25-116 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
26-330 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023
27-060 Adam Yates GBR 2019
27-348 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022
28-197 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007
28-226 Maciej Paterski POL 2015
29-012 Simone Mori ITA 2001
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
29-012 Simone Mori ITA 2001
28-226 Maciej Paterski POL 2015
28-197 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2007
27-348 Matej Mohoric SLO 2022
27-060 Adam Yates GBR 2019
26-330 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023
25-116 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2000 - 2019
3 Gal Glivar SLO 2021 - 2023
3 Jon Aberasturi Izaga SPA 2021 - 2023
3 Matej Mohoric SLO 2019 - 2023
3 Mirco Maestri ITA 2018 - 2023
3 Torstein Traeen NOR 2021 - 2023
3 Alexis Guérin FRA 2019 - 2022
3 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2021
3 Riccardo Zoidl OOS 2016 - 2021
3 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2017 - 2019
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-282 Aljaz Turk SLO 2023
19-014 Tomasz Nose SLO 2001
19-060 Fran Miholjevic CRO 2021
19-152 Gal Glivar SLO 2021
19-152 Matija Kvasina CRO 2001
19-158 Natan Gregorcic SLO 2023
19-215 Max Poole GBR 2022
19-229 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-326 Matej Marin SLO 2000
19-332 Michel Aschenbrenner DUI 2019
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-217 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2019
38-235 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 2001
38-128 Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 2022
37-055 Sylwester Szmyd POL 2015
37-017 Pieter Weening NED 2018
36-310 Kristjan Koren SLO 2023
36-088 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2023
35-356 Pierre Rolland FRA 2022
35-319 Serge Pauwels BEL 2019
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Elia Viviani ITA 2022 - 2023
2 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2022
2 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022 - 2022
2 Olav Kooij NED 2021 - 2021
2 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2018 - 2019
2 Marko Kump SLO 2015 - 2019
2 Nicola Ruffoni ITA 2017 - 2017
2 Sacha Modolo ITA 2017 - 2017
2 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 2016 - 2016
2 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-347 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-349 Olav Kooij NED 2021
21-170 Axel Laurance FRA 2022
21-202 Tim van Dijke NED 2021
21-319 Dusan Rajovic SRB 2019
21-361 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
21-362 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
22-128 Sondre Holst Enger NOR 2016
23-015 Miran Kelner SLO 2000
23-066 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-235 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 2001
35-253 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
35-209 Piotr Zaradny POL 2007
34-231 Elia Viviani ITA 2023
33-237 Elia Viviani ITA 2022
31-219 Marcin Sapa POL 2007
31-215 Marcin Sapa POL 2007
31-152 Boris Premuzic SLO 2000
31-151 Boris Premuzic SLO 2000
31-125 Mitja Mahoric SLO 2007
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Martin Derganc SLO 2000 - 2000
4 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022 - 2022
4 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018 - 2018
3 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016 - 2016
3 Maciej Paterski POL 2015 - 2015
3 Matej Stare SLO 2007 - 2007
2 Elia Viviani ITA 2023 - 2023
2 Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 2023 - 2023
2 Stephen Williams GBR 2021 - 2021
2 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2018 - 2019
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-347 Olav Kooij NED 2021
21-039 Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 2023
21-163 Magnus Sheffield USA 2023
21-361 Jonathan Milan ITA 2022
23-066 Martin Derganc SLO 2000
23-137 Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 2019
24-170 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 2018
24-334 Milan Menten BEL 2021
25-104 Uros Murn SLO 2000
25-115 Stephen Williams GBR 2021
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-256 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 2018
34-232 Elia Viviani ITA 2023
34-141 Matija Kvasina CRO 2016
32-160 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
31-022 Marko Kump SLO 2019
30-334 Mark Cavendish GBR 2016
30-122 Anatoliy Varvaruk UKR 2001
29-304 Sacha Modolo ITA 2017
29-268 Kristijan Durasek CRO 2017
29-252 Grega Bole SLO 2015