Tour of Poland

Tour of Poland 2020
09 Aug 2020
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Remco Evenepoel BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 20-197
2 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana 35-140
3 GBR Simon Yates GBR Mitchelton - Scott 28-002
4 POL Rafal Majka POL BORA - Hansgrohe 30-331
5 ITA Diego Ulissi ITA UAE Team Emirates 31-025
6 POL Kamil Malecki POL CCC 24-220
7 NED Wilco Kelderman NED Team Sunweb 29-137
8 DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN Jumbo - Visma 23-242
9 SPA Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA Mitchelton - Scott 36-075
10 POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR UAE Team Emirates 33-308
11 COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Mitchelton - Scott 30-204
12 BEL Tim Wellens BEL Lotto - Soudal 29-091
13 DUI Maximilian Schachmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 26-212
14 AUS Jai Hindley AUS Team Sunweb 24-096
15 FRA Rudy Molard FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-326
16 USA Quinn Simmons USA Trek - Segafredo 19-093
17 AUS Chris Hamilton AUS Team Sunweb 25-083
18 DEN Jesper Hansen DEN Cofidis 29-290
19 NOR Tobias Svendsen Foss NOR Jumbo - Visma 23-076
20 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Astana 31-186
21 OOS Patrick Konrad OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 28-301
22 AUS James Whelan AUS EF Pro Cycling 24-029
23 DUI Simon Geschke DUI CCC 34-149
24 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana 29-316
25 USA Neilson Powless USA EF Pro Cycling 23-340
26 IRL Edward "Eddie" Dunbar IRL Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 23-342
27 HUN Attila Valter HUN CCC 22-058
28 RUS Sergey Chernetskiy RUS 30-122
29 DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Team Sunweb 24-147
30 BEL Steff Cras BEL Lotto - Soudal 24-178
31 POL Piotr Brozyna POL 25-173
32 RUS Ilnur Zakarin RUS CCC 30-328
33 SPA José Herrada Lopez SPA Cofidis 34-312
34 FRA Anthony Roux FRA Groupama - FDJ 33-113
35 NED Wout Poels NED Bahrain - McLaren 32-313
36 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-130
37 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 36-268
38 LUX Ben Gastauer LUX AG2R - La Mondiale 32-269
39 KAZ Yuriy Natarov KAZ Astana 23-224
40 CDN James Piccoli CDN Israel Start-Up Nation 28-339
41 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 24-284
42 CDN Alexander Cataford CDN Israel Start-Up Nation 26-342
43 SPA Lluis Mas Bonet SPA Movistar 31-206
44 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 26-347
45 FRA Benjamin Thomas FRA Groupama - FDJ 24-332
46 DUI Florian Stork DUI Team Sunweb 23-104
47 GBR Owain Doull GBR Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 27-099
48 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 28-114
49 RUS Ivan Rovny RUS 32-314
50 RUS Artem Nych RUS 25-141
51 BEL Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis 33-052
52 SPA Jorge Arcas Pena SPA Movistar 28-032
53 USA Brandon McNulty USA UAE Team Emirates 22-129
54 ITA Samuele Battistella ITA NTT Pro Cycling 21-268
55 USA Benjamin King (USA) USA NTT Pro Cycling 31-140
56 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Mitchelton - Scott 32-043
57 AUS Nathan Haas AUS Cofidis 31-150
58 AUS Chris Harper AUS Jumbo - Visma 25-259
59 RUS Nikolai Cherkasov RUS 23-317
60 ZWI Enrico Gasparotto ZWI NTT Pro Cycling 38-140
61 UKR Mark Padun UKR Bahrain - McLaren 24-034
62 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 29-101
63 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 30-152
64 DUI Christoph Pfingsten DUI Jumbo - Visma 32-263
65 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL UAE Team Emirates 22-160
66 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-157
67 POL Pawel Bernas POL 30-077
68 BEL Dries Devenyns BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 37-018
69 FRA Axel Domont FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-002
70 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 27-030
71 RUS Denis Nekrasov RUS 23-202
72 ITA Davide Ballerini ITA Deceuninck - Quick Step 25-322
73 FRA Dorian Godon FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 24-076
74 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 26-340
75 BEL Julien Vermote (1989) BEL Cofidis 31-014
76 POL Michal Golas POL Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 36-102
77 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Deceuninck - Quick Step 29-288
78 AUS Rohan Dennis AUS Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 30-073
79 DEN Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Astana 24-010
80 NED Taco van der Hoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 26-248
81 FRA Charles Planet FRA 26-283
82 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF NTT Pro Cycling 25-361
83 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Pro Cycling 22-197
84 POL Patryk Stosz POL 26-025
85 NED Jos van Emden NED Jumbo - Visma 35-172
86 BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 25-201
87 GBR James Knox GBR Deceuninck - Quick Step 24-279
88 SPA Albert Torres Barcelo SPA Movistar 30-105
89 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Bahrain - McLaren 36-166
90 ZAF Daryl Impey ZAF Mitchelton - Scott 35-246
91 ZWI Gino Mäder ZWI NTT Pro Cycling 23-217
92 NZL Patrick Bevin NZL CCC 29-175
93 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Lotto - Soudal 31-214
94 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain - McLaren 21-057
95 RUS Petr Rikunov RUS 23-166
96 POL Kamil Gradek POL CCC 29-326
97 SPA David Lozano Riba SPA 31-231
98 NZL Sam Bewley NZL Mitchelton - Scott 33-018
99 HUN Peter Kusztor HUN 35-225
100 POL Maciej Paterski POL 33-331
101 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 21-069
102 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL Trek - Segafredo 26-002
103 ZAF Stefan De Bod ZAF NTT Pro Cycling 23-265
104 DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 26-204
105 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Pro Cycling 30-207
106 SPA Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA Movistar 32-172
107 KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana 24-082
108 DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 29-214
109 HUN Barnabas Peak HUN Mitchelton - Scott 21-253
110 DUI Phil Bauhaus DUI Bahrain - McLaren 26-032
111 DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 31-180
112 POL Szymon Sajnok POL CCC 22-350
113 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 24-235
114 LAT Emils Liepins LAT Trek - Segafredo 27-284
115 GBR Sam Brand GBR 29-163
116 ITA Cristian Scaroni ITA 22-297
117 POL Maciej Bodnar POL BORA - Hansgrohe 35-155
118 ITA Alberto Dainese ITA Team Sunweb 22-137
119 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Soudal 33-276
120 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Bahrain - McLaren 38-101
121 BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana 31-314
122 POR Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 23-338
123 FRA Rudy Barbier FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 27-234
124 DUI Roger Kluge DUI Lotto - Soudal 34-185
125 POL Adrian Banaszek POL 28-293
126 NED Nils Eekhoff NED Team Sunweb 22-198
127 POL Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL 26-161
128 EST Norman Vahtra EST Israel Start-Up Nation 23-259
129 COL Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL UAE Team Emirates 25-278
130 AUS Dylan Sunderland AUS NTT Pro Cycling 24-165
131 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 28-058
132 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED EF Pro Cycling 35-204
133 OOS Matthias Brandle OOS Israel Start-Up Nation 30-245
134 GBR Harry Tanfield GBR AG2R - La Mondiale 25-265
135 GBR Jonathan Dibben GBR Lotto - Soudal 26-178
136 POL Alan Banaszek POL 22-283
137 GBR Mark Cavendish GBR Bahrain - McLaren 35-080
138 ITA Umberto Poli ITA 23-347
Startlijst Tour of Poland 2020
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrian Banaszek POL 21 Oct 1991 1
Alan Banaszek POL 30 Oct 1997 1
Andrea Peron (1988) ITA 28 Oct 1988 2
Artem Nych RUS 21 Mar 1995 1
Charles Planet FRA 30 Oct 1993 1
Cristian Scaroni ITA 16 Oct 1997 1
David Lozano Riba SPA 21 Dec 1988 1
Denis Nekrasov RUS 19 Jan 1997 1
Ivan Rovny RUS 30 Sep 1987 1
Maciej Paterski POL 12 Sep 1986 3
Nikolai Cherkasov RUS 26 Sep 1996 1
Patryk Stosz POL 15 Jul 1994 1
Pawel Bernas POL 24 May 1990 1
Peter Kusztor HUN 27 Dec 1984 1
Petr Rikunov RUS 24 Feb 1997 1
Piotr Brozyna POL 17 Feb 1995 1
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL 01 Mar 1994 1
Sam Brand GBR 27 Feb 1991 1
Sergey Chernetskiy RUS 09 Apr 1990 1
Umberto Poli ITA 27 Aug 1996 1
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Axel Domont FRA 07 Aug 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Ben Gastauer LUX 14 Nov 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Dorian Godon FRA 25 May 1996 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Geoffrey Bouchard FRA 01 Apr 1992 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Harry Tanfield GBR 17 Nov 1994 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana 1
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Astana 1
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Astana 5
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN 30 Jul 1996 Astana 1
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 Astana 1
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana 1
Yuriy Natarov KAZ 28 Dec 1996 Astana 1
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Maximilian Schachmann DUI 09 Jan 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Patrick Konrad OOS 13 Oct 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Attila Valter HUN 12 Jun 1998 CCC 1
Ilnur Zakarin RUS 15 Sep 1989 CCC 1
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 CCC 1
Kamil Malecki POL 02 Jan 1996 CCC 1
Patrick Bevin NZL 15 Feb 1991 CCC 1
Simon Geschke DUI 13 Mar 1986 CCC 2
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 CCC 1
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Cofidis 1
Dimitri Claeys BEL 18 Jun 1987 Cofidis 1
Jesper Hansen DEN 23 Oct 1990 Cofidis 1
José Herrada Lopez SPA 01 Oct 1985 Cofidis 1
Julien Vermote (1989) BEL 26 Jul 1989 Cofidis 1
Nathan Haas AUS 12 Mar 1989 Cofidis 1
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 1
Davide Ballerini ITA 21 Sep 1994 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Fabio Jakobsen NED 31 Aug 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
James Knox GBR 04 Nov 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Mattia Cattaneo ITA 25 Oct 1990 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Remco Evenepoel BEL 25 Jan 2000 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
James Whelan AUS 11 Jul 1996 EF Pro Cycling 1
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Pro Cycling 1
Moreno Hofland NED 31 Aug 1991 EF Pro Cycling 2
Neilson Powless USA 03 Sep 1996 EF Pro Cycling 2
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 EF Pro Cycling 1
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Pro Cycling 1
Anthony Roux FRA 18 Apr 1987 Groupama - FDJ 1
Benjamin Thomas FRA 12 Sep 1995 Groupama - FDJ 1
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Rudy Molard FRA 17 Sep 1989 Groupama - FDJ 1
Edward "Eddie" Dunbar IRL 01 Sep 1996 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Michal Golas POL 29 Apr 1984 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 2
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro ECU 29 May 1993 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Rohan Dennis AUS 28 May 1990 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Alexander Cataford CDN 01 Sep 1993 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
James Piccoli CDN 05 Sep 1991 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Matthias Brandle OOS 07 Dec 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Norman Vahtra EST 23 Nov 1996 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Rudy Barbier FRA 18 Dec 1992 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Lotto - Soudal 3
Jonathan Dibben GBR 12 Feb 1994 Lotto - Soudal 1
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 Lotto - Soudal 1
Steff Cras BEL 13 Feb 1996 Lotto - Soudal 1
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto - Soudal 1
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 Lotto - Soudal 2
Albert Torres Barcelo SPA 26 Apr 1990 Movistar 1
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Movistar 2
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 1
Jorge Arcas Pena SPA 08 Jul 1992 Movistar 1
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Movistar 3
Lluis Mas Bonet SPA 15 Jan 1989 Movistar 1
Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA 19 Feb 1988 Movistar 1
Barnabas Peak HUN 29 Nov 1998 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Daryl Impey ZAF 06 Dec 1984 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL 17 Jan 1990 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Mitchelton - Scott 5
Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 26 May 1984 Mitchelton - Scott 2
Sam Bewley NZL 22 Jul 1987 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Simon Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 2
Benjamin King (USA) USA 22 Mar 1989 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Dylan Sunderland AUS 26 Feb 1996 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Enrico Gasparotto ZWI 22 Mar 1982 NTT Pro Cycling 2
Gino Mäder ZWI 04 Jan 1997 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Samuele Battistella ITA 14 Nov 1998 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Stefan De Bod ZAF 17 Nov 1996 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Alberto Dainese ITA 25 Mar 1998 Team Sunweb 1
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Team Sunweb 1
Chris Hamilton AUS 18 May 1995 Team Sunweb 2
Florian Stork DUI 27 Apr 1997 Team Sunweb 1
Jai Hindley AUS 05 May 1996 Team Sunweb 2
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 Team Sunweb 1
Wilco Kelderman NED 25 Mar 1991 Team Sunweb 1
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Bahrain - McLaren 2
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 Bahrain - McLaren 2
Mark Padun UKR 06 Jul 1996 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Phil Bauhaus DUI 08 Jul 1994 Bahrain - McLaren 1
Wout Poels NED 01 Oct 1987 Bahrain - McLaren 3
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 1
Emils Liepins LAT 29 Oct 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 2
Quinn Simmons USA 08 May 2001 Trek - Segafredo 1
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Chris Harper AUS 23 Nov 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Christoph Pfingsten DUI 20 Nov 1987 Jumbo - Visma 1
Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 10 Dec 1996 Jumbo - Visma 2
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Jumbo - Visma 1
Taco van der Hoorn NED 04 Dec 1993 Jumbo - Visma 1
Tobias Svendsen Foss NOR 25 May 1997 Jumbo - Visma 1
Brandon McNulty USA 02 Apr 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Diego Ulissi ITA 15 Jul 1989 UAE Team Emirates 4
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL 04 Nov 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR 05 Oct 1986 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 04.08 2.WT SLO Matej Mohoric POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2022 05.08 2.WT GBR Ethan Hayter NED Thymen Arensman SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
2021 15.08 2.WT POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida SLO Matej Mohoric POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2020 09.08 2.WT BEL Remco Evenepoel DEN Jakob Fuglsang GBR Simon Yates
2019 09.08 2.WT RUS Pavel Sivakov AUS Jai Hindley ITA Diego Ulissi
2018 10.08 2.WT POL Michal Kwiatkowski GBR Simon Yates FRA Thibaut Pinot
2017 04.08 2.WT BEL Dylan Teuns POL Rafal Majka NED Wout Poels
2016 18.07 2.WT BEL Tim Wellens ITA Fabio Felline ITA Alberto Bettiol
2015 08.08 2.WT SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti BEL Bart De Clercq BEL Ben Hermans
2014 09.08 2.WT POL Rafal Majka SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
2013 03.08 2.WT NED Pieter Weening SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti FRA Christophe Riblon
2012 16.07 2.WT ITA Moreno Moser POL Michal Kwiatkowski COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
2011 06.08 2.WT SVK Peter Sagan IRL Daniel Martin ITA Marco Marcato
2010 07.08 2.PT IRL Daniel Martin SLO Grega Bole NED Bauke Mollema
2009 08.08 2.PT ITA Alessandro Ballan SPA Daniel Moreno Fernandez NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen
2008 20.09 2.PT DUI Jens Voigt DEN Lars Ytting Bak ITA Franco Pellizotti
2007 15.09 2.PT BEL Johan Vansummeren NED Robert Gesink LUX Kim Kirchen
2006 10.09 2.PT DUI Stefan Schumacher AUS Cadel Evans ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 18.09 2.PT LUX Kim Kirchen NED Pieter Weening NED Thomas Dekker
2004 12.09 2.2 CZE Ondrej Sosenka POR Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido ITA Franco Pellizotti
2003 14.09 2.2 POL Cezary Zamana ITA Andrea Noè BEL Dave Bruylandts
2002 15.09 2.2 FRA Laurent Brochard POL Tomasz Brozyna POL Marek Rutkiewicz
2001 09.09 2.3 CZE Ondrej Sosenka DUI Jens Voigt POL Piotr Przydzial
2000 10.09 2.3 POL Piotr Przydzial POL Piotr Wadecki RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 12.09 2.4 POL Tomasz Brozyna POL Cezary Zamana DUI Jens Voigt
1998 13.09 2.4 RUS Serguei Ivanov FRA Jacky Durand ITA Fabio Malberti
1997 14.09 2.5 ZWI Rolf Jaermann POL Zenon Jaskula SLO Sasa Sviben
1996 15.09 2.5 RUS Viatcheslav Djavanian ITA Maurizio Fondriest ITA Andrea Noè
1995 10.09 POL Zbigniew Spruch ITA Fabrizio Guidi POL Dariusz Baranowski
1994 11.09 ITA Maurizio Fondriest ITA Marco Lietti POL Tomasz Brozyna
1993 11.09 POL Dariusz Baranowski POL Marek Lesniewski LTU Jonas Romanovas
1992 . POL Dariusz Baranowski LTU Raimundas Rumsas RUS Igor Pastukowitsj
1991 . POL Dariusz Baranowski POL Mariusz Bilewski POL Marek Kaminski
1990 . POL Mieczyslaw Karlowicz Grigory Ishtsjenko POL Tomasz Brozyna
1989 . POL Marek Wrona POL Slawomir Krawkzyk POL Robert Krzyzostaniak
1988 . POL Andrzej Mierzejewski Arvi Tammesalu POL Mieczyslaw Karlowicz
1987 . POL Zbigniew Piatek POL Marek Lesniewski POL Czeslaw Lukaszwicz
1986 . POL Marek Kulas POL Zbigniew Ludwiniak POL Miroslaw Uryga
1985 . POL Marek Lesniewski POL Zdzislaw Wrona POL Dariusz Zakrzewski
1984 . POL Andrzej Mierzejewski POL Tadeusz Krawczyk POL Tadeusz Piotrowicz
1983 . POL Tadeusz Krawczyk POL Andrzej Serediuk POL Andrzej Mierzejewski
1982 . POL Andrzej Mierzejewski Jan Schur Stanislaw Masiar
1981 . POL Jan Brzezny POL Ronam Cieslak POL Slawomir Podwojniak
1980 . POL Czeslaw Lang POL Tadeusz Wojtas POL Jan Jankiewicz
1979 . POL Henryk Charucki POL Janusz Kowalski POL Jan Krawczyk
1978 . POL Jan Brzezny POL Tadeusz Wojtas POL Jan Jankiewicz
1977 . POL Lechoslaw Michalak POL Tadeusz Skrzypek Michael Schiffner
1976 . POL Janusz Kowalski POL Jan Brzezny Hans-Joaquim Vogel
1975 . POL Tadeusz Mytnik Hans-Joachim Hartnick POL Marian Majowski
1974 . BEL André Delcroix BEL Ludo Peeters POL Wojciech Matusiak
1973 . POL Lucjan Lis POL Ryszard Szurkowski POL Tadeusz Mytnik
1972 . SPA José Luis Viejo POL Tadeusz Mytnik POL Stanislaw Gazda
1971 . POL Stanislaw Szozda POL Jan Smyrak FRA Ladislav Zakretta
1970 . POL Jan Stachura POL Czeslaw Polewiak POL Tadeusz Szpak
1969 . POL Wojciech Matusiak POL Zyfmunr Hanusik POL Ryszard Szurkowski
1968 . POL Jan Kudra POL Marian Forma POL Tadeusz Zadrozny
1967 . POL Andrzej Blawdwzin POL Aleksiej Kulibin POL Jozef Mikolajczyk
1966 . POL Jozef Gawliczek POL Jan Magiera POL Tadeusz Zadrozny
1965 . POL Jozef Beker POL Jerzy Mikolajczyk POL Wladislaw Kozlowski
1964 . POL Rajmund Zielinski POL Wladislaw Kozlowski POL Jan Magiera
1963 . POL Stanislaw Gazda POL Stanislaw Pawlowski POL Jozef Beker
1962 . POL Jan Kudra BEL Roger Swerts POL Sylvester Goral
1961 . POL Henryk Kowalski POL Boguslaw Fornalczyk Eberhard Butzke
1960 . BEL Roger Diercken POL Jan Kudra Anatoly Olizarenko
1959 . POL Wieslaw Podobas POL Stanislaw Gazda NED Dick Enthoven
1958 . POL Boguslaw Fornalczyk BEL Constant Goossens POL Stanislaw Gazda
1957 . POL Henryk Kowalski POL Waclaw Wrzesinski Ivan Levacic
1956 . POL Marian Wieckowski POL Stanislaw Bugalski POL Wieslaw Podobas
1955 02.10 POL Marian Wieckowski POL Wieslaw Podobas POL Adam Wisniewski
1954 . POL Marian Wieckowski POL Stanislaw Bugalski POL Adam Wisniewski
1953 . POL Mieczyslaw Wiczewski POL Waclaw Wojcik POL Grzegorz Chwiendacz
1952 . POL Waclaw Wojcik POL Jozef Kapiak POL Mieczyslaw Ulik
1949 . ITA Francesco Locatelli ROU Marin Niculesu DEN Kaj-Allan Olsen
1948 . POL Waclaw Wojcik POL Lucjan Pietraszewski POL Waclaw Wrzesinski
1947 . POL Stanislaw Grzelak POL Zdzislaw Stolarczyk POL Boleslaw Napierala
1939 . POL Boleslaw Napierala POL Marian Rzeznicki POL Mieczyslaw Jaskolski
1937 07.07 POL Boleslaw Napierala POL Stanislaw Wasilewski POL Jozef Kapiak
1933 . POL Jerzy Lipinski POL Wiktor Olecki POL Stanislaw Wasilewski
1929 . POL Jozef Stefanski POL Eugeniusz Michalak POL Waclaw Kolodziejczyk
1928 . POL Feliks Wiecek POL Wiktor Olecki POL Stanislaw Klosowicz
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Dariusz Baranowski POL 1991 - 1993
3 Andrzej Mierzejewski POL 1982 - 1988
2 Ondrej Sosenka CZE 2001 - 2004
1 Matej Mohoric SLO 2023 - 2023
1 Ethan Hayter GBR 2022 - 2022
1 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021 - 2021
1 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2019 - 2019
1 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2018 - 2018
1 Dylan Teuns BEL 2017 - 2017
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2023
4 Tomasz Brozyna POL 1990 - 2002
4 Dariusz Baranowski POL 1991 - 1995
4 Andrzej Mierzejewski POL 1982 - 1988
3 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2013 - 2015
3 Jens Voigt DUI 1999 - 2008
3 Marek Lesniewski POL 1985 - 1993
2 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021 - 2023
2 Matej Mohoric SLO 2021 - 2023
2 Simon Yates GBR 2018 - 2020
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Rafal Majka POL 2014 - 2023
5 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2013 - 2020
4 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2023
4 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2023
4 Patryk Stosz POL 2020 - 2023
4 Piotr Brozyna POL 2020 - 2023
4 Ryan Mullen IRL 2020 - 2023
4 Tim Wellens BEL 2016 - 2023
4 Diego Ulissi ITA 2019 - 2022
4 Tomasz Brozyna POL 1990 - 2002
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-197 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020
21-081 Dariusz Baranowski POL 1993
21-192 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-203 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
22-029 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2019
23-010 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021
23-192 Serguei Ivanov RUS 1998
23-321 Ethan Hayter GBR 2022
23-352 Daniel Martin IRL 2010
24-331 Rafal Majka POL 2014
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-003 Jens Voigt DUI 2008
35-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
34-173 Laurent Brochard FRA 2002
32-120 Pieter Weening NED 2013
31-226 Rolf Jaermann ZWI 1997
29-276 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2009
29-271 Zbigniew Spruch POL 1995
29-239 Maurizio Fondriest ITA 1994
28-358 Tomasz Brozyna POL 1999
28-289 Matej Mohoric SLO 2023
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Rafal Majka POL 2013 - 2023
6 Diego Ulissi ITA 2013 - 2022
6 Zbigniew Spruch POL 1993 - 2000
5 Davide Formolo ITA 2016 - 2023
5 Maciej Paterski POL 2014 - 2023
5 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2023
5 Pascal Ackermann DUI 2018 - 2023
5 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2013 - 2020
5 Luka Mezgec SLO 2014 - 2020
5 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1997 - 2005
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-092 Quinn Simmons USA 2020
19-154 Marcin Gebka POL 1993
19-298 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-327 Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 1993
19-342 Marco Brenner DUI 2022
19-349 Ben Tulett GBR 2021
20-000 Andris Nauduzs LAT 1995
20-018 Lenny Martinez FRA 2023
20-049 Antonio Tiberi ITA 2021
20-059 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-263 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2023
39-107 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
39-051 William Bonnet FRA 2021
38-220 Peter Kusztor HUN 2023
38-163 Jos van Emden NED 2023
38-162 Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 2022
38-161 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2021
38-140 Enrico Gasparotto ZWI 2020
38-127 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 2021
38-119 Jack Bauer NZL 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1997 - 2005
5 Pascal Ackermann DUI 2018 - 2022
5 Marcel Kittel DUI 2011 - 2015
5 Daniele Bennati ITA 2003 - 2006
5 Remigius Lupeikis LTU 1993 - 2002
4 Cezary Zamana POL 1993 - 2003
4 Serguei Ivanov RUS 1998 - 2000
3 Rafal Majka POL 2014 - 2023
3 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 2016 - 2021
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2011 - 2017
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-000 Andris Nauduzs LAT 1995
20-196 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020
20-282 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2003
20-286 Olav Kooij NED 2022
21-012 Thomas Dekker NED 2005
21-189 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-190 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-197 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
21-202 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
21-282 Steven de Jongh NED 1995
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-002 Jens Voigt DUI 2008
36-088 Fabio Baldato ITA 2004
36-085 Fabio Baldato ITA 2004
36-059 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 2005
36-038 Jonas Romanovas LTU 1993
35-304 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
35-195 Thor Hushovd NOR 2013
35-193 Thor Hushovd NOR 2013
35-088 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2002
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Cezary Zamana POL 1999 - 2003
7 Peter Sagan SVK 2011 - 2017
7 Piotr Wadecki POL 1998 - 2000
6 Matej Mohoric SLO 2023 - 2023
6 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 2021 - 2021
6 Pascal Ackermann DUI 2018 - 2019
6 Michal Kwiatkowski POL 2012 - 2018
6 Marcel Kittel DUI 2011 - 2015
6 Maurizio Fondriest ITA 1994 - 1994
5 Rafal Majka POL 2013 - 2014
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-327 Andrzej Sypytkowski POL 1993
20-196 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2020
20-286 Olav Kooij NED 2022
21-080 Dariusz Baranowski POL 1993
21-189 Peter Sagan SVK 2011
21-197 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
21-282 Steven de Jongh NED 1995
21-324 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 2018
21-328 Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 2016
21-343 Wouter Weylandt BEL 2006
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-003 Jens Voigt DUI 2008
36-085 Fabio Baldato ITA 2004
35-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
34-305 Cezary Zamana POL 2002
34-173 Laurent Brochard FRA 2002
34-146 Fabrizio Guidi ITA 2006
33-186 Max van Heeswijk NED 2006
32-286 Martin Hvastija SLO 2002
32-267 Zbigniew Spruch POL 1998
32-197 Christophe Riblon FRA 2013