Ronde van Vlaanderen

Ronde van Vlaanderen 2013
31 Mar 2013
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 ZWI Fabian Cancellara ZWI RadioShack - Leopard 32-013
2 SVK Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale 23-064
3 BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL Lotto - Belisol 27-272
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR 25-270
5 FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA FDJ 28-109
6 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 29-035
7 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC 27-318
8 FRA Sébastien Turgot FRA 28-354
9 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Argos - Shimano 24-083
10 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED Orica - GreenEdge 28-073
11 NED Lars Boom NED Blanco Pro Cycling 27-091
12 ITA Daniel Oss ITA BMC 26-077
13 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma - Quick Step 33-275
14 BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 28-340
15 ITA Oscar Gatto ITA 28-089
16 FRA Yoann Offredo FRA FDJ 26-139
17 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky 25-319
18 BEL Bjorn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 35-273
19 FRA Vincent Jérôme FRA 28-125
20 BEL Johan Vansummeren BEL Garmin - Sharp 32-055
21 SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA Vacansoleil - DCM 35-195
22 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BMC 29-275
23 ITA Luca Paolini ITA 36-073
24 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA FDJ 21-218
25 DEN Matti Breschel DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 28-212
26 FRA Sébastien Hinault FRA 39-048
27 BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Belisol 23-220
28 DUI Paul Voss DUI 27-005
29 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Blanco Pro Cycling 24-246
30 FRA Steve Chainel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-207
31 BEL Maxime Vantomme BEL 27-023
32 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI BMC 26-183
33 ZWI Martin Elmiger ZWI 34-189
34 KAZ Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ Astana 31-347
35 FRA Thomas Voeckler FRA 33-283
36 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick Step 27-110
37 SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Cannondale 26-126
38 SLO Borut Bozic SLO Astana 32-235
39 KAZ Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana 33-150
40 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 22-302
41 GBR Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky 26-310
42 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI RadioShack - Leopard 33-074
43 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL Blanco Pro Cycling 30-322
44 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida 31-202
45 SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA Movistar 30-329
46 USA Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Sharp 28-302
47 BEL Kevin Hulsmans BEL 34-354
48 ITA Marco Bandiera ITA 28-292
49 ITA Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale 28-041
50 BEL Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 30-100
51 DUI André Greipel DUI Lotto - Belisol 30-258
52 NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED Blanco Pro Cycling 35-146
53 LTU Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU 24-357
54 FRA Sébastien Minard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-292
55 SPA Xavier Florencio Cabre SPA 33-096
56 BEL Frederik Willems (1979) BEL Lotto - Belisol 33-205
57 ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC 33-153
58 BEL Stijn Devolder BEL RadioShack - Leopard 33-215
59 CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar 26-214
60 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida 22-157
61 BEL Kristof Goddaert BEL 26-130
62 GBR Russell Downing GBR 34-220
63 ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo - Tinkoff 38-321
64 BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL 24-183
65 POL Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale 28-024
66 ITA Simone Ponzi ITA Astana 26-073
67 RUS Vladimir Gusev RUS 30-270
68 SLO Grega Bole SLO Vacansoleil - DCM 27-230
69 ITA Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil - DCM 28-048
70 ZWE Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 32-192
71 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil - DCM 23-288
72 NED Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp 29-248
73 AUS Baden Cooke AUS Orica - GreenEdge 34-170
74 BEL Klaas Lodewyck BEL BMC 25-007
75 ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF Argos - Shimano 24-056
76 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Argos - Shimano 24-050
77 BEL Kurt Hovelynck BEL 31-302
78 BEL James Vanlandschoot BEL 34-217
79 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 22-346
80 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Argos - Shimano 21-134
81 NED Roy Curvers NED Argos - Shimano 33-095
82 BEL Jarl Salomein BEL 24-063
83 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Garmin - Sharp 27-358
84 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Orica - GreenEdge 29-356
85 DEN Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto - Belisol 33-075
86 USA Edward King USA Cannondale 30-059
87 BEL Benjamin Verraes BEL 26-038
88 NED Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp 23-125
89 SPA Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA Lotto - Belisol 31-244
90 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 29-137
91 SPA Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 32-263
92 CDN David Veilleux CDN 25-126
93 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky 23-021
94 SPA Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA RadioShack - Leopard 33-055
95 NED Koen de Kort NED Argos - Shimano 30-204
96 DUI Robert Wagner DUI Blanco Pro Cycling 29-349
97 NED Jos van Emden NED Blanco Pro Cycling 28-041
98 BRA Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA FDJ 33-289
99 BEL Pieter Jacobs BEL 26-298
100 RUS Vladimir Isaychev RUS 26-344
101 DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI 29-262
102 DEN Anders Lund DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 28-045
103 GBR Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 25-311
104 DUI Danilo Hondo DUI RadioShack - Leopard 39-086
105 DUI Björn Thurau DUI 24-251
106 DUI Markus Eichler DUI 31-041
107 AUS Mitchell Docker AUS Orica - GreenEdge 26-180
108 CDN Hugo Houle CDN AG2R - La Mondiale 22-185
109 NED Boy van Poppel NED Vacansoleil - DCM 25-073
110 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - GreenEdge 24-128
111 DUI Andreas Klier DUI Garmin - Sharp 37-076
112 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 21-140
113 NED Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick Step 28-317
114 DUI Dominik Klemme DUI 26-151
115 BEL Kris Boeckmans BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 26-046
DNF GBR Adam Blythe GBR BMC 23-181
DNF SPA Adrian Saez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-014
DNF ITA Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale 28-268
DNF RUS Aleksei Tsatevich RUS 23-269
DNF LAT Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 30-357
DNF ITA Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Merida 39-087
DNF GBR Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar 24-179
DNF RUS Alexander Serebryakov RUS Euskaltel - Euskadi 25-188
DNF ZWE Alexander Wetterhall ZWE 26-353
DNF BLR Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 33-156
DNF DUI André Schulze DUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 38-130
DNF ITA Andrea Palini ITA Lampre - Merida 23-288
DNF KAZ Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana 32-037
DNF BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL 24-184
DNF OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS Team Sky 32-042
DNF BEL Bert De Backer BEL Argos - Shimano 28-363
DNF SLO Blaz Jarc SLO 24-257
DNF BEL Christophe Prémont BEL 23-129
DNF DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 23-268
DNF FRA Damien Gaudin FRA 26-223
DNF OOS Daniel Schorn OOS 24-161
DNF ITA Daniele Bennati ITA Saxo - Tinkoff 32-188
DNF FRA David Boucher FRA FDJ 33-014
DNF ITA Davide Appollonio ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 23-302
DNF ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida 23-230
DNF ITA Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Merida 28-292
DNF KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana 27-018
DNF ITA Elia Favilli ITA Lampre - Merida 24-059
DNF ITA Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale 24-052
DNF BEL Eliot Lietaer BEL 22-228
DNF SPA Eloy Teruel Rovira SPA Movistar 30-131
DNF ITA Francesco Chicchi ITA 32-124
DNF ITA Francesco Failli ITA 29-106
DNF NOR Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky 36-357
DNF LTU Gediminas Bagdonas LTU AG2R - La Mondiale 27-095
DNF BEL Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 32-182
DNF ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar 30-077
DNF NZL Hayden Roulston NZL RadioShack - Leopard 31-181
DNF GRE Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Euskaltel - Euskadi 32-301
DNF USA Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp 22-018
DNF ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana 25-230
DNF LUX Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 26-209
DNF NED Jens Mouris NED Orica - GreenEdge 33-019
DNF FRA Jérôme Cousin FRA 23-299
DNF BEL Jérôme Gilbert BEL 29-069
DNF SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Movistar 22-248
DNF NED Jetse Bol NED Blanco Pro Cycling 23-204
DNF FRA Johan Le Bon FRA FDJ 22-179
DNF DEN Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 26-345
DNF BEL Jonathan Breyne BEL 22-086
DNF AUS Jonathan Cantwell AUS Saxo - Tinkoff 31-082
DNF SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA Movistar 27-296
DNF BEL Kevin Claeys BEL 25-005
DNF BEL Koen Barbé BEL 32-070
DNF ITA Manuel Belletti ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-168
DNF DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Lotto - Belisol 30-335
DNF OOS Marco Haller OOS 21-365
DNF ITA Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Merida 24-187
DNF AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Team Sky 34-345
DNF AUS Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica - GreenEdge 26-146
DNF ITA Mattia Pozzo ITA 24-064
DNF ITA Mauro Da Dalto ITA Cannondale 31-357
DNF ITA Mauro Finetto ITA 27-325
DNF DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 27-335
DNF FRA Mickaël Delage FRA FDJ 27-237
DNF SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-034
DNF ITA Pierpaolo De Negri ITA 26-299
DNF BEL Preben Van Hecke BEL 30-265
DNF SPA Ricardo Garcia Ambroa SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 25-034
DNF NED Rick Flens NED Blanco Pro Cycling 29-355
DNF BEL Roy Jans BEL 22-197
DNF KAZ Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana 25-272
DNF ITA Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky 23-212
DNF BEL Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp 31-259
DNF BEL Staf Scheirlinckx BEL 34-019
DNF NED Stefan van Dijk NED 37-069
DNF ITA Stefano Borchi ITA 26-022
DNF DUI Steffen Radochla DUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 34-163
DNF AUS Stuart O'Grady AUS Orica - GreenEdge 39-237
DNF BEL Sven Vandousselaere BEL 24-214
DNF NOR Thor Hushovd NOR BMC 35-072
DNF BEL Tim De Troyer BEL 22-232
DNF BEL Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 32-167
DNF FRA Tony Gallopin FRA RadioShack - Leopard 24-311
DNF BEL Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto - Belisol 22-123
DNF KAZ Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ AG2R - La Mondiale 28-323
DNF NED Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil - DCM 22-147
DNF FRA William Bonnet FRA FDJ 30-279
DNF AUS William Clarke AUS Argos - Shimano 27-354
DNF UKR Yaroslav Popovych UKR RadioShack - Leopard 33-087
DNF FRA Yohann Gène FRA 31-279
DNF AUS Zakkari Dempster AUS 25-186
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2013
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
31.03 Eindstand Fabian Cancellara
Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 2013
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Aleksei Tsatevich RUS 05 Jul 1989 1
Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 08 Apr 1982 2
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 2
Alexander Wetterhall ZWE 12 Apr 1986 1
Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 27 Oct 1979 3
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 2
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 2
Benjamin Verraes BEL 21 Feb 1987 1
Björn Thurau DUI 23 Jul 1988 1
Blaz Jarc SLO 17 Jul 1988 2
Christophe Prémont BEL 22 Nov 1989 1
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 1
Daniel Schorn OOS 21 Oct 1988 2
David Veilleux CDN 26 Nov 1987 3
Dominik Klemme DUI 31 Oct 1986 3
Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU 08 Apr 1988 3
Eliot Lietaer BEL 15 Aug 1990 2
Francesco Chicchi ITA 27 Nov 1980 1
Francesco Failli ITA 16 Dec 1983 2
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 1
Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 20 Sep 1980 3
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 4
James Vanlandschoot BEL 26 Aug 1978 3
Jarl Salomein BEL 27 Jan 1989 1
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 2
Jérôme Cousin FRA 05 Jun 1989 1
Jérôme Gilbert BEL 22 Jan 1984 1
Jonathan Breyne BEL 04 Jan 1991 2
Kevin Claeys BEL 26 Mar 1988 1
Kevin Hulsmans BEL 11 Apr 1978 2
Koen Barbé BEL 20 Jan 1981 3
Kristof Goddaert BEL 21 Nov 1986 3
Kurt Hovelynck BEL 02 Jun 1981 2
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 3
Luca Paolini ITA 17 Jan 1977 4
Marco Bandiera ITA 12 Jun 1984 1
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 1
Markus Eichler DUI 18 Feb 1982 1
Martin Elmiger ZWI 23 Sep 1978 2
Mattia Pozzo ITA 26 Jan 1989 1
Mauro Finetto ITA 10 May 1985 1
Maxime Vantomme BEL 08 Mar 1986 2
Oscar Gatto ITA 01 Jan 1985 2
Paul Voss DUI 26 Mar 1986 1
Pierpaolo De Negri ITA 05 Jun 1986 2
Pieter Jacobs BEL 06 Jun 1986 3
Preben Van Hecke BEL 09 Jul 1982 3
Roy Jans BEL 15 Sep 1990 1
Russell Downing GBR 23 Aug 1978 1
Sébastien Hinault FRA 11 Feb 1974 2
Sébastien Turgot FRA 11 Apr 1984 3
Staf Scheirlinckx BEL 12 Mar 1979 3
Stefan van Dijk NED 22 Jan 1976 3
Stefano Borchi ITA 09 Mar 1987 1
Sven Vandousselaere BEL 29 Aug 1988 2
Thomas Voeckler FRA 22 Jun 1979 3
Tim De Troyer BEL 11 Aug 1990 1
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 1
Vincent Jérôme FRA 26 Nov 1984 3
Vladimir Gusev RUS 04 Jul 1982 4
Vladimir Isaychev RUS 21 Apr 1986 3
Xavier Florencio Cabre SPA 26 Dec 1979 2
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 3
Zakkari Dempster AUS 27 Sep 1987 1
Davide Appollonio ITA 02 Jun 1989 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Gediminas Bagdonas LTU 26 Dec 1985 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Manuel Belletti ITA 14 Oct 1985 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Sébastien Minard FRA 12 Jun 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Steve Chainel FRA 06 Sep 1983 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ 12 May 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 Argos - Shimano 2
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Argos - Shimano 3
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Argos - Shimano 2
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Argos - Shimano 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Argos - Shimano 2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 03 Feb 1989 Argos - Shimano 1
Roy Curvers NED 27 Dec 1979 Argos - Shimano 3
William Clarke AUS 11 Apr 1985 Argos - Shimano 1
Assan Bazayev KAZ 22 Feb 1981 Astana 3
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Astana 3
Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ 02 Nov 1979 Astana 4
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana 2
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Astana 3
Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ 18 Apr 1981 Astana 4
Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ 03 Jul 1987 Astana 1
Simone Ponzi ITA 17 Jan 1987 Astana 2
Jetse Bol NED 08 Sep 1989 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Lars Boom NED 30 Dec 1985 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED 05 Nov 1977 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Rick Flens NED 11 Apr 1983 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Robert Wagner DUI 17 Apr 1983 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Adam Blythe GBR 01 Oct 1989 BMC 2
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BMC 3
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC 4
Klaas Lodewyck BEL 24 Mar 1988 BMC 2
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC 3
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BMC 4
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 BMC 3
Thor Hushovd NOR 18 Jan 1978 BMC 3
Alan Marangoni ITA 06 Jul 1984 Cannondale 3
Edward King USA 31 Jan 1983 Cannondale 3
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 Cannondale 2
Fabio Sabatini ITA 18 Feb 1985 Cannondale 2
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Cannondale 3
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 Cannondale 2
Mauro Da Dalto ITA 08 Apr 1981 Cannondale 2
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 Cannondale 3
Adrian Saez SPA 17 Mar 1986 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Alexander Serebryakov RUS 25 Sep 1987 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
André Schulze DUI 21 Nov 1974 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Ioannis Tamouridis GRE 03 Jun 1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA 11 Jul 1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA 25 Feb 1990 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa SPA 26 Feb 1988 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Steffen Radochla DUI 19 Oct 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 FDJ 1
David Boucher FRA 17 Mar 1980 FDJ 3
Johan Le Bon FRA 03 Oct 1990 FDJ 1
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 FDJ 3
Mickaël Delage FRA 06 Aug 1985 FDJ 3
Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA 16 Jun 1979 FDJ 1
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 FDJ 4
Yoann Offredo FRA 12 Nov 1986 FDJ 1
Andreas Klier DUI 15 Jan 1976 Garmin - Sharp 7
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Garmin - Sharp 2
Jacob Rathe USA 13 Mar 1991 Garmin - Sharp 2
Johan Vansummeren BEL 04 Feb 1981 Garmin - Sharp 2
Martijn Maaskant NED 27 Jul 1983 Garmin - Sharp 3
Raymond Kreder NED 26 Nov 1989 Garmin - Sharp 1
Sébastien Rosseler BEL 15 Jul 1981 Garmin - Sharp 2
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 Garmin - Sharp 4
Alessandro Petacchi ITA 03 Jan 1974 Lampre - Merida 1
Andrea Palini ITA 16 Jun 1989 Lampre - Merida 1
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Lampre - Merida 2
Davide Vigano ITA 12 Jun 1984 Lampre - Merida 2
Elia Favilli ITA 31 Jan 1989 Lampre - Merida 2
Filippo Pozzato ITA 10 Sep 1981 Lampre - Merida 4
Massimo Graziato ITA 25 Sep 1988 Lampre - Merida 2
Mattia Cattaneo ITA 25 Oct 1990 Lampre - Merida 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Lotto - Belisol 2
Frederik Willems (1979) BEL 08 Sep 1979 Lotto - Belisol 2
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Lotto - Belisol 2
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Lotto - Belisol 2
Lars Ytting Bak DEN 16 Jan 1980 Lotto - Belisol 2
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Lotto - Belisol 3
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 28 Nov 1990 Lotto - Belisol 1
Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA 30 Jul 1981 Lotto - Belisol 2
Alex Dowsett GBR 03 Oct 1988 Movistar 1
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 Movistar 3
Eloy Teruel Rovira SPA 20 Nov 1982 Movistar 1
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 Movistar 3
Giovanni Visconti ITA 13 Jan 1983 Movistar 2
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 3
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Movistar 3
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 2
Baden Cooke AUS 12 Oct 1978 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 10 Apr 1983 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Jens Mouris NED 12 Mar 1980 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Matthew Harley Goss AUS 05 Nov 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Stuart O'Grady AUS 06 Aug 1973 Orica - GreenEdge 6
Gert Steegmans BEL 30 Sep 1980 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Tom Boonen BEL 15 Oct 1980 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 6
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Danilo Hondo DUI 04 Jan 1974 RadioShack - Leopard 4
Fabian Cancellara ZWI 18 Mar 1981 RadioShack - Leopard 5
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 3
Hayden Roulston NZL 01 Oct 1981 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA 05 Feb 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 RadioShack - Leopard 5
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Yaroslav Popovych UKR 04 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 Team Sky 3
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team Sky 3
Gabriel Rasch NOR 08 Apr 1976 Team Sky 1
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 Team Sky 2
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Team Sky 3
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Sky 1
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Team Sky 3
Salvatore Puccio ITA 31 Aug 1989 Team Sky 1
Anders Lund DEN 14 Feb 1985 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Daniele Bennati ITA 24 Sep 1980 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN 20 Apr 1986 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Jonathan Cantwell AUS 08 Jan 1982 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Matti Breschel DEN 31 Aug 1984 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED 16 Jun 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Bjorn Leukemans BEL 01 Jul 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 5
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Grega Bole SLO 13 Aug 1985 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA 17 Sep 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 4
Kris Boeckmans BEL 13 Feb 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Mirko Selvaggi ITA 11 Feb 1985 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 31.03 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel ITA Luca Mozzato DUI Nils Politt
2023 02.04 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar NED Mathieu van der Poel DEN Mads Pedersen
2022 03.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Dylan van Baarle FRA Valentin Madouas
2021 04.04 1.WT DEN Kasper Asgreen NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2020 18.10 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Wout Van Aert NOR Alexander Kristoff
2019 07.04 1.WT ITA Alberto Bettiol DEN Kasper Asgreen NOR Alexander Kristoff
2018 01.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DEN Mads Pedersen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2017 02.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Greg Van Avermaet NED Niki Terpstra
2016 03.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2015 05.04 1.WT NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 06.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2013 31.03 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara SVK Peter Sagan BEL Jürgen Roelandts
2012 01.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 03.04 1.WT BEL Nick Nuyens FRA Sylvain Chavanel ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2010 04.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2009 05.04 1.PT BEL Stijn Devolder DUI Heinrich Friedrich Haussler BEL Philippe Gilbert
2008 06.04 2.PT BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Nick Nuyens SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2007 08.04 1.PT ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Leif Hoste ITA Luca Paolini
2006 02.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen BEL Leif Hoste USA George Hincapie
2005 03.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen DUI Andreas Klier BEL Peter Van Petegem
2004 04.04 CDM DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Leif Hoste BEL Dave Bruylandts
2003 06.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke AUS Stuart O'Grady
2002 07.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem
2001 08.04 CDM ITA Gianluca Bortolami NED Erik Dekker ITA Denis Zanette
2000 02.04 CDM BEL Andrei Tchmil ITA Dario Pieri LAT Romans Vainsteins
1999 04.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke BEL Johan Museeuw
1998 05.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Stefano Zanini BEL Andrei Tchmil
1997 06.04 CDM DEN Rolf Sörensen FRA Frédéric Moncassin ITA Franco Ballerini
1996 07.04 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Fabio Baldato BEL Johan Museeuw
1995 02.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Fabio Baldato UKR Andrei Tchmil
1994 03.04 CDM ITA Gianni Bugno BEL Johan Museeuw MDA Andrei Tchmil
1993 04.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw NED Frans Maassen ITA Dario Bottaro
1992 05.04 CDM FRA Jacky Durand ZWI Thomas Wegmuller BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1991 07.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Johan Museeuw DEN Rolf Sörensen
1990 01.04 CDM ITA Moreno Argentin BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED John Talen
1989 02.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Herman Frison NOR Dag-Otto Lauritzen
1988 03.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert AUS Phil Anderson NED Adri van der Poel
1987 05.04 HC BEL Claude Criquielion IRL Sean Kelly BEL Eric Vanderaerden
1986 06.04 HC NED Adri van der Poel IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
1985 07.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Phil Anderson NED Hennie Kuiper
1984 01.04 HC NED Johan Lammerts IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1983 03.04 HC NED Jan Raas BEL Ludo Peeters BEL Marc Sergeant
1982 04.04 HC BEL René Martens BEL Eddy Planckaert BEL Rudy Pevenage
1981 05.04 NED Hennie Kuiper NED Frits Pirard NED Jan Raas
1980 30.03 BEL Michel Pollentier ITA Francesco Moser NED Jan Raas
1979 01.04 NED Jan Raas BEL Marc Demeyer BEL Daniël Willems
1978 09.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Michel Pollentier DUI Gregor Braun
1977 03.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Freddy Maertens* BEL Walter Planckaert*
1976 04.04 BEL Walter Planckaert ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1975 06.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Marc Demeyer
1974 31.03 NED Cees Bal BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Walter Godefroot*
1973 01.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Freddy Maertens BEL Eddy Merckx
1972 09.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Frans Verbeeck
1971 04.04 NED Evert Dolman BEL Frans Kerremans FRA Cyrille Guimard
1970 05.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx
1969 30.03 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Marino Basso
1968 30.03 BEL Walter Godefroot DUI Rudi Altig NED Jan Janssen
1967 02.04 ITA Dino Zandegu BEL Noël Fore BEL Eddy Merckx
1966 09.04 BEL Edward Sels ITA Adriano Durante BEL Georges Vandenberghe (1941)
1965 17.04 NED Jo de Roo BEL Edward Sels BEL Georges Vanconingsloo
1964 05.04 DUI Rudi Altig BEL Benoni Beheyt NED Jo de Roo
1963 31.03 BEL Noël Fore BEL Frans Melckenbeeck GBR Tom Simpson
1962 01.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Michel Van Aerde BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1961 26.03 GBR Tom Simpson ITA Nino Defilippis NED Jo De Haan
1960 03.04 BEL Arthur De Cabooter FRA Jean Graczyk BEL Rik Van Looy
1959 30.03 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Frans Schoubben BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931)
1958 31.03 BEL Germain Derijcke BEL Willy Truye ITA Angelo Conterno
1957 31.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Jozef Planckaert BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1956 02.04 FRA Jean Forestier BEL Stan Ockers BEL Leon Van Daele
1955 27.03 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Hugo Koblet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1954 04.04 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA François Mahé BEL Alfons Vandenbranden
1953 05.04 NED Wim van Est BEL Désiré Keteleer FRA Bernard Gauthier
1952 06.04 BEL Roger Decock ITA Loretto Petrucci BEL Briek Schotte
1951 01.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni FRA Bernard Gauthier FRA Attilio Redolfi
1950 02.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Briek Schotte FRA Louis Caput
1949 10.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Valère Ollivier BEL Briek Schotte
1948 18.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Albert Ramon BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1947 27.04 BEL Emiel Faignaert BEL Roger Desmet BEL Henri Renders
1946 14.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Louis Thiétard BEL Briek Schotte
1945 10.06 BEL Sylvain Grysolle BEL Albert Sercu BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1944 02.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Briek Schotte BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1943 12.04 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Albert Sercu BEL Kamiel Beeckman
1942 06.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Robert Van Eenaeme
1941 04.05 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Gustaaf Van Overloop BEL Odiel Vanden Meerschaut
1940 31.03 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Georges Christiaens BEL Briek Schotte
1939 02.04 BEL Karel Kaers BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Edward Vissers
1938 10.04 BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Marcel Kint
1937 21.03 BEL Michel D'Hooghe BEL Hubert Deltour BEL Louis Hardiquest
1936 05.04 BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL François Neuville
1935 14.04 BEL Louis Duerloo BEL Eloi Meulenberg BEL Corneille Leemans
1934 18.03 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1933 02.04 BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Leon Tommies BEL Romain Gijssels
1932 13.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Alphonse Deloor BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1931 22.03 BEL Romain Gijssels NED Cesar Bogaart BEL Jean Aerts
1930 13.04 BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Aimé Dossche BEL Émile Joly
1929 17.03 BEL Jozef Dervaes BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1928 25.03 BEL Jan Mertens BEL August Mortelmans BEL Louis Delannoy
1927 03.04 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Maurice De Waele
1926 21.03 BEL Denis Verschueren BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Raymond De Corte
1925 29.03 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Joseph Pé BEL Hector Martin
1924 18.03 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1923 18.03 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL Charles Deruyter BEL Albert De Jonghe
1922 19.03 BEL Léon Devos FRA Jean Brunier FRA Francis Pélissier
1921 13.03 BEL René Vermandel BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Louis Budts
1920 31.03 BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Alphonse Van Hecke
1919 23.03 BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Leon Buysse BEL Jules Van Hevel
1914 22.03 BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889) BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Pierre Van De Velde
1913 25.03 BEL Paul Deman BEL Jos Van Daele BEL Victor Doms
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2014
3 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1993 - 1998
3 Eric Leman BEL 1970 - 1973
3 Fiorenzo Magni ITA 1949 - 1951
3 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940 - 1943
2 Stijn Devolder BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2003
2 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989 - 1991
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Johan Museeuw BEL 1991 - 2002
8 Briek Schotte BEL 1940 - 1952
5 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
5 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2016
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967 - 1975
4 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2014 - 2021
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2009 - 2018
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2005
4 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1994 - 2000
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
11 Matteo Trentin ITA 2014 - 2024
11 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
11 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1968
10 Dylan van Baarle NED 2014 - 2024
10 Oliver Naesen BEL 2015 - 2024
10 Jasper Stuyven BEL 2014 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
21-103 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940
21-210 Julien Delbecque BEL 1925
21-217 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1946
22-109 Frans Bonduel BEL 1930
22-131 Cees Bal NED 1974
22-137 Achiel Buysse BEL 1941
22-141 Jozef Dervaes BEL 1929
22-212 Briek Schotte BEL 1942
22-241 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-070 Andrei Tchmil BEL 2000
35-335 Andrea Tafi ITA 2002
34-282 Walter Godefroot BEL 1978
34-271 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
33-318 Niki Terpstra NED 2018
33-078 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2003
33-024 Steffen Wesemann DUI 2004
33-019 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2014
32-223 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2001
32-174 Johan Museeuw BEL 1998
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
12 Matteo Trentin ITA 2012 - 2024
12 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
12 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Edward Theuns BEL 2014 - 2024
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-176 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-189 Armand Gilles BEL 1940
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
19-230 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-331 Quinn Simmons USA 2021
19-349 Magnus Sheffield USA 2022
19-356 Émile Joly BEL 1930
20-027 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-039 Jos Wouters (1942) BEL 1962
20-045 Joshua Tarling GBR 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-077 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-326 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-079 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-054 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-346 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-237 Stuart O'Grady AUS 2013
39-227 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-222 Stijn Devolder BEL 2019
39-119 Bram Tankink NED 2018
39-102 Roy Curvers NED 2019
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar