Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 1989
09 Apr 1989
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Panasonic - Isostar 30-002
2 BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Hitachi 28-083
3 BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Superconfex 22-248
4 FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA Z 34-227
5 BEL Eddy Planckaert BEL AD Renting 30-199
6 FRA Marc Madiot FRA Toshiba 29-359
7 BEL Herman Frison BEL Histor - Sigma 27-358
8 NED Jacques Hanegraaf NED TVM 28-116
9 ZWI Urs Freuler ZWI Panasonic - Isostar 30-324
10 NED Johan Lammerts NED AD Renting 28-189
11 BEL Ludo Peeters BEL Caja Rural 35-243
12 BEL Jan Wijnants BEL Hitachi 30-213
13 BEL Jozef Lieckens BEL Hitachi 30-014
14 BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Histor - Sigma 31-015
15 IRL Sean Kelly IRL P.D. Magnetics 32-320
16 BEL Ronny Van Holen BEL AD Renting 30-031
17 NED Nico Verhoeven NED Superconfex 27-189
18 NED Adri van der Poel NED Domex - Weinmann 29-297
19 BEL Rudy Dhaenens BEL P.D. Magnetics 27-364
20 BEL Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande BEL TVM 33-127
21 BEL Jan Goessens BEL Domex - Weinmann 26-171
22 NED Corné van Rijen NED Panasonic - Isostar 22-351
23 ZWI Jörg Müller (ZWI) ZWI P.D. Magnetics 28-076
24 BEL Roger Ilegems BEL Histor - Sigma 26-129
25 BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Panasonic - Isostar 27-057
26 FRA Dante Rezze FRA R.M.O. 25-348
27 FRA Jean-Claude Colotti FRA R.M.O. 27-282
28 ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Carrera Jeans 26-040
29 FRA Thierry Marie FRA Systeme "U" 25-289
30 ITA Bruno Cenghialta ITA Ariostea 26-125
31 FRA Gilles Sanders FRA R.M.O. 24-243
32 BEL Hendrik Redant BEL Lotto 26-159
33 FRA Eric Guyot FRA Fagor - MBK 26-030
34 ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Malvor 24-119
35 BEL Carlo Bomans BEL Domex - Weinmann 25-304
36 BEL Rudy Patry BEL Histor - Sigma 27-246
37 USA Bob Roll USA 7-Eleven 28-276
38 FRA Philippe Louviot FRA Z 25-026
39 BEL Rik Van Slijcke BEL Histor - Sigma 26-065
40 ZWI Alfred Achermann ZWI Domex - Weinmann 29-328
41 BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Histor - Sigma 24-273
42 ITA Marco Bergamo ITA Del Tongo 24-362
43 ITA Fabio Roscioli ITA Ariostea 23-265
44 ZWI Mauro Gianetti ZWI Helvetia 25-024
45 NED Johannes Draaijer NED P.D. Magnetics 26-032
46 BEL Benjamin Van Itterbeeck BEL Lotto 24-358
47 BEL Johan Capiot BEL TVM 24-362
48 NED Jacques van der Poel NED Domex - Weinmann 26-094
49 BEL Henri Mannaerts BEL Lotto 24-338
50 ZWI Thomas Wegmuller ZWI Domex - Weinmann 28-193
51 SPA Pello Ruiz Cabestany SPA ONCE 27-023
52 BEL Koen Vekemans BEL Lotto 22-142
53 FRA Vincent Lavenu FRA Fagor - MBK 33-088
54 NED Peter Hoondert NED P.D. Magnetics 27-234
55 NED Michel Cornelisse NED Panasonic - Isostar 23-106
56 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Superconfex 25-237
57 ZWI Hans-Ruedi Maerki ZWI Panasonic - Isostar 28-295
Paris - Roubaix 1989
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
09.04 Eindstand Jean-Marie Wampers
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 1989
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Bob Roll USA 07 Jul 1960 7-Eleven 2
Eddy Planckaert BEL 22 Sep 1958 AD Renting 5
Johan Lammerts NED 02 Oct 1960 AD Renting 2
Ronny Van Holen BEL 09 Mar 1959 AD Renting 1
Bruno Cenghialta ITA 05 Dec 1962 Ariostea 1
Fabio Roscioli ITA 18 Jul 1965 Ariostea 1
Ludo Peeters BEL 09 Aug 1953 Caja Rural 5
Claudio Chiappucci ITA 28 Feb 1963 Carrera Jeans 1
Marco Bergamo ITA 12 Apr 1964 Del Tongo 1
Adri van der Poel NED 17 Jun 1959 Domex - Weinmann 5
Alfred Achermann ZWI 17 May 1959 Domex - Weinmann 1
Carlo Bomans BEL 10 Jun 1963 Domex - Weinmann 1
Jacques van der Poel NED 05 Jan 1963 Domex - Weinmann 2
Jan Goessens BEL 20 Oct 1962 Domex - Weinmann 1
Thomas Wegmuller ZWI 28 Sep 1960 Domex - Weinmann 2
Eric Guyot FRA 10 Mar 1963 Fagor - MBK 1
Vincent Lavenu FRA 12 Jan 1956 Fagor - MBK 1
Mauro Gianetti ZWI 16 Mar 1964 Helvetia 1
Etienne De Wilde BEL 25 Mar 1958 Histor - Sigma 1
Herman Frison BEL 16 Apr 1961 Histor - Sigma 2
Rik Van Slijcke BEL 03 Feb 1963 Histor - Sigma 1
Roger Ilegems BEL 01 Dec 1962 Histor - Sigma 1
Rudy Patry BEL 06 Aug 1961 Histor - Sigma 1
Wilfried Peeters BEL 10 Jul 1964 Histor - Sigma 1
Dirk De Wolf BEL 16 Jan 1961 Hitachi 2
Jan Wijnants BEL 08 Sep 1958 Hitachi 2
Jozef Lieckens BEL 26 Mar 1959 Hitachi 2
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck BEL 16 Apr 1964 Lotto 1
Hendrik Redant BEL 01 Nov 1962 Lotto 1
Henri Mannaerts BEL 06 May 1964 Lotto 1
Koen Vekemans BEL 18 Nov 1966 Lotto 1
Franco Ballerini ITA 11 Dec 1964 Malvor 1
Pello Ruiz Cabestany SPA 17 Mar 1962 ONCE 2
Corné van Rijen NED 23 Apr 1966 Panasonic - Isostar 2
Eric Vanderaerden BEL 11 Feb 1962 Panasonic - Isostar 3
Hans-Ruedi Maerki ZWI 18 Jun 1960 Panasonic - Isostar 1
Jean-Marie Wampers BEL 07 Apr 1959 Panasonic - Isostar 1
Michel Cornelisse NED 24 Dec 1965 Panasonic - Isostar 1
Urs Freuler ZWI 20 May 1958 Panasonic - Isostar 2
Johannes Draaijer NED 08 Mar 1963 P.D. Magnetics 1
Jörg Müller (ZWI) ZWI 23 Jan 1961 P.D. Magnetics 2
Peter Hoondert NED 18 Aug 1961 P.D. Magnetics 1
Rudy Dhaenens BEL 10 Apr 1961 P.D. Magnetics 4
Sean Kelly IRL 24 May 1956 P.D. Magnetics 5
Dante Rezze FRA 27 Apr 1963 R.M.O. 1
Gilles Sanders FRA 09 Aug 1964 R.M.O. 1
Jean-Claude Colotti FRA 01 Jul 1961 R.M.O. 2
Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 04 Aug 1966 Superconfex 3
Jelle Nijdam NED 16 Aug 1963 Superconfex 1
Nico Verhoeven NED 02 Oct 1961 Superconfex 3
Marc Madiot FRA 16 Apr 1959 Toshiba 4
Jacques Hanegraaf NED 14 Dec 1960 TVM 2
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande BEL 04 Dec 1955 TVM 2
Johan Capiot BEL 12 Apr 1964 TVM 1
Thierry Marie FRA 25 Jun 1963 Systeme "U" 1
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 25 Aug 1954 Z 3
Philippe Louviot FRA 14 Mar 1964 Z 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar