Vuelta a Leon

Vuelta a Leon 2010 | Rit 2
04 Aug 2010
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 JPN Takashi Miyazawa JPN 32-158
2 GBR Edward Clancy GBR 25-145
3 SPA Unai Iparragirre SPA 22-010
Startlijst Vuelta a Leon 2010
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Andrew Tennant GBR 09 Mar 1987 1
Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 01 Apr 1981 1
Arturo Mora Ortiz SPA 24 Mar 1987 1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva POR 17 May 1988 1
David Belda Garcia SPA 18 Mar 1983 3
Edward Clancy GBR 12 Mar 1985 1
Enrique Salguiero SPA 02 May 1981 2
Ian Bibby GBR 20 Dec 1986 1
Junya Sano JPN 09 Jan 1982 1
Moises Duenas Nevado SPA 10 May 1981 1
Peter Williams GBR 13 Dec 1986 1
Takashi Miyazawa JPN 27 Feb 1978 3
Unai Iparragirre SPA 25 Jul 1988 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013 - 2013
1 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012 - 2012
1 Marc Goos NED 2011 - 2011
1 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010 - 2010
1 David Belda Garcia SPA 2009 - 2009
1 Wout Poels NED 2008 - 2008
1 Miyataka Shimizu JPN 2007 - 2007
1 Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez SPA 2006 - 2006
1 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2005 - 2005
1 Domenico Romano ITA 1999 - 1999
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010 - 2012
2 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2005 - 2010
2 David Belda Garcia SPA 2008 - 2009
1 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013 - 2013
1 Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero COL 2013 - 2013
1 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI 2013 - 2013
1 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012 - 2012
1 Sergey Belykh RUS 2012 - 2012
1 Enzo Josue Moyano ARG 2011 - 2011
1 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke GBR 2011 - 2011
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010 - 2012
2 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2005 - 2010
2 David Belda Garcia SPA 2008 - 2009
1 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013 - 2013
1 Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero COL 2013 - 2013
1 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI 2013 - 2013
1 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012 - 2012
1 Sergey Belykh RUS 2012 - 2012
1 Enzo Josue Moyano ARG 2011 - 2011
1 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke GBR 2011 - 2011
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-249 Marc Goos NED 2011
20-313 Wout Poels NED 2008
22-332 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013
23-285 Domenico Romano ITA 1999
24-096 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2005
25-092 Sergej Lelekin RUS 1998
25-255 Miyataka Shimizu JPN 2007
25-332 Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez SPA 2006
26-143 David Belda Garcia SPA 2009
29-128 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-066 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012
29-128 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010
26-143 David Belda Garcia SPA 2009
25-332 Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez SPA 2006
25-255 Miyataka Shimizu JPN 2007
25-092 Sergej Lelekin RUS 1998
24-096 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2005
23-285 Domenico Romano ITA 1999
22-332 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013
20-313 Wout Poels NED 2008
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 David Belda Garcia SPA 2008 - 2013
3 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010 - 2012
3 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres SPA 2005 - 2012
3 Takashi Miyazawa JPN 2005 - 2010
3 Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez SPA 2005 - 2007
2 Jonathan Gonzalez SPA 2011 - 2013
2 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella SPA 2011 - 2013
2 Sergey Shilov RUS 2012 - 2013
2 Moises Duenas Nevado SPA 2010 - 2012
2 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2005 - 2010
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-012 Danny van Poppel NED 2012
19-191 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI 2013
19-250 Bauke Mollema NED 2006
19-363 Valery Kaykov RUS 2008
20-016 Barry Markus NED 2011
20-059 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo COL 2013
20-218 Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero COL 2013
20-248 Marc Goos NED 2011
20-272 Wesley Kreder NED 2011
20-303 Jeff Vermeulen NED 2009
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-066 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012
34-326 Shinichi Fukushima JPN 2006
32-340 Carlos Torrent Tarres SPA 2007
32-158 Takashi Miyazawa JPN 2010
31-305 Kristian House GBR 2011
31-132 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2012
31-092 Moises Duenas Nevado SPA 2012
31-053 Romas Gainetdinov RUS 1998
30-289 Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 2012
30-284 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella SPA 2013
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 David Belda Garcia SPA 2009 - 2010
2 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2005 - 2010
2 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG 2007 - 2008
2 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG 2005 - 2005
2 Sergej Lelekin RUS 1998 - 1998
1 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013 - 2013
1 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella SPA 2013 - 2013
1 Sergey Shilov RUS 2013 - 2013
1 Danny van Poppel NED 2012 - 2012
1 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012 - 2012
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-012 Danny van Poppel NED 2012
19-250 Bauke Mollema NED 2006
19-363 Valery Kaykov RUS 2008
20-016 Barry Markus NED 2011
20-358 Michael Van Staeyen BEL 2009
21-077 Daniel Egeland Jarsto NOR 2011
21-247 Dennis van Winden NED 2009
21-344 Richard Handley GBR 2012
22-108 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG 2005
22-110 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG 2005
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-063 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012
34-324 Shinichi Fukushima JPN 2006
32-340 Carlos Torrent Tarres SPA 2007
32-158 Takashi Miyazawa JPN 2010
31-305 Kristian House GBR 2011
31-092 Moises Duenas Nevado SPA 2012
30-284 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella SPA 2013
29-204 Jonas Ljungblad ZWE 2008
29-097 Enrique Salguiero SPA 2010
28-202 René Mandri EST 2012
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 David Belda Garcia SPA 2009 - 2009
5 Miyataka Shimizu JPN 2007 - 2007
4 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012 - 2012
3 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013 - 2013
3 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010 - 2010
3 Shinichi Fukushima JPN 2006 - 2006
2 Marc Goos NED 2011 - 2011
2 Arturo Mora Ortiz SPA 2010 - 2010
2 David Gutierrez Gutierrez SPA 2008 - 2008
2 Wout Poels NED 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-012 Danny van Poppel NED 2012
19-363 Valery Kaykov RUS 2008
20-016 Barry Markus NED 2011
20-248 Marc Goos NED 2011
20-272 Wesley Kreder NED 2011
20-312 Wout Poels NED 2008
22-330 Jordi Simon Casuleras SPA 2013
23-132 Arturo Mora Ortiz SPA 2010
24-083 Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez MEX 2006
25-251 Miyataka Shimizu JPN 2007
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-066 Jose Belda Mira SPA 2012
34-326 Shinichi Fukushima JPN 2006
29-128 Angel Vallejo Dominguez SPA 2010
28-184 Dan Craven NAM 2011
26-143 David Belda Garcia SPA 2009
26-127 David Gutierrez Gutierrez SPA 2008
25-332 Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez SPA 2006
25-255 Miyataka Shimizu JPN 2007
24-083 Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez MEX 2006
23-133 Arturo Mora Ortiz SPA 2010