Classic Brugge - De Panne

Classic Brugge - De Panne 2021
24 Mar 2021
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 IRL Sam Bennett IRL Deceuninck - Quick Step 30-159
2 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Fenix 23-022
3 DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 27-066
4 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 32-053
5 BEL Timothy Dupont BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 33-144
6 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 27-039
7 NED Cees Bol NED Team DSM 25-240
8 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 35-328
9 ITA Elia Viviani ITA Cofidis 32-045
10 POL Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 24-063
11 FRA Clément Russo FRA Arkéa - Samsic 26-063
12 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 26-241
13 FRA Jérémy Lecroq FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 25-352
14 COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL UAE Team Emirates 26-217
15 BEL Florian Vermeersch BEL Lotto Soudal 22-012
16 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain Victorious 30-311
17 GBR Daniel McLay GBR Arkéa - Samsic 29-081
18 NOR Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-345
19 ITA Matteo Moschetti ITA Trek - Segafredo 24-222
20 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL AG2R Citroën Team 29-133
21 BEL Arne Marit BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22-062
22 KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 24-309
23 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Israel Start-Up Nation 27-107
24 ITA Alexander Konyshev ITA Team BikeExchange 22-242
25 BEL Lawrence Naesen BEL AG2R Citroën Team 28-208
26 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 27-284
27 NED David Dekker NED Jumbo - Visma 23-050
28 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 28-176
29 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Groupama - FDJ 29-210
30 EST Martin Laas EST BORA - Hansgrohe 27-190
31 BEL Jordi Warlop BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24-293
32 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Team BikeExchange 32-270
33 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Fenix 27-045
34 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 22-141
35 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 29-328
36 KAZ Artyom Zakharov KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 29-155
37 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF UAE Team Emirates 26-223
38 FRA Anthony Jullien FRA AG2R Citroën Team 23-019
39 GBR Gabriel Cullaigh GBR Movistar Team 24-350
40 ITA Simone Consonni ITA Cofidis 26-193
41 SVK Juraj Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 32-091
42 LUX Jan Drago Petelin LUX Vini Zabù 24-265
43 FRA Marc Sarreau FRA AG2R Citroën Team 27-287
44 KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 21-037
45 DUI Niklas Märkl DUI Team DSM 22-021
46 SPA Lluis Mas Bonet SPA Movistar Team 32-068
47 FRA Julien Duval FRA AG2R Citroën Team 30-301
48 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 30-339
49 BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL Alpecin - Fenix 24-307
50 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 26-175
51 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Team BikeExchange 35-351
52 LAT Emils Liepins LAT Trek - Segafredo 28-146
53 SPA Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez SPA Movistar Team 26-219
54 PAN Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero PAN Vini Zabù 26-307
55 DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 32-042
56 BEL Jens Debusschere BEL B&B Hotels p/b KTM 31-213
57 FRA Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA Arkéa - Samsic 20-179
58 BEL Jens Reynders BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22-303
59 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 25-145
60 CDN Benjamin Perry CDN Astana - Premier Tech 27-017
61 DUI Juri Hollmann DUI Movistar Team 21-206
62 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar Team 37-130
63 NED Danny van Poppel NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 27-241
64 ITA Alberto Dainese ITA Team DSM 22-364
65 ITA Stefano Oldani ITA Lotto Soudal 23-073
66 GBR Connor Swift GBR Arkéa - Samsic 25-145
67 ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar Team 24-023
68 FRA Damien Touzé FRA AG2R Citroën Team 24-260
69 EST Norman Vahtra EST Israel Start-Up Nation 24-121
70 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Groupama - FDJ 33-223
71 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Groupama - FDJ 32-043
72 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 27-257
73 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 21-297
74 NED Olav Kooij NED Jumbo - Visma 19-158
75 NED Boy van Poppel NED Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 33-066
76 ITA Fabio Sabatini ITA Cofidis 36-034
77 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis 30-296
78 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal 30-116
79 ITA Riccardo Minali ITA Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 25-340
80 NED Etienne van Empel NED Vini Zabù 26-344
81 BEL Benjamin Declercq BEL Arkéa - Samsic 27-048
82 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL Trek - Segafredo 26-229
83 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Bahrain Victorious 38-328
84 BEL Ruben Apers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22-211
85 ITA Leonardo Tortomasi ITA Vini Zabù 27-062
86 NED Koen de Kort NED Trek - Segafredo 38-197
87 DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 30-076
88 ITA Davide Martinelli ITA Astana - Premier Tech 27-297
89 BEL Ludwig De Winter BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 28-083
90 NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-239
91 NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-177
92 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 31-281
93 ITA Matteo Pelucchi ITA Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 32-062
94 HUN Barnabas Peak HUN Team BikeExchange 22-115
95 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 21-100
96 BEL Kevin Van Melsen BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 33-358
97 BEL Jonas Castrique BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 24-070
98 ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG UAE Team Emirates 38-017
99 DUI Christoph Pfingsten DUI Jumbo - Visma 33-125
100 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 32-045
101 ZWI Tom Böhli ZWI Cofidis 27-066
102 AUS Alexander Edmondson AUS Team BikeExchange 27-092
103 ITA Jonathan Milan ITA Bahrain Victorious 20-174
104 BEL Sasha Weemaes BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-043
105 ZWI Joab Schneiter ZWI Vini Zabù 22-230
106 BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 26-063
107 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 34-042
108 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 27-202
109 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto Soudal 23-071
110 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto Soudal 21-329
111 DEN Andreas Nielsen Stokbro DEN Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 23-232
112 DEN Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 29-042
113 NED Jos van Emden NED Jumbo - Visma 36-034
114 OOS Marco Haller OOS Bahrain Victorious 29-358
115 DUI André Greipel DUI Israel Start-Up Nation 38-251
116 COL Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL Deceuninck - Quick Step 24-189
117 ITA Nicola Bagioli ITA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 26-033
118 BEL Bert De Backer BEL B&B Hotels p/b KTM 36-356
119 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL Jumbo - Visma 25-164
120 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL Jumbo - Visma 38-315
121 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana - Premier Tech 35-011
122 BEL Senne Leysen BEL Alpecin - Fenix 25-006
123 POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 29-108
124 NOR Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-228
125 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 33-312
126 ITA Andrea Di Renzo ITA Vini Zabù 26-059
127 BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Arkéa - Samsic 26-115
128 GBR Scott Thwaites GBR Alpecin - Fenix 31-040
129 NED Oscar Riesebeek NED Alpecin - Fenix 28-091
130 POL Szymon Sajnok POL Cofidis 23-212
131 FRA Julien Morice FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 29-248
132 NOR Andreas Leknessund NOR Team DSM 21-308
133 FRA Florian Maître FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 24-202
134 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA AG2R Citroën Team 28-019
135 BEL Stijn Steels BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 31-215
136 BEL Robbe Ghys BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24-072
137 OOS Patrick Gamper OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 24-031
138 ZWI Joël Suter ZWI Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 22-150
139 BEL Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20-184
140 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 28-333
141 FRA Damien Gaudin FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 34-216
142 NED Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Team DSM 25-042
143 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-209
144 ITA Marco Marcato ITA UAE Team Emirates 37-042
145 GBR Jake Stewart GBR Groupama - FDJ 21-174
146 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain Victorious 21-285
147 NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED Jumbo - Visma 24-044
148 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA B&B Hotels p/b KTM 23-037
149 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 26-306
150 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 30-179
151 DUI Nico Denz DUI Team DSM 27-037
152 OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 29-074
153 BEL Jimmy Janssens BEL Alpecin - Fenix 31-298
154 USA Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo 34-296
155 BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Lotto Soudal 22-276
156 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 33-002
157 DUI Martin Salmon DUI Team DSM 23-146
158 POR Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 24-200
DNF FRA Alexys Brunel FRA Groupama - FDJ 22-165
DNF NOR Anders Skaarseth NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25-322
DNF TPE Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain Victorious 32-142
DNF DEN Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 23-061
DNF AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Bahrain Victorious 37-027
DNF DEN Jakob Eghölm DEN Trek - Segafredo 22-331
DNF BEL Jasper De Plus BEL Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 23-286
DNF FRA Nacer Bouhanni FRA Arkéa - Samsic 30-242
DNF BEL Sean De Bie BEL Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 29-173
DNF SPA Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA Movistar Team 33-034
DNF BEL Tim Declercq BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 32-003
DNF NED Wout van Elzakker NED Vini Zabù 22-130
Classic Brugge - De Panne 2021
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
24.03 Eindstand Sam Bennett
Startlijst Classic Brugge - De Panne 2021
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Anthony Jullien FRA 05 Mar 1998 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Julien Duval FRA 27 May 1990 AG2R Citroën Team 2
Lawrence Naesen BEL 28 Aug 1992 AG2R Citroën Team 3
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 AG2R Citroën Team 1
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Jimmy Janssens BEL 30 May 1989 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Oscar Riesebeek NED 23 Dec 1992 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Scott Thwaites GBR 12 Feb 1990 Alpecin - Fenix 1
Senne Leysen BEL 18 Mar 1996 Alpecin - Fenix 2
Artyom Zakharov KAZ 21 Oct 1991 Astana - Premier Tech 2
Benjamin Perry CDN 07 Mar 1994 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Davide Martinelli ITA 31 May 1993 Astana - Premier Tech 2
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana - Premier Tech 1
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana - Premier Tech 2
Benjamin Declercq BEL 04 Feb 1994 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 26 Sep 2000 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Nacer Bouhanni FRA 25 Jul 1990 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2
Julien Morice FRA 20 Jul 1991 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2
Nicola Bagioli ITA 19 Feb 1995 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1
Alexander Edmondson AUS 22 Dec 1993 Team BikeExchange 1
Alexander Konyshev ITA 25 Jul 1998 Team BikeExchange 1
Barnabas Peak HUN 29 Nov 1998 Team BikeExchange 1
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Team BikeExchange 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Team BikeExchange 2
Juraj Sagan SVK 23 Dec 1988 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Martin Laas EST 15 Sep 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Patrick Gamper OOS 21 Feb 1997 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Joël Suter ZWI 25 Oct 1998 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
Jonas Castrique BEL 13 Jan 1997 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
Sean De Bie BEL 03 Oct 1991 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 20 Jan 1997 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Timothy Dupont BEL 01 Nov 1987 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 Cofidis 6
Fabio Sabatini ITA 18 Feb 1985 Cofidis 2
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL 01 Jun 1990 Cofidis 2
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 3
Simone Consonni ITA 12 Sep 1994 Cofidis 2
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 Cofidis 1
Tom Böhli ZWI 17 Jan 1994 Cofidis 3
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 16 Sep 1996 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Sam Bennett IRL 16 Oct 1990 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Stijn Steels BEL 21 Aug 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Alberto Dainese ITA 25 Mar 1998 Team DSM 1
Andreas Leknessund NOR 21 May 1999 Team DSM 1
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Team DSM 2
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 11 Feb 1996 Team DSM 1
Martin Salmon DUI 29 Oct 1997 Team DSM 1
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 Team DSM 1
Niklas Märkl DUI 03 Mar 1999 Team DSM 1
Alexys Brunel FRA 10 Oct 1998 Groupama - FDJ 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 3
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Groupama - FDJ 3
Jake Stewart GBR 02 Oct 1999 Groupama - FDJ 2
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Groupama - FDJ 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Israel Start-Up Nation 3
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Norman Vahtra EST 23 Nov 1996 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel Start-Up Nation 2
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 4
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 2
Jasper De Plus BEL 11 Jun 1997 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Kevin Van Melsen BEL 01 Apr 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Ludwig De Winter BEL 31 Dec 1992 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL 10 Feb 1987 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 2
Riccardo Minali ITA 19 Apr 1995 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
Florian Vermeersch BEL 12 Mar 1999 Lotto Soudal 1
Gerben Thijssen BEL 21 Jun 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto Soudal 1
Stefano Oldani ITA 10 Jan 1998 Lotto Soudal 1
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 28 Nov 1990 Lotto Soudal 2
Gabriel Cullaigh GBR 08 Apr 1996 Movistar Team 1
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez SPA 17 Aug 1994 Movistar Team 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar Team 1
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar Team 2
Juri Hollmann DUI 30 Aug 1999 Movistar Team 1
Lluis Mas Bonet SPA 15 Jan 1989 Movistar Team 2
Sebastian Mora Vedri SPA 19 Feb 1988 Movistar Team 2
Arne Marit BEL 21 Jan 1999 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 21 Sep 2000 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2
Jens Reynders BEL 25 May 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Jordi Warlop BEL 04 Jun 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Robbe Ghys BEL 11 Jan 1997 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2
Ruben Apers BEL 25 Aug 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Sasha Weemaes BEL 09 Feb 1998 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2
Chun Kai Feng TPE 02 Nov 1988 Bahrain Victorious 2
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain Victorious 1
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Bahrain Victorious 1
Jonathan Milan ITA 01 Oct 2000 Bahrain Victorious 1
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Bahrain Victorious 1
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Bahrain Victorious 3
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain Victorious 2
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 2
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 2
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 2
Florian Maître FRA 03 Sep 1996 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 2
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 2
Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 26 Jul 1994 Team TotalEnergies / Total Direct Energie 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 3
Emils Liepins LAT 29 Oct 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Jakob Eghölm DEN 27 Apr 1998 Trek - Segafredo 1
Kiel Reijnen USA 01 Jun 1986 Trek - Segafredo 2
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Trek - Segafredo 1
Matteo Moschetti ITA 14 Aug 1996 Trek - Segafredo 1
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 Trek - Segafredo 2
Andrea Di Renzo ITA 24 Jan 1995 Vini Zabù 1
Etienne van Empel NED 14 Apr 1994 Vini Zabù 1
Jan Drago Petelin LUX 02 Jul 1996 Vini Zabù 1
Joab Schneiter ZWI 06 Aug 1998 Vini Zabù 1
Leonardo Tortomasi ITA 21 Jan 1994 Vini Zabù 1
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero PAN 21 May 1994 Vini Zabù 1
Wout van Elzakker NED 14 Nov 1998 Vini Zabù 1
Christoph Pfingsten DUI 20 Nov 1987 Jumbo - Visma 1
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 Jumbo - Visma 1
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Jumbo - Visma 1
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 Jumbo - Visma 2
Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL 12 Oct 1995 Jumbo - Visma 2
Olav Kooij NED 17 Oct 2001 Jumbo - Visma 1
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 Jumbo - Visma 2
Andreas Nielsen Stokbro DEN 04 Aug 1997 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED 16 Jun 1989 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 2
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 2
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN 11 Feb 1992 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Matteo Pelucchi ITA 21 Jan 1989 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 1
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Qhubeka Assos / Team Qhubeka NextHash 2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 19 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 2
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 UAE Team Emirates 2
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Mar 1983 UAE Team Emirates 1
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 2
Anders Skaarseth NOR 07 May 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN 22 Jan 1998 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR 13 Apr 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR 08 Aug 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 20.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Tim Merlier NED Danny van Poppel
2023 22.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen NED Olav Kooij BEL Yves Lampaert
2022 23.03 1.WT BEL Tim Merlier NED Dylan Groenewegen FRA Nacer Bouhanni
2021 24.03 1.WT IRL Sam Bennett BEL Jasper Philipsen DUI Pascal Ackermann
2020 21.10 1.WT BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Tim Declercq BEL Tim Merlier
2019 27.03 1.WT NED Dylan Groenewegen COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon ITA Elia Viviani
2018 21.03 1.HC ITA Elia Viviani DUI Pascal Ackermann BEL Jasper Philipsen
2017 30.03 2.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert OOS Matthias Brandle NOR Alexander Kristoff
2016 31.03 2.HC NED Lieuwe Westra NOR Alexander Kristoff KAZ Alexey Lutsenko
2015 02.04 2.HC NOR Alexander Kristoff BEL Stijn Devolder GBR Bradley Wiggins
2014 03.04 2.HC BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck AUS Luke Durbridge BEL Gert Steegmans
2013 28.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra
2012 29.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NED Lieuwe Westra POL Maciej Bodnar
2011 31.03 2.HC BEL Sébastien Rosseler NED Lieuwe Westra POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2010 01.04 2.HC GBR David Millar UKR Andriy Grivko ITA Luca Paolini
2009 02.04 2.HC BEL Frederik Willems (1979) NED Joost Posthuma NED Tom Leezer
2008 03.04 2.HC NED Joost Posthuma ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA Enrico Gasparotto
2007 05.04 2.HC ITA Alessandro Ballan NED Joost Posthuma BEL Bert Roesems
2006 30.03 2.HC BEL Leif Hoste OOS Bernhard Eisel SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2005 31.03 2.HC BEL Stijn Devolder ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Nico Mattan
2004 01.04 2.2 USA George Hincapie DUI Danilo Hondo NED Gerben Löwik
2003 03.04 2.2 LAT Raivis Belohvosciks ITA Gianluca Bortolami BEL Peter Van Petegem
2002 04.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Stefano Zanini USA George Hincapie
2001 05.04 2.2 BEL Nico Mattan NED Erik Dekker RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2000 30.03 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov LAT Romans Vainsteins RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 01.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Denis Zanette
1998 02.04 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli FRA Emmanuel Magnien RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1997 03.04 2.2 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Carlo Bomans ITA Marco Milesi
1996 04.04 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov BEL Wilfried Peeters DUI Olaf Ludwig
1995 30.03 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Gianluca Bortolami
1994 31.03 2.2 ITA Fabio Roscioli UZB Djamolidine Abduzhaparov NED Frans Maassen
1993 01.04 2.2 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Frans Maassen BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1992 02.04 2.2 NED Frans Maassen RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Thierry Marie
1991 04.04 2.2 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Frans Maassen ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1990 29.03 2.2 NED Erwin Nijboer BEL Johan Museeuw NED Gerrit Solleveld
1989 30.03 Cat 4 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Jelle Nijdam AUS Allan Peiper
1988 31.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Allan Peiper NED Frans Maassen
1987 02.04 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1986 27.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1985 28.03 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel
1984 29.03 NED Bert Oosterbosch BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute
1983 31.03 NED Cees Priem BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Michel Pollentier
1982 01.04 NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Daniël Willems BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 01.04 BEL Jan Bogaert BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Joseph Jacobs
1980 27.03 IRL Sean Kelly BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 29.03 BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Marc Renier BEL Guido Van Calster
1978 15.03 BEL Guido Van Sweevelt NED Jan Aling BEL Ludo Schurgers
1977 24.03 BEL Roger Rosiers FRA Yvon Bertin BEL Guido Van Sweevelt
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986 - 1993
2 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023 - 2024
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012 - 2013
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2002
2 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1996 - 2000
2 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
1 Tim Merlier BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Sam Bennett IRL 2021 - 2021
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019 - 2019
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
4 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018 - 2024
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2017
4 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1987
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1987
3 Tim Merlier BEL 2020 - 2024
3 Lieuwe Westra NED 2011 - 2016
3 Joost Posthuma NED 2007 - 2009
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 2020 - 2024
5 Maximilian Walscheid DUI 2020 - 2024
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2020
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1989
5 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1988
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-119 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
23-307 Sean Kelly IRL 1980
24-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986
24-307 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995
25-020 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023
25-050 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1987
25-215 Stijn Devolder BEL 2005
25-279 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019
25-331 Erwin Nijboer NED 1990
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
32-273 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012
32-158 Cees Priem NED 1983
32-076 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2002
31-172 Johan Museeuw BEL 1997
31-049 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1993
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983 - 1995
9 Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 1991 - 2005
8 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1990
7 Johan Capiot BEL 1986 - 1997
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2024
6 Edward Theuns BEL 2017 - 2024
6 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
6 Elia Viviani ITA 2013 - 2021
6 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2020
6 Lieuwe Westra NED 2009 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-158 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-219 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-261 Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 2020
19-364 Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 2023
20-007 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-019 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018
20-025 Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 2020
20-030 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-052 Antonio Morgado POR 2024
20-130 Thibau Nys BEL 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-092 Iljo Keisse BEL 2022
39-056 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
39-020 Cyril Lemoine FRA 2022
39-016 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2022
38-328 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
38-315 Maarten Wynants BEL 2021
38-251 André Greipel DUI 2021
38-197 Koen de Kort NED 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1990
7 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2017
5 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2013
5 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1986
3 Marcel Kittel DUI 2012 - 2017
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Tom Steels BEL 1999 - 2005
3 Fabio Baldato ITA 1995 - 2003
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1997 - 2000
3 Jelle Nijdam NED 1991 - 1993
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-088 David Millar GBR 1998
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-046 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-190 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981
22-190 Gerrit Van Gestel BEL 1981
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
22-316 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
22-317 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-354 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-339 Bradley Wiggins GBR 2015
34-293 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-266 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-216 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-104 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2005
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-295 Fabio Baldato ITA 2002
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
22 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2016
5 Luca Paolini ITA 2007 - 2010
5 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017 - 2017
4 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2005 - 2007
4 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1990 - 1996
4 Bert Oosterbosch NED 1983 - 1984
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Enrico Gasparotto ITA 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-214 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
23-005 Etienne De Wilde BEL 1981
23-043 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1985
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-059 Peter Sagan SVK 2013
23-117 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-356 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-218 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-185 Gert Steegmans BEL 2014
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
33-074 Luca Paolini ITA 2010