Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano)

Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano) 2023
02 Oct 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Jumbo - Visma 29-017
2 ITA Vincenzo Albanese ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 26-324
3 ITA Andrea Bagioli ITA Soudal - Quick Step 24-193
4 ZWI Marc Hirschi ZWI UAE Team Emirates 25-039
5 ITA Fausto Masnada ITA Soudal - Quick Step 29-330
6 BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Jumbo - Visma 29-205
7 ITA Cristian Scaroni ITA Astana Qazaqstan 25-351
8 FRA Julian Alaphilippe FRA Soudal - Quick Step 31-113
9 SLO Jan Tratnik SLO Jumbo - Visma 33-221
10 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Cofidis 34-240
11 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Jayco - Alula 33-006
12 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar 27-317
13 ITA Stefano Oldani ITA Alpecin - Deceuninck 25-265
14 ITA Jacopo Mosca ITA Lidl - Trek 30-034
15 OOS Michael Gogl OOS Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-332
16 ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA AG2R Citroën 29-074
17 FRA Axel Mariault FRA Cofidis 25-117
18 ITA Giovanni Aleotti ITA BOHA - Hansgrohe 24-130
19 NED Koen Bouwman NED Jumbo - Visma 29-304
20 ITA Gianmarco Garofoli ITA Astana Qazaqstan 20-361
21 FRA Alexis Guérin FRA Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 31-118
22 POL Rafal Majka POL UAE Team Emirates 34-020
23 FRA Clément Berthet FRA AG2R Citroën 26-061
24 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-082
25 ITA Davide Formolo ITA UAE Team Emirates 30-342
26 AUS Chris Harper AUS Jayco - Alula 28-313
27 NZL Corbin Strong NZL Israel - Premier Tech 23-155
28 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA TotalEnergies 35-194
29 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA AG2R Citroën 27-218
30 ITA Filippo Magli ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24-156
31 BEL Lennert Teugels BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 30-176
32 NZL Reuben Thompson NZL Groupama - FDJ 22-229
33 ITA Alessandro Fedeli ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 27-121
34 ITA Gianluca Brambilla ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 36-041
35 DUI Felix Engelhardt DUI Jayco - Alula 23-044
36 ITA Riccardo Ciuccarelli ITA Biesse - Carrera 23-254
37 NED Mathijs Paasschens NED Lotto - Dstny 27-198
38 COL Abner Santiago Umba Lopez COL GW - Shimano - Sidermec 20-316
39 ITA Filippo Baroncini ITA Lidl - Trek 23-037
40 SPA Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 27-212
41 USA Lawrence "Larry" Warbasse USA AG2R Citroën 33-096
42 ITA Walter Calzoni ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 22-055
43 SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA Movistar 38-116
44 DEN Frederik Wandahl DEN BOHA - Hansgrohe 22-266
45 ERI Natnael Tesfatsion ERI Lidl - Trek 24-132
46 BEL Floris De Tier BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 31-256
47 CZE Mathias Vacek CZE Lidl - Trek 21-112
48 ERI Henok Mulueberhan ERI Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23-326
49 ITA Mattia Bais ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 26-348
50 SPA Marcel Camprubi SPA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 22-017
51 ZWI Antoine Debons ZWI 25-227
52 DUI Anton Palzer DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 30-205
53 ITA Thomas Pesenti ITA Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 23-352
54 FRA Jérémy Cabot FRA TotalEnergies 32-070
55 DUI Johannes Adamietz DUI Lotto - Dstny 25-131
56 OOS Tobias Bayer OOS Alpecin - Deceuninck 23-320
57 ITA Francesco Busatto ITA Circus - Re-uz - Technord 20-335
58 BEL Pieter Serry BEL Soudal - Quick Step 34-315
59 ITA Simone Petilli ITA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 30-151
60 AUS Lucas Hamilton AUS Jayco - Alula 27-233
61 NED Sam Oomen NED Jumbo - Visma 28-048
62 SPA Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA Movistar 23-330
63 AUS Alex Bogna AUS Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 21-264
64 GBR Mark Donovan GBR Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 24-182
65 ITA Fabio Felline ITA Astana Qazaqstan 33-187
66 NED Lars van den Berg NED Groupama - FDJ 25-087
67 USA William Barta USA Movistar 27-272
68 ITA Lorenzo Germani ITA Groupama - FDJ 21-213
69 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA Groupama - FDJ 33-126
70 AUS Nicholas Schultz AUS Israel - Premier Tech 29-019
71 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA Groupama - FDJ 31-270
72 ITA Marco Frigo ITA Israel - Premier Tech 23-214
73 NED Sjoerd Bax NED UAE Team Emirates 27-270
74 FRA Paul Ourselin FRA TotalEnergies 29-172
75 BEL Sylvain Moniquet BEL Lotto - Dstny 25-261
76 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Israel - Premier Tech 33-005
77 ZWI Mauro Schmid ZWI Soudal - Quick Step 23-303
78 ITA Nicola Conci ITA Alpecin - Deceuninck 26-270
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano) 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
02.10 Eindstand Wout Van Aert
Startlijst Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano) 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Antoine Debons ZWI 17 Feb 1998 1
Andrea Vendrame ITA 20 Jul 1994 AG2R Citroën 2
Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA 27 Feb 1996 AG2R Citroën 1
Clément Berthet FRA 02 Aug 1997 AG2R Citroën 1
Lawrence "Larry" Warbasse USA 28 Jun 1990 AG2R Citroën 1
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Nicola Conci ITA 05 Jan 1997 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Stefano Oldani ITA 10 Jan 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Tobias Bayer OOS 17 Nov 1999 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Alex Bogna AUS 11 Jan 2002 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Cristian Scaroni ITA 16 Oct 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Fabio Felline ITA 29 Mar 1990 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Gianmarco Garofoli ITA 06 Oct 2002 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Riccardo Ciuccarelli ITA 22 Jan 2000 Biesse - Carrera 1
Anton Palzer DUI 11 Mar 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Frederik Wandahl DEN 09 Jan 2001 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Giovanni Aleotti ITA 25 May 1999 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Thomas Pesenti ITA 16 Oct 1999 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 1
Alexis Guérin FRA 06 Jun 1992 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Floris De Tier BEL 20 Jan 1992 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Lennert Teugels BEL 09 Apr 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Axel Mariault FRA 07 Jun 1998 Cofidis 1
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Cofidis 1
Francesco Busatto ITA 01 Nov 2002 Circus - Re-uz - Technord 1
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA 04 Mar 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Mattia Bais ITA 19 Oct 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Vincenzo Albanese ITA 12 Nov 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 2
Filippo Magli ITA 29 Apr 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Henok Mulueberhan ERI 11 Nov 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Lars van den Berg NED 07 Jul 1998 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lorenzo Germani ITA 03 Mar 2002 Groupama - FDJ 1
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 2
Reuben Thompson NZL 15 Feb 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 Groupama - FDJ 2
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez COL 20 Nov 2002 GW - Shimano - Sidermec 1
Simone Petilli ITA 04 May 1993 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Corbin Strong NZL 30 Apr 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Marco Frigo ITA 02 Mar 2000 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Nicholas Schultz AUS 13 Sep 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Chris Harper AUS 23 Nov 1994 Jayco - Alula 1
Felix Engelhardt DUI 19 Aug 2000 Jayco - Alula 1
Lucas Hamilton AUS 12 Feb 1996 Jayco - Alula 1
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Jayco - Alula 1
Johannes Adamietz DUI 24 May 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Mathijs Paasschens NED 18 Mar 1996 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sylvain Moniquet BEL 14 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar 2
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 3
Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA 07 Nov 1999 Movistar 1
William Barta USA 04 Jan 1996 Movistar 1
Alessandro Fedeli ITA 03 Jun 1996 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Gianluca Brambilla ITA 22 Aug 1987 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Marcel Camprubi SPA 15 Sep 2001 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Mark Donovan GBR 03 Apr 1999 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Walter Calzoni ITA 08 Aug 2001 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Andrea Bagioli ITA 23 Mar 1999 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Fausto Masnada ITA 06 Nov 1993 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Julian Alaphilippe FRA 11 Jun 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Mauro Schmid ZWI 04 Dec 1999 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Pieter Serry BEL 21 Nov 1988 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 TotalEnergies 1
Jérémy Cabot FRA 24 Jul 1991 TotalEnergies 1
Paul Ourselin FRA 13 Apr 1994 TotalEnergies 1
Filippo Baroncini ITA 26 Aug 2000 Lidl - Trek 1
Jacopo Mosca ITA 29 Aug 1993 Lidl - Trek 2
Mathias Vacek CZE 12 Jun 2002 Lidl - Trek 1
Natnael Tesfatsion ERI 23 May 1999 Lidl - Trek 1
Jan Tratnik SLO 23 Feb 1990 Jumbo - Visma 1
Koen Bouwman NED 02 Dec 1993 Jumbo - Visma 1
Sam Oomen NED 15 Aug 1995 Jumbo - Visma 1
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Davide Formolo ITA 25 Oct 1992 UAE Team Emirates 1
Marc Hirschi ZWI 24 Aug 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 UAE Team Emirates 1
Sjoerd Bax NED 06 Jan 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 02.10 1.PS BEL Wout Van Aert ITA Vincenzo Albanese ITA Andrea Bagioli
2022 03.10 1.PS ITA Davide Ballerini NZL Corbin Strong ITA Stefano Oldani
2021 04.10 1.PS BEL Remco Evenepoel ITA Alessandro Covi ITA Fausto Masnada
2019 15.09 1.1 DUI Phil Bauhaus ITA Simone Consonni ITA Imerio Cima
2018 16.09 1.1 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Manuel Belletti ITA Paolo Simion
2017 14.09 1.1 ITA Sonny Colbrelli CDN Guillaume Boivin ITA Sacha Modolo
2016 14.09 1.1 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Nicola Ruffoni ITA Paolo Simion
2015 17.09 1.1 ITA Vincenzo Nibali ITA Mauro Finetto ITA Matteo Trentin
2014 16.09 1.1 ITA Elia Viviani ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Simone Ponzi
2013 22.08 1.1 ITA Sacha Modolo ITA Roberto Ferrari ITA Filippo Baggio
2012 16.08 1.1 ITA Sacha Modolo ITA Sonny Colbrelli ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
2011 18.08 1.1 BLR Yauheni Hutarovich ITA Manuel Belletti ITA Giovanni Visconti
2010 19.08 1.1 ITA Manuel Belletti DUI Danilo Hondo GBR Mark Cavendish
2009 20.08 1.1 ITA Luca Paolini DUI Danilo Hondo ITA Enrico Gasparotto
2008 21.08 1.1 GBR Stephen Cummings ITA Luca Celli RUS Vladislav Borisov
2007 23.08 1.1 ITA Danilo Napolitano ITA Paride Grillo ZAF Robert Hunter
2006 17.08 1.1 ITA Danilo Napolitano ITA Giosuè Bonomi ITA Luca Paolini
2005 18.08 1.1 ITA Danilo Napolitano AUS Graeme Brown BRA Murilo Antonio Fischer
2004 19.08 1.3 ITA Angelo Furlan USA Fred Rodriguez ITA Giosuè Bonomi
2003 21.08 1.3 ITA Sergio Barbero ITA Massimo Giunti UKR Sergej Matveyev
2002 22.08 1.3 ITA Daniele Nardello ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Matteo Tosatto
2001 23.08 1.3 ITA Paolo Valoti ITA Dario Andriotto ITA Denis Lunghi
2000 17.08 1.3 LAT Romans Vainsteins LTU Raimundas Rumsas ITA Giovanni Lombardi
1999 19.08 1.3 ITA Giancarlo Raimondi ITA Giovanni Lombardi LAT Romans Vainsteins
1998 21.08 1.3 ITA Fabio Sacchi ITA Alberto Elli ITA Daniele Nardello
1997 21.08 1.3 ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Stefano Zanini ITA Marco Lietti
1996 21.08 1.2 ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Andrea Ferrigato ITA Giovanni Lombardi
1995 17.08 1.2 ITA Stefano Zanini ITA Alessio Di Basco ITA Gabriele Missaglia
1994 16.08 1.2 ITA Bruno Cenghialta ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Andrea Tafi
1993 18.08 1.2 DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Fabio Roscioli ITA Franco Ballerini
1992 19.08 1.2 FRA Charly Mottet ITA Giancarlo Perini ITA Alberto Elli
1991 14.08 1.2 ITA Giorgio Furlan ITA Alessandro Giannelli Andrei Tchmil
1990 17.08 1.3 ITA Davide Cassani DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Massimiliano Lelli
1989 14.08 Cat 4 DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Cesare Cipollini ITA Stefano Colage
1988 16.08 ITA Guido Bontempi ITA Maurizio Fondriest ITA Gianni Bugno
1987 26.08 Cat 1 ITA Guido Bontempi ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Maurizio Fondriest
1986 17.08 Cat 1 ITA Roberto Gaggioli ITA Claudio Corti ITA Marco Bergamo
1985 20.08 Cat 1 NED Johan van der Velde ITA Moreno Argentin ITA Giovanni Mantovani (1955)
1984 . ITA Vittorio Algeri ITA Silvano Contini ITA Daniele Caroli
1983 28.08 Cat 1 ITA Palmiro Masciarelli ITA Maurizio Piovani BEL Rudy Pevenage
1982 28.08 Cat 1 ITA Silvano Contini ITA Palmiro Masciarelli ITA Bruno Leali
1981 24.08 ITA Giuseppe Saronni ITA Giovanni Mantovani (1955) ITA Francesco Moser
1980 24.08 ITA Giuseppe Saronni ZWE Alf Segersall BEL Alfons De Wolf
1979 19.08 ITA Valerio Lualdi ITA Ottavio Crepaldi ITA Francesco Moser
1978 22.08 ITA Giovanni Battaglin ITA Alfredo Chinetti ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1977 26.08 ITA Carmelo Barone ITA Wladimiro Panizza ITA Giovanni Battaglin
1976 29.09 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Francesco Moser ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1975 26.08 ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Fausto Bertoglio ITA Giacinto Santambrogio
1974 17.08 ITA Francesco Moser ITA Fabrizio Fabbri ITA Valerio Lualdi
1973 25.08 ITA Felice Gimondi BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Enrico Paolini
1972 06.05 ITA Marino Basso BEL Patrick Sercu ITA Wilmo Francioni
1971 12.05 ITA Virgilio Levati BEL Patrick Sercu ITA Wilmo Francioni
1970 08.08 ITA Pietro Guerra ITA Giuseppe Beghetto ITA Marino Basso
1969 27.04 ITA Giacinto Santambrogio ITA Giancarlo Polidori ITA Adriano Passuello
1968 16.06 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Luciano Armani ITA Roberto Ballini
1967 23.08 ITA Vittorio Adorni ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Felice Gimondi
1966 13.08 ITA Raffaele Marcoli ITA Dino Zandegu ITA Michele Dancelli
1965 19.04 ITA Adriano Durante ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Franco Cribiori
1964 23.08 ITA Gianni Motta ITA Franco Cribiori ITA Luciano Galbo
1963 22.09 ITA Aldo Moser ITA Adriano Durante ITA Vito Taccone
1962 . ITA Pierino Baffi ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Giovanni Garau
1961 24.09 ITA Arturo Sabbadin ITA Arnaldo Pambianco ITA Giuliano Bernardele
1960 11.09 ITA Giuseppe Fallarini ITA Alberto Assirelli ITA Ezio Pizzoglio
1959 02.08 ITA Noè Conti ITA Michele Gismondi ITA Diego Ronchini
1958 14.09 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Frans Van Looveren (1933) ITA Dullio Taddeucci
1957 15.09 BEL Rik Van Looy ITA Silvano Ciampi BEL Jozef Schils
1956 30.09 ITA Vasco Modena ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Pierino Baffi
1955 25.09 ITA Renato Ponzini ITA Cleto Maule ITA Luciano Maggini
1954 17.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Giancarlo Astrua ITA Angelo Conterno
1953 20.09 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918)
ITA Giorgio Albani
ITA Mario Piazzon
1952 12.10 ITA Primo Volpi ITA Danilo Barozzi ITA Adolfo Grosso
1951 14.10 ITA Luigi Casola ITA Alfredo Martini FRA Louison Bobet
1950 . ITA Fiorenzo Crippa ITA Alfredo Martini ITA Loretto Petrucci
1949 09.10 ITA Mario Ricci ITA Sergio Maggini ITA Bruno Pontisso
1948 03.10 ITA Virgilio Salimbeni ITA Giorgio Cargioli ITA Leo Castellucci
1947 14.09 ITA Mario Ricci ITA Sergio Maggini ITA Egidio Feruglio
1946 . ITA Osvaldo Bailo ITA Angelo Brignole ITA Mario Ricci
1945 . ITA Sergio Maggini ITA Guerrino Tomasoni ITA Secondo Barisone
1944 . ITA Oreste Conte ITA Michele Motta ITA Athos Guizzardi
1942 . ITA Glauco Servadei ITA Pietro Chiappini ITA Luciano Succi
1941 28.09 ITA Severino Canavesi ITA Mario De Benedetti ITA Mario Ricci
1940 21.09 ITA Aldo Bini ITA Cino Cinelli ITA Adolfo Leoni
1939 . ITA Adolfo Leoni ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Pierino Favalli
1938 25.09 ITA Cino Cinelli ITA Severino Canavesi ITA Adolfo Leoni
1937 . ITA Francesco Albani ITA Faustino Montesi ITA Pietro Rimoldi
1936 . ITA Enrico Mollo ITA Pietro Rimoldi ITA Carlo Romanatti
1935 . ITA Gino Bartali ITA Aldo Bini ITA Rinaldo Gerini
1934 . ITA Pietro Rimoldi ITA Bernardo Rogora ITA Severino Canavesi
1933 . ITA Fausto "Bruno" Negri" ITA Pietro Rimoldi ITA Bernardo Rogora
1932 . ITA Marco Giuntelli ITA Antonio Fraccaroli ITA Carlo Bori
1931 . X
1930 . ITA Eugenio Gestri ITA Aldo Canazza ITA Fabio Battesini
1929 . ITA Allegro Grandi ITA Ambrogio Enrico Morelli ITA Felice Gremo
1928 . ITA Carlo Galluzzi ITA Mario Bianchi (1905) ITA Federico Gay
1927 . ITA Giuseppe Pancera ITA Allegro Grandi ITA Pio Caimmi
1926 . ITA Giuseppe Pancera ITA Giovanni Tizzoni ITA Aldo Bertolotti
1925 . ITA Luigi Mainetti ITA Domenico Piemontesi ITA Giuseppe Pancera
1924 . ITA Alfredo Dinale ITA Oreste Cignoli ITA Pietro Cevini
1923 . ITA Liberio Ferrario ITA Mario Bianchi (1923) ITA Giuseppe Zenone
1922 . ITA Liberio Ferrario ITA Serafino Dossena ITA Piero "Pierino" Rattone"
1921 . ITA Angelo Testa ITA Gaetano Garavaglia ITA Pietro Casati
1920 . ITA Giovanni Tragella ITA Marcello Berti ITA Giuseppe Villa
1919 . ITA Ruggero Ferrario ITA Ugo Bianchi ITA Primo Magnani
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Danilo Napolitano ITA 2005 - 2007
2 Sonny Colbrelli ITA 2017 - 2018
2 Sacha Modolo ITA 2012 - 2013
2 Rolf Sörensen DEN 1989 - 1993
2 Guido Bontempi ITA 1987 - 1988
2 Giuseppe Saronni ITA 1980 - 1981
2 Franco Bitossi ITA 1968 - 1976
2 Rik Van Looy BEL 1957 - 1958
2 Mario Ricci ITA 1947 - 1949
1 Wout Van Aert BEL 2023 - 2023
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1981
4 Mario Ricci ITA 1941 - 1949
4 Pietro Rimoldi ITA 1933 - 1937
3 Manuel Belletti ITA 2010 - 2018
3 Sonny Colbrelli ITA 2012 - 2018
3 Sacha Modolo ITA 2012 - 2017
3 Danilo Napolitano ITA 2005 - 2007
3 Giovanni Lombardi ITA 1996 - 2000
3 Rolf Sörensen DEN 1989 - 1993
3 Wladimiro Panizza ITA 1976 - 1978
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1981
4 Mario Ricci ITA 1941 - 1949
4 Pietro Rimoldi ITA 1933 - 1937
3 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2021 - 2023
3 Manuel Belletti ITA 2010 - 2018
3 Sonny Colbrelli ITA 2012 - 2018
3 Sacha Modolo ITA 2012 - 2017
3 Danilo Napolitano ITA 2005 - 2007
3 Giovanni Lombardi ITA 1996 - 2000
3 Rolf Sörensen DEN 1989 - 1993
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-145 Carmelo Barone ITA 1977
21-163 Gianni Motta ITA 1964
21-253 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2021
22-044 Arturo Sabbadin ITA 1961
22-229 Cino Cinelli ITA 1938
22-336 Giuseppe Saronni ITA 1980
23-012 Renato Ponzini ITA 1955
23-059 Francesco Moser ITA 1974
23-269 Rik Van Looy BEL 1957
23-336 Giuseppe Saronni ITA 1981
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-170 Primo Volpi ITA 1952
36-010 Franco Bitossi ITA 1976
35-057 Mario Ricci ITA 1949
35-032 Fausto Coppi ITA 1954
34-333 Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) ITA 1953
34-216 Sergio Barbero ITA 2003
33-032 Mario Ricci ITA 1947
32-215 Luca Paolini ITA 2009
31-254 Bruno Cenghialta ITA 1994
30-330 Felice Gimondi ITA 1973
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1981
4 Mario Ricci ITA 1941 - 1949
4 Pietro Rimoldi ITA 1933 - 1937
3 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2021 - 2023
3 Manuel Belletti ITA 2010 - 2018
3 Sonny Colbrelli ITA 2012 - 2018
3 Sacha Modolo ITA 2012 - 2017
3 Danilo Napolitano ITA 2005 - 2007
3 Giovanni Lombardi ITA 1996 - 2000
3 Rolf Sörensen DEN 1989 - 1993
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-316 Abner Santiago Umba Lopez COL 2023
20-335 Francesco Busatto ITA 2023
20-343 Nicola Venchiarutti ITA 2019
20-361 Gianmarco Garofoli ITA 2023
21-052 Alexander Konyshev ITA 2019
21-112 Mathias Vacek CZE 2023
21-133 Luciano Galbo ITA 1964
21-145 Carmelo Barone ITA 1977
21-163 Gianni Motta ITA 1964
21-174 Alberto Dainese ITA 2019
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
51-055 Davide Rebellin ITA 2022
38-211 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2021
38-116 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2023
37-117 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2022
37-015 Fausto Coppi ITA 1956
36-265 Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA 1987
36-227 Danilo Hondo DUI 2010
36-170 Primo Volpi ITA 1952
36-118 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2021
36-041 Gianluca Brambilla ITA 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar